26ème Rallye National de la Vienne
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
2 FAUCHER Mickaël FAUCHER Anthony R /5 Skoda Fabia 9:26
3 LABROUSSE Fabien BRISSIAUD Jérémy R /5 Citroën DS3 9:27
4 HERNANDEZ Nicolas BARBOT Romain R /5 Skoda Fabia 9:28
6 TAFFONNEAU Philippe TAFFONNEAU Corinne GT /10 Porsche GT3 9:29
7 THOMAS Régis CARPENTIER Emeric FA /8 BMW 325 I Coupe 9:30
8 JAROUSSAT Jérémy BOURGUIGNON Aurélie A /8 Ford Fiesta ST 9:31
10 FAVREAU Laurent LE FEVRE Pascale FA /8 Subaru Impreza STI 9:32
11 LANDRON Jean-Pierre ROGEON Emilie R /4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 9:33
12 BLONDEL Jean-Philippe BLONDEL Didier A /7K Renault Clio Maxi 9:34
14 HERBELIN Christophe ALLIGNET Cédric R /3 Citroën DS3 9:35
15 HARNOIS Romain GEORGES Gaël R /3 Renault Clio R3 9:36
16 LEZEAU Romuald REAULT Vincent R /3 Renault Clio 4 RS 9:37
17 LONGEPE Bruno CORBINEAU Marie R /3 Renault Clio R3 9:38
18 VAUCEL Jérôme VAUCEL Cyril R /3 Renault Clio 4 RS 9:39
19 BOISDRON Thierry PRETESEILLE Frédéric R /3 Renault Clio R3 MAX 9:40
22 BADEL Franck MANIGLIER Tanguy FA /6K Fiat Punto 9:41
23 CHARLES Dimitri RODRIGUES Lise FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:42
24 CHATILLON Loïc CHATILLON Matteo FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:43
25 SEGUY Maxime JOSSERAND Alexis R /2 Citroën C2 VTS 9:44
26 TOUVRON Christopher RICOU Brice R /2 Renault Twingo RS 9:45
27 LABROUSSE Geoffrey VERRY Vanessa R /2 Peugeot 208 9:46
29 VIRLY Sabine BRET Laurent FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 9:47
32 APPERCE Xavier APPERCE Jérémy FA /7 Renault Clio 2 RS 9:48
33 PEROU Fabrice TRICHARD Sébastien FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 9:49
34 LE CADRE Florian BARRAUD Kévin FA /7 Renault Clio Williams 9:50
35 ROUX Alexandre BONNEAU Jean-Paul F2 /14 Peugeot 206 9:51
36 DEVAUX Laurent DEVAUX Nicolas F2 /14 Peugeot 205 9:52
37 CARTIER Nicolas CARTIER Lisa F2 /14 Peugeot 306 9:53
38 JAMAIN Philippe VEROLA Anthony F2 /14 Peugeot 306 Maxi 9:54
39 CHANTEREAUX Grégory TRANCHARD Aurélien F2 /14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 9:55
40 GERMAIN Sébastien GOUIONNET Sébastien F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 RS 9:56
41 GAUTHIER Romuald F2 /14 Citroën Xsara 9:57
42 BLONDEL Sébastien DUFAUR Camille F2 /14 Renault Clio 9:58
43 RAGEAU Philippe RAGEAU Romain F2 /14 Renault Mégane Maxi 9:59
45 AUGER Richard PICHON Bastien FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 10:00
46 LEGRAND Thierry LEGRAND Alexandre FN /3 Renault Clio 16S 10:01
47 MAHIER Sylvain MAHIER Daniel FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 10:02
49 DENIAU Adrien LANGON Quentin FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:03
50 GAUTIER Romain MAQUIGNON Emmanuel FA /6 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:04
52 DELON Thomas DELON Benoît F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 10:05
53 MORILLEAU Yohan MORILLEAU Clara F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 10:06
54 GAGNEPAIN Cédric RATEAU Flavien F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 10:07
55 MESNAGER Lionel OUVRY Eleonore F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 10:08
57 WESOLOWSKI Nicolas DEROY Marie FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10:09
58 PELERIN Stéphane GAUTIER Cyril FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10:10
60 ANCELIN Mathieu TROUBAT Julien N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 10:11
61 CADU Julien DELAHAIS Nicolas FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:12
62 GERAUD Olivier LEROY Arnaud FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:13
63 LIHOREAU Loïc CORJON Julie FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:14
64 GONZALEZ Pierre RAGEAU Amelyne FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:15
65 JEANDOT Vincent BOUTEAU David FN /2 Citroën Saxo 10:16
67 MENARD Damien RIAND Elodie F2 /12 Peugeot 106 10:17
68 RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco LANGLOIS Pauline F2 /12 Peugeot 106 S16 10:18
70 DAM VAN NHINH Damien DHOTE Gwénaelle R /1 Citroën DS3 VTI 10:19
72 DAVID Christophe DAVID Marie FN /1 Citroën AX GTI 10:20
73 DUFAY Arthur DUFAY Franck FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:21
74 BAUDIN Thomas POIDEVIN Cédric FN /1 Citroën AX GTI 10:22
75 PELERIN Jean-Claude PAPUCHON Kévin F2 /11 Peugeot 205 10:23