32ème Rallye des Routes du Nord
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 BAYARD Laurent BRIGAUDEAU Loic FA /8W Toyota Corolla Wrc 11:15
3 WAGNER William MILLET Kévin R /5 Ford Fiesta 11:16
4 SAINT REQUIER Yves GILBERT François R /5 Skoda Fabia 11:17
5 HENDY Steve DAVIES Aled R /5 Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 11:18
6 DUCROCQ Olivier BRISSART Bruno FA /7S Peugeot 207 S2000 11:19
7 DELPLACE Fredericq BRUNNEEL Arne GT /10 Porsche 997 Gt3 11:20
8 HEUNINCK Victorien GEERLANDT Francois N /4 Mitsubishi Evo 9 11:21
9 BLANC-GARIN Teddy SAINT REQUIER Lucie A /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 11:22
10 BRET Sébastien FREIDINGER Carine A /8 Mitsubishi Evo 9 11:23
11 MACE Vivien RAES Simon A /8 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti 11:24
14 VAILLANT Aurélien DEHONDT Guillaume GT /10 BMW Z3M 11:25
15 DEFFONTAINE Thierry MILLEVILLE Patrick GT /10 Nissan 350 Z 11:26
16 PYCK Gilles MOURISSE Emile GT /10 Renault Clio V6 11:27
17 LEMAIRE Cédric LEMAIRE Theo GT /10 Porsche Cayman 11:28
18 BRICOUT Christophe DEVEMY Eric FA /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 11:29
19 BOCQUET Bruno WOETS Grégory FA /8 Subaru Impreza Wrx 11:30
20 PINTE Christophe FONTAINE Vincent FA /8 Seat Ibiza 11:31
22 GAIDOZ Hervé RICHARD François R /4 Subaru Impreza 11:32
23 PAVY Franck DENECKER Gabriel R /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 11:33
25 MARTEL Anthony BRIOIS Gaëtan R /3 Renault Clio 3 11:34
27 PESANT Jérôme TERNOIS Maxime FN /4 Subaru Impreza N12B 11:35
28 ROUSSEL Frederic CASCIA Celine F2 /14 Peugeot 206 11:36
29 DEREUDRE Franck MOUTON Thomas F2 /14 Renault Megane 11:37
30 LESAGE Julien BRICHE Laurent F2 /14 Peugeot 205 Gti 11:38
32 PETITPAS Julien PETITPAS Antoine F2 /14 BMW 320 I 11:39
33 ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 Rs 11:40
34 SCHWAB Stan BRICHE Loïc F2 /14 Peugeot 306 11:41
35 DELGERY Vincent HERLIN Jonathan F2 /14 Peugeot 205 Gti 11:42
36 CATTEAU Yannick LEFEBVRE Joyce F2 /14 Peugeot 206 16V 11:43
37 CATTEAU Emmanuel CATTEAU Pommeline F2 /14 Volkswagen Golg Gti 11:44
38 WECXSTEEN Freddy VERMEULEN Margaux F2 /14 Peugeot 206 Gt 11:45
41 LAROCHE Dimitri MASSART Teddy A /6K Citroën C2 Challenge 11:46
42 LOUCHART Julien MAYEUF Pierre R /2 Citroën C2 Max 11:47
43 DHAISNE Antoine FLAJOLET Marine R /2 Renault Twingo RS 11:48
45 DUPONT Maxence MERLEVEDE Ghislain R /FR2 Opel Adam 11:49
48 DESFACHELLES Jeremy DESFACHELLES Thibaut A /7 Peugeot 206 Rc 11:50
49 CATTYN Jérôme MARTEEL Anthony FA /7 Renault Clio Rs 11:51
50 DEFER Jean Louis BERON Alexis FN /3 Renault Clio Rs 11:52
51 BARBOSA Christian DECORNE David FN /3 Honda Integra Type R 11:53
52 MOUQUET Benoit MOUQUET Quentin FN /3 Renault Clio 11:54
53 PIERQUIN Olivier LEWANDOWSKI Juliette FN /3 Renault Clio Rs 11:55
54 LACROIX Raoul LEGRAND Renaud N /3 Renault Clio Rs 11:56
55 BASTIEN Nicolas BASTIEN Maxime F2 /12 Peugeot 205 Gti 11:57
56 SZCZYGIEL Bruno GRUEZ Colette F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 11:58
57 PITTELLIOEN Michael STEVENART Jonathan F2 /13 Peugeot 106 11:59
58 BROCHET Emmanuel REIX Gabriel F2 /13 Peugeot 206 Xs 12:00
59 COUSIN Pascal DAMMEREY Carine F2 /13 Peugeot 206 CC 12:01
60 TURQUIN Jimmy GAVERIAUX Pamela F2 /13 Citroën C2 12:02
61 POTIER Julien OBIN Fiona F2 /13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 12:03
62 DECANTER Jérémy VANDAMME Lory F2 /13 Peugeot 206 12:04
63 VANSON Tom BRULE Antoine F2 /13 Peugeot 206 12:05
65 FICHEAU Thomas DEJEAN Nicolas FA /6 Citroën Saxo 12:06
66 DEZWELLE Laurent DEZWELLE Ludovic FA /6 Citroën Saxo 12:07
67 GRACIAL Laurent LERICHE Damien FA /6 Citroën Saxo 12:08
68 LARTILLIER Thierry LEMOINE Christophe FA /6 Citroën Saxo Vts 12:09
69 CORNU Romain CORNU Hervé FA /6 Citroën Saxo Vts 12:10
70 PLANQUE Loic MAYEUX Alexandre FA /6 Peugeot 106 S 16 12:11
72 DELESALLE Sylvain PETIT Dimitri FA /5K Peugeot 106 12:12
73 FRANCESCHI Mathieu MANZO Benoît R /2J Ford Fiesta 12:13
74 VERLINDE Benoit VANDEMOORTELE Marc R /2J Ford Fiesta 12:14
76 BOULANGER Arnaud LOEUILLET Quentin FN /2 Peugeot 106 Rallye 12:15
77 CORDONNIER Rémy QUENOUILLE Alexandre FN /2 Citroën Saxo Vts 12:16
78 THOREL Boris DELAHAYE Alexandre FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 12:17
79 MIDAVAINE Christophe BAUDELET Correntin FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 12:18
80 LEBLON Thibault CALONNE Remy F2 /12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 12:19
82 CHIEUX Norman TRAMCOURT Stephane F2 /12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 12:20
83 BAYART Benjamin DUHAMEL Guillaume F2 /12 Citroën Ax Sport 12:21
85 ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe ILCZYSYN Christian FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 12:22
86 FIACRE Morgan VERCRUYSSE Florian FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 12:23
87 CARON Mathurin BELLANGIER Yann FN /1 Citroën Ax Sport 12:24