2ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault
2ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:36,3
1
1er
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
BRUNEL Laurent
TEISSIER Samuel
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
23:01,0
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
2:37,2
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
23:26,7
00:25.7
00:25.7
3
3e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:37,7
00:01.4
00:00.5
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
23:27,5
00:26.5
00:00.8
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:38,2
00:01.9
00:00.5
4
4e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:30,7
00:29.7
00:03.2
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:39,4
00:03.1
00:01.2
5
5e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
23:32,3
00:31.3
00:01.6
6
6e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:40,6
00:04.3
00:01.2
6
6e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:49,6
00:48.6
00:17.3
7
7e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:40,6
00:04.3
7
7e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:53,5
00:52.5
00:03.9
8
8e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,9
00:04.6
00:00.3
8
8e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:54,5
00:53.5
00:01.0
9
9e
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N
4
2:42,3
00:06.0
00:01.4
9
9e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
24:05,1
01:04.1
00:10.6
10
10e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:42,4
00:06.1
00:00.1
10
10e
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
A 8
A
8
24:14,6
01:13.6
00:09.5
11
11e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:43,1
00:06.8
00:00.7
11
11e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:24,6
01:23.6
00:10.0
12
12e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:43,4
00:07.1
00:00.3
12
12e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
24:25,1
01:24.1
00:00.5
13
13e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:43,9
00:07.6
00:00.5
13
13e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:28,8
01:27.8
00:03.7
14
14e
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,0
00:07.7
00:00.1
14
14e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:36,0
01:35.0
00:07.2
15
15e
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,4
00:08.1
00:00.4
15
15e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
24:38,7
01:37.7
00:02.7
16
16e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:44,7
00:08.4
00:00.3
16
16e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:39,3
01:38.3
00:00.6
17
17e
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo IX
A 8
A
8
2:45,7
00:09.4
00:01.0
17
17e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
24:39,3
01:38.3
18
18e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:46,0
00:09.7
00:00.3
18
18e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
24:42,8
01:41.8
00:03.5
19
19e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:46,0
00:09.7
19
19e
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
DURAND Franck
BERTRAND Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N
4
24:48,0
01:47.0
00:05.2
20
20e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:46,1
00:09.8
00:00.1
20
20e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
PEREZ Jean-François
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
24:49,5
01:48.5
00:01.5
21
21e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
2:46,8
00:10.5
00:00.7
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
REBOUL Michel
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FN 4
FN
4
24:52,3
01:51.3
00:02.8
22
22e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:47,4
00:11.1
00:00.6
22
22e
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:53,5
01:52.5
00:01.2
23
23e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:48,0
00:11.7
00:00.6
23
23e
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:56,9
01:55.9
00:03.4
24
24e
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
GUEDJ Sandrine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:48,1
00:11.8
00:00.1
24
24e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
25:01,9
02:00.9
00:05.0
25
25e
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:48,1
00:11.8
25
25e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
25:14,1
02:13.1
00:12.2
26
26e
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:48,7
00:12.4
00:00.6
26
26e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
25:18,8
02:17.8
00:04.7
27
27e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:49,1
00:12.8
00:00.4
27
27e
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RIZO Richard
TEMPIER Didier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:21,9
02:20.9
00:03.1
28
28e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:49,9
00:13.6
00:00.8
28
28e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:27,4
02:26.4
00:05.5
29
29e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:51,2
00:14.9
00:01.3
29
29e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
25:45,5
02:44.5
00:18.1
30
30e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
2:51,3
00:15.0
00:00.1
30
30e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
25:45,7
02:44.7
00:00.2
31
31e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
2:51,5
00:15.2
00:00.2
31
31e
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
ROUQUETTE Eric
ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:46,5
02:45.5
00:00.8
32
32e
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Serge
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:52,3
00:16.0
00:00.8
32
32e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:50,3
02:49.3
00:03.8
33
33e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:53,1
00:16.8
00:00.8
33
33e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:52,4
02:51.4
00:02.1
34
34e
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
PETIOT François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:54,6
00:18.3
00:01.5
34
34e
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
25:55,7
02:54.7
00:03.3
35
35e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
2:55,3
00:19.0
00:00.7
35
35e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:00,3
02:59.3
00:04.6
36
36e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
2:56,0
00:19.7
00:00.7
36
36e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:08,4
03:07.4
00:08.1
37
37e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:56,2
00:19.9
00:00.2
37
37e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
26:09,5
03:08.5
00:01.1
38
38e
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU-MACHI Charlene
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:56,9
00:20.6
00:00.7
38
38e
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
26:11,6
03:10.6
00:02.1
39
39e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:57,2
00:20.9
00:00.3
39
39e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
26:15,4
03:14.4
00:03.8
40
40e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:57,4
00:21.1
00:00.2
40
40e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
26:32,4
03:31.4
00:17.0
41
41e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:57,5
00:21.2
00:00.1
41
41e
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
26:33,4
03:32.4
00:01.0
42
42e
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
CAIROL Marina
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
2:58,3
00:22.0
00:00.8
42
42e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
26:33,9
03:32.9
00:00.5
43
43e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:59,9
00:23.6
00:01.6
43
43e
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:35,0
03:34.0
00:01.1
44
44e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:00,4
00:24.1
00:00.5
44
44e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
26:46,6
03:45.6
00:11.6
45
45e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:00,9
00:24.6
00:00.5
45
45e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
26:48,0
03:47.0
00:01.4
46
46e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:01,1
00:24.8
00:00.2
46
46e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
26:48,1
03:47.1
00:00.1
47
47e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARMINATI Sandrine
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:02,0
00:25.7
00:00.9
47
47e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:52,5
03:51.5
00:04.4
48
48e
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
3:02,1
00:25.8
00:00.1
48
48e
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
26:53,2
03:52.2
00:00.7
49
49e
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
DELBREL Laurent
DELBREL Marielle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:03,1
00:26.8
00:01.0
49
49e
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
26:57,3
03:56.3
00:04.1
50
50e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,4
00:27.1
00:00.3
50
50e
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
27:08,3
04:07.3
00:11.0
51
51e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:03,6
00:27.3
00:00.2
51
51e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
27:14,2
04:13.2
00:05.9
52
52e
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
PALLA Cédric
PALLA Elodie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:04,3
00:28.0
00:00.7
52
52e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:26,8
04:25.8
00:12.6
53
53e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,9
00:28.6
00:00.6
53
53e
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
GOURDOUZE Benoît
GOURDOUZE Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
27:29,6
04:28.6
00:02.8
54
54e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:05,2
00:28.9
00:00.3
54
54e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
27:30,2
04:29.2
00:00.6
55
55e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,7
00:29.4
00:00.5
55
55e
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
27:30,4
04:29.4
00:00.2
56
56e
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
R 3T
R
3T
3:05,8
00:29.5
00:00.1
56
56e
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
27:36,8
04:35.8
00:06.4
57
57e
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:05,9
00:29.6
00:00.1
57
57e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
27:41,6
04:40.6
00:04.8
58
58e
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULIER Alexandre
ABBAL Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:06,2
00:29.9
00:00.3
58
58e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:42,8
04:41.8
00:01.2
59
59e
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:06,8
00:30.5
00:00.6
59
59e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
27:45,0
04:44.0
00:02.2
60
60e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,0
00:30.7
00:00.2
60
60e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:47,6
04:46.6
00:02.6
61
61e
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LEMEUNIER Rudy
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
3:07,5
00:31.2
00:00.5
61
61e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
27:54,5
04:53.5
00:06.9
62
62e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:07,9
00:31.6
00:00.4
62
62e
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:55,5
04:54.5
00:01.0
63
63e
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
DEDIES Mireille
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:08,0
00:31.7
00:00.1
63
63e
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:03,5
05:02.5
00:08.0
64
64e
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
FERRIE Laurie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:08,5
00:32.2
00:00.5
64
64e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
28:09,8
05:08.8
00:06.3
65
65e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
3:10,0
00:33.7
00:01.5
65
65e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
28:11,2
05:10.2
00:01.4
66
66e
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:11,9
00:35.6
00:01.9
66
66e
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FROMENT Fabien
SANCHEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
28:26,5
05:25.5
00:15.3
67
67e
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Yannick
HORTALA Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:12,3
00:36.0
00:00.4
67
67e
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
28:34,3
05:33.3
00:07.8
68
68e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,0
00:38.7
00:02.7
68
68e
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
RAMJANE Julien
SELLOM-NAMY Emilie
Renault Clio
R 3T
R
3T
28:43,8
05:42.8
00:09.5
69
69e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
3:15,7
00:39.4
00:00.7
69
69e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
29:06,2
06:05.2
00:22.4
70
70e
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
EVRAD Jérôme
MARTINEZ Tristan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
3:18,2
00:41.9
00:02.5
70
70e
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Fabien
BASCOUL Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
30:43,2
07:42.2
01:37.0
71
71e
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:18,3
00:42.0
00:00.1
71
71e
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
31:03,2
08:02.2
00:20.0
72
72e
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
HAYS Jennifer
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,2
00:54.9
00:12.9
72
72e
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
SAILLAT Yohan
NOLORGUES Rémi
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
38:45,6
15:44.6
07:42.4
73
73e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
3:58,4
01:22.1
00:27.2
73
73e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
40:35,1
17:34.1
01:49.5