12ème Rallye Régional des Cents Vallées
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 DA CUNHA Jean-Michel DURAND Sébastien R /5 Peugeot 208 T16 9:00
2 LAMOURET Paul GOMBERT Mathieu N /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 9:01
3 MARTY Julien MAUREL Loïc N /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 9:02
4 WAGNER Dimitri FOUQUEUX Jennifer FN /4 Subaru Impreza STI 9:03
5 JEAN Philippe ALAUX Jessica F2 /14 BMW 318 Compact 9:04
6 BINOIS Laurent DELCLAUX Marion R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:05
7 SALGUES Gilles MOUYSSET Jérôme R /3 Renault Clio 9:06
8 HEBRARD Nicolas BARRAU Xavier FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 9:07
9 DELAGE Cédric TORLET Cédric GT /10 Opel Speedster 9:08
10 BONNEFIS Franck LARQUE Thierry GT /10 Porsche Cayman S 9:09
11 AUGE Patrick AUGE Loïc GT /10 Audi TT 180 9:10
12 BOYER Thierry ARNAL Christophe GT /10 Audi TT 180 9:11
14 MAGOT Tony COSTES Francois GT /10 Audi TT Coupé 9:12
15 LACALMONTIE Fabien SCUDIER Jérôme FA /8 Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra 9:13
17 CONDOMINES Cyril GRAZZINI Pierrick FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 9:14
18 LORENZO Claude TRAYSSAC Bastien FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 9:15
19 AYRINHAC Jérôme AYRINHAC Laurent R /3 Peugeot 207 RC 9:16
20 BESSIERE Benoît SEGUI Brice R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:17
21 CAUQUIL Didier SANNIE Valérie R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:18
22 CROZES Patrice VIEILLEDENT Laurent R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:19
23 MAJOREL Clément CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie R /3 Renault Clio R3 9:20
24 OLMI Gaëtan TURIERE Frédéric R /3 Renault Clio Sport 9:21
25 SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe SABLAYROLLES Grégory R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:22
26 FAJOU Frédéric RAOUX Cédric N /4 Renault Mégane 3 RS 9:23
27 ANDRIEU Sylvain MAYOL Cyril F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 9:24
28 AUJOULAT Didier BUSTIN Sébastien F2 /14 Alfa Roméo 75 9:25
29 BASTIEN Guillaume FOURNALES Richard F2 /14 Renault Clio 16S 9:26
30 BOISSON Jérôme HURET Teddy F2 /14 Renault 11 Turbo 9:27
31 CABROL Thomas CUREL Philippe F2 /14 BMW 318 Compact 9:28
33 GIRAUD Eric TEYSSEDRE Bruno F2 /14 Volkswagen Golf GTI 9:29
34 GUERRERO Stéphane LAPEYRE Sébastien F2 /14 Peugeot 206 S16 9:30
35 JALADEAU Jérémy ZAVARSKY Alexy F2 /14 Renault Mégane Coupé 9:31
36 MILHAU Cédric SERRES Benoît F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:32
37 MONTES Christophe SIRVEN Isabelle F2 /14 BMW 318 TI Compact 9:33
38 PUJOL Joël PUJOL Nicolas F2 /14 Peugeot 206 S16 9:34
40 SIRGUE Patrice SIRGUE Jérôme F2 /14 Peugeot 309 GTI 9:35
41 VALIERE David UNAL Baptiste F2 /14 Peugeot 306 S16 9:36
42 SAUVONNET Julien CHARRIA Camille FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:37
70 PUECH Frédéric LARGUILLE Isabelle FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:38
43 ABRIAL Guillaume ABRIAL Emilie R /2 Citroën C2 VTS 9:39
44 DELMAS Yvan FOURNIER Nicolas R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 9:40
45 MOULENE Jérôme DELBARRY Louis R /2 Citroën C2 R2 9:41
46 VERGNES Kévin VAILLE Chloé R /2 Peugeot 208 9:42
47 VIALETTES Stéphane GUEDJ Sandrine R /2 Citroën C2 R2 9:43
48 PUECH Lionel DELRIEU Mathieu FA /7 Peugeot 306 S16 9:44
49 VIGOUROUX Romain VIGOUROUX Guillaume FA /7 Renault Clio Williams 9:45
50 BEAUTES Thierry HERRERO Audrey FA /7 Renault Clio RS 9:46
51 BLANC Bruno GROLIER Cédric FA /7 BMW 318 IS 9:47
52 CROS Mathieu BINEL Serge FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:48
53 FORGUES Loriane PELRAS Marie-Françoise FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:49
54 GIL Romain CALMELS Gaëtan FA /7 Peugeot 306 S16 9:50
55 GILARD Michel BERTRAND Nathalie FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 9:51
56 MAZARS Laurent MAZARS Jérôme FA /7 Renault Clio RS 9:52
60 CICHOSZ Kévin CICHOSZ Jean-Michel FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:53
62 FABRE Ludovic FABRE David FN /3 Renault Clio RS 9:54
63 GINESTY Alban GINESTY Vincent FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:55
64 GUYOT Jean-Michel RAYNAL Yvette FN /3 Honda Integra Type R 9:56
65 TONIUTTI Julien NICOLAS Steve FN /3 Renault Clio RS 9:57
66 VAISSIERE Damien ROMERO Sébastien FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:58
101 AZEMA Anthony SABLAYROLLES Rémi FN /3 Renault Clio RS 9:59
61 COSTES Pierre ISSALYS Jordan F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 10:00
68 JOIE Jérôme JOIE Alexandra F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 10:01
69 MARCILLAC Nicolas LACROIX Frédéric F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:02
71 VEYRAC Franck DALBIN Gilles F2 /13 Peugeot 206 CC 10:03
72 MOISSET Benoît RAYNAL Alexis FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:04
73 CASSAN Yannick JEAN-AMANS Mathieu FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:05
74 EBER Dorian LIMINET Célia FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:06
76 FALGUIERE Marc FALGUIERE Baptiste FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:07
77 SEGUR Cédric BASCOUL Grégory R /1 Renault Twingo RS 10:08
78 DEIXONNE Charles PINQUIER Fabrice FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:09
79 LACOUT Mathieu PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurélia FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:10
80 LITRE Mathieu DUMAS Bastien FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:11
82 BRUGEL Thierry BRUGEL Clara FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:12
83 CASALE Julien MORA Nicolas FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:13
85 GAUJOUX Damien COMBEMALE Loïc FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:14
86 GRANDE Nicolas PLUVINAGE Julie FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:15
87 MEJANE Rémi MAZARS Quentin FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:16
84 GARRIGUES Nicolas LADAME Audeline N /2S Citroën Saxo VTS 10:17
88 SERRES Olivier SERRES Antoine N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 10:18
89 SAILLAT Yohan BRUGIER Gautier F2 /12 Peugeot 106 Ralle 10:19
90 FACCIO Alexandra AGRON Camille F2 /12 Peugeot 106 10:20
91 FERNANDEZ Johnny DE USATORRE André F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:21
92 GOMEZ Lionel SAY Nicolas F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:22
93 SAVY Eva BARROUL Emma F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:23
94 BOUZID Lilian VERGNES Antony FN /1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:24
95 ANTIOCO Marc GARCIA Jacinto FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:25
96 LAYBATS Lucas COSTECALDE Julien FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:26
97 RIVES Francis RIVES Anaël FN /1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:27
98 TRONC William BINEL Céline FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:28
99 PADILLA Thierry FURLANO Aurélie F2 /11 Opel Kadett 10:29
100 ROY Bastien BURGUIERE Alexis F2 /11 Peugeot 106 XN 10:30