Ordre de départ - Etape 1
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
1   SALANON David DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia   R /5 8:00 
2   BAFFOUN Philippe LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia   R /5 8:01 
3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta   R /5 8:02 
4   SANLAVILLE Emilien SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige   GT /10 8:03 
5   GEOFFRAY Cyril SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4   GT /10 8:04 
6   MUNSTER Emmanuel VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I   GT /10 8:05 
7   FERNANDES Antonio FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica   FA /8 8:06 
8   BRUN Philippe HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza   FA /8 8:07 
9   SABATIER Florent SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3   FA /8 8:08 
10   MALLON Frédéric TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3   R /3 8:09 
11   MOULIN Joël VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC   R /3 8:10 
12   DEPEYRE Michel BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3   R /3 8:11 
14   BERARD Pascal BERARD Caroline Renault Clio   R /3 8:12 
15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX   FN /4 8:13 
16   MAILLARD Florian MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC   FN /4 8:14 
17   SAVIN Raphaël JOMAIN Dominique Renault 5 GT Turbo   FN /4 8:15 
18   FAYE Thierry VIALET Amélie Renault 5 GT Turbo   FN /4 8:16 
19   BERT Gérard PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT   FN /4 8:17 
20   BOURGIN David PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8   FN /4 8:18 
21   LATOUR Bertrand COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3   N /4 8:19 
22   RISALETTO Rémy BONHOMME Florian Renault Clio Maxi   F2 /14 8:20 
23   DELORME Gérard MOREAU Maxime Peugeot 306 S16   F2 /14 8:21 
24   LOPEZ Thierry LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 8:22 
25   CORSIN Bruno MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30   F2 /14 8:23 
26   GUICHARD Aurélien FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309   F2 /14 8:24 
27   PEYRACHE Eric GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206   F2 /14 8:25 
28   REVEILLE Philippe DIGONNET Marion BMW Compact   F2 /14 8:26 
29   BOURGIN Grégory RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 8:27 
30   FRANCOIS Arnaud GIDON Julien Citroën ZX   F2 /14 8:28 
31   COHAS Emilien VOLDOIRE Quentin Renault Megane   F2 /14 8:29 
32   PSEAT André BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S   F2 /14 8:30 
33   BOUCHUT Sébastien MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo   F2 /14 8:31 
35   GIRARD Hervé GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S   F2 /14 8:32 
36   SCHILLACI Julien BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206   F2 /14 8:33 
38   CHAVASSE Greg BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS   A /6K 8:34 
39   FERREIRA Alexandre LOPEZ William Citroën C2   A /6K 8:35 
40   DURAND Romuald BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT   A /6K 8:36 
41   BLANCHARD Nicolas CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16   FA /6K 8:37 
42   FOURNAND Joris GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX   R /2 8:38 
43   BLANC Julien BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2   R /2 8:39 
44   DELORME Alexis ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX   R /2 8:40 
46   SIROT Guillaume BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO   FA /7 8:41 
47   FARLAY Cédric BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio   FA /7 8:42 
48   BOZZETTO Christophe CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS   FA /7 8:43 
49   OTT Jérémy BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC   FA /7 8:44 
50   VALCOURT Jérôme BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC   FA /7 8:45 
51   FOURNAND Serge BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio   FA /7 8:46 
52   RIBERON Christian SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams   FA /7 8:47 
53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS   FA /7 8:48 
55   COLOMBAN Cédric VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S   FN /3 8:49 
56   COSTE Louis GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 8:50 
57   CHANTRE Kévin FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS   FN /3 8:51 
58   BONTOUX Stéphane BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC   N /3 8:52 
59   MALGUY Anne-Marie JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS   FN /3 8:53 
60   MOUREAU Rémy VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza   N /3 8:54 
61   BRUYERE Matthieu FRANCE Amélie Renault Clio RS   FN /3 8:55 
 
Ordre de départ - Etape 1
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
62   VALENCONY Yohan VALENCONY Anthony Peugeot 306 S16   FN /3 8:56 
63   HENRIET Willy GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC   FN /3 8:57 
64   MARTINEZ Alexandre MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R   FN /3 8:58 
65   SALANON Jérôme SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio   FN /3 8:59 
66   CHABANAS Noel CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 9:00 
67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2   F2 /13 9:01 
68   LEGER Frédéric ZONI Nicolas Peugeot 205 Maxi   F2 /13 9:02 
69   VALENCONY Matthieu VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI   F2 /13 9:03 
70   FILLAYRE Jacques BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106   F2 /13 9:04 
71   HUSSER Bernard DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 9:05 
72   CORON Fabien MONTEILLER Florent Peugeot 106   F2 /13 9:06 
73   VALLET Mathieu VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo   F2 /13 9:07 
75   AUBERT Nicolas AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 9:08 
76   LANDON Philippe DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106   FA /6 9:09 
77   NAVARRO Raphaël PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106   FA /6 9:10 
78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16   FA /6 9:11 
79   CHAMBEFORT David RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo   FA /6 9:12 
80   LESUEUR Marc BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo   FA /6 9:13 
81   FOURNIER Frédéric MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16   FA /6 9:14 
82   CHAZELLE Valery CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 9:15 
83   CELLIER Thibaud CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo   FA /6 9:16 
84   DURET Kévin DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 9:17 
85   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo   FA /6 9:18 
86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA /5 9:19 
87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA /5 9:20 
88   BROSSE Tristan BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo   FA /5 9:21 
89   DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis SCHALK Doriane Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA /5 9:22 
90   PONCET Matthieu CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI   FA /5 9:23 
91   GOUJON Mickaël MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V   FN /2 9:24 
92   BREUIL Marina PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo   FN /2 9:25 
93   BREUIL Sébastien PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 9:26 
94   BRUNON Florian MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo   FN /2 9:27 
95   PUGNET Luc GOY Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 9:28 
96   JOUBERT Sylvain LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 9:29 
97   DALLET Marc FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 9:30 
98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 9:31 
99   AMBLARD Jacques BOURDON Charles Honda VTI   FN /2 9:32 
100   DECHAUD Clément ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106   FN /2 9:33 
101   REYNAUD Flavien DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 9:34 
102   RABILLOUD Melvin FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic   FN /2 9:35 
103   POUILLON Jérémy SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 9:36 
105   MONNIN Christophe CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo   F2 /12 9:37 
106   GARDE Romain ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 /12 9:38 
107   FAURIEL Damien FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 /12 9:39 
108   REJONY Romain CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport   F2 /12 9:40 
109   CHIPIER Victor CHIPIER Rémy Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /12 9:41 
110   VALOMET David DEJOB David Peugeot 106   F2 /12 9:42 
111   PEYRELON Rémi CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2   F2 /12 9:43 
112   SAUVIGNET Guy BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS   F2 /12 9:44 
113   SOCCHI Edouard GIRAUD Bertrand Peugeot 106 S16   N /2S 9:45 
114   REOCREUX Hervé REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye   N /2S 9:46 
115   DEYGAS Victor ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16   N /2S 9:47 
116   PINON Alexandre PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS   N /2S 9:48 
117   DUPUY Alexis MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16   N /2S 9:49 
118   COSTE Antonin CHARLES Melodie Citroën Saxo VTS   N /2S 9:50 
119   HERITIER Vincent CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo   N /2S 9:51 
 
Ordre de départ - Etape 1
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
120   MAISSE Alain DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16   N /2S 9:52 
121   KALBHEN Manuel SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo   N /2S 9:53 
123   MARTINON Alexandre CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport   FN /1 9:54 
124   CHAMBON Cyril SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra   FN /1 9:55 
125   PADILLA Thierry FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett   F2 /11 9:56 
126   VERRIER Arnaud GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento   F2 /11 9:57