26ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des Rallyes / Challenge Rhône-Alpes
26ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des Rallyes / Challenge Rhône-Alpes
ENGAGES
: 150
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Mégane
4
250
BRUN Philippe
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane
FA
7K
7K
FA
2
ROBERT Cedric
ROBERT Cédric
STIQUE Teddy
Peugeot 207
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
STIQUE Teddy
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207
A
7S
20 à 20h00
7S
A
3
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Yves
REIGNIR Sissy
Peugeot 306 Max
0
250
PEZZUTTI Yves
REIGNIR Sissy
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Max
FA
7K
20 à 20h25
7K
FA
4
MORNAY Franck
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
0
250
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA
7K
20 à 18h30
7K
FA
5
VILLETON Christophe
VILLETON Christophe
Subaru Impreza
4
250
VILLETON Christophe
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
20 à 21h35
8
FA
6
RISALETTO Remy
RISALETTO Remy
DAMET Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
RISALETTO Remy
DAMET Bastien
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
20 à 18h40
8
FA
7
LE VAN Thierry
LE VAN Thierry
BOIRON Pierre
Subaru WRX STI
0
250
LE VAN Thierry
BOIRON Pierre
250
250
A
8
Subaru WRX STI
A
8
20 à 18h20
8
A
8
BOVERO Jean-Claude
BOVERO Jean-Claude
BOVERO Aurelien
Subaru Impreza
0
250
BOVERO Jean-Claude
BOVERO Aurelien
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
20 à 18h05
8
FA
9
JANDARD Gerald
JANDARD Gerald
ROUX Gilles
BMW M3
0
250
JANDARD Gerald
ROUX Gilles
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
20 à 21h10
8
FA
10
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Sophie
BMW M3
1
250
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Sophie
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
20 à 21h10
8
FA
11
ARON Thierry
ARON Thierry
ARON Anthony
Citroën DS3
0
250
ARON Thierry
ARON Anthony
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
20 à 21h30
3
R
12
BRUNERO Julien
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
1
250
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
20 à 21h40
3
R
14
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio R3
1
250
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
20 à 21h50
3
R
15
VILLETON Damien
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio R3
0
250
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
20 à 21h55
3
R
16
DUFOUR Alain
DUFOUR Alain
DUVERNAY Alexandre
Porsche GT3 997
0
250
DUFOUR Alain
DUVERNAY Alexandre
250
250
GT
10
Porsche GT3 997
GT
10
20 à 20h15
10
GT
17
MOLLAS David
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Evo. 9
0
250
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo. 9
N
4
20 à 20h50
4
N
18
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy
MATHAIS Alain
Subaru Impreza N 10
1
250
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy
MATHAIS Alain
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza N 10
N
4
20 à 21h05
4
N
19
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza
0
250
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
20 à 20h20
4
N
20
TRICHARD Cyrille
TRICHARD Cyrille
MAZUR Alexis
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
TRICHARD Cyrille
MAZUR Alexis
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
20 à 21h20
4
N
21
MORIN Laurent
MORIN Laurent
FAVRE Patrick
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
4
250
MORIN Laurent
FAVRE Patrick
250
250
FN
4
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FN
4
20 à 19h15
4
FN
22
CHOULET-PARPILLON Thierry
CHOULET-PARPILLON Thierry
MAS Ludovic
Renault 5 GT TURBO
0
250
CHOULET-PARPILLON Thierry
MAS Ludovic
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN
4
20 à 21h55
4
FN
23
GINET Nicolas
GINET Nicolas
BELLIN Gregory
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
0
250
GINET Nicolas
BELLIN Gregory
250
250
FN
4
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FN
4
20 à 18h05
4
FN
24
BISSON Loic
BISSON Loic
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio S1600
0
250
BISSON Loic
FILDIER Yoann
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio S1600
A
6K
20 à 21h40
6K
A
25
BRUN Gerard
BRUN Gerard
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Peugeot 206
4
250
BRUN Gerard
BELLAVARDE Melodie
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206
A
6K
20 à 18h05
6K
A
26
REY Emeric
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroen Saxo KIT CAR
0
250
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
250
250
FA
6K
Citroen Saxo KIT CAR
FA
6K
20 à 20h25
6K
FA
27
MINASSIAN Philippe
MINASSIAN Philippe
GIRY Alexandra
Citroën SAXO
0
250
MINASSIAN Philippe
GIRY Alexandra
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën SAXO
FA
6K
20 à 18h25
6K
FA
28
RAVOIRE Gregory
RAVOIRE Gregory
Renault Clio
4
250
RAVOIRE Gregory
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio
A
6K
20 à 20h35
6K
A
29
BALLEFIN Walter
BALLEFIN Walter
CRETON Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
0
250
BALLEFIN Walter
CRETON Thomas
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R
2
20 à 21h35
2
R
30
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2
0
250
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
20 à 20h30
2
R
31
BADEL Franck
BADEL Franck
DARDILLAC Christophe
Citroen ZX
1
250
BADEL Franck
DARDILLAC Christophe
250
250
FA
7
Citroen ZX
FA
7
20 à 18h00
7
FA
33
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Gerard
Renault CLIO 16S
0
250
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Gerard
250
250
FA
7
Renault CLIO 16S
FA
7
20 à 18h20
7
FA
34
MASSE Thierry
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault CLIO
1
250
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
250
250
A
7
Renault CLIO
A
7
20 à 18h25
7
A
35
POCHI Jean-Michel
POCHI Jean-Michel
BOUILLOT Deborah
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
POCHI Jean-Michel
BOUILLOT Deborah
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
20 à 18h35
7
FA
36
BERRY Franck
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
20 à 20h50
7
FA
37
GERARD Alex
GERARD Alex
GERARD Francois
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
GERARD Alex
GERARD Francois
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
20 à 21h05
7
FA
38
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Mickael
VIENOT Romain
Peugeot 306
0
250
LANQUETIN Mickael
VIENOT Romain
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306
FA
7
20 à 21h15
7
FA
39
VALLET Vincent
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault CLIO 2 RS
0
250
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
250
250
FA
7
Renault CLIO 2 RS
FA
7
20 à 21h30
7
FA
40
BURNICHON Guy
BURNICHON Guy
VOLCIC Franck
Lancia Delta
0
250
BURNICHON Guy
VOLCIC Franck
250
250
FA
8
Lancia Delta
FA
8
20 à 20h00
8
FA
41
BOUCHARD Romain
BOUCHARD Romain
BOUCHARD Agathe
Renault CLIO 3
1
250
BOUCHARD Romain
BOUCHARD Agathe
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO 3
F2
14
20 à 19h05
14
F2
42
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault CLIO 3
0
250
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO 3
F2
14
20 à 19h05
14
F2
43
MICHAUD Raphael
MICHAUD Raphael
MERCIER Celine
Peugeot 309 EVO
1
250
MICHAUD Raphael
MERCIER Celine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 EVO
F2
14
20 à 20h00
14
F2
44
RAMPON Pierre-Antoine
RAMPON Pierre-Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW Compact
0
250
RAMPON Pierre-Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
20 à 18h35
14
F2
45
DELORME Gerard
DELORME Gerard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot 306
0
250
DELORME Gerard
MOREAU Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
20 à 19h25
14
F2
46
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
0
250
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
F2
14
20 à 19h00
14
F2
47
BARRAT Jessy
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
20 à 18h50
14
F2
48
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Peugeot 306 MAXI
0
250
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
GUILLOTIN Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F2
14
20 à 19h00
14
F2
49
BROGARD Thibaut
BROGARD Thibaut
TURK Osman
Peugeot 205 GTI
3
250
BROGARD Thibaut
TURK Osman
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
20 à 19h10
14
F2
50
CHALLAMEL Ludovic
CHALLAMEL Ludovic
PIQUAND Michel
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
0
250
CHALLAMEL Ludovic
PIQUAND Michel
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
20 à 19h10
14
F2
51
CHAMBOST Guillaume
CHAMBOST Guillaume
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 205 EVO 2
0
250
CHAMBOST Guillaume
VIGNON Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 EVO 2
F2
14
20 à 19h15
14
F2
52
DAVID Julien
DAVID Julien
LARUE Bruno
Renault MEGANE
0
250
DAVID Julien
LARUE Bruno
250
250
F2
14
Renault MEGANE
F2
14
20 à 19h20
14
F2
53
DEFONTAINE David
DEFONTAINE David
CHEVRIGNAC Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
3
250
DEFONTAINE David
CHEVRIGNAC Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
20 à 19h25
14
F2
54
DEVAUX Amaury
DEVAUX Amaury
RAQUIN Alexis
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
0
250
DEVAUX Amaury
RAQUIN Alexis
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2
14
20 à 19h30
14
F2
55
DUFOUR Bruno
DUFOUR Bruno
COSSON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
0
250
DUFOUR Bruno
COSSON Guillaume
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2
14
20 à 19h30
14
F2
56
LEMAIRE Martin
LEMAIRE Martin
SESSA Stephane
Renault CLIO 210
1
250
LEMAIRE Martin
SESSA Stephane
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO 210
F2
14
20 à 19h50
14
F2
57
LOCATELLI Remi
LOCATELLI Remi
CARRIER Florent
Renault CLIO 2
0
250
LOCATELLI Remi
CARRIER Florent
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO 2
F2
14
20 à 19h55
14
F2
58
MONTABONE Jacky
MONTABONE Jacky
MOLLIEX Vincent
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
0
250
MONTABONE Jacky
MOLLIEX Vincent
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
20 à 20h05
14
F2
59
NOYEL Ludovic
NOYEL Ludovic
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Volkswagen GOLF
0
250
NOYEL Ludovic
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen GOLF
F2
14
20 à 20h10
14
F2
60
ODOIT Christophe
ODOIT Christophe
MILESI Bastien
Peugeot 206 EVO 2
4
250
ODOIT Christophe
MILESI Bastien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 EVO 2
F2
14
20 à 20h15
14
F2
61
PARMELAND Anthony
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angelique
Renault CLIO MAXI
0
250
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angelique
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO MAXI
F2
14
20 à 20h15
14
F2
62
PERENON Marie-Laure
PERENON Marie-Laure
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
0
250
PERENON Marie-Laure
DALLAY Aurelie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2
14
20 à 20h20
14
F2
63
RAPIN Maxime
RAPIN Maxime
SERGEANT Jonathan
Renault CLIO
3
250
RAPIN Maxime
SERGEANT Jonathan
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
20 à 20h30
14
F2
64
VINCENT Jean-Pierre
VINCENT Jean-Pierre
CASUCCIO Calogero
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
VINCENT Jean-Pierre
CASUCCIO Calogero
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
20 à 20h45
14
F2
65
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
20 à 20h05
3
FN
66
LHOPITAL Gregory
LHOPITAL Gregory
CHARRIER Damien
Renault CLIO RS
1
250
LHOPITAL Gregory
CHARRIER Damien
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
20 à 18h50
3
FN
67
BULLIAT Loic
BULLIAT Loic
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
BULLIAT Loic
DUCARUGE Patrick
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
20 à 21h45
3
FN
68
DUPERRET Pascal
DUPERRET Pascal
GONNAUD Colyne
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
DUPERRET Pascal
GONNAUD Colyne
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
20 à 22h00
3
FN
69
LAURENT Dominique
LAURENT Dominique
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
LAURENT Dominique
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
20 à 18h40
3
FN
70
LOIZEAUX Quentin
LOIZEAUX Quentin
LOIZEAUX Didier
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
0
250
LOIZEAUX Quentin
LOIZEAUX Didier
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN
3
20 à 18h55
3
FN
71
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
1
250
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN
3
20 à 19h25
3
FN
72
RUSSO David
RUSSO David
MARTINS Rose
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
0
250
RUSSO David
MARTINS Rose
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN
3
20 à 19h40
3
FN
73
THORIN Jean-Pierre
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
20 à 19h55
3
FN
74
VOUILLAT Guillaume
VOUILLAT Guillaume
ALARSON Morgan
Renault CLIO
1
250
VOUILLAT Guillaume
ALARSON Morgan
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO
FN
3
20 à 20h10
3
FN
75
LAGARDETTE Xavier Antoine
LAGARDETTE Xavier Antoine
LAGARDETTE Bénédicte
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
0
250
LAGARDETTE Xavier Antoine
LAGARDETTE Bénédicte
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN
3
20 à 20h35
3
FN
76
MATHON Julien
MATHON Julien
CHENE Clement
Peugeot CLIO RS
0
250
MATHON Julien
CHENE Clement
250
250
N
3
Peugeot CLIO RS
N
3
20 à 20h45
3
N
77
BONTEMPS Jerome
BONTEMPS Jerome
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Citroën C2
0
250
BONTEMPS Jerome
CERQUEIRA Emilie
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2
A
6
20 à 18h00
6
A
78
MARION Quentin
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loic
Citroën SAXO VTS
1
250
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loic
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
20 à 21h15
6
FA
79
BUISSON Maxence
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 16S
FA
6
20 à 18h10
6
FA
80
GERLOT Caroline
GERLOT Caroline
PAUTONNIER Charlene
Peugeot 106
1
250
GERLOT Caroline
PAUTONNIER Charlene
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
20 à 18h15
6
A
81
ROUSSOT Loic
ROUSSOT Loic
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ROUSSOT Loic
ROUSSOT Thibaut
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
20 à 18h45
6
FA
82
SAUMET Bertrand
SAUMET Bertrand
COPERET Jean-Luc
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
SAUMET Bertrand
COPERET Jean-Luc
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
20 à 18h45
6
FA
83
DARGAUD Anthony
DARGAUD Anthony
GOBET Nelly
Citroën SAXO
0
250
DARGAUD Anthony
GOBET Nelly
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
20 à 20h55
6
FA
84
DROUIN Xavier
DROUIN Xavier
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën SAXO
1
250
DROUIN Xavier
ARTZNER Melodie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
20 à 21h00
6
FA
85
NEUSCH Kevin
NEUSCH Kevin
AMOROS Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
NEUSCH Kevin
AMOROS Cedric
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
20 à 21h20
6
FA
86
SELLIER Julien
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën SAXO
0
250
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
20 à 21h20
6
FA
87
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
0
250
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
20 à 21h30
6
FA
88
BROTTES Olivier
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
20 à 19h55
6
FA
89
PERDRIX Kevin
PERDRIX Kevin
PERRIER Valentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
PERDRIX Kevin
PERRIER Valentin
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
5K
20 à 18h30
5K
FA
90
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroen Saxo VTS
1
250
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GIBAUD Maxime
250
250
FA
6
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA
6
20 à 18h15
6
FA
93
ARTZNER Mathieu
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
20 à 18h50
13
F2
94
RENARD Jerome
RENARD Jerome
RENARD Patrick
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
RENARD Jerome
RENARD Patrick
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 16S
F2
13
20 à 20h35
13
F2
95
CHAVEROT Florent
CHAVEROT Florent
CHATEAU Axel
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
CHAVEROT Florent
CHATEAU Axel
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
13
20 à 19h15
13
F2
96
GUILLET Nicolas
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
20 à 19h40
13
F2
97
LAURENT Stephane
LAURENT Stephane
VOITEY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
0
250
LAURENT Stephane
VOITEY Sebastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2
13
20 à 19h45
13
F2
98
NOYEL Jeremy
NOYEL Jeremy
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205
0
250
NOYEL Jeremy
MOLINA Gregory
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
20 à 20h10
13
F2
99
SAUZE Stephane
SAUZE Stephane
FOURNIER Thierry
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
SAUZE Stephane
FOURNIER Thierry
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
13
20 à 20h40
13
F2
100
ROBY Muriel
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
13
20 à 20h35
13
F2
101
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
20 à 20h45
5
FA
102
DAVID Regis
DAVID Regis
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106
0
250
DAVID Regis
THOMAS Clemence
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106
FA
5
20 à 20h55
5
FA
103
DEDUIT Esteban
DEDUIT Esteban
DEDUIT Kevin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
DEDUIT Esteban
DEDUIT Kevin
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
6
20 à 21h00
6
FA
104
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
20 à 21h25
5
FA
105
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Anthony
SERAUD Helene
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
4
250
DARBON Anthony
SERAUD Helene
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
20 à 20h50
5
FA
106
SERAUD Sebastien
SERAUD Sebastien
CARETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
SERAUD Sebastien
CARETTE Sebastien
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
20 à 21h25
5
FA
107
ZAMMARINI Jerome
ZAMMARINI Jerome
HOCHE Romain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
ZAMMARINI Jerome
HOCHE Romain
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
20 à 21h35
5
FA
108
BURNICHON Jean Paul
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3
250
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
20 à 18h35
5
FA
109
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Peugeot 106
0
250
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106
A
5
20 à 18h40
5
A
110
CHAGOT Maxime
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
0
250
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
20 à 21h45
1
R
111
RENARD Aurelien
RENARD Aurelien
PERRUSSET-RENARD Julie
Citroën SAXO VTS
1
250
RENARD Aurelien
PERRUSSET-RENARD Julie
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
20 à 19h35
2
FN
112
DESPLACE Francois
DESPLACE Francois
ROUX Victorien
Citroën SAXO VTS
1
250
DESPLACE Francois
ROUX Victorien
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
20 à 21h55
2
FN
113
CHIPIER Valentin
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106
0
250
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
20 à 21h50
2
FN
114
HARY Patrick
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Helene
Honda CIVIC VTI
0
250
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Helene
250
250
FN
2
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN
2
20 à 18h20
2
FN
115
VALLET Mathieu
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Peugeot 106
0
250
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
20 à 21h25
2
FN
116
GARY Emilien
GARY Emilien
MONNET Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
GARY Emilien
MONNET Laura
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
20 à 18h00
2
FN
117
GOUJET Cedric
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
0
250
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN
2
20 à 18h10
2
FN
118
GRAVALLON David
GRAVALLON David
PIRON Jeremie
Peugeot 106
0
250
GRAVALLON David
PIRON Jeremie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
20 à 18h15
2
FN
119
LAHIER Anthony
LAHIER Anthony
LALLEMENT Simon
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
LAHIER Anthony
LALLEMENT Simon
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
20 à 18h35
2
FN
120
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Marine
GODET Sarah
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
RAQUIN Marine
GODET Sarah
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
20 à 19h30
2
FN
121
THOMAS Gael
THOMAS Gael
LAPPE Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot S16
0
250
THOMAS Gael
LAPPE Pierre-Olivier
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot S16
FN
2
20 à 19h50
2
FN
122
BURLET Lionel
BURLET Lionel
PARENT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BURLET Lionel
PARENT Kévin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
20 à 20h25
2
FN
123
PEINET Simon
PEINET Simon
GOMES Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PEINET Simon
GOMES Tony
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
20 à 20h55
2
FN
124
PETITJEAN Marc
PETITJEAN Marc
SION Romain
Citroën SAXO
0
250
PETITJEAN Marc
SION Romain
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO
FN
2
20 à 21h00
2
FN
125
BAVUZ Julien
BAVUZ Julien
BACHELET Jean-Michel
Peugot 106
1
250
BAVUZ Julien
BACHELET Jean-Michel
250
250
FN
2
Peugot 106
FN
2
20 à 20h30
2
FN
126
VALCOURT Stephanie
VALCOURT Stephanie
VICHY Yohann
Peugeot 106 s16
0
250
VALCOURT Stephanie
VICHY Yohann
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 s16
FN
2
20 à 20h40
2
FN
127
BONHOMME Florian
BONHOMME Florian
DEBAREIX Julien
Citroën SAXO VTS
1
250
BONHOMME Florian
DEBAREIX Julien
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
20 à 21h40
2
FN
128
BOURRON Stephane
BOURRON Stephane
PIOT Valerie
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BOURRON Stephane
PIOT Valerie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
20 à 21h45
2
FN
129
CHANAL Michel
CHANAL Michel
SPINELLI Anthony
Honda CIVIC
0
250
CHANAL Michel
SPINELLI Anthony
250
250
FN
2
Honda CIVIC
FN
2
20 à 21h50
2
FN
130
DEVIGNE Stephane
DEVIGNE Stephane
DEVIGNE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DEVIGNE Stephane
DEVIGNE Mickaël
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
20 à 20h30
2S
N
131
PERRACHON Baptiste
PERRACHON Baptiste
MUSY Thibault
Peugeot 106
0
250
PERRACHON Baptiste
MUSY Thibault
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
20 à 20h20
12
F2
132
LE MOAL Maxime
LE MOAL Maxime
AUGOYARD Nicolas-Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
LE MOAL Maxime
AUGOYARD Nicolas-Yannick
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
20 à 19h45
12
F2
133
BERNIN Cyrille
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
20 à 18h55
12
F2
134
BLUZAT Valentin
BLUZAT Valentin
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
BLUZAT Valentin
ESTIVALS Sylvain
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
20 à 18h55
12
F2
135
CHAVIN David
CHAVIN David
BERNUIT Mickael
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
CHAVIN David
BERNUIT Mickael
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GTI
F2
12
20 à 19h20
12
F2
136
GIROUX Luc
GIROUX Luc
PAQUET Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
GIROUX Luc
PAQUET Camille
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
12
20 à 19h35
12
F2
137
GRONLIER Brice
GRONLIER Brice
FLORES Emmanuel
Citroën AX SPORT
1
250
GRONLIER Brice
FLORES Emmanuel
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX SPORT
F2
12
20 à 19h35
12
F2
138
LACOSSE David
LACOSSE David
MARECHAL Herve
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LACOSSE David
MARECHAL Herve
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
20 à 19h40
12
F2
139
LOBREAU Benoit
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
20 à 19h50
12
F2
140
MICHAUD Fabien
MICHAUD Fabien
QUARTINI Charlyne
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
1
250
MICHAUD Fabien
QUARTINI Charlyne
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2
12
20 à 20h00
12
F2
141
MOLINA Geoffrey
MOLINA Geoffrey
DEPAY Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
MOLINA Geoffrey
DEPAY Jean Philippe
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
20 à 20h05
12
F2
142
SEGURA Yoann
SEGURA Yoann
BIONNET Laurence
Peugeot 205
1
250
SEGURA Yoann
BIONNET Laurence
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
20 à 20h40
12
F2
143
VALLIER Cedric
VALLIER Cedric
DEGUEURCE Jeson
Citroën AX
0
250
VALLIER Cedric
DEGUEURCE Jeson
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
20 à 18h35
12
F2
144
SANGOUARD Guillaume
SANGOUARD Guillaume
CALEGARI Sylvie
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
SANGOUARD Guillaume
CALEGARI Sylvie
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
20 à 19h45
1
FN
145
MOREL Clement
MOREL Clement
ROBELIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
MOREL Clement
ROBELIN Anthony
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN
1
20 à 19h10
1
FN
146
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
DESRAYAUD Frederic
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
DESRAYAUD Frederic
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN
1
20 à 18h45
1
FN
147
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Mathieu
GROS Adeline
Citroën AX GTI
4
250
GABRY Mathieu
GROS Adeline
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
20 à 22h00
1
FN
148
HEUZE Yoann
HEUZE Yoann
MATTON Virgil
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
HEUZE Yoann
MATTON Virgil
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN
1
20 à 18h25
1
FN
149
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Marine
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN
1
20 à 18h30
1
FN
150
MARTIN Alexandre
MARTIN Alexandre
MARTIN Jeremy
Citroën AX SPORT
0
250
MARTIN Alexandre
MARTIN Jeremy
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX SPORT
FN
1
20 à 19h00
1
FN
151
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MAUCHAMP Yannick
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
MAUCHAMP Yannick
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN
1
20 à 19h05
1
FN
152
PERRIER Fabrice
PERRIER Fabrice
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
PERRIER Fabrice
DEPRELE Daniel
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
20 à 19h20
1
FN
153
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Patrice
CHARDIGNY Marie-Pierre
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
ROBIN Patrice
CHARDIGNY Marie-Pierre
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
20 à 21h10
1
FN
154
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Florent
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
THOMAS Florent
PESSON Thomas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
20 à 21h15
1
FN