13ème Rallye Régional du Cabardès 2017
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 CONSTANTY Kévin BARDOUX Pauline R /5 Skoda Fabia 8:44
3 GENESCA Arnaud CARRERE Adrien R /4 Subaru Impreza 8:45
4 GENESCA Richard NAMBRUIDE Fabrice A /8 Toyota Celica Gt Four st205 8:46
5 ROIG Christian PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie A /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 8:47
6 VIRAZEL Sébastien CAMBUS Laurent R /2 Peugeot 208 8:48
7 HUMBERT Steve DEVOCHELLE Quentin FA /6 Peugeot 206 Xs 8:49
8 REBOUL Michel ZAVARSKY Alexy N /4 Mitsubishi 8:50
9 LECHARTIER Ayrton MOULINS Stéphane F2 /14 BMW Compact 8:51
10 DESCOUENS Marc GUIRAUD Julie F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 8:52
11 SALAS Benoît CAUVY Bernard F2 /14 Renault Clio Ragnotti 8:53
12 CLEMENCON Benjamin FOURET Jessica F2 /14 Peugeot RCZ 8:54
14 JOUVE Romain FRANCOIS Jérôme FA /8 Subaru Impreza WRX 8:55
15 ZITOUNI Djilali ZITOUNI Sahra FA /8 Subaru Impreza 555 8:56
16 ALBERT Jean-Luc PAGES David FA /8 Subaru GT 550 8:57
18 ALLABERT Ludovic CALVET Olivier R /3 Renault Clio 8:58
19 BESSIERE Benoît SEGUI Brice R /3 Renault Clio Rs 8:59
20 DHENRY Fabien CARLUX Noa R /3 Renault Clio 9:00
21 PERRIER Edmond ALLEGRE Sylvain R /3 Renault Clio 3 9:01
22 SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe SABLAYROLLES Grégory R /3 Renault Clio 9:02
23 ESCUDIER Laurent ESCUDIER Géraldine R /3 Renault Clio 9:03
24 FONTES Guillaume BEGER Nicolas R /3 Renault Clio 3 R3 Max 9:04
25 CRIBEILLET Alain MEZY Christophe F2 /14 Opel Manta 9:05
26 JOUANEN Philippe BELIN Axel N /4 Mitsubishi Evo X 9:06
27 ZALLU Laurent BINDEL Virginie N /4 Subaru Impreza Sti 9:07
28 MERIC Laurent FOPPOLO Michaël FN /4 Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo 9:08
29 LEPILLIEZ Arnaud GARY Benjamin F2 /14 Peugeot 206 9:09
30 CURE Gérard JIMENEZ Anthony F2 /14 Citroën Xsara 9:10
31 DAUZATS Cédric AUGE Valentin F2 /14 Peugeot 306 9:11
32 BERNIERE Jérôme GARCIA Frédéric F2 /14 Renault Clio Rs 9:12
33 FORGUES Loriane ARNAL Virginie F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 9:13
34 GUMUSKALEM Cemil GUMUSKALEM Pascale F2 /14 Peugeot 206 9:14
35 JENVRAIN Karl SCAVINO Guillaume F2 /14 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16v 9:15
37 AUJOULAT Didier BUSTIN Sébastien F2 /14 Alfa Roméo 75 9:16
38 BUREAU Jérémy CHAN Lydie F2 /14 Peugeot 205 9:17
39 CLEMENT Jérôme HERNANDEZ Benjamin F2 /14 Peugeot 205 9:18
40 DURAND Jean-Philippe CALMET Pierre F2 /14 Renault Clio 16s 9:19
41 FERRIE Patrice FERRIE Laurie F2 /14 Peugeot 309 Gti 16s 9:20
43 GUERRERO Stéphane FOURNALES Richard F2 /14 Peugeot 206 9:21
44 LACOSTE Loïc TRANTOUL Elodie F2 /14 Peugeot 205 Maxi 9:22
45 LACURE Christophe PEDER Ingrid F2 /14 Fiat Punto 9:23
46 MORILLAS Jean-Marc MORILLAS Sébastien F2 /14 Renault Mégane Coupé 9:24
47 NOELL Cédric ESCUDIER Maxime F2 /14 Renault Clio Rs 9:25
48 PREVOST Claude PREVOST Marjorie F2 /14 Volkswagen Golf 9:26
49 ROMERO Damien FABRE Sylvain F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:27
50 ROUQUETTE Eric ROUQUETTE Annick F2 /14 BMW Compact 9:28
52 VEDEL Patrice TRUBNER Robin F2 /14 Peugeot 306 9:29
53 TEISSEYRE Cédric TIRBOIS Valérie F2 /14 Renault Clio RS Maxi 9:30
54 JACQUES Luc RODRIGUEZ Bryan FA /6K Citroën Saxo Kit Car 9:31
55 NEGRE Jerôme ESCANDE Vivien R /2 Peugeot 208 9:32
59 BOUCHINDHOMME Julien TOUBERT Frédéric A /7 Honda Civic Type R 9:33
60 EXPECE Sylvestre ROMERO Sébastien FA /7 Peugeot 206 Rc 9:34
61 ALARY Xavier CRELOT Jordan FA /7 Peugeot 309 Gti 16s 9:35
62 DIAZ Mathieu RIOTTE Sébastien FA /7 Renault Clio 16s 9:36
63 GOURDOUZE Benoît BRUGE Loïc FA /7 Peugeot 206 9:37
66 DUPUY Jérôme CLUZEL Bastien FN /3 Renault Clio 9:38
67 BIAU Clement CORNEBISE Jérôme FN /3 Renault Clio 9:39
68 PELLEGRINI Philippe PELLEGRINI Thibaut FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:40
69 ASPAR Régis OLSZOWY Florent N /3 Renault Clio Rs 9:41
70 FABRE Ludovic FABRE David N /3 Renault Clio Rs 9:42
71 POUSSINES Stéphane CAVAN Ludwig N /3 Renault Clio RS 9:43
72 DELPUECH Arnaud NOJAC Benoît FN /3 Renault Clio RS 9:44
74 DELFORGE Marc PEREZ Jean-Michel F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 9:45
75 BENESCHI Clement BONHOMME Natacha F2 /13 Peugeot 106 9:46
76 CABROL Bastien CUREL Philippe F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 9:47
77 CASTAGNE Valentin BOURSINHAC Clémentine F2 /13 Peugeot 106 9:48
78 DEDIES Hervé DEDIES Mireille F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 9:49
79 DEDIES Sébastien MARIE Florian F2 /13 Peugeot 106 rallye 9:50
80 GONZALEZ Julien LORBLANCHET Fanny F2 /13 Peugeot 205 Rallye 9:51
81 JAKSIK Stephen FERNANDEZ Aude F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 9:52
82 VIALLA Jérôme BOIVIN Alexis F2 /13 Peugeot 205 rallye 9:53
84 PRAT Jose COMBES Bruno F2 /13 Renault Twingo RS 9:54
85 LELIEVRE Christophe LELIEVRE Carl F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:55
86 JENVRAIN Laurent JENVRAIN Lucas F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:56
87 SOULIER Serge LANGLASSE Annabelle F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:57
88 DE ANGELIS Henri ROQUES Joël GT /9 Lotus Elise 111S 9:58
90 BURGOS Guillaume VALETTE Elodie FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 9:59
91 ROSALIE Eric FOUGERES Maxime FA /6 Citroën Saxo 10:00
93 ALCARAZ Bruno BONNET Victor FA /5 Peugeot 205 rallye 10:01
94 LEFEVRE Alexandre SERRA Jordan FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:02
95 LAFITTE Angélique LEVASSEUR Quentin R /1 Renault Twingo 10:03
97 HEITZ Olivier GENESCA Guillaume FN /2 Honda Civic maxi 10:04
98 LAPEYRE Pascal LAPEYRE Sébastien FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:05
99 MARTY Benjamin BENASSI Sébastien FN /2 Peugeot 206 S16 10:06
100 OUSTRIC Gérard FABRE Nicolas FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:07
101 BLACHEYRE Philippe ALARY Anthony N /2 Citroën Saxo 10:08
103 JULIEN William RAYNAUD Lucie FN /2 Peugeot 106 16S 10:09
104 DESENCLOS Erwann BORRELL Kévin F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:10
105 CENES Alexandre FAURY Anthony F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:11
106 DOLCIMASCOLO Jérémy SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna F2 /12 Peugeot 106 10:12
107 MARTEL Hervé MARTEL Catherine F2 /12 Peugeot 106 s16 10:13
108 MARTINEZ Pascal LAJOINIE Stéphanie F2 /12 Renault Clio 1 10:14
109 RECAZENS Frédéric CHOLLET Nicolas F2 /12 Citroën AX maxi 10:15
110 PASQUINI David PELRAS Marie-Francoise F2 /12 Renault 5 GT 10:16
112 CAPELA Jérôme CAPELA Dorian FN /1 Peugeot 106 rallye 10:17
113 GUIRAUD Laëtitia GUIRAUD Elodie FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:18
114 LAPIERRE Guilhem PASCAL Thomas FN /1 Peugeot 106 10:19
115 SANCHIS Alexandre ROUANET Romain FN /1 Peugeot 106 rallye 10:20
116 THERON Charly IMBERT Guillaume FN /1 Peugeot 106 rallye 10:21
118 LAMON Jérôme LAMON Anthony F2 /11 Peugeot 106 10:22
119 PADILLA Thierry FURLANO Aurelie F2 /11 Opel Kadett 10:23
117 INNOCENTI Pierre SIRICO Marie-Claude F2 /11 Renault 4L 10:24