ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LETAPE 1
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
1   CASCIANI Frederik LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA   R /5 13:53 
2   MOTTARD Guy CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA   R /5 13:54 
3   ANTONINI Louis CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA   R /5 13:55 
4   LAURIN Gérard MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA   R /5 13:56 
7   FERRARO David CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot   A /7S 13:57 
8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA   A /7S 13:58 
9   MAILLAN Frédéric VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC   A /7S 13:59 
10   BERARD Renaud ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000   A /7S 14:00 
12   PARIS Yvan NIEL Lucas BMW E 36   FA /8 14:01 
14   SAGNES Nicolas PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS   A /8 14:02 
15   DROUMENQ Yoan MUCCINI Fabien Peugeot 207 RC   A /8 14:03 
17   GRANDORDY Franck VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS   N /4 14:04 
18   VIGUIER Thierry LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6   FN /4 14:05 
19   MORFIN Pierre TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO   FN /4 14:06 
20   FONTALBA Grégory MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO   R /3 14:07 
21   CARADEC Jérémy ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO   R /3 14:08 
23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI   R /3 14:09 
24   RAMOS Nicolas SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3   R /3 14:10 
25   GROSCARRET Franck SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO   R /3 14:11 
26   LAGET Didier COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO   R /3 14:12 
27   SAUVAIGO David MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault   R /3 14:13 
30   MOREL Marc MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600   A /6K 14:16 
31   LAFOND Stive CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2   R /2 14:17 
32   HAUF Anthony HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST   R /2 14:18 
34   GUILLEMARD Alexandre CAUTARD Bastien Citroën C2   R /2 14:19 
16   PEYNE Christophe HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9   R /4 14:20 
108   AUTIERO Matthieu ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208   R /2 14:21 
35   CIRASA Steeve BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC   FA /7 14:23 
36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix GEMARD Anthony Renault   FA /7 14:24 
37   BAVOUX Olivier BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA   FA /7 14:25 
38   UZZO Celia MANGEMATIN Jérémy Renault CLIO WILLIAMS   FA /7 14:26 
39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S   FA /7 14:27 
40   CLIER Paul BOIRON Pierre BMW S1 116 I   F2 /14 14:28 
41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT   F2 /14 14:29 
42   MASCLAUX Arnaud JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI   F2 /14 14:30 
45   ANDRE Jean-Philippe BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 206 MAXI   F2 /14 14:31 
47   ROQUE Joël ROQUE Thibaud Peugeot 205   F2 /14 14:32 
48   THIEBAULT Michel CZAJKA Eric Peugeot 306   F2 /14 14:33 
49   RAGNI Michaël BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI   F2 /14 14:34 
51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S   F2 /14 14:35 
52   GALABERTHIER Pascal BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot   F2 /14 14:36 
53   DESRAYAUD Olivier DOS REIS Sébastien Peugeot 306 MAXI   F2 /14 14:37 
54   CAZIN Christophe GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS   F2 /14 14:38 
55   DUCLAUX Julien VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI   N /3 14:40 
57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2   N /3 14:41 
58   JOYEUX Jérôme BERNARDI Léa Renault CLIO RS 2   FN /3 14:42 
60   GELLOZ Mickaël GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC   N /3 14:43 
69   BENIER Maurice REGNIR Sissy Citroën SAXO   F2 /13 14:44 
70   GRAND Alain TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC   F2 /13 14:45 
71   MALLET Christophe GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206   F2 /13 14:46 
72   BELARBI David JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106   F2 /13 14:47 
73   DEGRANGE Nathanael THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106   F2 /13 14:48 
74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16   F2 /13 14:49 
75   BARTHELEMY Gilles JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6   F2 /13 14:50 
63   BENIVAY Joël SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106   A /6 14:51 
64   LANEZ Mathieu ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO   A /6 14:52 
 
ORDRE ET HEURES DES DEPARTS DE LETAPE 1
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Heure
65   AYME Rémy PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI   FA /6 14:53 
66   SELLIER Julien BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO   FA /6 14:54 
67   JAUDEL Adrien PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI   FA /6 14:55 
68   BERNARDI Jacques DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE   FA /5K 14:56 
76   MARTIN Christophe DEBOULLE Nathanael Peugeot 205 RALLYE   FA /5 14:57 
77   BACHASSE Benjamin RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI   FA /5 14:58 
78   CONSTANCE Nicolas LUGLI Guillaume Peugeot   FA /5 14:59 
79   BOUCHY Morgane COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI   R /1 15:00 
80   BARNASSON Bruno POMMARET Eric Peugeot   FN /2 15:01 
81   BARNASSON Renaud FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16   FN /2 15:02 
82   GAMBINO Joël MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT   FN /2 15:03 
83   DELOCHE Jérôme BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16   FN /2 15:04 
84   BOUTINAUD Damien BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO   FN /2 15:05 
85   GREGOIRE Gabriel PARISI Florian Citroën SAXO VTS   FN /2 15:06 
86   POINT Bernard BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS   FN /2 15:07 
87   ROUMIEUX Yohan GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106   N /2 15:08 
95   ABRIL Stéphane SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE   F2 /12 15:10 
96   SUBE Paul FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205   F2 /12 15:11 
97   GIBERT Christophe GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO   F2 /12 15:12 
98   ROQUE Sylvain BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE   F2 /12 15:13 
99   GRAILLAT William MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX   F2 /12 15:14 
100   SUBE Olivier MILON Steven Citroën AX GT   F2 /12 15:15 
101   GERIN Brice GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE   F2 /12 15:16 
88   LUCE Tom LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6   N /2S 15:18 
89   ILLY Jonathan ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS   N /2S 15:19 
90   POINT Stéphane BAUMET Eddie Citroën   N /2S 15:20 
91   CHAMBOVET Gilles CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO   N /2S 15:21 
92   FLORET Patrick FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO   N /2S 15:22 
93   FERRETTI Bruno DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS   N /2S 15:23 
102   CHAIX Matthieu LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT   FN /1 15:24 
103   CHIAVARINO Kévin HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106   FN /1 15:25 
104   LAURANS Olivier DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE   FN /1 15:26 
105   DAVID Benjamin SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI   FN /1 15:27 
106   SOURDON Florian ROMERO Matthias Citroën AX   N /1 15:28 
107   BERNARD Kévin GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE   N /1 15:29