Ordre de départ - Etape 1
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
2   FAUCHER Mickaël FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia   R /5 9:26 
3   LABROUSSE Fabien BRISSIAUD Jérémy Citroën DS3   R /5 9:27 
4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia   R /5 9:28 
6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3   GT /10 9:29 
7   THOMAS Régis CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe   FA /8 9:30 
8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST   A /8 9:31 
10   FAVREAU Laurent LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI   FA /8 9:32 
11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X   R /4 9:33 
12   BLONDEL Jean-Philippe BLONDEL Didier Renault Clio Maxi   A /7K 9:34 
14   HERBELIN Christophe ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3   R /3 9:35 
15   HARNOIS Romain GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3   R /3 9:36 
16   LEZEAU Romuald REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS   R /3 9:37 
17   LONGEPE Bruno CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3   R /3 9:38 
18   VAUCEL Jérôme VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS   R /3 9:39 
19   BOISDRON Thierry PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX   R /3 9:40 
22   BADEL Franck MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto   FA /6K 9:41 
23   CHARLES Dimitri RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 9:42 
24   CHATILLON Loïc CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS   FA /6K 9:43 
25   SEGUY Maxime JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS   R /2 9:44 
26   TOUVRON Christopher RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS   R /2 9:45 
27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208   R /2 9:46 
29   VIRLY Sabine BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC   FA /7 9:47 
32   APPERCE Xavier APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS   FA /7 9:48 
33   PEROU Fabrice TRICHARD Sébastien Peugeot 206 RC   FA /7 9:49 
34   LE CADRE Florian BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams   FA /7 9:50 
35   ROUX Alexandre BONNEAU Jean-Paul Peugeot 206   F2 /14 9:51 
36   DEVAUX Laurent DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205   F2 /14 9:52 
37   CARTIER Nicolas CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306   F2 /14 9:53 
38   JAMAIN Philippe VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi   F2 /14 9:54 
39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16   F2 /14 9:55 
40   GERMAIN Sébastien GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS   F2 /14 9:56 
41   GAUTHIER Romuald Citroën Xsara   F2 /14 9:57 
42   BLONDEL Sébastien DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio   F2 /14 9:58 
43   RAGEAU Philippe RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi   F2 /14 9:59 
45   AUGER Richard PICHON Bastien Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 10:00 
46   LEGRAND Thierry LEGRAND Alexandre Renault Clio 16S   FN /3 10:01 
47   MAHIER Sylvain MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN /3 10:02 
49   DENIAU Adrien LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS   FA /6 10:03 
50   GAUTIER Romain MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA /6 10:04 
52   DELON Thomas DELON Benoît Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 /13 10:05 
53   MORILLEAU Yohan MORILLEAU Clara Citroën Saxo   F2 /13 10:06 
54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /13 10:07 
55   MESNAGER Lionel OUVRY Eleonore Citroën Saxo   F2 /13 10:08 
57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA /5 10:09 
58   PELERIN Stéphane GAUTIER Cyril Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA /5 10:10 
60   ANCELIN Mathieu TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS   N /2S 10:11 
61   CADU Julien DELAHAIS Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 10:12 
62   GERAUD Olivier LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 10:13 
63   LIHOREAU Loïc CORJON Julie Citroën Saxo VTS   FN /2 10:14 
64   GONZALEZ Pierre RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16   FN /2 10:15 
65   JEANDOT Vincent BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo   FN /2 10:16 
67   MENARD Damien RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106   F2 /12 10:17 
68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /12 10:18 
70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI   R /1 10:19 
72   DAVID Christophe DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 10:20 
73   DUFAY Arthur DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI   FN /1 10:21 
 
Ordre de départ - Etape 1
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
74   BAUDIN Thomas POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 10:22 
75   PELERIN Jean-Claude PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205   F2 /11 10:23