4ème Rallye Régional de Portivechju Sud Corse
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 EL KADAOUI Youness BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie R /5 Ford Fiesta 14:23
2 SUCCI Jean-François DINI Gilbert R /5 Peugeot 208 14:24
3 PACCINI Jonathan EON Thomas R /5 Skoda Fabia 14:25
6 SIMONETTI Robert SIMONETTI Célia R /5 Citroën DS3 14:26
7 RIEU Johnatan JEAN-MISTRAL Alain R /5 Citroën DS3 14:27
8 BONEL Antony MILLELIRI Grégory GT /10 Opel Speedster 14:28
9 MATTEI Loïc SANTINI Cédric R /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:29
10 GALEANI Jean-Joseph LEONARDI Pierre-Marien R /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:30
11 GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste MATEOS Anna FA /8 BMW M3 E30 14:31
12 ONZON Stéphane BERTUCCI Richard FA /8 BMW 325i 14:32
14 HALTER Paulu-Battistu AZARA-MARIANI Stella R /3 Renault Clio 14:33
15 PACCINI Frédéric DAMERVAL Stéphane R /3 Citroën DS 3 14:34
16 MAISANO David HERMET Frédéric R /3 Renault Clio 14:35
17 GIOVANNONI Paul GIOVANNONI Léna R /3 Renault Clio Sport 14:36
18 CASANOVA Cyril CORVI Dominique R /3 Citroën DS3 14:37
19 SAULI Jean-Michel GAZANO Jean-Charles R /3 Renault Clio 14:38
20 ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria THERRY Patrick R /3 Renault Clio 14:39
21 TICHADOU Jean-Paul ROSSI Anthony R /3 Citroën DS 3 14:40
94 MELONI Michaël COLONNA CESARI Rosalinda R /3 Renault Clio 14:41
22 AGOSTINI Anthony ROYER Jérôme N /4 Renault Mégane 14:42
23 BRANCA Michel FORNS Gérald FN /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 14:43
24 AGOSTINI Quentin AGOSTINI Guillaume FN /4 Ford Escort 14:44
25 VIEN Cédric LEANDRI Romain FA /7 Renault Clio 14:45
26 CASABIANCA Antoine CASALTA Jean-Luc FA /6K Renault Clio S1600 14:46
27 QUEIROGA Anthony VENTURINI Laurent FA /6K Renault Clio S1600 14:47
28 PINNA Bastien POZZO Andy FA /6K Renault Clio S1600 14:48
29 CIABRINI Michaël CHIAPPE Patrick F2 /14 Renault Clio Williams 14:49
30 JAUMON Lionel ROQUE Cyril F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 14:50
31 BEISSY Bernard AUSSENAC Roger F2 /14 Renault Clio 14:51
32 VIEN Gilles VIEN Alexandre F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 14:52
33 MORGANTI Antoine BIAGGI Yves F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 14:53
34 SESTINI Giuseppino MARCELLIN Alain-Ange F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 14:54
35 TRAMONI Don-Grace TRAMONI Emmanuelle F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 14:55
36 ROBERT Alexandre ROBERT Céline F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 14:56
37 ALOUI Mohamed COJEAN David F2 /14 Renault Clio Williams 14:57
38 MARIANI Anthony RENUCCI Jacques-André FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 14:58
39 PIREDDA Thierry CIABRINI Franck FA /6K Peugeot 106 14:59
40 BRANCA Marc LAMIT Céline FA /6K Peugeot 106 S16 15:00
41 GILABERT Anthony GILABERT Nicolas FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 15:01
42 BOUCHARD Antoine GARCIA Jean-Christophe FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 15:02
43 GHELARDINI Francois-Marie ROCCA SERRA Laury FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 15:03
44 PADOVANI Anthony PADOVANI René FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 15:04
45 DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis PANTALONI Pierre-Francois FA /6K Peugeot 106 15:05
46 CARDI Baptiste DELACHANAL Florian FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 15:06
47 MORETTI Stéphane FARAUT Laura-Pascale FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 15:07
79 SIMONETTI Grégory BARBE Isabelle FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 15:08
48 SPINETTI Laurent ANFRIANI Alexandra R /2 Citroën C2 15:09
49 ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne MAUREL Virginie R /2 Citroën C2 15:10
50 ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique BURESI Laura R /2 Renault Twingo 15:11
51 SANTONI Paul-Antoine BELHACENE Matthieu R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 15:12
52 CAPANACCIA Olivier RAFFAELLI Yoann R /2 Peugeot 208 15:13
53 HALEWA Meyer GAZANIOL Nicolas R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 15:14
54 GIAFFERI Julien GIAFFERI Anthony R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 15:15
55 MAISANO Brandon PEBEYRE Pierre R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 15:16
56 PAOLI Benjamin BAUDIER Jean-Jacques R /2 Peugeot 208 15:17
57 FATTICCI Joseph AIT CHAOUCH Adil R /2 Citroën C2 15:18
58 GIANNINI Eric GIANNINI Anthony R /2 Peugeot 208 15:19
59 PATTERI Mickaël MESSINA Vincent R /2 Peugeot 208 15:20
60 LOTTIN Yannick BORSELLI Charles R /2 Peugeot 208 15:21
61 RIBIERE Arnaud LUCCHINI Alexandre R /2 Citroën C2 15:22
62 MUSELLI Jean-Philippe MASSON Elodie FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 15:23
63 RENUCCI Pierre-Paul DE LA FOATA Céline FN /3 Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti 15:24
64 QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe TRIQUOIRE Camille FN /3 Renault Clio RS Ragnotti 15:25
65 D'ULIVO Nicolas PAOLINI Angélique FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 15:26
66 DE PERETTI Olivier MISERAZZI Michaël FN /3 Renault Clio II Sport 15:27
67 DUCOS Kévin MAS Sébastien FN /3 Renault Clio RS 15:28
68 TAFANI Jean-Sebastien NANNI Xavier FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 15:29
69 TAFANI Alexandre BURNHAM Christian FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 15:30
70 RICCI Antoine ABAT Laurent FN /3 Renault Clio 15:31
71 QUILICI Lisandru JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 15:32
72 RENUCCI Jacques DI PILLA Philippe FN /3 Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti 15:33
73 ABIDI Ali PONSOT Francois-Dominique FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 15:34
74 BALDRICHI Henry MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 15:35
75 PIREDDA Olivier TAFANI Jean-Francois F2 /13 Renault Dacia Logan 15:36
76 CLAUDE Christophe DELATTRE Judicael F2 /13 Citroën C2 15:37
77 HUSSER Bernard HUSSER Aurélien F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 15:38
78 LUCCIANI Marcel LUCCIANI Amauri F2 /13 Peugeot 205 Rallye 15:39
80 FRANCISCI Yannick VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 15:40
81 BASTIANELLI Guillaume REZZI Luca FA /6 Peugeot 205 GTI 15:41
82 MARIANI Marcelle CADDEO Allan FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 15:42
83 GIUSEPPI Nicolas CASABIANCA Florian FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 15:43
84 GUIDI Grégory BALESTRACCI Stéphanie FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 15:44
85 BURESI Adrien CORSI Frédéric FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 15:45
86 SUSINI Michaël MARSICANO Lucien FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 15:46
87 LEONI Alexandre ALBERTONI Dylan FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 15:47
88 GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu D'ANGELO Enzo R /1 Renault Twingo 15:48
89 PASQUALINI Franck LAZZARINI Jean-Paul F2 /12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 15:49
90 BARTOLI Pierre-Francois HUBAC Alisson F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 15:50
91 GOUIRAND Fabien DENGERMA Florent F2 /12 Citroën AX Sport 15:51
92 NICOLI Gérard GALTIERI Marie-Flore FN /1 Citroën AX Sport 15:52
93 CULLIERET Tom GIOVANNAI Jordan FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 15:53