Ordre et Heures des Départs de la 1ère Etape
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
1   LECKI Laurent LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5   R /5 14:44 
2   SUREAU Sébastien CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600   FA /6K 14:45 
3   PACOT Jérôme PAUTARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS   F2 /14 14:46 
5   BOUVARD Gilles DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc   R /3 14:47 
6   MILLET Denis ANGONIN Bertrand Citroën DS3 R3   R /3 14:48 
7   BERTHELOT Eddy DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9   R /4 14:49 
8   VAISON Mathias MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5   R /5 14:50 
9   VAISON Christophe VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5   R /5 14:51 
10   MOUREY Steve PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5   R /5 14:52 
11   BOUHOT Etienne LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5   R /5 14:53 
12   FROBERT Fabien LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car   FA /7K 14:54 
14   VALLA Eric LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i   FA /8 14:55 
15   PAGET Richard CHATELAIN Mickaël B.M.W. M3   FA /8 14:56 
17   VARLET Ludovic VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3   R /3 14:57 
18   ROBILLOT Arnaud CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3   R /3 14:58 
19   DARIN Sébastien DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3   R /3 14:59 
20   VANBUTSEL Mathieu VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3   R /3 15:00 
21   DELAPORTE Olivier VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3   R /3 15:01 
22   STIQUE Teddy BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9   FN /4 15:02 
23   POILLOT Olivier MASSE Nicole Renault Mégane RS   N /4 15:03 
24   ROUSSEL Frédéric MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza   N /4 15:04 
25   BAILLY Frédéric DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo   FN /4 15:05 
26   MOREAU Jack NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7   FN /4 15:06 
27   POMPON Jean-Yves PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7   FN /4 15:07 
28   LOPEZ Bruno LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S   F2 /14 15:08 
29   MORICARD Gaëtan GOUX Jérémy Peugeot 206 S16   F2 /14 15:09 
30   GUERELLE Vanessa BARBIER Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 15:10 
31   CROSSON Sébastien CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS   F2 /14 15:11 
32   CLECH Ludovic JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V   F2 /14 15:12 
33   HERVE-GRILLOT Eric SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS   F2 /14 15:13 
34   TOITOT Patrick TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo   F2 /14 15:14 
35   POMPON Guillaume MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti   F2 /14 15:15 
36   LACROIX Raoul BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti   F2 /14 15:16 
37   DECREMERE Jonathan MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 15:17 
38   JACOTOT Christophe JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams   F2 /14 15:18 
39   JALOUZOT Philippe JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car   FA /6K 15:19 
40   RAMBOZ Nicolas BRIET Joël Peugeot 208 VTI   R /2 15:20 
16   COMMAILLE Matthieu COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3   R /3 15:21 
41   AGASSE Tony VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc   FA /7 15:22 
42   CAILLOT Thierry CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc   FA /7 15:23 
43   JUZWENKO Jérôme FAILLIE Fabrice Renault Clio Williams   FA /7 15:24 
44   GAGNEUR Hervé VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16   FA /7 15:25 
46   MARECHAL Thierry CHAMPLIAU Martial Peugeot 206 Rc   FA /7 15:26 
47   FARGE Philippe PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams   FA /7 15:27 
48   ROUSSELET Adrien COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc   FA /7 15:28 
49   SAGE Dylan SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:29 
50   TISSERAND Jonas FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:30 
51   PIGENET Sylvestre JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:31 
52   MAGNIEN Thomas MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 15:32 
53   VERDIER David EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS   FN /3 15:33 
54   POIRIER Clément AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /13 15:34 
55   THOMAS Guillaume THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /13 15:35 
56   ALLARD Arnaud REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 15:36 
57   PAUPE Jean-Christophe THUILLART Damien Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /13 15:37 
58   DUCROT Sébastien FRANCESCHINI Noemie Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /13 15:38 
59   DA SILVA Enrique DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 15:39 
 
Ordre et Heures des Départs de la 1ère Etape
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
60   SAVRY Loick PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 15:40 
61   COLLADO Damien CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 15:41 
62   BEAURIN Sébastien VIEILLARD Aurore Peugeot 106 S16   FA /6 15:42 
63   RATEAU Deborah MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI   FA /5K 15:43 
64   JULLIEN Jean-Philippe GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA /5 15:44 
65   SOUPAULT Allan TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI   FA /5 15:45 
66   CAMPOS Jeremi DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI   FA /5 15:46 
67   LAFARGE Jérémy DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI   FA /5 15:47 
68   LAMBOLEY Alexandre KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1   R /1 15:48 
69   RAT Victorien FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 15:49 
70   CHARBONNIER Alexis GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 15:50 
71   GALLET Arthur BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 15:51 
72   BATTEAU Thomas VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 15:52 
73   FOURDIN Aurélien GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 15:53 
74   CHARDIN Jérôme CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 15:54 
75   VOIRIN Valentin VOIRIN Vincent Peugeot 106 Rallye   F2 /12 15:55 
76   MILLOT Pascal CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 /12 15:56 
77   MILLOT Jonathan BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye   F2 /12 15:57 
78   DELILE Sylvain SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI   F2 /12 15:58 
80   ROUSSEL Jérôme VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 15:59 
81   KAZMIERSKI Philippe LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 16:00 
82   PAPIN Nicolas DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN /1 16:01 
83   MICHEL Maxime POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 16:02 
84   GIRARD Lucas JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 16:03 
86   GATEAU Didier PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport   FN /1 16:04 
87   DUSZYNSKI Patrick VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 16:05 
88   VIEL Damon PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 16:06 
89   LAFOND Pascal THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo   F2 /11 16:07