22ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France/ Challenge Rhône-Alpes-2011
22ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France/ Challenge Rhône-Alpes-2011
ENGAGES
: 154
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 maxi
0
250
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA
7K
25 à 0h00
7K
FA
2
ROBERT Cédric
ROBERT Cédric
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio R3
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
BRUNEL Virginie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
25 à 0h00
3
R
3
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
HINOJO François
Renault MEGANE
4
250
BRUN Philippe
HINOJO François
250
250
A
7K
Renault MEGANE
A
7K
25 à 0h00
7K
A
4
MICHAUD Raphael
MICHAUD Raphael
FAURE Julie
Renault megane
0
250
MICHAUD Raphael
FAURE Julie
250
250
F2
14
Renault megane
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
5
MOREAU Gabin
MOREAU Gabin
DECLERCK Loïc
Peugeot 306
4
250
MOREAU Gabin
DECLERCK Loïc
250
250
A
7K
Peugeot 306
A
7K
25 à 0h00
7K
A
6
MOREL Matthieu
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Thierry
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
25 à 0h00
8
FA
7
BRUNERO Julien
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
0
250
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
25 à 0h00
3
R
8
FAURE Michel
FAURE Michel
GUILLEMET Patrice
Renault CLIO R3
0
250
FAURE Michel
GUILLEMET Patrice
250
250
R
3
Renault CLIO R3
R
3
25 à 0h00
3
R
9
TRICHARD Cyrille
TRICHARD Cyrille
TRICHARD Aurelie
BMW 135i
0
250
TRICHARD Cyrille
TRICHARD Aurelie
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135i
GT
10
25 à 0h00
10
GT
10
REVEL Didier
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
0
250
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3M
GT
10
25 à 0h00
10
GT
11
CAUNES Frederic
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Porsche 968 CS
0
250
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 968 CS
GT
10
25 à 0h00
10
GT
12
GODARD Michel
GODARD Michel
BONICEL Adrien
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
0
250
GODARD Michel
BONICEL Adrien
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
25 à 0h00
10
GT
14
AUROUSSEAU Philippe
DUMONCEAU Benoit
AUROUSSEAU Philippe
Porsche 968 cs
1
250
DUMONCEAU Benoit
AUROUSSEAU Philippe
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 968 cs
GT
10
25 à 0h00
10
GT
15
PELLIER Gregory
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
0
250
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N
4
25 à 18h00
4
N
16
MOSSIERE Lionel
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
25 à 18h00
4
N
17
BISSON Loic
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
25 à 18h00
4
FN
18
GINET Nicolas
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
1
250
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
250
250
FN
4
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
25 à 18h15
4
FN
19
PERRACHON Fabrice
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 206
0
250
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206
A
6K
25 à 0h00
6K
A
20
COTLEUR Anthony
COTLEUR Anthony
ZUCCO Thomas
Citroën Saxo
0
250
COTLEUR Anthony
ZUCCO Thomas
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo
A
6K
25 à 0h00
6K
A
21
JASSERAND David
JASSERAND David
THOMAS Charlene
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
JASSERAND David
THOMAS Charlene
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
25 à 0h00
6K
A
22
DUC David
DUC David
MAGGIONI Frederic
Renault Clio
0
250
DUC David
MAGGIONI Frederic
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio
A
6K
25 à 0h00
6K
A
23
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
MOURIER Bastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
1
250
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
MOURIER Bastien
250
250
FN
4
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
25 à 18h00
4
FN
25
CHAFFOTTE Nathalie
CHAFFOTTE Nathalie
VERPEAUX Laura
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
CHAFFOTTE Nathalie
VERPEAUX Laura
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
25 à 0h00
6K
A
27
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Florent
Citroën C2
0
250
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Florent
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
25 à 0h00
2
R
29
SAUNIER Julien
SAUNIER Julien
BONNEFOY Bruno
Renault Clio
0
250
SAUNIER Julien
BONNEFOY Bruno
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
25 à 0h00
7
FA
30
POCHI Jean-Michel
POCHI Jean-Michel
CHAMBON Mickaël
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
POCHI Jean-Michel
CHAMBON Mickaël
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
25 à 0h00
7
FA
31
BIDAUD Sylvain
BIDAUD Sylvain
JAILLET Christophe
Renault Clio 16s
0
250
BIDAUD Sylvain
JAILLET Christophe
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
25 à 0h00
7
FA
32
LAPLACE Romain
LAPLACE Romain
LAPLACE Cyril
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
LAPLACE Romain
LAPLACE Cyril
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
25 à 0h00
7
A
33
SALAS Kévin
SALAS Kévin
MARENI Sylvain
Peugeot 306
0
250
SALAS Kévin
MARENI Sylvain
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306
FA
7
25 à 0h00
7
FA
34
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
ESPARCIEUX Nelly
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
ESPARCIEUX Nelly
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
25 à 0h00
7
A
35
NEUSCH Thierry
NEUSCH Thierry
PASTRE Hubert
Citroën Xsara
0
250
NEUSCH Thierry
PASTRE Hubert
250
250
A
7
Citroën Xsara
A
7
25 à 0h00
7
A
36
FARLAY Cedric
FARLAY Cedric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio
0
250
FARLAY Cedric
BAYARD Anthony
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio
A
7
25 à 0h00
7
A
37
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Emilien
BERLAND Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
0
250
ROUX Emilien
BERLAND Jérémy
250
250
FA
7
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
FA
7
25 à 0h00
7
FA
39
COURBIS Nicolas
COURBIS Nicolas
ADAM Freddy
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
COURBIS Nicolas
ADAM Freddy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
40
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Peugeot 306
0
250
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
GUILLOTIN Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
41
LAURENT Rémi
LAURENT Rémi
SEITIEE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LAURENT Rémi
SEITIEE Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
42
NOYEL Ludovic
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
1
250
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
43
BRUCHON Alain
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
44
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
1
250
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
45
RICOL Benoît
RICOL Benoît
PERICO Stéphane
Peugeot 206
0
250
RICOL Benoît
PERICO Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
46
VILLETON Damien
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
1
250
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
47
GAUDILLAT Jerome
GAUDILLAT Jerome
IAFRATI Sonny
Peugeot 205
0
250
GAUDILLAT Jerome
IAFRATI Sonny
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
50
CINQUIN Loic
CINQUIN Loic
BULLIAT Loïc
Renault Clio
4
250
CINQUIN Loic
BULLIAT Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
51
TROMBERT Nicolas
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206
0
250
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
52
JOMARD Mickaël
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205
0
250
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
53
BIDAUD Julien
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320i
0
250
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
250
250
F2
14
BMW 320i
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
54
LE BAIL Philippe
LE BAIL Philippe
LE BAIL Marinette
Renault Megane
1
250
LE BAIL Philippe
LE BAIL Marinette
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
55
URLIQUE Laurent
URLIQUE Laurent
GARILLI Sandrine
Honda Civic
1
250
URLIQUE Laurent
GARILLI Sandrine
250
250
F2
14
Honda Civic
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
57
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen Golf
0
250
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
59
CUGNET Florian
CUGNET Florian
RATEL Lionel
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CUGNET Florian
RATEL Lionel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
60
BERRY Franck
BERRY Franck
GONCALVES Frédéric
Ford Escort
1
250
BERRY Franck
GONCALVES Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Ford Escort
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
61
ROUQUILLE Paul
ROUQUILLE Paul
CAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
1
250
ROUQUILLE Paul
CAILLARD Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
62
MERCHIONNE Stéphane
MERCHIONNE Stéphane
TAVERNIER Laurent
BMW 320 I
0
250
MERCHIONNE Stéphane
TAVERNIER Laurent
250
250
F2
14
BMW 320 I
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
63
GUICHARD Aurélien
GUICHARD Aurélien
RAPHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
GUICHARD Aurélien
RAPHARD Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
66
GEOFFRAY Cyril
GEOFFRAY Cyril
PLASSE Cyril
BMW M3 E30
0
250
GEOFFRAY Cyril
PLASSE Cyril
250
250
Z
BMW M3 E30
Z
25 à 0h00
Z
67
PRADAT Laurent
PRADAT Laurent
MALAURE Anthony
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
PRADAT Laurent
MALAURE Anthony
250
250
Z
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z
25 à 0h00
Z
68
LE VAN Thierry
LE VAN Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Ford Sierre Cosworth
0
250
LE VAN Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
Z
Ford Sierre Cosworth
Z
25 à 0h00
Z
69
VINCENT Cyrille
VINCENT Cyrille
VINCENT Romain
BMW 325 i
0
250
VINCENT Cyrille
VINCENT Romain
250
250
Z
BMW 325 i
Z
25 à 0h00
Z
70
MARTIN Régis
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio
0
250
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
25 à 18h30
3
N
71
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
0
250
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
25 à 0h00
3
N
72
CHAMBON Loïc
CHAMBON Loïc
DESPLACE François
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
CHAMBON Loïc
DESPLACE François
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
25 à 0h00
3
FN
73
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
PIERREFEUX Denis
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
25 à 18h15
3
N
74
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
1
250
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
250
250
N
3
Ford Fiesta ST
N
3
25 à 18h30
3
N
75
LEONARDI Christian
LEONARDI Christian
DE FARIA Michel
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
LEONARDI Christian
DE FARIA Michel
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
25 à 0h00
3
N
76
VILLARD Jean-Pierre
VILLARD Jean-Pierre
RULLIAT Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
VILLARD Jean-Pierre
RULLIAT Thierry
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
25 à 0h00
3
N
77
THOMAS Sébastien
THOMAS Sébastien
MARMORET Nelson
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
THOMAS Sébastien
MARMORET Nelson
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
25 à 0h00
3
FN
78
THEVENARD Thomas
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Clio
0
250
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
25 à 0h00
3
FN
79
LATARD Caroline
LATARD Caroline
AUBERT Maud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LATARD Caroline
AUBERT Maud
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
25 à 0h00
3
N
80
BROTTES Olivier
BROTTES Olivier
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
0
250
BROTTES Olivier
PONCET Didier
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
25 à 18h30
3
FN
81
CHARBON Patrick
CHARBON Patrick
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CHARBON Patrick
AUDET Patrick
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
25 à 0h00
3
N
82
MAIGNIEN Régis
MAIGNIEN Régis
MAIGNIEN Roxane
Renault Clio
0
250
MAIGNIEN Régis
MAIGNIEN Roxane
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
25 à 0h00
3
N
83
COQUELLE Anthony
COQUELLE Anthony
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
COQUELLE Anthony
SAUCAZ Romain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
25 à 0h00
3
FN
84
BARRAT Jessy
BARRAT Jessy
BAJARD Nicolas
Renault Clio 16 S
0
250
BARRAT Jessy
BAJARD Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16 S
FN
3
25 à 0h00
3
FN
85
CORSIN Bruno
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta
0
250
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
250
250
N
3
Ford Fiesta
N
3
25 à 18h15
3
N
86
SAUNIER Alexandre
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio
0
250
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
25 à 18h30
3
FN
88
MERLE Morgan
MERLE Morgan
REVEL Julie
Peugeot 205
0
250
MERLE Morgan
REVEL Julie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
25 à 0h00
14
F2
89
SURBACK Vincent
SURBACK Vincent
JACQUEMIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
SURBACK Vincent
JACQUEMIN Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
25 à 0h00
3
FN
91
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Yannick
FRAGNON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VERGNON Yannick
FRAGNON Carole
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
25 à 0h00
6
FA
92
SAPIN Yann
SAPIN Yann
HEER François
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SAPIN Yann
HEER François
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
25 à 0h00
6
FA
93
CASSAGNE Fabien
CASSAGNE Fabien
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CASSAGNE Fabien
COMBE Geoffrey
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
25 à 0h00
6
A
94
JANIN Olivier
JANIN Olivier
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo
0
250
JANIN Olivier
PLURIEL Thomas
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
25 à 0h00
6
A
95
BEAU Jerome
BEAU Jerome
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BEAU Jerome
FOURNIER Sebastien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
25 à 0h00
6
FA
96
N'GUYEN Linh
N'GUYEN Linh
CHRISTE Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
N'GUYEN Linh
CHRISTE Aurelien
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
25 à 0h00
6
A
97
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
25 à 0h00
5K
FA
98
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
99
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
100
BLANC Aurélien
BLANC Aurélien
MAZARD Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BLANC Aurélien
MAZARD Grégory
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
101
ROBY Muriel
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
102
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën Saxo
0
250
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Yann
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
103
BALIGAND Anthony
BALIGAND Anthony
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BALIGAND Anthony
VESSELY Adeline
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
104
VALFRE Yannick
VALFRE Yannick
VALFRE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VALFRE Yannick
VALFRE Loic
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
105
SALANON Jérôme
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Peugeot 106
0
250
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
106
DELORME Joseph
DELORME Joseph
CORTIAL Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DELORME Joseph
CORTIAL Jérémy
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
107
PLANAY Grégory
PLANAY Grégory
FADIF Séverine
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
PLANAY Grégory
FADIF Séverine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
108
PLANTIN Bruno
PLANTIN Bruno
RIZET Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
1
250
PLANTIN Bruno
RIZET Aurélien
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
109
RAY Matthieu
RAY Matthieu
PHILIPPON Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
RAY Matthieu
PHILIPPON Carole
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
110
AUJOGUE Grégory
AUJOGUE Grégory
CHAVANT Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI MAXI
1
250
AUJOGUE Grégory
CHAVANT Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI MAXI
F2
13
25 à 0h00
13
F2
112
BOURRON Stephane
BOURRON Stephane
CALIPPE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
1
250
BOURRON Stephane
CALIPPE Nicolas
250
250
FA
5
Volkswagen Polo
FA
5
25 à 0h00
5
FA
113
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
25 à 0h00
5
FA
116
BUISSON Fabrice
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
1
250
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
25 à 0h00
2
N
117
HARY Patrick
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
25 à 0h00
2
FN
118
JOLIVOT Nicolas
JOLIVOT Nicolas
JOLIVOT Amélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
JOLIVOT Nicolas
JOLIVOT Amélie
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
25 à 0h00
2
N
119
GRITTI Romain
GRITTI Romain
MACHET Xavier
Peugeot 106
0
250
GRITTI Romain
MACHET Xavier
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
25 à 0h00
2
FN
120
CECILLON Nicolas
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
25 à 0h00
2
FN
121
NARINDAL Gaëtan
NARINDAL Gaëtan
MERAS Ludovic
Peugeot 106
0
250
NARINDAL Gaëtan
MERAS Ludovic
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
25 à 0h00
2
FN
122
CROCHON Nicolas
CROCHON Nicolas
GUERIN Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CROCHON Nicolas
GUERIN Mathieu
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
25 à 0h00
2
FN
123
PERIN Julien
PERIN Julien
JANKOWSKI Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
PERIN Julien
JANKOWSKI Guillaume
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
25 à 0h00
2
FN
124
SELLIER Julien
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo
0
250
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
25 à 0h00
2
N
125
GIROUX Sébastien
GIROUX Sébastien
HUGONNOT Cedric
Citroën Saxo
0
250
GIROUX Sébastien
HUGONNOT Cedric
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
25 à 0h00
2
N
126
BARBIER Ghislain
BARBIER Ghislain
BRUCHARD Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BARBIER Ghislain
BRUCHARD Benoit
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
25 à 0h00
2
N
127
REYNAUD Guillaume
REYNAUD Guillaume
PASSEMARD Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
REYNAUD Guillaume
PASSEMARD Céline
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
25 à 0h00
2
FN
128
JEANPIERRE Romain
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo
0
250
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
25 à 0h00
2
N
129
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
RENAUD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
0
250
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
RENAUD Guillaume
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
25 à 0h00
2
N
132
MERCKY Yannick
MERCKY Yannick
PERRAUT Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
MERCKY Yannick
PERRAUT Laurent
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
133
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
134
ONORATI Marc
ONORATI Marc
CRETIN Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ONORATI Marc
CRETIN Yannick
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
135
CARTERON Gaëtan
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX
0
250
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
136
DARGAUD Frédéric
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 205
0
250
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
137
ABRIBACHT Morgan
ABRIBACHT Morgan
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 205
1
250
ABRIBACHT Morgan
JEAN Denis
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
138
BERNIN Cyrille
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot 205 XS
0
250
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 XS
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
139
VALLET Mathieu
VALLET Mathieu
TERRIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205
0
250
VALLET Mathieu
TERRIER Dimitri
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
140
BERTHIER Ghislain
BERTHIER Ghislain
RENEBON Romain
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
BERTHIER Ghislain
RENEBON Romain
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
141
JACON Fabrice
JACON Fabrice
DARMES Julien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
JACON Fabrice
DARMES Julien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
142
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mikael
Peugeot 106
0
250
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mikael
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
143
MASSE David
MASSE David
TACUSSEL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MASSE David
TACUSSEL Maxime
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
144
GRONLIER Brice
GRONLIER Brice
FLORES Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
GRONLIER Brice
FLORES Emmanuel
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
145
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN Christophe
DILULLO Benoit
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CHAVIN Christophe
DILULLO Benoit
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
146
MAJEUR Raphaël
MAJEUR Raphaël
DUCROUX Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
4
250
MAJEUR Raphaël
DUCROUX Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
147
MOUVAND Daniel
MOUVAND Daniel
PLONCARD Florian
Peugeot 106
0
250
MOUVAND Daniel
PLONCARD Florian
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
148
GIRAUD Benjamin
GIRAUD Benjamin
PERRAUD Fiona
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
GIRAUD Benjamin
PERRAUD Fiona
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
149
GIROUX Luc
GIROUX Luc
PAQUET Camille
Citroën AX Sort
1
250
GIROUX Luc
PAQUET Camille
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sort
F2
12
25 à 0h00
12
F2
150
SANGOUARD Guillaume
SANGOUARD Guillaume
UNDREINER Damien
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
SANGOUARD Guillaume
UNDREINER Damien
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
151
BRUCHON Valentin
BRUCHON Valentin
ROCHETTE Cyril
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BRUCHON Valentin
ROCHETTE Cyril
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
152
CONTI Florent
CONTI Florent
MATHES Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CONTI Florent
MATHES Carole
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
153
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
154
LUTAUD David
LUTAUD David
CHOSSAT Laurie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LUTAUD David
CHOSSAT Laurie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
155
FRANCON Guy
FRANCON Guy
FRANCON Alexandrine
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
FRANCON Guy
FRANCON Alexandrine
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
156
GIBAUD Maxime
GIBAUD Maxime
CAMPOS Jeremi
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
GIBAUD Maxime
CAMPOS Jeremi
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
157
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
BASSANI Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
QUARROZ Damien
BASSANI Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
158
MICHELET Nicolas
MICHELET Nicolas
PIETKA Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MICHELET Nicolas
PIETKA Jean-Charles
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
159
BUISSON Maxence
BUISSON Maxence
LE MOAL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
BUISSON Maxence
LE MOAL Maxime
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
160
FAYOLLE Pierre
FAYOLLE Pierre
SILVESTRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
FAYOLLE Pierre
SILVESTRE Sébastien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
161
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Dimitri
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
AUDET Dimitri
AUGER Denis
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
162
FARRUGIA Victor
FARRUGIA Victor
GERMAIN Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
FARRUGIA Victor
GERMAIN Emmanuel
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
163
MILLET Eric
MILLET Eric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MILLET Eric
LEBRETTON Yoann
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
164
SERAUD Sébastien
SERAUD Sébastien
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
SERAUD Sébastien
LACOSSE David
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
165
LEBRETTON Denis
LEBRETTON Denis
LOTZ Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LEBRETTON Denis
LOTZ Pauline
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
166
GENTY Maxime
GENTY Maxime
GENTY Evelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GENTY Maxime
GENTY Evelyne
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
167
ISOLA Lionel
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
168
LOBATI Nicolas
LOBATI Nicolas
COMOY Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
LOBATI Nicolas
COMOY Adrien
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
169
GRAVALLON David
GRAVALLON David
ROBERJOT Thomas
Peugeot 106XSI
0
250
GRAVALLON David
ROBERJOT Thomas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106XSI
FN
1
25 à 0h00
1
FN
172
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin Mini
0
250
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
250
250
F2
11
Austin Mini
F2
11
25 à 0h00
11
F2
173
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
0
250
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX
F2
11
25 à 0h00
11
F2
174
MEULEAU Pascal
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 VTS
0
250
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 VTS
R
2
25 à 0h00
2
R