2ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault
2ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,1
1
1er
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
13:28,8
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,2
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:37,6
00:08.8
00:08.8
3
3e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,4
00:03.3
00:00.2
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,1
00:20.3
00:11.5
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
4:11,7
00:03.6
00:00.3
4
4e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,1
00:20.3
5
5e
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:12,8
00:04.7
00:01.1
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:55,7
00:26.9
00:06.6
6
6e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:15,4
00:07.3
00:02.6
6
6e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
13:55,8
00:27.0
00:00.1
7
7e
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,7
00:07.6
00:00.3
7
7e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:58,2
00:29.4
00:02.4
8
8e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:16,2
00:08.1
00:00.5
8
8e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:03,7
00:34.9
00:05.5
9
9e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:18,1
00:10.0
00:01.9
9
9e
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:05,5
00:36.7
00:01.8
10
10e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
4:18,1
00:10.0
10
10e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
14:07,4
00:38.6
00:01.9
11
11e
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
A 8
A
8
4:20,8
00:12.7
00:02.7
11
11e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:09,1
00:40.3
00:01.7
12
12e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:20,8
00:12.7
12
12e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:16,1
00:47.3
00:07.0
13
13e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:21,6
00:13.5
00:00.8
13
13e
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
A 8
A
8
14:16,6
00:47.8
00:00.5
14
14e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,8
00:14.7
00:01.2
14
14e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:17,0
00:48.2
00:00.4
15
15e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:23,4
00:15.3
00:00.6
15
15e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,1
00:48.3
00:00.1
16
16e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,0
00:16.9
00:01.6
16
16e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:22,4
00:53.6
00:05.3
17
17e
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,7
00:17.6
00:00.7
17
17e
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:24,3
00:55.5
00:01.9
18
18e
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N
4
4:26,6
00:18.5
00:00.9
18
18e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:26,4
00:57.6
00:02.1
19
19e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:27,7
00:19.6
00:01.1
19
19e
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N
4
14:27,2
00:58.4
00:00.8
20
20e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,0
00:19.9
00:00.3
20
20e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:27,7
00:58.9
00:00.5
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FN 4
FN
4
4:29,1
00:21.0
00:01.1
21
21e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:28,5
00:59.7
00:00.8
22
22e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,5
00:21.4
00:00.4
22
22e
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FN 4
FN
4
14:28,9
01:00.1
00:00.4
23
23e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:30,2
00:22.1
00:00.7
23
23e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:30,6
01:01.8
00:01.7
24
24e
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,9
00:22.8
00:00.7
24
24e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
14:32,3
01:03.5
00:01.7
25
25e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:31,5
00:23.4
00:00.6
25
25e
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:33,0
01:04.2
00:00.7
26
26e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:32,9
00:24.8
00:01.4
26
26e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
14:35,3
01:06.5
00:02.3
27
27e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
4:35,0
00:26.9
00:02.1
27
27e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:46,8
01:18.0
00:11.5
28
28e
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,0
00:26.9
28
28e
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:51,9
01:23.1
00:05.1
29
29e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,3
00:27.2
00:00.3
29
29e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:53,0
01:24.2
00:01.1
30
30e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:35,9
00:27.8
00:00.6
30
30e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:54,8
01:26.0
00:01.8
31
31e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,1
00:28.0
00:00.2
31
31e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
GT 10
GT
10
15:06,3
01:37.5
00:11.5
32
32e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
4:36,1
00:28.0
32
32e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:07,0
01:38.2
00:00.7
33
33e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:38,0
00:29.9
00:01.9
33
33e
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,5
01:38.7
00:00.5
34
34e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:38,3
00:30.2
00:00.3
34
34e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:07,7
01:38.9
00:00.2
35
35e
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,3
00:32.2
00:02.0
35
35e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
15:09,3
01:40.5
00:01.6
36
36e
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:40,3
00:32.2
36
36e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:11,3
01:42.5
00:02.0
37
37e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,7
00:32.6
00:00.4
37
37e
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
15:11,8
01:43.0
00:00.5
38
38e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,5
00:34.4
00:01.8
38
38e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:12,4
01:43.6
00:00.6
39
39e
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,1
00:35.0
00:00.6
39
39e
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
15:12,5
01:43.7
00:00.1
40
40e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,0
00:35.9
00:00.9
40
40e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
15:16,2
01:47.4
00:03.7
41
41e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,9
00:36.8
00:00.9
41
41e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:17,6
01:48.8
00:01.4
42
42e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,0
00:37.9
00:01.1
42
42e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:17,7
01:48.9
00:00.1
43
43e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,2
00:38.1
00:00.2
43
43e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:19,0
01:50.2
00:01.3
44
44e
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,7
00:39.6
00:01.5
44
44e
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:23,8
01:55.0
00:04.8
45
45e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:47,9
00:39.8
00:00.2
45
45e
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
15:24,9
01:56.1
00:01.1
46
46e
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:48,2
00:40.1
00:00.3
46
46e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
15:26,6
01:57.8
00:01.7
47
47e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,9
00:41.8
00:01.7
47
47e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:34,8
02:06.0
00:08.2
48
48e
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,0
00:44.9
00:03.1
48
48e
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
15:40,0
02:11.2
00:05.2
49
49e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,4
00:47.3
00:02.4
49
49e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:41,2
02:12.4
00:01.2
50
50e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,6
00:47.5
00:00.2
50
50e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
15:41,4
02:12.6
00:00.2
51
51e
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,8
00:47.7
00:00.2
51
51e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:41,9
02:13.1
00:00.5
52
52e
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:56,0
00:47.9
00:00.2
52
52e
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
15:41,9
02:13.1
53
53e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
4:56,7
00:48.6
00:00.7
53
53e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:42,7
02:13.9
00:00.8
54
54e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,9
00:48.8
00:00.2
54
54e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:45,8
02:17.0
00:03.1
55
55e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:57,5
00:49.4
00:00.6
55
55e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:48,4
02:19.6
00:02.6
56
56e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:58,6
00:50.5
00:01.1
56
56e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:49,1
02:20.3
00:00.7
57
57e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:58,9
00:50.8
00:00.3
57
57e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
15:50,2
02:21.4
00:01.1
58
58e
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
5:00,4
00:52.3
00:01.5
58
58e
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:56,4
02:27.6
00:06.2
59
59e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,6
00:53.5
00:01.2
59
59e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:57,7
02:28.9
00:01.3
60
60e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,5
00:55.4
00:01.9
60
60e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
16:03,1
02:34.3
00:05.4
61
61e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:03,8
00:55.7
00:00.3
61
61e
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:04,8
02:36.0
00:01.7
62
62e
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,8
00:55.7
62
62e
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
16:08,6
02:39.8
00:03.8
63
63e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,8
00:57.7
00:02.0
63
63e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:09,2
02:40.4
00:00.6
64
64e
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:05,9
00:57.8
00:00.1
64
64e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:11,1
02:42.3
00:01.9
65
65e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,6
00:58.5
00:00.7
65
65e
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:16,2
02:47.4
00:05.1
66
66e
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,2
01:01.1
00:02.6
66
66e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
16:16,6
02:47.8
00:00.4
67
67e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:11,1
01:03.0
00:01.9
67
67e
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:27,6
02:58.8
00:11.0
68
68e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,6
01:05.5
00:02.5
68
68e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:27,8
02:59.0
00:00.2
69
69e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,6
01:05.5
69
69e
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
16:31,6
03:02.8
00:03.8
70
70e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,9
01:06.8
00:01.3
70
70e
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:32,8
03:04.0
00:01.2
71
71e
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:15,7
01:07.6
00:00.8
71
71e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:42,2
03:13.4
00:09.4
72
72e
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:18,1
01:10.0
00:02.4
72
72e
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
16:44,5
03:15.7
00:02.3
73
73e
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,3
01:11.2
00:01.2
73
73e
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:57,5
03:28.7
00:13.0
74
74e
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:20,9
01:12.8
00:01.6
74
74e
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
R 3T
R
3T
17:03,4
03:34.6
00:05.9
75
75e
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,7
01:15.6
00:02.8
75
75e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
17:04,4
03:35.6
00:01.0
76
76e
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
R 3T
R
3T
5:27,0
01:18.9
00:03.3
76
76e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:06,9
03:38.1
00:02.5
77
77e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:32,0
01:23.9
00:05.0
77
77e
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
17:15,8
03:47.0
00:08.9
78
78e
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,0
01:29.9
00:06.0
78
78e
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:23,7
03:54.9
00:07.9
79
79e
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:10,6
02:02.5
00:32.6
79
79e
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
28:35,4
15:06.6
11:11.7
80
80e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:18,2
15:10.1
13:07.6
80
80e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
30:26,2
16:57.4
01:50.8