5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:07,1
1
1er
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:45,4
2
2e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:09,7
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:52,5
00:07.1
00:07.1
3
3e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:14,8
00:07.7
00:05.1
3
3e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:00,3
00:14.9
00:07.8
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:20,9
00:13.8
00:06.1
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:08,5
00:23.1
00:08.2
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:22,4
00:15.3
00:01.5
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:14,6
00:29.2
00:06.1
6
6e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:29,7
00:22.6
00:07.3
6
6e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:17,7
00:32.3
00:03.1
7
7e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:32,2
00:25.1
00:02.5
7
7e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
9:26,2
00:40.8
00:08.5
8
8e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:32,9
00:25.8
00:00.7
8
8e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:33,9
00:48.5
00:07.7
9
9e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
5:33,8
00:26.7
00:00.9
9
9e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:34,1
00:48.7
00:00.2
10
10e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:34,3
00:27.2
00:00.5
10
10e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:34,8
00:49.4
00:00.7
11
11e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:35,9
00:28.8
00:01.6
11
11e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:40,9
00:55.5
00:06.1
12
12e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:40,9
00:33.8
00:05.0
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:46,8
01:01.4
00:05.9
13
13e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:44,9
00:37.8
00:04.0
13
13e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:47,5
01:02.1
00:00.7
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:45,3
00:38.2
00:00.4
14
14e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:51,0
01:05.6
00:03.5
15
15e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:45,8
00:38.7
00:00.5
15
15e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:51,2
01:05.8
00:00.2
16
16e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:46,9
00:39.8
00:01.1
16
16e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:51,6
01:06.2
00:00.4
17
17e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:47,6
00:40.5
00:00.7
17
17e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:52,4
01:07.0
00:00.8
18
18e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:48,4
00:41.3
00:00.8
18
18e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:57,6
01:12.2
00:05.2
19
19e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:50,4
00:43.3
00:02.0
19
19e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:59,7
01:14.3
00:02.1
20
20e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:51,3
00:44.2
00:00.9
20
20e
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:00,2
01:14.8
00:00.5
21
21e
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:51,5
00:44.4
00:00.2
21
21e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:01,4
01:16.0
00:01.2
22
22e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:53,2
00:46.1
00:01.7
22
22e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:03,3
01:17.9
00:01.9
23
23e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:53,6
00:46.5
00:00.4
23
23e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:05,5
01:20.1
00:02.2
24
24e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:53,7
00:46.6
00:00.1
24
24e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:05,6
01:20.2
00:00.1
25
25e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:55,4
00:48.3
00:01.7
25
25e
CAUSSAT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford SIERRA
CAUSSAT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford SIERRA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:07,8
01:22.4
00:02.2
26
26e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:56,0
00:48.9
00:00.6
26
26e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:10,4
01:25.0
00:02.6
27
27e
CAUSSAT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford SIERRA
CAUSSAT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford SIERRA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:57,1
00:50.0
00:01.1
27
27e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:11,4
01:26.0
00:01.0
28
28e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:59,0
00:51.9
00:01.9
28
28e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
10:14,5
01:29.1
00:03.1
29
29e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:59,4
00:52.3
00:00.4
29
29e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:17,8
01:32.4
00:03.3
30
30e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
6:02,3
00:55.2
00:02.9
30
30e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:18,2
01:32.8
00:00.4
31
31e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:04,8
00:57.7
00:02.5
31
31e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
10:20,5
01:35.1
00:02.3
32
32e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:05,3
00:58.2
00:00.5
32
32e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:22,1
01:36.7
00:01.6
33
33e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:06,4
00:59.3
00:01.1
33
33e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:25,3
01:39.9
00:03.2
34
34e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:07,7
01:00.6
00:01.3
34
34e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:27,9
01:42.5
00:02.6
35
35e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:08,6
01:01.5
00:00.9
35
35e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:28,0
01:42.6
00:00.1
36
36e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:09,3
01:02.2
00:00.7
36
36e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:29,0
01:43.6
00:01.0
37
37e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:10,4
01:03.3
00:01.1
37
37e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:29,1
01:43.7
00:00.1
38
38e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:10,7
01:03.6
00:00.3
38
38e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:31,5
01:46.1
00:02.4
39
39e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:11,6
01:04.5
00:00.9
39
39e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:34,9
01:49.5
00:03.4
40
40e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:12,2
01:05.1
00:00.6
40
40e
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:36,2
01:50.8
00:01.3
41
41e
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:12,7
01:05.6
00:00.5
41
41e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:37,1
01:51.7
00:00.9
42
42e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:13,4
01:06.3
00:00.7
42
42e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:41,4
01:56.0
00:04.3
43
43e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:13,7
01:06.6
00:00.3
43
43e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:41,6
01:56.2
00:00.2
44
44e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:16,6
01:09.5
00:02.9
44
44e
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Citroën saxo
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Citroën saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:45,1
01:59.7
00:03.5
45
45e
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Citroën saxo
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Citroën saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:16,8
01:09.7
00:00.2
45
45e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:47,3
02:01.9
00:02.2
46
46e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:17,2
01:10.1
00:00.4
46
46e
VERLAGUET Morgan
CHOPIN Hugo
Subaru GT
VERLAGUET Morgan
CHOPIN Hugo
Subaru GT
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:49,1
02:03.7
00:01.8
47
47e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:19,4
01:12.3
00:02.2
47
47e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:49,4
02:04.0
00:00.3
48
48e
CAVAN Ludwig
MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVAN Ludwig
MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:19,9
01:12.8
00:00.5
48
48e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:50,1
02:04.7
00:00.7
49
49e
VERLAGUET Morgan
CHOPIN Hugo
Subaru GT
VERLAGUET Morgan
CHOPIN Hugo
Subaru GT
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:20,2
01:13.1
00:00.3
49
49e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:50,2
02:04.8
00:00.1
50
50e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:20,9
01:13.8
00:00.7
50
50e
CAVAN Ludwig
MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVAN Ludwig
MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:50,3
02:04.9
00:00.1
51
51e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:21,2
01:14.1
00:00.3
51
51e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:52,8
02:07.4
00:02.5
52
52e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:21,9
01:14.8
00:00.7
52
52e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
10:53,7
02:08.3
00:00.9
53
53e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:22,9
01:15.8
00:01.0
53
53e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:54,1
02:08.7
00:00.4
54
54e
BARATHIEU Nicolas
SILLERES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 16S
BARATHIEU Nicolas
SILLERES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:23,8
01:16.7
00:00.9
54
54e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:54,1
02:08.7
55
55e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:24,0
01:16.9
00:00.2
55
55e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:54,2
02:08.8
00:00.1
56
56e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:24,0
01:16.9
56
56e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:55,4
02:10.0
00:01.2
57
57e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:24,2
01:17.1
00:00.2
57
57e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:59,0
02:13.6
00:03.6
58
58e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:24,9
01:17.8
00:00.7
58
58e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:01,0
02:15.6
00:02.0
59
59e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:25,5
01:18.4
00:00.6
59
59e
SANZ William
FOLLOROU Tony
Peugeot 106
SANZ William
FOLLOROU Tony
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:03,8
02:18.4
00:02.8
60
60e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:25,9
01:18.8
00:00.4
60
60e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:04,2
02:18.8
00:00.4
61
61e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:26,9
01:19.8
00:01.0
61
61e
BARATHIEU Nicolas
SILLERES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 16S
BARATHIEU Nicolas
SILLERES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:06,1
02:20.7
00:01.9
62
62e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 320
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 320
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:27,3
01:20.2
00:00.4
62
62e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 320
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 320
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:06,5
02:21.1
00:00.4
63
63e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:28,4
01:21.3
00:01.1
63
63e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:07,5
02:22.1
00:01.0
64
64e
SANZ William
FOLLOROU Tony
Peugeot 106
SANZ William
FOLLOROU Tony
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:29,2
01:22.1
00:00.8
64
64e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:11,7
02:26.3
00:04.2
65
65e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:30,3
01:23.2
00:01.1
65
65e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:11,7
02:26.3
66
66e
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:31,9
01:24.8
00:01.6
66
66e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:12,1
02:26.7
00:00.4
67
67e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:32,6
01:25.5
00:00.7
67
67e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
11:13,3
02:27.9
00:01.2
68
68e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:33,7
01:26.6
00:01.1
68
68e
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:18,5
02:33.1
00:05.2
69
69e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:34,1
01:27.0
00:00.4
69
69e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:19,2
02:33.8
00:00.7
70
70e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:38,1
01:31.0
00:04.0
70
70e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
11:21,5
02:36.1
00:02.3
71
71e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:40,9
01:33.8
00:02.8
71
71e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
11:22,7
02:37.3
00:01.2
72
72e
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:42,7
01:35.6
00:01.8
72
72e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:23,3
02:37.9
00:00.6
73
73e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:42,8
01:35.7
00:00.1
73
73e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:28,7
02:43.3
00:05.4
74
74e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:43,8
01:36.7
00:01.0
74
74e
GUIRAUD Fabien
BACHELIER Clement
Peugeot 206
GUIRAUD Fabien
BACHELIER Clement
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:30,6
02:45.2
00:01.9
75
75e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:44,0
01:36.9
00:00.2
75
75e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:30,7
02:45.3
00:00.1
76
76e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:44,0
01:36.9
76
76e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:30,9
02:45.5
00:00.2
77
77e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:44,3
01:37.2
00:00.3
77
77e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
11:34,4
02:49.0
00:03.5
78
78e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:47,2
01:40.1
00:02.9
78
78e
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:34,7
02:49.3
00:00.3
79
79e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:47,5
01:40.4
00:00.3
79
79e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:36,9
02:51.5
00:02.2
80
80e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:49,7
01:42.6
00:02.2
80
80e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:42,8
02:57.4
00:05.9
81
81e
GUIRAUD Fabien
BACHELIER Clement
Peugeot 206
GUIRAUD Fabien
BACHELIER Clement
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:49,9
01:42.8
00:00.2
81
81e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:43,6
02:58.2
00:00.8
82
82e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:52,5
01:45.4
00:02.6
82
82e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:43,6
02:58.2
83
83e
KASAZIAN Kévin
GIROU Killian
Renault CLIO 2
KASAZIAN Kévin
GIROU Killian
Renault CLIO 2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:52,5
01:45.4
83
83e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:44,5
02:59.1
00:00.9
84
84e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:54,8
01:47.7
00:02.3
84
84e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:49,7
03:04.3
00:05.2
85
85e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:55,7
01:48.6
00:00.9
85
85e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:55,6
03:10.2
00:05.9
86
86e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:56,3
01:49.2
00:00.6
86
86e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:59,0
03:13.6
00:03.4
87
87e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:58,4
01:51.3
00:02.1
87
87e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:04,1
03:18.7
00:05.1
88
88e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:00,5
01:53.4
00:02.1
88
88e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:17,1
03:31.7
00:13.0
89
89e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:09,9
02:02.8
00:09.4
89
89e
KASAZIAN Kévin
GIROU Killian
Renault CLIO 2
KASAZIAN Kévin
GIROU Killian
Renault CLIO 2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:17,2
03:31.8
00:00.1
90
90e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:12,7
02:05.6
00:02.8
90
90e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:34,7
03:49.3
00:17.5
91
91e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:13,2
02:06.1
00:00.5
91
91e
PRAT Jose
COMBES Bruno
Renault TWINGO
PRAT Jose
COMBES Bruno
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:39,2
03:53.8
00:04.5
92
92e
PRAT Jose
COMBES Bruno
Renault TWINGO
PRAT Jose
COMBES Bruno
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:23,3
02:16.2
00:10.1
92
92e
DOLCIMASCOLO Jérémy
QUINONERO Rémi
Peugeot 106
DOLCIMASCOLO Jérémy
QUINONERO Rémi
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:26,9
04:41.5
00:47.7
93
93e
DOLCIMASCOLO Jérémy
QUINONERO Rémi
Peugeot 106
DOLCIMASCOLO Jérémy
QUINONERO Rémi
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:32,3
02:25.2
00:09.0
93
93e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:36,3
04:50.9
00:09.4
94
94e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:03,2
02:56.1
00:30.9
94
94e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:38,5
04:53.1
00:02.2