29ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 CARRON Sébastien DEGOUT Jérôme R /5 Ford Fiesta 19:00
2 BALLINARI Ivan PIANCA Paolo R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:01
3 ALTHAUS Cédric BAYARD Jessica R /5 Ford Fiesta 19:02
4 COPPENS Mike JAMOUL Renaud R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:03
5 SALOMON Jean-Marc COMMENT David R /5 Ford Fiesta 19:04
6 LECUREUX Maxime MARION Mathieu R /5 Citroën DS3 19:05
7 BONNEFOND Patrice BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain R /5 Citroën DS3 19:06
61 SCHNEEBERGER Steeves SCHNEEBERGER Isabelle R /5 Ford Fiesta 19:07
8 RAPPAZ Joël LATHION Gaëtan A /7S Peugeot 207 S2000 19:08
9 SANLAVILLE Emilien SANLAVILLE Amaury GT /10 Lotus Exige 19:09
10 EHRENSPERGER Monique EHRENSPERGER Romano FA /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 19:10
11 TREMMEL Jessica MEUNIER Christelle FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 19:12
12 TERRANA Olivier JALLON Matthieu FA /8 BMW 325 I 19:13
14 BRUN Philippe BALDASSO Anthony FA /8 Subaru Impreza STI 19:15
15 STUDER Maude UZZO Celia R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:16
16 ANACLETO Thomas CHOFFEL Pauline R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:17
17 ARAUJO Ricardo ZWAHLEN Audrey R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:18
18 BROUSSOUX Philippe RAPPO Didier R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:19
19 COURTOIS Olivier RISSER Hubert R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:20
20 JUIF Styve FLORENSON Alex R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:21
21 VUISTINER Ismaël KUMMER Florine R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:22
100 MICHELLOD Jonathan FELLAY Stéphane R /2 Peugeot 208 19:23
101 RENAUD Jean-Marie GUEX Manu R /2 Peugeot 208 19:24
102 ALTHAUS Sacha ZBINDEN Lisiane R /2 Peugeot 208 19:25
103 SCHMID Thomas MARCHAND Quentin R /2 Peugeot 208 19:26
104 GIROLAMO Guillaume MICHELLOD Jérémy R /2 Peugeot 208 19:27
105 DARBELLAY Victor BUCHARD Sarah R /2 Peugeot 208 19:28
106 VAZ LOPES Ivo BORI Charlène R /2 Peugeot 208 19:29
107 PIQUEREZ Clément PIQUEREZ Adrien R /2 Citroën C2 19:30
108 GURY Léo LAMBERT Maximilien R /1 Citroën DS3 19:31
109 MAIRE Antoine SCHMID Pascal R /1 Renault Twingo RS 19:32
110 DAUPHIN Audrey CHESAUX Santana R /1 Renault Twingo RS 19:33
22 MOUNARD Thibaud MARREL Thierry R /3 Citroën DS3 19:36
23 SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan SANTONOCITO Luc R /3 Citroën DS3 19:37
24 PREVALET Mickael PAGNIER Matthieu R /3 Citroën DS3 19:38
25 BLANC Yves FAVEZ Jacqueline R /3 Peugeot 207 RC 19:39
26 DEPEYRE Michel BATISTA Christine R /3 Citroën DS3 19:40
27 MOULIN Joël VERSINO Damien R /3 Peugeot 207 RC 19:41
28 PALA SANTOS Jérôme GAILLARD Baptiste R /3 Peugeot 207 RC 19:42
29 LEMAIRE Sylvain MANIGLIER Fabienne R /3 Citroën DS3 19:43
30 BERARD Pascal BERARD Caroline R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:45
31 MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric CHAFFAUD Séverine R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:46
33 CRAVIOLINI Xavier MICHELOUD Yannick R /3 Honda Civic Type R 19:47
34 JAMET Jérémy VEZ Raphaël R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:48
35 CAPELO NOBRE Antoine BERARD Ségolène R /3 Renault Clio RS 19:49
36 LE COARER Sébastien MANIGLIER Eric FN /4 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 19:50
37 LECKI Laurent LAMUR Jérémy F2 /14 Peugeot 306 S16 Maxi 19:51
38 DESBORDES Richard GUEUGNON Gilles F2 /14 Peugeot 309 GTI 19:52
40 AZEMA Franck EICHER Agnès F2 /14 BMW 318 I Compact 19:53
41 FAUCOUP Michaël DIGONNET Marion F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 19:54
42 PINEY Charly BASSON Mickaël F2 /14 Renault Mégane 19:55
43 LAMARCHE David VERMOT-DESROCHE Anthony F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 RS 19:56
44 BANOS Renaud MORTREUX Vincent F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 19:57
45 VINCENT Eric VINCENT Florent F2 /14 Renault Clio 16S 19:58
46 FERREIRA Alexandre DELORME Francis FA /6K Citroën C2 19:59
48 SANTIAGO Thomas CUBIZOLLES Arnaud FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 20:00
49 MELOCCO Yann MELOCCO Candice FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 20:01
50 LECUREUX Arthur MOUNARD Emmanuelle R /2 Peugeot 208 20:02
51 FELICES Dimitri MURCIA Corinne R /2 Peugeot 208 20:03
52 LEMAIRE Martin DELLA-PINA Patricia R /2 Citroën C2 20:04
53 CAPELLI Thomas AMBLARD Julie R /2 Citroën C2 20:05
54 DELORME Alexis ROBERT Fanny R /2 Citroën C2 20:06
55 BAGNOUD Patrick GIANNUZZO Nadia R /2 Citroën C2 20:07
56 THIERRIN Yvan CHENEVARD Sophie R /2 Peugeot 208 20:08
57 VERZIER Ludovic CHAIZE Pierre R /2 Ford Fiesta 20:09
58 OTT Jérémy GUILLAUME Sylvain FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 20:10
59 FARLAY Cédric BOUCHUT Virginie FA /7 Renault Clio 20:11
60 FUMEX Jean-Baptiste TERRAILLON Jérôme FA /7 Renault Clio Williams 20:12
62 LETELLIER Stephen BENAUD Célia FA /7 Peugeot 306 S16 20:13
63 DA SILVA FERREIRA Jordan PITIOT Aurélien FA /7 Peugeot 306 S16 20:14
65 CASSAGNE Fabien DENUZIERE Alexandre FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 20:15
66 DUCLAUX Julien CUER Lilian FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:16
67 HENRIET Willy GREGOIRE Jérémy FN /3 Peugeot 206 RC 20:17
68 TETTAMANTI Simone PETRAGLIO Nicola FN /3 Honda Integra 20:18
69 SALANON Jérôme SANCINITO Alexandre FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:19
70 MONNET Thierry HUGONNOT Cédric FN /3 Renault Clio 20:20
71 GARIN Maximilien PLASSE Florian FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:21
72 BRERA Maurice FORESTIER Pierre-Alain FN /3 Peugeot 206 20:22
73 MARTINEZ Alexandre MARTINEZ Tristan FN /3 Honda Civic Type R 20:23
74 CHABANAS Noël CHABANAS Alain FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:24
75 ISOLA Lionel VIVIAN Samuel F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:25
76 LE BOUDER Nicolas MARTIN Jean-Baptiste F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 20:26
77 DESBORDES Steven VINCENT Cyril F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 20:27
78 DEGRANGE Nathanael THIBAUT Dominique F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 20:28
79 DURIF Alexis CATHALAN Alain F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:29
80 GUERRIERI Alexis CALARD Sylvain F2 /13 Honda Civic VTI 20:30
81 TALIANA Frédéric TALIANA Sébastien F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 20:31
82 GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois GENTHIAL Gwénaelle F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 20:32
83 PITIOT Kévin GAUTHIER Dorothée F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 20:33
84 NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre BOBAN Christophe FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:34
85 CHARRIER Damien CERQUEIRA Emilie FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 20:35
86 AUBERT Nicolas AUBERT Jany FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:36
88 DURET Kévin DUCROS Joris FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:37
89 LESUEUR Marc BOIRON Anthony FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:38
90 MARTIRE Cyril DE VITTORIS Anthony FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:39
91 FAURE Pierre-Olivier MONTAGNY Cédric FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 20:40
92 VIALLON Pierre CHEVRIER Sophie FA /6 Peugeot 106 Rallye 20:41
96 BALET Steve BALET Gilbert FA /6 Peugeot 106 20:42
94 BOUQUET Lionel POUILLOUX Dylan FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 20:43
95 BROSSE Tristan BASSO Margot FA /5 Volkswagen Polo 20:45
97 DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis SCHALK Doriane FA /5 Peugeot 106 Rallye 20:46
98 MERLET Michel GYSSEL Ludovic FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 20:47
99 CAMPOS Jérémi LAFARGE Jérémy FA /5 Citroën AX GTI 20:48
111 SAHUC Dylan SAHUC Romain FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 20:49
113 GIBAUD Maxime MOUGENOT Hanghy FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:50
114 FUENTES Damien FUENTES Solène FN /2 Peugeot 106 Rallye 20:51
115 DESHAYES Pierre-Mary COLOMB Thibaud FN /2 Peugeot 205 GTI 20:52
116 BOURGEAY Yohann FRESSINET Lucas FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:53
117 LANDRAU Loïc FRISON Florian FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:54
118 ROUX Franck CLAVEL Baptiste FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 20:55
119 SIMONET Jean-Pierre REVOL Jean-Jacques FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 20:56
120 SCHOPFER Julien CHAIGNAT Chloé FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 20:57
121 DI PAOLO Alain MORILLON Frédérika FN /2 Peugeot 106 Terre S16 20:58
122 BOIRON Arnaud VERCASSON Nicolas F2 /12 Citroën AX Sport 20:59
123 MAZENOD Jordan GOY Baptiste F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 21:00
124 SAUVIGNET Guy NAUD Florian F2 /12 Citroën AX 1400 IPS 21:01
125 FRANCOIS Guillaume DARNON Alexis N /2S Citroën Saxo VTS 21:02
126 ROUHALDE Vincent PERILLON Vincent N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 21:03
127 ALAIZE Grégory ALAIZE Guillaume N /2S Citroën Saxo VTS 21:04
128 COSTE Louis GOUTEL Valentin N /2S Citroën Saxo VTS 21:05
129 CLOT Steven GOUYET Gaëtan N /2S Citroën Saxo VTS 21:06
130 ROUCHOUZE Thomas CHARLES Mélodie N /2S Peugeot 106 S16 21:07
131 KALBHEN Jan-Manuel CHAMPOMIER Audrey N /2S Citroën Saxo VTS 21:08
132 REOCREUX Hervé REOCREUX William N /2S Peugeot 106 Rallye 21:09
133 ESCOFFIER Sébastien ESCOFFIER Pascal N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 21:10
134 THOMAS Florent MURE Julien FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 21:11
135 PLOTON Maxime BONCOMPAIN Joris FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 21:12
136 JOURNET Romain JOURNET Marine FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 21:13
137 FACCHINETTI Christophe FACCHINETTI Amaury FN /1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 21:14
138 BONNEFOY Jérémy RIX Valentin FN /1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 21:15
139 CAMET Bruno FOREL Stéphanie FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 21:16
140 MARTINON Alexandre CHARROIN Christophe FN /1 Citroën AX Sport 21:17
141 EPALLE Mickaël GARNIER Lucie F2 /11 Citroën AX 21:18