Ordre et Heures de Départ de la 1ère Section
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
12   TAVENEAU Sam POINT Clément Citroën DS3   R /5 8:20 
14   PURREY Frédéric LACHIEZE Audrey Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9   A /8 8:21 
15   LACOUTURE Yannick REIGNIEZ Patrick BMW Compact   F2 /14 8:22 
16   ORILLAC Cédric ORILLAC Christelle Citroën Saxo Kit Car   FA /6K 8:23 
17   RADET Nicolas PALACIO Mathieu Peugeot 208   R /2 8:24 
18   BURAN Romain LACOMBE Charlen Renault Clio Maxi   F2 /14 8:25 
20   GAUTHIER Paul MOREAU Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5   R /5 8:26 
21   MAGOT Tony CHAVES Julien Audi TT   GT /10 8:27 
22   BOISSOU Francois-Xavier DARLAVOIX Vincent Nissan 350Z   GT /10 8:28 
23   LE QUEAU Bastien RIGAL Pierrick Renault Clio Williams   FA /7K 8:29 
24   LASSALLE Cédric FREJEFOND Chantal BMW 325I   FA /8 8:30 
25   GAILLARD Nicolas LECOMTE Cédric Abarth 500   A /8 8:31 
27   TERRIEN Cédric VERGNAUD Alexis Subaru Impreza WRX STI   R /4 8:32 
28   ZAMBON Laurent SOREDA Manuel Citroën DS3   R /3 8:33 
29   BURAN David DUBREUIL Clément Renault Clio RS   F2 /14 8:34 
30   MOIZEAU Grégory PERRINAUD Maeva Renault Clio 3   F2 /14 8:35 
31   PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand LOUSTAU Simon Seat Ibiza   F2 /14 8:36 
32   CADIOT Philippe DUPPERRET Franck Renault Clio RS   F2 /14 8:37 
33   RESTOIN Franck FRAIGNE Jean-Luc Citroën C2   R /2 8:38 
34   LANSALOT Jérémy LANSALOT Joan Citroën C2   R /2 8:39 
35   ALQUIE Jean-Christian MANSEAU Carine Opel Astra   N /3 8:40 
36   GEORGEVITCH Geoffrey FAUX Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti   N /3 8:41 
37   CHASSEREAU Hervé Renault Clio RS   FN /3 8:42 
38   SCHMIEDERER Christopher PUERTA Jean-Francois Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 8:43 
39   ZAMBON Julien DUCOM Jean-Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 8:44 
40   REIGNIEZ Julien MERIAU Benjamin Citroën Saxo   F2 /13 8:45 
41   CHAUSSAT Patrice BRUN Lydie Dacia Logan   F2 /13 8:46 
42   FOUQUET Guillaume DEMPTOS Benoît Citroën Saxo   F2 /13 8:47 
44   DEJEANS Anthony CHAUSSAT Jérémy Peugeot 106 XSI   FA /5 8:48 
45   FREJEFOND Aurélien BIANCO Maguelone Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 8:49 
46   LAMBERT Julien LAMBERT Pierre Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 8:50 
47   SERCEAU Romain LIPINSKI Johan Citroën Saxo VTS   N /2 8:51