Liste des Admis
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
1   BRUNSON Eric MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC   A /8W 0:00 
87   HERVIEU Daniel LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 0:00 
88   JEANNE François LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI   FA /5 0:00 
89   CHANCEREL Sandra TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA /5 0:00 
90   SAINT-CLAIR Vincent PAINS Audrey Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA /5 0:00 
92   PATTE Patrice PATTE Kévin Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA /5 0:00 
93   LETURE Thomas LETURE Jean-Marc Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA /5 0:00 
94   CHALOTS Antoine MANGEANT Marine Citroën AX GTI   FA /5 0:00 
95   HORNET Orlane LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI   FA /5 0:00 
97   LESIGNE Olivier LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1   R /1B 0:00 
99   RACINE Alan RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 0:00 
86   FAUVEL Franck GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo   FA /6 0:00 
85   LEVARAY Michaël DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16   FA /6 0:00 
75   LEON Patrice LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza   F2 /13 0:00 
71   DENIE Grégory LE THIEC Yvonnick Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 0:00 
72   ROUSSEAU Vincent MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio   FN /3 0:00 
73   MICHAUD Fabien DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo   F2 /13 0:00 
74   GARDAN Stéphane BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /13 0:00 
76   BIDEL Sébastien CHAUSSON Roxane Honda Civic   F2 /13 0:00 
84   HEMERY Guillaume HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 0:00 
77   MULAC Stéphane MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI   F2 /13 0:00 
79   JORIS Stéphane PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 /13 0:00 
80   GLEDEL Joël GLEDEL Sylvie Peugeot 106   F2 /13 0:00 
81   PESTEL Laurent COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC   F2 /13 0:00 
83   DUFOUR Romain MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo   FA /6 0:00 
100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo   FN /2 0:00 
101   DELACOUR Gabriel BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 0:00 
117   ERNAULT Christian QUESNEY Valentin Citroën AX   F2 /12 0:00 
120   SEBIRE Anthony SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN /1 0:00 
121   BRISMONTIER Arnaud COUPPEY Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 0:00 
122   EDOUARD Philippe OUDJHANI Florent Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 0:00 
123   LEKEU David LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 0:00 
124   LIARD Julien BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 0:00 
125   ASSE Christian TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 0:00 
126   DENIS Benoît TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 0:00 
127   FISK Thomas EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 0:00 
128   LEBEL David PAPOUIN Patrice Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 0:00 
129   FAUVEL Florent MAULION Karine Renault Twingo   F2 /11 0:00 
118   LOLLIER Eddy DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16   N /2S 0:00 
116   SAMSON Jean-Jacques RAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 /12 0:00 
102   VERET Olivier LECLERC François Citroën Saxo   FN /2 0:00 
107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo   FN /2 0:00 
103   OURSEL Mickaël BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 0:00 
104   GOULEY Jérémy DUCOISY Gaëlle Honda Civic   FN /2 0:00 
105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 0:00 
106   DELANNEY Sébastien HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 0:00 
108   LAVEILLE Dimitri DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 0:00 
115   THIROUIN Stéphane RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 /12 0:00 
109   LEBLANC Guillaume FLAMBARD Xavier Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 0:00 
110   MALLET Julien MALLET Mathieu Citroën Saxo   FN /2 0:00 
112   DAIGNEAU Benjamin DUPONT Jean-Charles Citroën AX GTI   F2 /12 0:00 
113   FAGNEN Florian PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport   F2 /12 0:00 
114   MOULINET Cédric VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 106   F2 /12 0:00 
70   COIGNARD Kévin SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS   FN /3 0:00 
69   VABRE Victor LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS   FN /3 0:00 
35   JEANBLANC Patrice JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3   R /3 0:00 
 
Liste des Admis
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
24   GAUTIER Arnaud GUESNET Jérémy Renault Megane RS   A /8 0:00 
25   DUTOT Michel BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX   FA /8 0:00 
26   JULIEN Adrien JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX   A /8 0:00 
27   HERVIEU Emmanuel LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3   FA /8 0:00 
28   BERNARDINI-LECOSSU Frantz SCHILLEWAERT Jérémy Mitsubishi Evo VIII   FA /8 0:00 
29   HALLEY Alain GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII   FA /8 0:00 
30   BIRON Damien FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti   A /8 0:00 
31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X   R /4 0:00 
32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3   R /3 0:00 
33   MACHEREY Arnaud HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3   R /3 0:00 
21   NOURRY Michel DELACOUR Dominique Porsche 997   GT /10 0:00 
20   ROPERS Pascal ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS   GT /10 0:00 
9   ROCHE Pierre ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5   R /5 0:00 
2   RAGUES Pierre PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC   A /8W 0:00 
4   "KNAPICK" LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC   FA /8W 0:00 
5   REYDELLET Bruno REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC   FA /8W 0:00 
8   LING Sebastian REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5   R /5 0:00 
10   LEMONNIER Xavier MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5   R /5 0:00 
19   GOULEY Philippe GOULEY Patricia Porsche 996 GT3   GT /10 0:00 
11   LEMAITRE Eddie COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5   R /5 0:00 
12   MOTTARD Guy MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5   R /5 0:00 
14   DUPONT Nicolas FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5   R /5 0:00 
16   PRENVEILLE David CONTENTIN Philippe Fiat Punto S2000   A /7S 0:00 
18   ROUSSEL Yannick DHOTE Gwénaelle Porsche 997 GT3 RS   GT /10 0:00 
34   DESPOIS Fabien DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3   R /3 0:00 
36   CAHAGNE Stéphane MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3   R /3 0:00 
68   LAVIEILLE Even VIEILLARD Vincent Peugeot 206 RC   FN /3 0:00 
55   MERLIN Gaëtan MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2   R /2B 0:00 
57   LE BEHOT Philippe GUICHEUX Laurent Citroën C2 R2MAX   R /2B 0:00 
58   FLAMBARD Alexis BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX   R /2B 0:00 
59   CUNIN Eric PEROUF Charlotte Citroën C2 R2   R /2B 0:00 
60   ROUSSELIN Johann Peugeot 208 R2   R /2B 0:00 
61   LEBRETON Cédric VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS   FA /7 0:00 
62   VIQUESNEL Pascal VIQUESNEL Paul Peugeot 306   FA /7 0:00 
63   LEROYER Cyrille MOTTE Frédéric Honda Integra Type R   FA /7 0:00 
64   DEHAIS Stéphane DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS   A /7 0:00 
66   BAILLY Laurent OLIVIER Guillaume Renault Clio RS   FN /3 0:00 
67   RAMBURE Alexandre VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 RC   FN /3 0:00 
56   MARTIN Baptiste DEFAY Richard Ford Fiesta R2   R /2B 0:00 
54   LEVAVASSEUR Jérôme LEFORGEAIS Maximilien Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6K 0:00 
37   DUREL Jean-Luc DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3   R /3 0:00 
43   FLAJOLET Frédéric FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza N15   N /4 0:00 
38   BUET Morgan VAUQUELIN Loïc Renault Clio R3   R /3 0:00 
40   ROBERT Cédric BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX   FN /4 0:00 
41   BOURGEOIS Michel BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi Evo X   N /4 0:00 
42   LECLERC Ludovic LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo VIII   FN /4 0:00 
44   DEFLUBE Guillaume GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X   N /4 0:00 
53   GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 0:00 
45   PELHATE Arnaud DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X   N /4 0:00 
47   MARTIN Nicolas DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS   F2 /14 0:00 
49   BUCAILLE Thomas CHESNEL Jean-Yves Peugeot 306   F2 /14 0:00 
50   BOVE Christophe BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /14 0:00 
52   BREARD Kévin CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206   FA /6K 0:00 
130   RIVIERE David FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo   F2 /11 0:00