LISTE DES 77 EQUIPAGES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
1   BAYARD Laurent BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc   FA /8W 11:15 
3   WAGNER William MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta   R /5 11:16 
4   SAINT REQUIER Yves GILBERT François Skoda Fabia   R /5 11:17 
5   HENDY Steve DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2   R /5 11:18 
6   DUCROCQ Olivier BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000   FA /7S 11:19 
7   DELPLACE Fredericq BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3   GT /10 11:20 
8   HEUNINCK Victorien GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9   N /4 11:21 
9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9   A /8 11:22 
10   BRET Sébastien FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9   A /8 11:23 
11   MACE Vivien RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti   A /8 11:24 
14   VAILLANT Aurélien DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M   GT /10 11:25 
15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z   GT /10 11:26 
16   PYCK Gilles MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6   GT /10 11:27 
17   LEMAIRE Cédric LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman   GT /10 11:28 
18   BRICOUT Christophe DEVEMY Eric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6   FA /8 11:29 
19   BOCQUET Bruno WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx   FA /8 11:30 
20   PINTE Christophe FONTAINE Vincent Seat Ibiza   FA /8 11:31 
22   GAIDOZ Hervé RICHARD François Subaru Impreza   R /4 11:32 
23   PAVY Franck DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9   R /4 11:33 
25   MARTEL Anthony BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3   R /3 11:34 
27   PESANT Jérôme TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B   FN /4 11:35 
28   ROUSSEL Frederic CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206   F2 /14 11:36 
29   DEREUDRE Franck MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane   F2 /14 11:37 
30   LESAGE Julien BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti   F2 /14 11:38 
32   PETITPAS Julien PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I   F2 /14 11:39 
33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs   F2 /14 11:40 
34   SCHWAB Stan BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306   F2 /14 11:41 
35   DELGERY Vincent HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti   F2 /14 11:42 
36   CATTEAU Yannick LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V   F2 /14 11:43 
37   CATTEAU Emmanuel CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti   F2 /14 11:44 
38   WECXSTEEN Freddy VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt   F2 /14 11:45 
41   LAROCHE Dimitri MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge   A /6K 11:46 
42   LOUCHART Julien MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max   R /2 11:47 
43   DHAISNE Antoine FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS   R /2 11:48 
45   DUPONT Maxence MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam   R /FR2 11:49 
48   DESFACHELLES Jeremy DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc   A /7 11:50 
49   CATTYN Jérôme MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs   FA /7 11:51 
50   DEFER Jean Louis BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs   FN /3 11:52 
51   BARBOSA Christian DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R   FN /3 11:53 
52   MOUQUET Benoit MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio   FN /3 11:54 
53   PIERQUIN Olivier LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs   FN /3 11:55 
54   LACROIX Raoul LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs   N /3 11:56 
55   BASTIEN Nicolas BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti   F2 /12 11:57 
56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /13 11:58 
57   PITTELLIOEN Michael STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106   F2 /13 11:59 
58   BROCHET Emmanuel REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs   F2 /13 12:00 
59   COUSIN Pascal DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC   F2 /13 12:01 
60   TURQUIN Jimmy GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2   F2 /13 12:02 
61   POTIER Julien OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye   F2 /13 12:03 
62   DECANTER Jérémy VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206   F2 /13 12:04 
63   VANSON Tom BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206   F2 /13 12:05 
65   FICHEAU Thomas DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo   FA /6 12:06 
66   DEZWELLE Laurent DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo   FA /6 12:07 
67   GRACIAL Laurent LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo   FA /6 12:08 
68   LARTILLIER Thierry LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts   FA /6 12:09 
69   CORNU Romain CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts   FA /6 12:10 
 
LISTE DES 77 EQUIPAGES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
70   PLANQUE Loic MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16   FA /6 12:11 
72   DELESALLE Sylvain PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106   FA /5K 12:12 
73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta   R /2J 12:13 
74   VERLINDE Benoit VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta   R /2J 12:14 
76   BOULANGER Arnaud LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN /2 12:15 
77   CORDONNIER Rémy QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts   FN /2 12:16 
78   THOREL Boris DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 12:17 
79   MIDAVAINE Christophe BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 12:18 
80   LEBLON Thibault CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 /12 12:19 
82   CHIEUX Norman TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 /12 12:20 
83   BAYART Benjamin DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport   F2 /12 12:21 
85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye   FN /1 12:22 
86   FIACRE Morgan VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye   FN /1 12:23 
87   CARON Mathurin BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport   FN /1 12:24