ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LA 1ère ETAPE
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
1   RIBERI Bruno SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta   R /5 8:20 
2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia   R /5 8:21 
3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16   R /5 8:22 
4   RICHELMI Stéphane HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia   R /5 8:23 
5   CASCIANI Frédérik LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta   R /5 8:24 
6   CORTESE Elio LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta   R /5 8:25 
7   ABRIL Sylvain PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta   R /5 8:26 
8   SERET Jacques GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia   R /5 8:27 
9   CATUDAL Philippe CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000   FA /7S 8:28 
10   CIRASA Steeve BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000   FA /7S 8:29 
11   VILANOVA Teddy BORTOT Magali Peugeot 207 S2000   FA /7S 8:30 
12   SCOTTO Mauro BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000   FA /7S 8:31 
14   MATHIEU Eric TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS   FA /8 8:32 
15   AUDA Richard ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT   FA /8 8:33 
16   PAYOT Nicolas LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT   FA /8 8:34 
17   TRAMALONI Christophe TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3   R /3 8:35 
18   LAVAGNA Franck LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS   R /3 8:36 
19   BERTOLINI Pierre FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS   R /3 8:37 
20   LATELLA Alexandre LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS   R /3 8:38 
21   RICCI Christophe GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3   R /3 8:39 
22   MAURO Eric GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS   R /3 8:40 
24   ROSSI Jérémy GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo   FN /4 8:41 
25   LAUZERTE Alain BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane   N /4 8:42 
27   FREDDUCCI Luca BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9   N /4 8:43 
28   SIRUGUE Didier FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S   F2 /14 8:44 
29   LANCIOLI Christophe CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact   F2 /14 8:45 
30   CANNATA Franck AUTHIER Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact   F2 /14 8:46 
31   REVEILLE Philippe DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact   F2 /14 8:47 
32   CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels VALICI Nicolas Renault Mégane   F2 /14 8:48 
33   FAUSTINI Johann BOLGARI Grégory Renault Clio RS 2   F2 /14 8:49 
34   CORNIGLION Fabien CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS   F2 /14 8:50 
35   NOTARI Jérôme DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 8:51 
36   VIOLI Mickaël VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi   F2 /14 8:52 
37   BESSI Kévin JORIATTI Jonathan Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 8:53 
38   MORETTI Thierry EISENBEIS Vanessa Peugeot 206 S16   F2 /14 8:54 
39   CAPANNA Mickael GIORDANO Vincent Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 8:55 
41   PENGIAL Guy PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306   F2 /14 8:56 
43   NOERO Eric GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo   F2 /14 8:57 
44   CABRINO Eric ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I   F2 /14 8:58 
45   CUBEDDU Julien DUC Florent Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 8:59 
46   CLAUDE Cédric AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS   F2 /14 9:00 
47   FABRINI Florian FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 9:01 
48   DALMASSO Dorian CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 9:02 
49   GARCIAS Jérémy BRAQUET Elyse Renault Mégane Coupe   F2 /14 9:03 
51   CERBONI Christophe DAINOTTO Céline Renault Clio   F2 /14 9:04 
50   PEYNE Christophe HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car   FA /6K 9:05 
52   LATELLA Damien LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600   FA /6K 9:06 
58   RUFFIN Anthony PESCE Eric Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 9:07 
53   MINI Jérôme LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 9:08 
54   LUTHEN Guillaume LECROART Alain Peugeot 106   FA /6K 9:09 
55   IVARS Didier VERARDI Franck Citroën C2   A /6K 9:10 
56   FRAGAI Dylan BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 9:11 
57   CAZALA Loris CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 9:12 
59   DE RACO Ludovic IAROPOLI Franck Citroën C2   R /2 9:13 
60   FOTIA Anthony HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 9:14 
62   BERMOND Franck SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta   R /2 9:15 
 
ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LA 1ère ETAPE
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
63   BIANCHI Fabrizio GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 9:16 
64   SCHEMMEL Frédéric BENZI Sandra Renault Twingo   R /2 9:17 
65   MASSIERA Thierry DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2   R /2 9:18 
66   BODIANG Grégory PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2   R /2 9:19 
67   CHARLES Morgan BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo   R /2 9:20 
68   ALBINO Condro MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI   FA /7 9:21 
69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC   FA /7 9:22 
70   CALASCIONE Fabrice TOPPI Anthony Renault Clio   FA /7 9:23 
71   MARATA Pascal BELLANTONI Pascal Peugeot 309 GTI   FA /7 9:24 
72   GOETZ Kévin GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16   FA /7 9:25 
73   MATHIEU Quentin PEREZ Arthur Peugeot 306 S16   FA /7 9:26 
76   FOUCAULT Rémy SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams   FA /7 9:27 
77   RAYNAUD Christian CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams   FA /7 9:28 
78   POLONIO Jean-Marc CANESTRIER Franck Peugeot 206 RC   FA /7 9:29 
79   RUAULT Eric VAN HOVE Jennifer Renault Clio Williams   FA /7 9:30 
80   MATTEO Julien DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio   FA /7 9:31 
81   SAREDI Paolo BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R   FA /7 9:32 
82   LA BARBERA Salvatore FLORANE Geoffroy Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 9:33 
84   RAVIOLO Fausto JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS   FN /3 9:34 
85   DEGUISE Sébastien GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 9:35 
86   SCANDOLA Patrick SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 9:36 
87   BOTTACCI Alexandre MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 9:37 
88   DONADEY Jean-Luc DONADEY Isabelle Peugeot 206 RC   FN /3 9:38 
89   LECA Jean-Marc QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 9:39 
90   DELORS Sébastien BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC   F2 /13 9:40 
91   CASCIANI Ludovik GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI   F2 /13 9:41 
92   LEONE Matthieu BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /13 9:42 
93   TASNIER Cédric JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS   F2 /13 9:43 
94   BRACCO Gilles MAUFRAS Maxime Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /13 9:44 
95   PASTORELLI Santino GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6   F2 /13 9:45 
96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye   F2 /13 9:46 
98   ARROT Yohann TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI   F2 /13 9:47 
99   ERMANI Claude LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /13 9:48 
100   MACE Jean-David MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /13 9:49 
101   FULCONIS Maxime ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205   F2 /13 9:50 
102   PAOLI William CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 9:51 
103   KOLBE Julien TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 9:52 
104   SZYS Teddy MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 9:53 
106   CAVARERO Guy FONTENY Olivier Fiat Panda Kit Car   FA /5K 9:54 
107   CALABRESE Ivan RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI   FA /5 9:55 
108   SCAPIN Roberto PRATICO Emanuele Peugeot 106 XSI   FA /5 9:56 
109   CANGEMI Marco CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA /5 9:57 
110   ZECCHINI Benjamin ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI   FA /5 9:58 
111   GENNARO Franck AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA /5 9:59 
112   DAMI Sergio BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting   A /5 10:00 
113   PIETRI Frédéric GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA /5 10:01 
114   BARACCANI Enzo BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:02 
115   CHAMARD Christopher JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:03 
116   AUDRAIN Yoann VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:04 
117   TOESCA Romain GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine Renault Twingo   R /1 10:05 
118   BATISSE Aurélien BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3   R /1 10:06 
119   BAILET Yohan CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 10:07 
121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 10:08 
122   D'AGOSTINO Jordan CASTELLAN Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 10:09 
123   REGIS Christophe SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 10:10 
124   BERNARD Esteve BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 10:11 
 
ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LA 1ère ETAPE
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
125   BONO Teddy DESPIGNES Gaëtan Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 10:12 
105   BOAGLIO Antony BOSSAN Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 10:13 
126   CHOL Jean-Michel CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3   F2 /12 10:14 
127   FERNANDEZ David FERNANDEZ Céline Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 /12 10:15 
128   JOUHAUD Nicolas RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic   N /2S 10:16 
129   BERNARD Pierre COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS   N /2S 10:17