2ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault
2ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:36,7
1
1er
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
16:05,5
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
2:37,7
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:20,9
00:15.4
00:15.4
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:39,4
00:02.7
00:01.7
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
16:28,5
00:23.0
00:07.6
4
4e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
2:41,0
00:04.3
00:01.6
4
4e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
16:30,1
00:24.6
00:01.6
5
5e
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
A 8
A
8
2:41,3
00:04.6
00:00.3
5
5e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
16:33,5
00:28.0
00:03.4
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:41,4
00:04.7
00:00.1
6
6e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:43,6
00:38.1
00:10.1
7
7e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:42,7
00:06.0
00:01.3
7
7e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:44,4
00:38.9
00:00.8
8
8e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:43,3
00:06.6
00:00.6
8
8e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:46,4
00:40.9
00:02.0
9
9e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:43,7
00:07.0
00:00.4
9
9e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:50,5
00:45.0
00:04.1
10
10e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:45,4
00:08.7
00:01.7
10
10e
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
16:53,5
00:48.0
00:03.0
11
11e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
2:46,7
00:10.0
00:01.3
11
11e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
16:54,1
00:48.6
00:00.6
12
12e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:46,7
00:10.0
12
12e
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
A 8
A
8
16:57,9
00:52.4
00:03.8
13
13e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:47,8
00:11.1
00:01.1
13
13e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:04,8
00:59.3
00:06.9
14
14e
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
ROIG Christian
VAILLE Chloe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:48,0
00:11.3
00:00.2
14
14e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:06,1
01:00.6
00:01.3
15
15e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:48,2
00:11.5
00:00.2
15
15e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:10,6
01:05.1
00:04.5
16
16e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
2:48,2
00:11.5
16
16e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:13,1
01:07.6
00:02.5
17
17e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:48,4
00:11.7
00:00.2
17
17e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:16,0
01:10.5
00:02.9
18
18e
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,8
00:12.1
00:00.4
18
18e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:18,0
01:12.5
00:02.0
19
19e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:49,0
00:12.3
00:00.2
19
19e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
17:20,7
01:15.2
00:02.7
20
20e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:50,3
00:13.6
00:01.3
20
20e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:23,6
01:18.1
00:02.9
21
21e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:51,2
00:14.5
00:00.9
21
21e
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:23,7
01:18.2
00:00.1
22
22e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:53,0
00:16.3
00:01.8
22
22e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
17:24,4
01:18.9
00:00.7
23
23e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
2:53,0
00:16.3
23
23e
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:27,1
01:21.6
00:02.7
24
24e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:53,1
00:16.4
00:00.1
24
24e
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N
4
17:27,5
01:22.0
00:00.4
25
25e
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:54,0
00:17.3
00:00.9
25
25e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
17:28,3
01:22.8
00:00.8
26
26e
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:54,1
00:17.4
00:00.1
26
26e
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FN 4
FN
4
17:36,3
01:30.8
00:08.0
27
27e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:54,1
00:17.4
27
27e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:39,9
01:34.4
00:03.6
28
28e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:54,9
00:18.2
00:00.8
28
28e
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:45,9
01:40.4
00:06.0
29
29e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
GT 10
GT
10
2:54,9
00:18.2
29
29e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:50,3
01:44.8
00:04.4
30
30e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:55,7
00:19.0
00:00.8
30
30e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:57,1
01:51.6
00:06.8
31
31e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:55,8
00:19.1
00:00.1
31
31e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:58,9
01:53.4
00:01.8
32
32e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:55,9
00:19.2
00:00.1
32
32e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
GT 10
GT
10
18:01,2
01:55.7
00:02.3
33
33e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
2:56,3
00:19.6
00:00.4
33
33e
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:05,9
02:00.4
00:04.7
34
34e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:56,7
00:20.0
00:00.4
34
34e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:06,5
02:01.0
00:00.6
35
35e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:57,3
00:20.6
00:00.6
35
35e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
18:07,9
02:02.4
00:01.4
36
36e
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:58,4
00:21.7
00:01.1
36
36e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:10,1
02:04.6
00:02.2
37
37e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
2:58,6
00:21.9
00:00.2
37
37e
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
18:12,2
02:06.7
00:02.1
38
38e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:58,7
00:22.0
00:00.1
38
38e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:12,9
02:07.4
00:00.7
39
39e
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,4
00:22.7
00:00.7
39
39e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:13,4
02:07.9
00:00.5
40
40e
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:59,5
00:22.8
00:00.1
40
40e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:17,7
02:12.2
00:04.3
41
41e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,6
00:22.9
00:00.1
41
41e
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
18:17,8
02:12.3
00:00.1
42
42e
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,7
00:23.0
00:00.1
42
42e
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:29,5
02:24.0
00:11.7
43
43e
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
3:00,2
00:23.5
00:00.5
43
43e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:29,7
02:24.2
00:00.2
44
44e
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:00,3
00:23.6
00:00.1
44
44e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
18:30,6
02:25.1
00:00.9
45
45e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:02,3
00:25.6
00:02.0
45
45e
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
18:32,1
02:26.6
00:01.5
46
46e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:02,6
00:25.9
00:00.3
46
46e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:41,5
02:36.0
00:09.4
47
47e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:03,1
00:26.4
00:00.5
47
47e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:45,2
02:39.7
00:03.7
48
48e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,5
00:26.8
00:00.4
48
48e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
18:45,3
02:39.8
00:00.1
49
49e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,0
00:27.3
00:00.5
49
49e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
18:45,4
02:39.9
00:00.1
50
50e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,0
00:27.3
50
50e
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:47,0
02:41.5
00:01.6
51
51e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:04,2
00:27.5
00:00.2
51
51e
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
18:49,2
02:43.7
00:02.2
52
52e
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:05,7
00:29.0
00:01.5
52
52e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:51,7
02:46.2
00:02.5
53
53e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,9
00:29.2
00:00.2
53
53e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:52,6
02:47.1
00:00.9
54
54e
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:06,0
00:29.3
00:00.1
54
54e
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:55,9
02:50.4
00:03.3
55
55e
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:07,0
00:30.3
00:01.0
55
55e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
19:00,7
02:55.2
00:04.8
56
56e
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:07,2
00:30.5
00:00.2
56
56e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
19:05,9
03:00.4
00:05.2
57
57e
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:07,3
00:30.6
00:00.1
57
57e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
19:08,5
03:03.0
00:02.6
58
58e
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,4
00:30.7
00:00.1
58
58e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:09,1
03:03.6
00:00.6
59
59e
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:08,5
00:31.8
00:01.1
59
59e
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:13,3
03:07.8
00:04.2
60
60e
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
3:10,2
00:33.5
00:01.7
60
60e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
19:15,5
03:10.0
00:02.2
61
61e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
3:10,5
00:33.8
00:00.3
61
61e
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
19:18,8
03:13.3
00:03.3
62
62e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,4
00:34.7
00:00.9
62
62e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:20,9
03:15.4
00:02.1
63
63e
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,5
00:34.8
00:00.1
63
63e
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:28,4
03:22.9
00:07.5
64
64e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,7
00:35.0
00:00.2
64
64e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:29,1
03:23.6
00:00.7
65
65e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,1
00:35.4
00:00.4
65
65e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
19:33,6
03:28.1
00:04.5
66
66e
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:12,2
00:35.5
00:00.1
66
66e
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
19:36,8
03:31.3
00:03.2
67
67e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:12,4
00:35.7
00:00.2
67
67e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:41,0
03:35.5
00:04.2
68
68e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:13,2
00:36.5
00:00.8
68
68e
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:42,1
03:36.6
00:01.1
69
69e
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:14,0
00:37.3
00:00.8
69
69e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
19:45,7
03:40.2
00:03.6
70
70e
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,5
00:37.8
00:00.5
70
70e
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
20:00,5
03:55.0
00:14.8
71
71e
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,0
00:39.3
00:01.5
71
71e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:03,2
03:57.7
00:02.7
72
72e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:17,0
00:40.3
00:01.0
72
72e
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
20:09,0
04:03.5
00:05.8
73
73e
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
R 3T
R
3T
3:17,9
00:41.2
00:00.9
73
73e
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
R 3T
R
3T
20:21,3
04:15.8
00:12.3
74
74e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:18,0
00:41.3
00:00.1
74
74e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
20:24,2
04:18.7
00:02.9
75
75e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,4
00:42.7
00:01.4
75
75e
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:37,7
04:32.2
00:13.5
76
76e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
3:19,8
00:43.1
00:00.4
76
76e
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:47,8
04:42.3
00:10.1
77
77e
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,0
00:55.3
00:12.2
77
77e
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:20,5
06:15.0
01:32.7
78
78e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:39,3
01:02.6
00:07.3
78
78e
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
31:24,2
15:18.7
09:03.7
79
79e
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:47,7
03:11.0
02:08.4
79
79e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
33:14,4
17:08.9
01:50.2