| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | MARTY Olivier/SALVA Thierry |
| | Ford Focus WRC | |
2e | | DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien |
| | Citroën DS3 WRC | |
3e | | GILBERT Quentin/JAMOUL Renaud |
| | Citroën DS3 WRC | |
4e | | MAURIN Julien/KLINGER Nicolas |
| | Ford Fiesta R5 | |
5e | | ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
| | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | |
6e | | FEGHALI Roger/MATAR Joseph |
| | Peugeot 207 S2000 | |
7e | | ROUILLARD Patrick/MONDON Cédric |
| | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | |
8e | | NANTET Gilles/GORDON Fabrice |
| | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | |
9e | | RAYNAL Frédéric/ROUVEIROL Jérome |
| | Ford Escort Cosworth | |
10e | | LIONS Franck/VEILLAS Benjamin |
| | Peugeot 207 S2000 | |
11e | | BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien |
| | Ford Fiesta R5 | |
12e | | BONNEFIS Germain/FOURNIER Olivier |
| | Porsche 996 GT3 RS | |
13e | | GUIGOU Emmanuel/MURAT Marine |
| | Renault Mégane RS | |
14e | | RAGUES Pierre/RAGUES Marcel |
| | Skoda Fabia S2000 | |
15e | | BONATO Yoann/MICHAUD Thierry |
| | Opel Adam | |
16e | | HOT Jean-Nicolas/NICOLET Christiane |
| | Subaru Impreza WRX STI | |
17e | | BECT Fabrice/MICHAL Arnaud |
| | Peugeot 207 S2000 | |
18e | | CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/CAPOULADE Nicolas |
| | BMW 318 compact | |
19e | | GARCIA Axel/POMARES Fabien |
| | Renault Twingo RS | |
20e | | PHILIPPON Bernard/ZAZURCA Guilhem |
| | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | |
21e | | MOREL Fabrice/TURQUET Damien |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | |
22e | | PELAMOURGUES François/PELAMOURGUES Laurence |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
23e | | MARTEL Romain/LEMOINE Vanessa |
| | Subaru Impreza N12B | |
24e | | MARTY Julien/DELPECH Florent |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | |
25e | | SICHI Christophe/SICHI Jérôme |
| | Peugeot 206 Maxi | |
26e | | HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/DEVIENNE Philippe |
| | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | |
27e | | ROUSSEL Christophe/RATIER Marie-Noëlle |
| | Peugeot RCZ R | |
28e | | FERRY Pierre-Adrien/GERARD Aurélien |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
29e | | FONTALBA Grégory/HERMET Stéphan |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
30e | | SIRMAIN Alexis/GAFFARD Benjamin |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
31e | | NOLORGUES Olivier/NOLORGUES Rémi |
| | Peugeot 207 RC | |
32e | | BOURRAT Jacques/BOURRAT Bertrand |
| | Citroën C2 R2 Max | |
33e | | RIEU Vincent/COUDERC Florent |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
34e | | COUDERC Laurent/COUDERC Luana |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
35e | | JOUINES Rémi/BONICEL Adrien |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
36e | | PERRY Jean Rene/REIBEL Joshua |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
37e | | MARCHE Pierre/DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
38e | | BURNENS Geoffrey/RIZO Guillaume |
| | BMW 318 Compact | |
39e | | GUEDJ Francois/THERON Thierry |
| | Peugeot 206 S16 | |
40e | | BERNARDI Florian/SUCHET Valentin |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
41e | | ROUILLARD Nicolas/BOUSQUET Guillaume |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
42e | | SABATIER Florent/BOUCHUT Virginie |
| | Renault Clio | |
43e | | FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
44e | | BERTON Charlotte/GALLIER Charlène |
| | Opel Adam Rallye | |
45e | | BROSSY Alexandre/GOMEZ Mylene |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
46e | | HUMEAU Vincent/VATTIER Bruno |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
47e | | DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas |
| | Citroën C2 R2 Max | |
48e | | ROSSEL Yohan/FULCRAND Benoit |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
49e | | LASKOWSKI Laurent/SARREAUD Valentin |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
50e | | PRAT Jérémy/LABORIE Kévin |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
51e | | | | Opel Adam Cup | |
52e | | DEFERT Damien/LE FLOCH Franck |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
53e | | MARRAGOU Adrien/BONY Clement |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
54e | | DO REGO Joël/BROSSY Chrystel |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
55e | | DI FANTE Romain/BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
56e | | RIPAULT Jean-Marc/O'BRIEN Julia |
| | Citroën C2 R2 Max | |
57e | | BOULOS Chafic/HADDAD Marc |
| | Peugeot 208 VTI | |
58e | | DALMASSO Charlotte/PONZEVERA Marine |
| | Peugeot 208 VTI | |
59e | | DA SILVA Fernand/DA SILVA Laure |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
60e | | DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky/LINGERAT Sébastien |
| | Subaru Impreza N12B | |
61e | | DUBOIS Rémy/SANNIE Valérie |
| | Peugeot 207 RC | |
62e | | GROS Jonathan/LACOUT Mathieu |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
63e | | CHEVALIER René/DIEBOLT Valérie |
| | Subaru Impreza STI | |
64e | | FOLB Terry/POUJOL Sébastien |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
65e | | BRUGEL Frédéric/BOUSQUET Benjamin |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
66e | | VOGLIMACCI Jeremy/GORGUILO Anthony |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
67e | | PELLIER Laurent/DEWAELE Alexandre |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
68e | | BOUTEILLE Jonathan/FOURNIE Jordan |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
69e | | ISSANCHOU Christophe/IZARD Raphaël |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
70e | | JARLAN Maxime/CAMALY Justine |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
71e | | CAPLAN Anthony/FAVRE Frédérick |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
72e | | | | Peugeot 206 RC | |
73e | | BIBAL Jérémy/BURGUIERE Alexis |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
74e | | TAVIER Ludovic/GONIN Amandine |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
75e | | MAJOREL Julien/DELTOUR Vincent |
| | Peugeot 206 XS | |
76e | | ASTIER Loïc/DECLERCK Loïc |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
77e | | COURNEDE Marc/LEGER Dimitri |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
78e | | HUBIN Pierre/SIBILLE Pierre |
| | Opel Adam Cup | |
79e | | LAURIN Gérard/LAURIN Jérôme |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
80e | | BONNARD Laurent/GALMICHE Nathalie |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
81e | | LACALMONTIE Fabien/SCUDIER Jérôme |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
82e | | SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline |
| | Peugeot 309 GTI 16S | |
83e | | ALAUZET Philippe/LAVIALE Jean-Marc |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | |
84e | | BURGUIERE Luc/GROS Vanessa |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
85e | | SAILLAT Yohan/MARTIN Alexis |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
86e | | DURAND Franck/LATGER Linda |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | |
87e | | FOULON Alain/DELARCHE Gilles |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 | |
88e | | PUEL Gérard/PUEL Caroline |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | |
89e | | GUITARD Laurent/MARTIN Valentin |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
90e | | RICROS Yannick/LORILLOU Maxime |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
91e | | HOT Jean Philippe/GOMBERT Mathieu |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
92e | | SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael/DONADIEU Willy |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
93e | | TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre/PINQUIER Fabrice |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
94e | | SONILHAC Fabien/TEYSSEDRE Bruno |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
95e | | JEAN Philippe/LAVERGNE Hervé |
| | BMW 318 Compact | |
96e | | MONGARNY Jacky/PAQUE Antoine |
| | Renault Clio 3 RS | |
97e | | LITRE Mathieu/CANTALOUBE Caroline |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
98e | | DELPOUX Matthieu/MARTY Cyril |
| | Citroën Saxo Super 1600 | |
99e | | SEGUR Cédric/BRALEY Ludovic |
| | Peugeot 206 XS | |
100e | | VERGNES Yvan/BARTHE Jessica |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
101e | | DURAND Arnaud/PASCAL Cyril |
| | Peugeot 206 XS | |
102e | | ESCALLIER Simon/DURAND Nicolas |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
103e | | AUSTRUY Cédric/COMBET Maxime |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
104e | | SOUBIROUX Vincent/LESCURE Benoît |
| | Renault Clio 2 16v | |
105e | | BESSIERE Alexandre/BARTHE Jérôme |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
106e | | COURREGE Kévin/IMBERT Kévin |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
107e | | REGINATO Loïc/CICHOSZ Kévin |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
108e | | GOMBERT Matthieu/FAFRED Alexia |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |