2ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault
2ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:32,2
1
1er
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
9:16,0
2
2e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:33,6
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:29,5
00:13.5
00:13.5
3
3e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
2:36,9
00:04.7
00:03.3
3
3e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,7
00:21.7
00:08.2
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:38,1
00:05.9
00:01.2
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,9
00:21.9
00:00.2
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:38,7
00:06.5
00:00.6
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:39,5
00:23.5
00:01.6
6
6e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
2:40,4
00:08.2
00:01.7
6
6e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:42,8
00:26.8
00:03.3
7
7e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
7
7e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
9:44,1
00:28.1
00:01.3
8
8e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:40,4
00:08.2
8
8e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:45,6
00:29.6
00:01.5
9
9e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
9
9e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
9:47,5
00:31.5
00:01.9
10
10e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:40,4
00:08.2
10
10e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
9:49,3
00:33.3
00:01.8
11
11e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
11
11e
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,8
00:33.8
00:00.5
12
12e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
12
12e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:52,1
00:36.1
00:02.3
13
13e
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
A 8
A
8
2:40,4
00:08.2
13
13e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:53,3
00:37.3
00:01.2
14
14e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
14
14e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:54,7
00:38.7
00:01.4
15
15e
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
15
15e
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
A 8
A
8
9:55,8
00:39.8
00:01.1
16
16e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
2:40,4
00:08.2
16
16e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:56,2
00:40.2
00:00.4
17
17e
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N
4
2:40,4
00:08.2
17
17e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:56,2
00:40.2
18
18e
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,4
00:08.2
18
18e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:58,0
00:42.0
00:01.8
19
19e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
19
19e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:58,3
00:42.3
00:00.3
20
20e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
2:40,4
00:08.2
20
20e
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:58,6
00:42.6
00:00.3
21
21e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FN 4
FN
4
9:59,8
00:43.8
00:01.2
22
22e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
22
22e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
10:00,3
00:44.3
00:00.5
23
23e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
23
23e
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N
4
10:00,6
00:44.6
00:00.3
24
24e
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
24
24e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,1
00:45.1
00:00.5
25
25e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
2:40,4
00:08.2
25
25e
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,1
00:46.1
00:01.0
26
26e
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:40,4
00:08.2
26
26e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:03,0
00:47.0
00:00.9
27
27e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
27
27e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:04,3
00:48.3
00:01.3
28
28e
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
28
28e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:10,5
00:54.5
00:06.2
29
29e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:40,4
00:08.2
29
29e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:13,9
00:57.9
00:03.4
30
30e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:40,4
00:08.2
30
30e
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:16,9
01:00.9
00:03.0
31
31e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:40,4
00:08.2
31
31e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
10:18,9
01:02.9
00:02.0
32
32e
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
32
32e
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:21,0
01:05.0
00:02.1
33
33e
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,4
00:08.2
33
33e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:23,0
01:07.0
00:02.0
34
34e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
34
34e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:23,7
01:07.7
00:00.7
35
35e
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:40,4
00:08.2
35
35e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:25,1
01:09.1
00:01.4
36
36e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
36
36e
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,2
01:11.2
00:02.1
37
37e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:40,4
00:08.2
37
37e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,5
01:11.5
00:00.3
38
38e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
38
38e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,7
01:11.7
00:00.2
39
39e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
39
39e
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,4
01:13.4
00:01.7
40
40e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
40
40e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:29,7
01:13.7
00:00.3
41
41e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
41
41e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
GT 10
GT
10
10:30,2
01:14.2
00:00.5
42
42e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
GT 10
GT
10
2:40,4
00:08.2
42
42e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:31,1
01:15.1
00:00.9
43
43e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:40,4
00:08.2
43
43e
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
10:31,5
01:15.5
00:00.4
44
44e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,4
00:08.2
44
44e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:31,7
01:15.7
00:00.2
45
45e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,4
00:08.2
45
45e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
10:33,2
01:17.2
00:01.5
46
46e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:40,4
00:08.2
46
46e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:35,5
01:19.5
00:02.3
47
47e
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
47
47e
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:36,1
01:20.1
00:00.6
48
48e
FAURE Pierre
NOEMIE Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FAURE Pierre
NOEMIE Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:40,4
00:08.2
48
48e
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:36,7
01:20.7
00:00.6
49
49e
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
49
49e
FAURE Pierre
NOEMIE Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FAURE Pierre
NOEMIE Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:37,2
01:21.2
00:00.5
50
50e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
50
50e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:40,3
01:24.3
00:03.1
51
51e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
51
51e
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:44,0
01:28.0
00:03.7
52
52e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:40,4
00:08.2
52
52e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:44,5
01:28.5
00:00.5
53
53e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
2:40,4
00:08.2
53
53e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:45,8
01:29.8
00:01.3
54
54e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,4
00:08.2
54
54e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
10:48,3
01:32.3
00:02.5
55
55e
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
2:40,4
00:08.2
55
55e
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:48,9
01:32.9
00:00.6
56
56e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
2:40,4
00:08.2
56
56e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:49,8
01:33.8
00:00.9
57
57e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,4
00:08.2
57
57e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
10:50,2
01:34.2
00:00.4
58
58e
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:40,4
00:08.2
58
58e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:51,6
01:35.6
00:01.4
59
59e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,4
00:08.2
59
59e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
10:53,5
01:37.5
00:01.9
60
60e
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
60
60e
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:55,3
01:39.3
00:01.8
61
61e
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
2:40,4
00:08.2
61
61e
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:55,6
01:39.6
00:00.3
62
62e
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
2:40,4
00:08.2
62
62e
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:58,0
01:42.0
00:02.4
63
63e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:40,4
00:08.2
63
63e
KASAZIAN Kévin
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio RS
KASAZIAN Kévin
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,4
01:42.4
00:00.4
64
64e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
2:40,4
00:08.2
64
64e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:58,8
01:42.8
00:00.4
65
65e
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:40,4
00:08.2
65
65e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:59,3
01:43.3
00:00.5
66
66e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
66
66e
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:00,6
01:44.6
00:01.3
67
67e
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
2:40,4
00:08.2
67
67e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:02,6
01:46.6
00:02.0
68
68e
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:40,4
00:08.2
68
68e
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
11:02,7
01:46.7
00:00.1
69
69e
KASAZIAN Kévin
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio RS
KASAZIAN Kévin
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
69
69e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
11:03,0
01:47.0
00:00.3
70
70e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
70
70e
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,9
01:47.9
00:00.9
71
71e
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
71
71e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:07,4
01:51.4
00:03.5
72
72e
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:40,4
00:08.2
72
72e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:07,6
01:51.6
00:00.2
73
73e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:40,4
00:08.2
73
73e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:12,9
01:56.9
00:05.3
74
74e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
2:40,4
00:08.2
74
74e
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
11:25,2
02:09.2
00:12.3
75
75e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,4
00:08.2
75
75e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
11:28,6
02:12.6
00:03.4
76
76e
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
R 3T
R
3T
2:40,4
00:08.2
76
76e
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:29,0
02:13.0
00:00.4
77
77e
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:08.2
77
77e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
11:32,4
02:16.4
00:03.4
78
78e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
2:40,4
00:08.2
78
78e
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
R 3T
R
3T
11:36,4
02:20.4
00:04.0
79
79e
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,4
00:08.2
79
79e
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:37,8
02:21.8
00:01.4
80
80e
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:40,4
00:08.2
80
80e
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
11:39,4
02:23.4
00:01.6
81
81e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
2:40,4
00:08.2
81
81e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:01,1
02:45.1
00:21.7
82
82e
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,4
00:08.2
82
82e
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
21:15,0
11:59.0
09:13.9