ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LA 1ère ETAPE
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
1   BONATO Yoann BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3   R /5 10:15 
2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC   A /8W 10:16 
3   BRUNSON Eric MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC   A /8W 10:17 
5   BOUFFIER Bryan DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20   R /5 10:18 
6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia   R /5 10:19 
7   GIORDANO Quentin VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20   R /5 10:20 
8   ROCHE Pierre ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia   R /5 10:21 
9   GILBERT Quentin SALMON Valentin Skoda Fabia   R /5 10:22 
11   HABOUZIT Thibault FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia   R /5 10:23 
12   BERFA Jordan AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20   R /5 10:24 
14   WAGNER William MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta   R /5 10:25 
15   AMOURETTE Marc DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3   R /5 10:26 
16   ANCIAN Jérémi VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta   R /5 10:27 
17   SIROT Guillaume BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia   R /5 10:28 
18   CRETIEN Jérémy JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta   R /5 10:29 
20   DUCROCQ Olivier BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000   FA /7S 10:30 
21   ROUILLARD Patrick ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup   GT+ /15 10:31 
22   TANGHE Claudie TANGHE Arthur Porsche 997 GT3   GT+ /15 10:32 
23   CIAMIN Nicolas DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally   GT+ /15 10:33 
24   GONNET Eric LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Lotus Exige Cup 260   GT /10 10:34 
25   GUIGOU Emmanuel BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:35 
26   ROBERT Cédric DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:36 
27   DOMMERDICH Sébastien HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 10:37 
28   MARTY Julien MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX   FA /8 10:38 
29   BERNARDI Florian BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:40 
30   TOZLANIAN Damien BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:41 
31   POIZOT Thibaut GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:42 
32   PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:43 
33   PITOT William BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:44 
34   WILLIAMS Sara WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:45 
35   AYMARD Jérôme AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:46 
36   JEAN Guillaume PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:47 
37   WALTER Mathieu RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:48 
38   DELAPORTE Olivier VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:49 
39   SABATER Alex ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:50 
40   GOMIS Riquelmo IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS   R /3 10:51 
41   D'AGOSTINO Jordan BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:53 
42   BAILLIERE Maxime CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:54 
43   CARTIER Victor MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:55 
44   CURIOZ Benjamin ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:56 
45   DALMASSO Pauline RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:57 
46   FOTIA Anthony SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:58 
47   FOURMAUX Adrien PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta   R /2J 10:59 
48   FRANCESCHI Mathieu MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:00 
49   GANDELLI David PEREZ Laëtitia Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:01 
50   GILLET Nicolas MERCIER Marjorie Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:02 
51   JACQUELIN Pierre LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:03 
52   MASSELIN Romain CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:04 
53   MATTEI Damien GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:05 
54   PONTAL Julien BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:06 
55   PORTAL Kévin GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:07 
56   TODESCHINI Florent ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:08 
57   VERLINDE Benoit VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:09 
58   VIANO Allison MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta   R /2J 11:10 
59   DEBOVE Jean-Luc DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza STI   N /4 11:12 
60   PERRARD Frédéric LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX   FN /4 11:13 
 
ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LA 1ère ETAPE
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
61   ROUSSEL Frédéric MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI   FN /4 11:14 
62   FLAJOLET Frédéric FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza STI   N /4 11:15 
63   MERLIN Gaëtan MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 11:16 
64   PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre FOURMAUX Maxime Citroën Saxo   F2 /13 11:18 
65   CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 11:19 
66   DOS SANTOS Thomas DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 11:20 
67   LENOIR Aymeric HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 11:21 
68   VAILLANT Aurélien DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M   GT /10 11:23 
70   PINTE Christophe FONTAINE Vincent Subaru Impreza WRX   FA /8 11:24 
71   MARCQ Katia CREPIN Aurélie Subaru Impreza   FA /8 11:25 
72   DUQUESNE Christophe COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC   FA /8 11:26 
73   HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X   R /4 11:28 
74   MOUY Grégory MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15   R /4 11:29 
75   DE SOUSA Mathias VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS   R /3 11:30 
76   DEROY Pascal DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS   R /3 11:31 
77   GARET Thomas LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS   R /3 11:32 
78   LENOIR Hervé LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS   R /3 11:33 
79   MARTEL Anthony BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS   R /3 11:34 
80   THOMAS Yoann LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS   R /3 11:35 
81   HEUNINCK Victorien LEFEBVRE Yohan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX   FN /4 11:37 
82   DUPUIS Dominique ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI   FN /4 11:38 
83   DERVILLERS Stéphane DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII   FN /4 11:39 
84   LOURDEL Frédéric HUMEZ Frédéric Renault Mégane RS   N /4 11:40 
85   LANCE Marc LANCE Freddy Renault Clio 3 RS   F2 /14 11:42 
86   LEGRAND Francis LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2   F2 /14 11:43 
87   WALLON Romain WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3   F2 /14 11:44 
88   BRICHE Laurent TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 11:45 
89   CARON Thomas MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo   F2 /14 11:46 
90   DUCROCQ Jérémy LAVIGNON Kevin Peugeot 206 RC   F2 /14 11:47 
91   EIGLSPERGER Eric STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206   F2 /14 11:48 
92   MYR Louis BELLANGER Pauline Peugeot 206   F2 /14 11:49 
93   PRUVOST Jérémy PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306   F2 /14 11:50 
94   RETAUX Cédric MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16   F2 /14 11:51 
95   ROUSSEL Mickaël BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16   F2 /14 11:52 
96   SENET Stéphane HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS   F2 /14 11:53 
97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio   F2 /14 11:54 
98   COLAU Jérémy COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V   F2 /14 11:55 
99   COMPIEGNE Gaëtan BLARET Jimmy Peugeot 306 S16   F2 /14 11:56 
100   DELGERY François HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206   F2 /14 11:57 
101   DELGERY Vincent BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza   F2 /14 11:58 
102   DEMAUX Mickaël KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti   F2 /14 11:59 
103   ROUSSELIN Johann DELBECQUE César Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 12:00 
104   EARTHY David BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max   R /2 12:01 
105   DELEVAL Corentin DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16   FA /7 12:02 
106   DACHICOURT Laurent FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16   FA /7 12:03 
107   DELRUE Aurélie LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti   FA /7 12:04 
108   DUBREUIL Hervé PENIN William Peugeot 206 RC   FN /3 12:05 
110   SENECAT Maxime PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi   F2 /13 12:06 
111   CREPY Erwan MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /13 12:07 
112   DULOROY Thibaut VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 12:08 
113   GUERVILLE Matthieu VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /13 12:09 
114   LEPRETRE Aston BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6   F2 /13 12:10 
115   MERRALL Rodrigue LECERF François Peugeot 106   F2 /13 12:11 
116   PAUCHET Julien GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 12:12 
117   FLAHAUT Julien CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 12:13 
118   LAGACHE Sébastien LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo GTI   FN /2 12:14 
 
ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LA 1ère ETAPE
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
119   CARNEZ Nicolas BUTTIAUX Severin Volkswagen Polo GTI   FN /2 12:15 
120   CHOCHOIS Paul CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16   FN /2 12:16 
121   FAMECHON Thomas MARTEL Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 12:17 
122   MARTEL Anthony TERNISIEN Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 12:18 
123   MEMBOT Jean-Charles COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 12:19 
124   BRISMAIL Aurélien MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 12:20 
125   WEPIERRE Antoine LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 /12 12:21 
126   SART Julien COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën Saxo VTS   N /2S 12:22 
127   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 12:23 
128   CUGUILLERE Vivian DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup   F2 /11 12:24