Rallye National Ronde de l’Est 2022
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
Rallye National Ronde de l’Est 2022
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 77
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Promo
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LAW LONG Thierry
LAW LONG Thierry
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
LAW LONG Thierry
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen Polo
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
2
GRONDIN Loïc
GRONDIN Loïc
DIJOUX Anne-Laure
Hyundai i20N
0
250
GRONDIN Loïc
DIJOUX Anne-Laure
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Hyundai i20N
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
3
DORSEUIL Damien
DORSEUIL Damien
DE BERGE Kévin
Ford Fiesta MK2
1
250
DORSEUIL Damien
DE BERGE Kévin
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
4
BARRET Giani
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
MOULLAN Farouck
MOULLAN Farouck
NUNDLALL Kooshal
Volkswagen Polo
4
250
MOULLAN Farouck
NUNDLALL Kooshal
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen Polo
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
6
UNIA Malik
UNIA Malik
UNIA Danyal
BMW 318 Ti Compact
3
250
UNIA Malik
UNIA Danyal
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
7
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
SAM CAW FREVE Léa
Ford Fiesta
0
250
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
SAM CAW FREVE Léa
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford Fiesta
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
8
BARDEUR Olivier
BARDEUR Olivier
CLAIN Yannick
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
BARDEUR Olivier
CLAIN Yannick
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
9
PICARD Johny
PICARD Johny
PICARD-TURPIN Justine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
PICARD Johny
PICARD-TURPIN Justine
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
10
PORTET Grégory
PORTET Grégory
LEBIHAN Grégory
Ford Fiesta
1
250
PORTET Grégory
LEBIHAN Grégory
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford Fiesta
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
11
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
FILAUMART Loïc
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
FILAUMART Loïc
250
250
F RC2
A7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
F RC2
A7S
A7S
F RC2
12
LARAVINE Régis
LARAVINE Régis
PICARD Cindy
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
LARAVINE Régis
PICARD Cindy
250
250
F RC2
A7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
F RC2
A7S
A7S
F RC2
14
SAM CAW FREVE Philippe
SAM CAW FREVE Philippe
CANAGUY Vega
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
SAM CAW FREVE Philippe
CANAGUY Vega
250
250
F RGT
GT10
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT
GT10
GT10
F RGT
15
RAMASSAMY Erick
RAMASSAMY Erick
ASSABY Souresh
BMW 135i
1
250
RAMASSAMY Erick
ASSABY Souresh
250
250
F RGT
GT10
BMW 135i
F RGT
GT10
GT10
F RGT
16
ROBERT Fabrice
ROBERT Fabrice
ROBERT Olivier
Peugeot 208
0
250
ROBERT Fabrice
ROBERT Olivier
250
250
F Rally Nat
F215
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat
F215
PR
F215
F Rally Nat
PR
17
PICARD Cédric
PICARD Cédric
ARLANDON Bertrand
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
PICARD Cédric
ARLANDON Bertrand
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
18
ROBERT Johny
ROBERT Johny
ROBERT Martine
Peugeot 306
0
250
ROBERT Johny
ROBERT Martine
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
19
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
RUHOMAUN Idriss
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
RUHOMAUN Idriss
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
20
RIVIERE Emmanuel
RIVIERE Emmanuel
FOLIO Elodie
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
RIVIERE Emmanuel
FOLIO Elodie
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
21
GRONDIN Nicolas
GRONDIN Nicolas
MARIANNE Anthony
Citroën ZX
1
250
GRONDIN Nicolas
MARIANNE Anthony
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
22
K/BIDI Jérôme
K/BIDI Jérôme
K/BIDI Victoria
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
K/BIDI Jérôme
K/BIDI Victoria
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
23
BAYARD Flody
BAYARD Flody
PAYET Julien
Peugeot 309
0
250
BAYARD Flody
PAYET Julien
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
24
BHUGELOO Soreya
BHUGELOO Soreya
RONDIN Bastien
Subaru Impreza
0
250
BHUGELOO Soreya
RONDIN Bastien
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
25
MOREL Laurence
MOREL Laurence
CLAIN Yohann
Mitsubishi Lancer
0
250
MOREL Laurence
CLAIN Yohann
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi Lancer
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
26
HOAREAU Dominique
HOAREAU Dominique
BOYER Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
HOAREAU Dominique
BOYER Mathieu
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
27
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
RATANE Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
RATANE Sébastien
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
28
ROYER Willy
ROYER Willy
AMAYE Emmanuel
Subaru Impreza
0
250
ROYER Willy
AMAYE Emmanuel
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
29
SERY Guillaume Michel
SERY Guillaume Michel
NATIVEL Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
1
250
SERY Guillaume Michel
NATIVEL Vincent
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Renault Mégane RS
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
30
ECLAPIER Robin
ECLAPIER Robin
MORIN Tony
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4
250
ECLAPIER Robin
MORIN Tony
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
31
HOARAU Dominique
HOARAU Dominique
HOARAU Samuel
Renault Clio RS Line
0
250
HOARAU Dominique
HOARAU Samuel
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
32
LAUP Jonathan
LAUP Jonathan
DALLEAU Emeline
Peugeot 208 Rally4
0
250
LAUP Jonathan
DALLEAU Emeline
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
33
PARTAL Morgane
PARTAL Morgane
PROBST Emmanuelle
Peugeot 208 Rally4
0
250
PARTAL Morgane
PROBST Emmanuelle
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
34
LAURET Franck
LAURET Franck
GINESTRE Sébastien
Peugeot 208 Rally4
0
250
LAURET Franck
GINESTRE Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
35
MIRANVILLE Jean-Ulrich
MIRANVILLE Jean-Ulrich
MIRANVILLE Thomy
Peugeot 208 Rally4
0
250
MIRANVILLE Jean-Ulrich
MIRANVILLE Thomy
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
36
DIJOUX Gilles
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
37
BEURARD Yann
BEURARD Yann
HIZNO
Citroën DS3
1
250
BEURARD Yann
HIZNO
250
250
F RC4
R3
Citroën DS3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
38
DE LAUNAY Patrice David
DE LAUNAY Patrice David
BERTHAUD Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
4
250
DE LAUNAY Patrice David
BERTHAUD Maxime
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
39
BOYER Olivier
BOYER Olivier
LAI-KON Stéphane
Renault Clio
4
250
BOYER Olivier
LAI-KON Stéphane
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
40
MAILLOT Emmanuel
MAILLOT Emmanuel
LAURET Henri-Serge
Renault Clio
0
250
MAILLOT Emmanuel
LAURET Henri-Serge
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
41
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
LO-SHUNG-LINE Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
0
250
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
LO-SHUNG-LINE Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
42
SEYCHELLES Emmanuel
SEYCHELLES Emmanuel
SAVIGNY Daniel
Peugeot 206
1
250
SEYCHELLES Emmanuel
SAVIGNY Daniel
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
43
BENOIT Stéphane
BENOIT Stéphane
RIVIERE Damien
Renault Twingo
1
250
BENOIT Stéphane
RIVIERE Damien
250
250
F RC4
R2
Renault Twingo
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
44
DUPONT Julien
DUPONT Julien
HEEKENG Bruno
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
DUPONT Julien
HEEKENG Bruno
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
45
BARRET Guillaume
BARRET Guillaume
HUBERT Emmanuel
Citroën C2
0
250
BARRET Guillaume
HUBERT Emmanuel
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
46
DUBARD Laurent
DUBARD Laurent
TURPIN Mickaël
Ford Fiesta
0
250
DUBARD Laurent
TURPIN Mickaël
250
250
F RC4
R2
Ford Fiesta
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
47
ECLAPIER Enzo
ECLAPIER Enzo
GRONDIN Theo
Citroën C2
0
250
ECLAPIER Enzo
GRONDIN Theo
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
48
TANJON Frédéric
TANJON Frédéric
SOUNDRON Marie Severine
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
TANJON Frédéric
SOUNDRON Marie Severine
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
49
BOYER Joël
BOYER Joël
HOAREAU François
Citroën C2
0
250
BOYER Joël
HOAREAU François
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
50
CASCADE Idriss
CASCADE Idriss
BENARD Jordan
Citroën C2
0
250
CASCADE Idriss
BENARD Jordan
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
51
BABEF Olivier
BABEF Olivier
PARVEDY Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
BABEF Olivier
PARVEDY Dimitri
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
52
NATIVEL Dominique
NATIVEL Dominique
ETHEVE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
NATIVEL Dominique
ETHEVE Mickaël
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
53
LEPINAY Jérôme
LEPINAY Jérôme
SOUPRAYEN RAMAYE Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
LEPINAY Jérôme
SOUPRAYEN RAMAYE Pascal
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
54
PAYET Jean-Marie
PAYET Jean-Marie
DIJOUX Teddy
Citroën C2 GT
0
250
PAYET Jean-Marie
DIJOUX Teddy
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
55
PAYET Jean-Patrice
PAYET Jean-Patrice
FRANCOISE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PAYET Jean-Patrice
FRANCOISE Sylvain
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4
F213
PR
F213
F RC4
PR
56
CHAUVINEAU Hugo Yoann
CHAUVINEAU Hugo Yoann
FONTAINE Erick
Peugeot 206
1
250
CHAUVINEAU Hugo Yoann
FONTAINE Erick
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
57
MARCHAND Esteban
MARCHAND Esteban
DUPUIS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MARCHAND Esteban
DUPUIS Thomas
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
58
MOUTIEN Sandjay
MOUTIEN Sandjay
OULIA Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
MOUTIEN Sandjay
OULIA Loïc
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
59
HOARAU Stéphane
HOARAU Stéphane
RIVIERE Jean-David
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
HOARAU Stéphane
RIVIERE Jean-David
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
60
GINET Elona
GINET Elona
HOARAU Elsa
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GINET Elona
HOARAU Elsa
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio RS
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
61
ROBERT Jimmy
ROBERT Jimmy
LEBRETON Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
4
250
ROBERT Jimmy
LEBRETON Raphaël
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F RC4
N3
PR
N3
F RC4
PR
62
ROBERT Xavier
ROBERT Xavier
FONTAINE Kévin
Honda Civic EK4
0
250
ROBERT Xavier
FONTAINE Kévin
250
250
F RC4
A6
Honda Civic EK4
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
63
CERNOT Freddy
CERNOT Freddy
CERNOT Eric
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CERNOT Freddy
CERNOT Eric
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
64
CHAN FAT Olivier
CHAN FAT Olivier
ADELAIDE Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CHAN FAT Olivier
ADELAIDE Rudy
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
65
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Kévin
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
66
TAILAME Nicolas
TAILAME Nicolas
TAILAME Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
TAILAME Nicolas
TAILAME Sébastien
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
67
GIGANT Jérémy
GIGANT Jérémy
BACCA Audrey
Rover MG ZR
0
250
GIGANT Jérémy
BACCA Audrey
250
250
F RC5
F212
Rover MG ZR
F RC5
F212
PR
F212
F RC5
PR
68
PANCHBHAYA Hamza
PANCHBHAYA Hamza
OUNAIES Karim
Suzuki Swift
0
250
PANCHBHAYA Hamza
OUNAIES Karim
250
250
F RC5
N2
Suzuki Swift
F RC5
N2
PR
N2
F RC5
PR
69
ALLAMELE Jean-Laurent
ALLAMELE Jean-Laurent
BOYER Anna Lea
Citroën DS3
1
250
ALLAMELE Jean-Laurent
BOYER Anna Lea
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
70
FONTAINE Fred-Jean
FONTAINE Fred-Jean
BARRET Jason
Citroën DS3
0
250
FONTAINE Fred-Jean
BARRET Jason
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
71
LALLEMAND Patrick
LALLEMAND Patrick
LALLEMAND Sophie
Citroën Saxo
1
250
LALLEMAND Patrick
LALLEMAND Sophie
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
72
ROBERT Kévin
ROBERT Kévin
MACARTY Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROBERT Kévin
MACARTY Dimitri
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
73
THERMEA Judex David
THERMEA Judex David
MARION Camille
Peugeot 206
1
250
THERMEA Judex David
MARION Camille
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 206
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5
74
M'BAJOUMBE Emilie
M'BAJOUMBE Emilie
HUBERT Gaëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
M'BAJOUMBE Emilie
HUBERT Gaëlle
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
75
DIJOUX Jean-Marie
DIJOUX Jean-Marie
DIJOUX Gregory Jean Fabien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DIJOUX Jean-Marie
DIJOUX Gregory Jean Fabien
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
76
NAZE Bertrand
NAZE Bertrand
LAPLAGNE Aldric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
NAZE Bertrand
LAPLAGNE Aldric
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5
N1
PR
N1
F RC5
PR
77
ALI Célestin
ALI Célestin
MANGAYE Stéphane
Peugeot 106
0
250
ALI Célestin
MANGAYE Stéphane
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
78
FONTAINE Luciano-Guillaume
FONTAINE Luciano-Guillaume
MARION Loran Gianni
Peugeot 106
0
250
FONTAINE Luciano-Guillaume
MARION Loran Gianni
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N1
PR
N1
F RC5
PR