Ordre de départ - CH 0
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
406   LOCMANE Vincent PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax   SSV /6 8:15 
487   LOCMANE Romain MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax   SSV /6 8:16 
495   LECOUFLET Guillaume DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo   SSV /7 8:17 
412   TOULOU David LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax   SSV /6 8:18 
434   BIDART Hervé EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo   SSV /6 8:19 
443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo   SSV /7 8:20 
466   HOCHEDEZ Candido HURE Marie-Paule Yamaha 1000 Yxz   SSV /5 8:21 
470   ZANATO Raffaele UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3   SSV /6 8:22 
479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice MASSE Elodie CANAM X3   SSV /7 8:23 
307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee   T2B /2 8:25 
329   TRUANT Hervé DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover   T2B+/2 8:26 
309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery   T2B /2 8:27 
350   LUZINEAU Clément MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai   T2B+/1 8:28 
337   MONPLAISI Pierre MONPLAISI Mathieu Lada Niva Prv   T2B+/1 8:29 
1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan   T1A /3 8:44 
2   POINCELET Vincent RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda   T1A /2 8:45 
6   BARTHE Didier IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda   T1A /2 8:46 
7   THION Alexandre CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan   T1A /3 8:47 
9   LONNE-PEYRET Yannick MARESTIN Vincent FOUQUET Honda   T1A /2 8:48 
25   FOUQUET Laurent PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan   T1A /3 8:49 
12   DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe BRULON Florent RIVET Porsche   T1A /3 8:50 
51   URRUTIA Sébastien URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan   T1A /3 8:51 
39   ARTOLA Denis AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk   T1A /1 8:52 
32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan   T1A /3 8:53 
16   OMNES Cyril OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan   T1A /3 8:54 
50   VINCENT Grégory MEQUINION Sébastien CAZE Nissan   T1A /3 8:55 
76   BRICHEUX Jérôme DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone   T1A /2 8:56 
26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud BOY André RIVET Nissan   T1A /3 8:57 
111   CASSIEDE Nicolas MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan   T1A /2 8:58 
48   BIDART Pascal ROY Bruno RIVET Honda   T1A /1 8:59 
167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan   T1A /3 9:00 
202   CLEVENOT Yann MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki   T1B /1 9:02 
205   POCHELUBERRY Damien CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki   T1B /1 9:03 
204   PELERIN Ronald ETCHEVERRY Anthony BMC Honda   T1B /2 9:04 
206   MARTINEZ Franco GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki   T1B /1 9:05 
208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki   T1B /1 9:06 
210   LENDRESSE Nicolas AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs   T1B /2 9:07 
298   SANSOT Pierre LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda   T1B /2 9:08 
238   CABE Aurélien COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki   T1B /1 9:09 
237   BOUTET Stéphane NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda   T1B /2 9:10 
3   COSTES Loïc COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda   T1A /1 9:12 
23   LATCHERE Olivier FOUQUET Bmw   T1A /2 9:13 
49   LAUILHE Louis DRONDE Louis GEMBO Peugeot   T1A /2 9:14 
38   LAGARDERE Bruno SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki   T1A /1 9:15 
73   ROUDAUT Fabrice BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan   T1A /3 9:16 
18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv   T1A /2 9:17 
165   LAGIERE Bertrand DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki   T1A /1 9:18 
176   BURLEY David FORD Andrew RIVET Prv   T1A /2 9:19 
75   FRUGIER Thierry GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche   T1A /3 9:20 
80   RODRIGUES Nicolas ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan   T1A /3 9:21 
87   LALANNE Morgan LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda   T1A /2 9:22 
125   SOURBE Philippe DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda   T1A /1 9:23 
127   URRUTIA Pierre URRUTIA Sylvie URRUTIA Renault   T1A /2 9:24 
130   JUIGNET Olivier DAVITON Patrice JMO Renault   T1A /1 9:25 
136   INDABURU Jonathan BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv   T1A /2 9:26 
138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault   T1A /1 9:27 
 
Ordre de départ - CH 0
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
155   CECCON Baptiste ISSARTIER Sylvain RIVET Peugeot   T1A /2 9:28 
135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda   T1A /1 9:29 
246   RAVAT Didier RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen   T1B /2 9:30 
248   GONI Grégory RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki   T1B /1 9:31 
284   LACOSTE Rémy FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault   T1B /2 9:32 
222   DUBOIS Sébastien MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw   T1B /2 9:33 
234   BABAQUY Lionel ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki   T1B /1 9:34 
271   LAFARGUE Txomin LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault   T1B /2 9:35 
283   LABORDE Guillaume LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki   T1B /1 9:36 
287   DUPARCQ Jérôme DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw   T1B /2 9:37