ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LA 1ère ETAPE
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
1   EL KADAOUI Youness BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta   R /5 14:23 
2   SUCCI Jean-François DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208   R /5 14:24 
3   PACCINI Jonathan EON Thomas Skoda Fabia   R /5 14:25 
6   SIMONETTI Robert SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3   R /5 14:26 
7   RIEU Johnatan JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3   R /5 14:27 
8   BONEL Antony MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster   GT /10 14:28 
9   MATTEI Loïc SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX   R /4 14:29 
10   GALEANI Jean-Joseph LEONARDI Pierre-Marien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX   R /4 14:30 
11   GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste MATEOS Anna BMW M3 E30   FA /8 14:31 
12   ONZON Stéphane BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i   FA /8 14:32 
14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio   R /3 14:33 
15   PACCINI Frédéric DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3   R /3 14:34 
16   MAISANO David HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio   R /3 14:35 
17   GIOVANNONI Paul GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport   R /3 14:36 
18   CASANOVA Cyril CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3   R /3 14:37 
19   SAULI Jean-Michel GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio   R /3 14:38 
20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria THERRY Patrick Renault Clio   R /3 14:39 
21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3   R /3 14:40 
94   MELONI Michaël COLONNA CESARI Rosalinda Renault Clio   R /3 14:41 
22   AGOSTINI Anthony ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane   N /4 14:42 
23   BRANCA Michel FORNS Gérald Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII   FN /4 14:43 
24   AGOSTINI Quentin AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort   FN /4 14:44 
25   VIEN Cédric LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio   FA /7 14:45 
26   CASABIANCA Antoine CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600   FA /6K 14:46 
27   QUEIROGA Anthony VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600   FA /6K 14:47 
28   PINNA Bastien POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600   FA /6K 14:48 
29   CIABRINI Michaël CHIAPPE Patrick Renault Clio Williams   F2 /14 14:49 
30   JAUMON Lionel ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3   F2 /14 14:50 
31   BEISSY Bernard AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio   F2 /14 14:51 
32   VIEN Gilles VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 14:52 
33   MORGANTI Antoine BIAGGI Yves Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 14:53 
34   SESTINI Giuseppino MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 14:54 
35   TRAMONI Don-Grace TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 14:55 
36   ROBERT Alexandre ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 14:56 
37   ALOUI Mohamed COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams   F2 /14 14:57 
38   MARIANI Anthony RENUCCI Jacques-André Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 14:58 
39   PIREDDA Thierry CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106   FA /6K 14:59 
40   BRANCA Marc LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16   FA /6K 15:00 
41   GILABERT Anthony GILABERT Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 15:01 
42   BOUCHARD Antoine GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 15:02 
43   GHELARDINI Francois-Marie ROCCA SERRA Laury Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 15:03 
44   PADOVANI Anthony PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 15:04 
45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106   FA /6K 15:05 
46   CARDI Baptiste DELACHANAL Florian Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 15:06 
47   MORETTI Stéphane FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 15:07 
79   SIMONETTI Grégory BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 15:08 
48   SPINETTI Laurent ANFRIANI Alexandra Citroën C2   R /2 15:09 
49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2   R /2 15:10 
50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique BURESI Laura Renault Twingo   R /2 15:11 
51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 15:12 
52   CAPANACCIA Olivier RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208   R /2 15:13 
53   HALEWA Meyer GAZANIOL Nicolas Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 15:14 
54   GIAFFERI Julien GIAFFERI Anthony Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 15:15 
55   MAISANO Brandon PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 15:16 
56   PAOLI Benjamin BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208   R /2 15:17 
57   FATTICCI Joseph AIT CHAOUCH Adil Citroën C2   R /2 15:18 
 
ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LA 1ère ETAPE
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
58   GIANNINI Eric GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208   R /2 15:19 
59   PATTERI Mickaël MESSINA Vincent Peugeot 208   R /2 15:20 
60   LOTTIN Yannick BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208   R /2 15:21 
61   RIBIERE Arnaud LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2   R /2 15:22 
62   MUSELLI Jean-Philippe MASSON Elodie Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:23 
63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti   FN /3 15:24 
64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti   FN /3 15:25 
65   D'ULIVO Nicolas PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:26 
66   DE PERETTI Olivier MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport   FN /3 15:27 
67   DUCOS Kévin MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS   FN /3 15:28 
68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:29 
69   TAFANI Alexandre BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:30 
70   RICCI Antoine ABAT Laurent Renault Clio   FN /3 15:31 
71   QUILICI Lisandru JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:32 
72   RENUCCI Jacques DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti   FN /3 15:33 
73   ABIDI Ali PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:34 
74   BALDRICHI Henry MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 15:35 
75   PIREDDA Olivier TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan   F2 /13 15:36 
76   CLAUDE Christophe DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2   F2 /13 15:37 
77   HUSSER Bernard HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 15:38 
78   LUCCIANI Marcel LUCCIANI Amauri Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 /13 15:39 
80   FRANCISCI Yannick VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /13 15:40 
81   BASTIANELLI Guillaume REZZI Luca Peugeot 205 GTI   FA /6 15:41 
82   MARIANI Marcelle CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16   FA /6 15:42 
83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 15:43 
84   GUIDI Grégory BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 15:44 
85   BURESI Adrien CORSI Frédéric Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 15:45 
86   SUSINI Michaël MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 15:46 
87   LEONI Alexandre ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 15:47 
88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo   R /1 15:48 
89   PASQUALINI Franck LAZZARINI Jean-Paul Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 /12 15:49 
90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 /12 15:50 
91   GOUIRAND Fabien DENGERMA Florent Citroën AX Sport   F2 /12 15:51 
92   NICOLI Gérard GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport   FN /1 15:52 
93   CULLIERET Tom GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 15:53