31 ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
coupe de France des rallyes 2022 /challenge HANKOOK 2022
31 ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
coupe de France des rallyes 2022 /challenge HANKOOK 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
132 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:54,5
1
1er
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
11:45,2
2
2e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:58,8
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:48,4
00:03.2
00:03.2
3
3e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:01,6
00:07.1
00:02.8
3
3e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:49,1
00:03.9
00:00.7
4
4e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:02,8
00:08.3
00:01.2
4
4e
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:04,5
00:19.3
00:15.4
5
5e
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:04,0
00:09.5
00:01.2
5
5e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:05,0
00:19.8
00:00.5
6
6e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:13,6
00:19.1
00:09.6
6
6e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:18,9
00:33.7
00:13.9
7
7e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:13,8
00:19.3
00:00.2
7
7e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:29,8
00:44.6
00:10.9
8
8e
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:15,0
00:20.5
00:01.2
8
8e
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:33,6
00:48.4
00:03.8
9
9e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:18,3
00:23.8
00:03.3
9
9e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
12:46,4
01:01.2
00:12.8
10
10e
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:19,2
00:24.7
00:00.9
10
10e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:46,9
01:01.7
00:00.5
11
11e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:19,5
00:25.0
00:00.3
11
11e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:49,0
01:03.8
00:02.1
12
12e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:20,3
00:25.8
00:00.8
12
12e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
12:49,7
01:04.5
00:00.7
13
13e
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
4:21,1
00:26.6
00:00.8
13
13e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:50,6
01:05.4
00:00.9
14
14e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:21,7
00:27.2
00:00.6
14
14e
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:51,3
01:06.1
00:00.7
15
15e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:21,8
00:27.3
00:00.1
15
15e
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:53,2
01:08.0
00:01.9
16
16e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:21,9
00:27.4
00:00.1
16
16e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:56,3
01:11.1
00:03.1
17
17e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:22,3
00:27.8
00:00.4
17
17e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:58,4
01:13.2
00:02.1
18
18e
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:22,6
00:28.1
00:00.3
18
18e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:00,4
01:15.2
00:02.0
19
19e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:23,7
00:29.2
00:01.1
19
19e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:01,8
01:16.6
00:01.4
20
20e
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:23,7
00:29.2
20
20e
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:03,8
01:18.6
00:02.0
21
21e
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:25,6
00:31.1
00:01.9
21
21e
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
13:06,2
01:21.0
00:02.4
22
22e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,1
00:31.6
00:00.5
22
22e
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
13:08,1
01:22.9
00:01.9
23
23e
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:26,1
00:31.6
23
23e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:08,4
01:23.2
00:00.3
24
24e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:26,2
00:31.7
00:00.1
24
24e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:09,5
01:24.3
00:01.1
25
25e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:27,0
00:32.5
00:00.8
25
25e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:10,0
01:24.8
00:00.5
26
26e
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:27,1
00:32.6
00:00.1
26
26e
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:10,6
01:25.4
00:00.6
27
27e
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:27,1
00:32.6
27
27e
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
13:10,9
01:25.7
00:00.3
28
28e
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:27,2
00:32.7
00:00.1
28
28e
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
13:12,1
01:26.9
00:01.2
29
29e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:27,7
00:33.2
00:00.5
29
29e
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
13:15,7
01:30.5
00:03.6
30
30e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:27,8
00:33.3
00:00.1
30
30e
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:18,0
01:32.8
00:02.3
31
31e
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:28,0
00:33.5
00:00.2
31
31e
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:18,2
01:33.0
00:00.2
32
32e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:28,2
00:33.7
00:00.2
32
32e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:20,0
01:34.8
00:01.8
33
33e
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:29,8
00:35.3
00:01.6
33
33e
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:20,2
01:35.0
00:00.2
34
34e
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:31,4
00:36.9
00:01.6
34
34e
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:20,3
01:35.1
00:00.1
35
35e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:31,4
00:36.9
35
35e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:21,0
01:35.8
00:00.7
36
36e
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:31,6
00:37.1
00:00.2
36
36e
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:21,2
01:36.0
00:00.2
37
37e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:32,6
00:38.1
00:01.0
37
37e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:21,4
01:36.2
00:00.2
38
38e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:33,1
00:38.6
00:00.5
38
38e
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:25,3
01:40.1
00:03.9
39
39e
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:34,1
00:39.6
00:01.0
39
39e
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:28,8
01:43.6
00:03.5
40
40e
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:34,5
00:40.0
00:00.4
40
40e
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:29,7
01:44.5
00:00.9
41
41e
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:34,6
00:40.1
00:00.1
41
41e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:30,5
01:45.3
00:00.8
42
42e
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:35,9
00:41.4
00:01.3
42
42e
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:30,7
01:45.5
00:00.2
43
43e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:36,6
00:42.1
00:00.7
43
43e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
13:33,2
01:48.0
00:02.5
44
44e
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:36,7
00:42.2
00:00.1
44
44e
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:33,3
01:48.1
00:00.1
45
45e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:36,8
00:42.3
00:00.1
45
45e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:33,9
01:48.7
00:00.6
46
46e
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:37,0
00:42.5
00:00.2
46
46e
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:36,4
01:51.2
00:02.5
47
47e
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:37,3
00:42.8
00:00.3
47
47e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:37,0
01:51.8
00:00.6
48
48e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:37,6
00:43.1
00:00.3
48
48e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:37,2
01:52.0
00:00.2
49
49e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
4:37,7
00:43.2
00:00.1
49
49e
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:39,4
01:54.2
00:02.2
50
50e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:37,7
00:43.2
50
50e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:40,5
01:55.3
00:01.1
51
51e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:37,9
00:43.4
00:00.2
51
51e
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:40,6
01:55.4
00:00.1
52
52e
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:38,5
00:44.0
00:00.6
52
52e
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:42,2
01:57.0
00:01.6
53
53e
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:38,8
00:44.3
00:00.3
53
53e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
13:42,2
01:57.0
54
54e
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:39,3
00:44.8
00:00.5
54
54e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:44,2
01:59.0
00:02.0
55
55e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:39,5
00:45.0
00:00.2
55
55e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:44,7
01:59.5
00:00.5
56
56e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:40,2
00:45.7
00:00.7
56
56e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
13:47,0
02:01.8
00:02.3
57
57e
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:40,2
00:45.7
57
57e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:47,7
02:02.5
00:00.7
58
58e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:40,2
00:45.7
58
58e
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:50,2
02:05.0
00:02.5
59
59e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:41,6
00:47.1
00:01.4
59
59e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:50,5
02:05.3
00:00.3
60
60e
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:41,6
00:47.1
60
60e
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:51,9
02:06.7
00:01.4
61
61e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:41,7
00:47.2
00:00.1
61
61e
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:52,1
02:06.9
00:00.2
62
62e
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:42,0
00:47.5
00:00.3
62
62e
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:52,6
02:07.4
00:00.5
63
63e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:42,3
00:47.8
00:00.3
63
63e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:53,3
02:08.1
00:00.7
64
64e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:42,6
00:48.1
00:00.3
64
64e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:54,4
02:09.2
00:01.1
65
65e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:43,2
00:48.7
00:00.6
65
65e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:54,8
02:09.6
00:00.4
66
66e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:43,4
00:48.9
00:00.2
66
66e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:55,5
02:10.3
00:00.7
67
67e
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:44,2
00:49.7
00:00.8
67
67e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:02,3
02:17.1
00:06.8
68
68e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:44,7
00:50.2
00:00.5
68
68e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:02,4
02:17.2
00:00.1
69
69e
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:45,2
00:50.7
00:00.5
69
69e
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
14:03,0
02:17.8
00:00.6
70
70e
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:46,4
00:51.9
00:01.2
70
70e
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:05,4
02:20.2
00:02.4
71
71e
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:46,5
00:52.0
00:00.1
71
71e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:08,5
02:23.3
00:03.1
72
72e
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:47,0
00:52.5
00:00.5
72
72e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:11,3
02:26.1
00:02.8
73
73e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:47,2
00:52.7
00:00.2
73
73e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
14:11,5
02:26.3
00:00.2
74
74e
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:47,4
00:52.9
00:00.2
74
74e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:12,2
02:27.0
00:00.7
75
75e
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:48,7
00:54.2
00:01.3
75
75e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:12,4
02:27.2
00:00.2
76
76e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:49,1
00:54.6
00:00.4
76
76e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:12,8
02:27.6
00:00.4
77
77e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:49,5
00:55.0
00:00.4
77
77e
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:14,5
02:29.3
00:01.7
78
78e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:49,9
00:55.4
00:00.4
78
78e
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:15,3
02:30.1
00:00.8
79
79e
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:50,1
00:55.6
00:00.2
79
79e
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:18,7
02:33.5
00:03.4
80
80e
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:50,3
00:55.8
00:00.2
80
80e
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:19,3
02:34.1
00:00.6
81
81e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:51,2
00:56.7
00:00.9
81
81e
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:19,8
02:34.6
00:00.5
82
82e
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:51,2
00:56.7
82
82e
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
14:20,6
02:35.4
00:00.8
83
83e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:52,0
00:57.5
00:00.8
83
83e
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:20,6
02:35.4
84
84e
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:52,1
00:57.6
00:00.1
84
84e
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:22,1
02:36.9
00:01.5
85
85e
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:53,7
00:59.2
00:01.6
85
85e
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:27,1
02:41.9
00:05.0
86
86e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:53,9
00:59.4
00:00.2
86
86e
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:28,1
02:42.9
00:01.0
87
87e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:54,0
00:59.5
00:00.1
87
87e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:30,9
02:45.7
00:02.8
88
88e
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:54,0
00:59.5
88
88e
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:31,3
02:46.1
00:00.4
89
89e
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:54,7
01:00.2
00:00.7
89
89e
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:32,6
02:47.4
00:01.3
90
90e
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:54,8
01:00.3
00:00.1
90
90e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:33,5
02:48.3
00:00.9
91
91e
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:56,0
01:01.5
00:01.2
91
91e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:37,2
02:52.0
00:03.7
92
92e
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:56,7
01:02.2
00:00.7
92
92e
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
14:42,3
02:57.1
00:05.1
93
93e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:57,4
01:02.9
00:00.7
93
93e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
14:42,4
02:57.2
00:00.1
94
94e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:58,0
01:03.5
00:00.6
94
94e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:46,1
03:00.9
00:03.7
95
95e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:59,2
01:04.7
00:01.2
95
95e
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
14:49,4
03:04.2
00:03.3
96
96e
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:59,8
01:05.3
00:00.6
96
96e
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:49,8
03:04.6
00:00.4
97
97e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:00,1
01:05.6
00:00.3
97
97e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
14:54,3
03:09.1
00:04.5
98
98e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:00,2
01:05.7
00:00.1
98
98e
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:55,6
03:10.4
00:01.3
99
99e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:00,3
01:05.8
00:00.1
99
99e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
14:56,3
03:11.1
00:00.7
100
100e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:01,3
01:06.8
00:01.0
100
100e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:57,8
03:12.6
00:01.5
101
101e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:02,9
01:08.4
00:01.6
101
101e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
14:59,6
03:14.4
00:01.8
102
102e
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:04,8
01:10.3
00:01.9
102
102e
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:01,5
03:16.3
00:01.9
103
103e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:04,8
01:10.3
103
103e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:05,0
03:19.8
00:03.5
104
104e
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:06,5
01:12.0
00:01.7
104
104e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:06,1
03:20.9
00:01.1
105
105e
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:06,8
01:12.3
00:00.3
105
105e
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:09,6
03:24.4
00:03.5
106
106e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:07,0
01:12.5
00:00.2
106
106e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:11,5
03:26.3
00:01.9
107
107e
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:08,9
01:14.4
00:01.9
107
107e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
15:24,6
03:39.4
00:13.1
108
108e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:09,1
01:14.6
00:00.2
108
108e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:25,2
03:40.0
00:00.6
109
109e
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:09,9
01:15.4
00:00.8
109
109e
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:27,0
03:41.8
00:01.8
110
110e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:10,5
01:16.0
00:00.6
110
110e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
15:28,9
03:43.7
00:01.9
111
111e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:12,0
01:17.5
00:01.5
111
111e
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:29,7
03:44.5
00:00.8
112
112e
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:13,4
01:18.9
00:01.4
112
112e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:31,6
03:46.4
00:01.9
113
113e
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:15,0
01:20.5
00:01.6
113
113e
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:33,4
03:48.2
00:01.8
114
114e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:15,6
01:21.1
00:00.6
114
114e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:37,6
03:52.4
00:04.2
115
115e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:16,4
01:21.9
00:00.8
115
115e
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:40,6
03:55.4
00:03.0
116
116e
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:16,6
01:22.1
00:00.2
116
116e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:44,2
03:59.0
00:03.6
117
117e
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:18,1
01:23.6
00:01.5
117
117e
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:44,3
03:59.1
00:00.1
118
118e
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:22,3
01:27.8
00:04.2
118
118e
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:49,7
04:04.5
00:05.4
119
119e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:22,8
01:28.3
00:00.5
119
119e
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:50,8
04:05.6
00:01.1
120
120e
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:23,4
01:28.9
00:00.6
120
120e
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:57,3
04:12.1
00:06.5
121
121e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:23,5
01:29.0
00:00.1
121
121e
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:05,6
04:20.4
00:08.3
122
122e
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:25,8
01:31.3
00:02.3
122
122e
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
16:16,1
04:30.9
00:10.5
123
123e
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:30,7
01:36.2
00:04.9
123
123e
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:16,7
04:31.5
00:00.6
124
124e
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:32,0
01:37.5
00:01.3
124
124e
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:21,6
04:36.4
00:04.9
125
125e
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:40,0
01:45.5
00:08.0
125
125e
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
16:24,8
04:39.6
00:03.2
126
126e
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:44,9
01:50.4
00:04.9
126
126e
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:28,5
04:43.3
00:03.7
127
127e
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:45,4
01:50.9
00:00.5
127
127e
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:28,6
04:43.4
00:00.1
128
128e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:46,9
01:52.4
00:01.5
128
128e
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
16:37,0
04:51.8
00:08.4
129
129e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:49,0
01:54.5
00:02.1
129
129e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:40,4
04:55.2
00:03.4
130
130e
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:49,9
01:55.4
00:00.9
130
130e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
16:42,5
04:57.3
00:02.1
131
131e
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:55,8
02:01.3
00:05.9
131
131e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
16:56,4
05:11.2
00:13.9
132
132e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:42,0
02:47.5
00:46.2
132
132e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
19:21,9
07:36.7
02:25.5