16ème Rallye Régional de l'Alsace Bossue
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2023
16ème Rallye Régional de l'Alsace Bossue
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2023
ENGAGES
: 107
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
0
250
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
WEISS Michaël
WEISS Michaël
KIEFER Lisa
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
0
276
WEISS Michaël
KIEFER Lisa
276
276
F RC4
R3
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
7
MEYER Thiebaut
MEYER Thiebaut
JEUDY Alexis
Lotus Exige Cup
0
250
MEYER Thiebaut
JEUDY Alexis
250
250
F RGT
GT10
Lotus Exige Cup
F RGT
GT10
GT10
F RGT
8
GASS Mickaël
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
0
250
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
250
250
F RGT
GT10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
F RGT
GT10
GT10
F RGT
11
EDEL David
EDEL David
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
EDEL David
GIRALDO Meryl
250
250
F Rally Nat
A7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat
A7K
A7K
F Rally Nat
12
CUNIN Eric
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
250
250
F Rally Nat
F215
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
F215
F215
F Rally Nat
14
HEINMULLER Philipp
HEINMULLER Philipp
MULLER Lukas
Opel Astra
0
276
HEINMULLER Philipp
MULLER Lukas
276
276
F Rally Nat
F214
Opel Astra
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
15
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Hervé
METZLER Yann
Peugeot 309 Gti
0
250
VARIN Hervé
METZLER Yann
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
16
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
0
250
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
17
GOLIOT Yannick
GOLIOT Yannick
GILLOT Bastien
Renault Clio 3 RS
4
250
GOLIOT Yannick
GILLOT Bastien
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
18
Thierry
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
19
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
LESUISSE Amélie
Peugeot 206
4
250
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
LESUISSE Amélie
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
20
PERIN Bruno
PERIN Bruno
PELLETIER Julien
Peugeot 306
4
250
PERIN Bruno
PELLETIER Julien
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
21
ANTOINE Jacky
ANTOINE Jacky
PERRIN Christophe
Peugeot 309 Gti
1
250
ANTOINE Jacky
PERRIN Christophe
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
22
MAYERHOFFER Uwe
MAYERHOFFER Uwe
SCHMIDT Thomas
Volkswagen Golf 3
0
276
MAYERHOFFER Uwe
SCHMIDT Thomas
276
276
F Rally Nat
F214
Volkswagen Golf 3
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
24
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Stéphane
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
25
DURAND Thibault
DURAND Thibault
THIMONT Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Xsi
0
250
DURAND Thibault
THIMONT Jérémy
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
26
DAVION Steve
DAVION Steve
RHEIN Jacky
Opel Kadett
1
250
DAVION Steve
RHEIN Jacky
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Opel Kadett
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
27
METZLER Thierry
METZLER Thierry
METZLER Loïc
Peugeot 206 GT
0
250
METZLER Thierry
METZLER Loïc
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
29
BAUDIN Alain
BAUDIN Alain
DARRAS Coralie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BAUDIN Alain
DARRAS Coralie
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
30
SCHAFFHAUSER Thierry
SCHAFFHAUSER Thierry
SCHAFFHAUSER Tristan
Subaru Wrx Sti
1
250
SCHAFFHAUSER Thierry
SCHAFFHAUSER Tristan
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru Wrx Sti
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
31
ALTMANN Joan
ALTMANN Joan
SAYER Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
ALTMANN Joan
SAYER Benjamin
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
32
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GRANDCLAIR Karine
BMW M3 E30
4
250
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GRANDCLAIR Karine
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
BMW M3 E30
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
34
MORIM José
MORIM José
HANDWERK Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
0
250
MORIM José
HANDWERK Cédric
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
35
KALB Didier
KALB Didier
OHL Alexandre
BMW 325 ix
1
250
KALB Didier
OHL Alexandre
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
BMW 325 ix
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
37
MICLO Nicolas
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio Rally 4
0
250
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Renault Clio Rally 4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
38
FOLB Terry
FOLB Terry
RUPP Laurie
Ford Fiesta
0
250
FOLB Terry
RUPP Laurie
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Ford Fiesta
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
39
DRAPIER Jean-Pierre
DRAPIER Jean-Pierre
DEL MASTRO Cyril
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
DRAPIER Jean-Pierre
DEL MASTRO Cyril
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
40
GASSERT Dimitri
GASSERT Dimitri
CAIN Thierry-Xavier
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
GASSERT Dimitri
CAIN Thierry-Xavier
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
41
ROLIN Sébastien
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
0
250
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
42
FAIRISE Vincent
FAIRISE Vincent
FAIRISE Ari
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
FAIRISE Vincent
FAIRISE Ari
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
43
THONNELIER Charles
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio
0
250
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
44
HALTER Sébastien
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3T
0
250
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
45
VOILLAUME Baptiste
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
0
250
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio R3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
46
EHRHARDT Frédéric
EHRHARDT Frédéric
LAURENT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
4
250
EHRHARDT Frédéric
LAURENT Alexandre
250
250
F RC4
R3
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
47
MEYER David
MEYER David
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën DS3
0
250
MEYER David
DANTZER Chantal
250
250
F RC4
R3
Citroën DS3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
48
MATHIEU William
MATHIEU William
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MATHIEU William
PIERRON Amélie
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
49
GAGNIERE Dylan
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
0
250
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
250
250
F RC4
R2
Opel Adam
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
50
PARET Florentin
PARET Florentin
GAVOYE Romain
Citroën C2
1
250
PARET Florentin
GAVOYE Romain
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
51
WEIBEL Jérémy
WEIBEL Jérémy
MARX Elodie
Peugeot 208
0
250
WEIBEL Jérémy
MARX Elodie
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
52
CORDIER Jonathan
CORDIER Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlene
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
CORDIER Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlene
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
53
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
54
HEITZLER Bernard
HEITZLER Bernard
UHLRICH Patricia
Citroën C2
0
250
HEITZLER Bernard
UHLRICH Patricia
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
55
HIMBER Maxime
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 208
4
250
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
56
LESNIAK Stéphane
LESNIAK Stéphane
NOVAK Olivier
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
LESNIAK Stéphane
NOVAK Olivier
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
57
PERNIN Pierre
PERNIN Pierre
MAIGROT Anais
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
PERNIN Pierre
MAIGROT Anais
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
58
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 208
0
250
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
59
VITTET Hubert
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 RCC
0
250
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
62
ROGER Jérôme
ROGER Jérôme
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106
4
250
ROGER Jérôme
GUERDER Justine
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
64
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Peugeot 207 S1600
0
250
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 207 S1600
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
65
POIROT Yohan
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
66
SATORI Benjamin
SATORI Benjamin
RUDWILL Jeoffrey
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
SATORI Benjamin
RUDWILL Jeoffrey
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
67
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Yannick
WERNERT Alex
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
BADONNEL Yannick
WERNERT Alex
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
68
DESJEUNES Gérôme
DESJEUNES Gérôme
RONJON Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DESJEUNES Gérôme
RONJON Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
69
HERTZOG Ezechiel
HERTZOG Ezechiel
HERTZOG Josua
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
HERTZOG Ezechiel
HERTZOG Josua
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
70
BONNET Olivier
BONNET Olivier
BONNET Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
0
250
BONNET Olivier
BONNET Eric
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
71
RAMA Fabrice
RAMA Fabrice
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra
0
250
RAMA Fabrice
JUDON Frédéric
250
250
F RC4
A7
Opel Astra
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
72
MULLER Georges
MULLER Georges
MULLER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MULLER Georges
MULLER Mathieu
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio RS
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
73
ANDRE Flavien
ANDRE Flavien
FLEURETTE Antoine
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
ANDRE Flavien
FLEURETTE Antoine
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
74
MACHADO Baptiste
MACHADO Baptiste
MOUNIER Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MACHADO Baptiste
MOUNIER Alexandre
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
76
GIROT Sébastien
GIROT Sébastien
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio
0
250
GIROT Sébastien
HUILIE Axel
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
77
AIZIER Frédéric
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
78
LEPRETRE Jessika
LEPRETRE Jessika
ILTIS David
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LEPRETRE Jessika
ILTIS David
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
79
SCHERMESSER Loïc
SCHERMESSER Loïc
SCHERMESSER Yannick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
SCHERMESSER Loïc
SCHERMESSER Yannick
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
80
PISTER Olivier
PISTER Olivier
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio 2 RS
1
250
PISTER Olivier
STESCHENKO Reynald
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
81
JANNY Jérôme
JANNY Jérôme
SEVERIN Coralie
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
JANNY Jérôme
SEVERIN Coralie
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
84
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
85
ADAM Arnaud
ADAM Arnaud
BERTON July
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
ADAM Arnaud
BERTON July
250
250
F RC4
A6
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
86
LANTHERMANN Romain
LANTHERMANN Romain
ANDRE Loick
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
LANTHERMANN Romain
ANDRE Loick
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
87
MATHIS Alexandre
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo
4
250
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
88
FRANCOIS Léa
FRANCOIS Léa
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
FRANCOIS Léa
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
250
250
F RC4
A6
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
91
STIRLING Benjamin
STIRLING Benjamin
MONIN Richard
Renault Clio 5 RS
0
250
STIRLING Benjamin
MONIN Richard
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio 5 RS
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
92
RUPP Mathieu
RUPP Mathieu
RUPP Emeline
Renault Clio
0
250
RUPP Mathieu
RUPP Emeline
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
93
RUPP Roland
RUPP Roland
GERMANIER Olivier
Renault Clio
0
250
RUPP Roland
GERMANIER Olivier
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
94
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
Ford Fiesta
1
250
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Julien
250
250
F RC5
R2J
Ford Fiesta
F RC5
R2J
R2J
F RC5
95
ZANZI Frédéric
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Opel Adam Cup
0
250
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
250
250
F RC5
FR2
Opel Adam Cup
F RC5
FR2
FR2
F RC5
96
HARDY Michel
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
250
250
F RC5
A5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
A5K
A5K
F RC5
97
AUBRY Arnaud
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
4
250
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
98
GROSJEAN Mickaël
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
99
COLLET Cédric
COLLET Cédric
BONNET Theo
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
COLLET Cédric
BONNET Theo
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
102
LECLERC Emilie
LECLERC Emilie
GEBUS--PAUL Manon
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
LECLERC Emilie
GEBUS--PAUL Manon
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5
A5
A5
F RC5
103
GABRION Claude
GABRION Claude
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
GABRION Claude
CLAUDEZ Alexis
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5
A5
A5
F RC5
105
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
1
250
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
250
250
F RC5
R1
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
106
JACQUOT Thomas
JACQUOT Thomas
VARNIER Thibaut
Renault Twingo
0
250
JACQUOT Thomas
VARNIER Thibaut
250
250
F RC5
R1
Renault Twingo
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
107
PIANT Jérôme
PIANT Jérôme
MATHION Thomas
Citroën DS3
0
250
PIANT Jérôme
MATHION Thomas
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
110
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
STOEHR Cynthia
Honda Civic Vti
0
250
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
STOEHR Cynthia
250
250
F RC5
N2
Honda Civic Vti
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
111
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Florence
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Florence
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
112
TROESCH Christophe
TROESCH Christophe
MARCKERT Serge
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
TROESCH Christophe
MARCKERT Serge
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
113
SEQUIN Julien
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
114
DAVIDE Alain
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo
1
250
DAVIDE Alain
ROBICHON Olivier
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
115
VALENTIN Maxime
VALENTIN Maxime
KAMMERER Florian
Honda Civic
0
250
VALENTIN Maxime
KAMMERER Florian
250
250
F RC5
N2
Honda Civic
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
116
DEFEUX Grégory
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
117
GY Guillaume
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
118
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
PETER Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
4
250
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
PETER Clement
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
119
SCHMITT Adrien
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
120
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
0
250
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
250
250
F RC5
N1
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
123
WUTTMANN Thibaut
WUTTMANN Thibaut
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 106
0
250
WUTTMANN Thibaut
LACAQUE Julien
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
124
BOHY Franck
BOHY Franck
BRULANT Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BOHY Franck
BRULANT Antoine
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
125
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
250
250
F RC5
N1
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
126
GODEL Jonathan
GODEL Jonathan
DAVID Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GODEL Jonathan
DAVID Thomas
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
127
LALLEMENT Sophie
LALLEMENT Sophie
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
Peugeot 106
0
250
LALLEMENT Sophie
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
131
BANNEROT Jordan
BANNEROT Jordan
CHERRIER Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BANNEROT Jordan
CHERRIER Maxime
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5
132
GAXATTE Fabienne
GAXATTE Fabienne
THONNELIER Claire
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
GAXATTE Fabienne
THONNELIER Claire
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5
133
ROSSE Jean-Francois
ROSSE Jean-Francois
PATOU Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ROSSE Jean-Francois
PATOU Emeline
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5
134
ROBIN Marion
ROBIN Marion
MASSON Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
ROBIN Marion
MASSON Sébastien
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5
135
BONICEL Emilien
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5
136
VARIN Alexi
VARIN Alexi
SIFFERT Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
VARIN Alexi
SIFFERT Cédric
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5