5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:38,6
1
1er
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:24,0
2
2e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:41,3
00:02.7
00:02.7
2
2e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:33,8
00:09.8
00:09.8
3
3e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:44,6
00:06.0
00:03.3
3
3e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:44,9
00:20.9
00:11.1
4
4e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:45,7
00:07.1
00:01.1
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:59,9
00:35.9
00:15.0
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:50,2
00:11.6
00:04.5
5
5e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:03,4
00:39.4
00:03.5
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:51,4
00:12.8
00:01.2
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
13:04,8
00:40.8
00:01.4
7
7e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:56,0
00:17.4
00:04.6
7
7e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
13:25,3
01:01.3
00:20.5
8
8e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:56,8
00:18.2
00:00.8
8
8e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:30,7
01:06.7
00:05.4
9
9e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:57,3
00:18.7
00:00.5
9
9e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:31,9
01:07.9
00:01.2
10
10e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:57,4
00:18.8
00:00.1
10
10e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:32,1
01:08.1
00:00.2
11
11e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:57,8
00:19.2
00:00.4
11
11e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
13:40,2
01:16.2
00:08.1
12
12e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:59,1
00:20.5
00:01.3
12
12e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
13:44,9
01:20.9
00:04.7
13
13e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:59,3
00:20.7
00:00.2
13
13e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:47,6
01:23.6
00:02.7
14
14e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:01,1
00:22.5
00:01.8
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:50,9
01:26.9
00:03.3
15
15e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:03,0
00:24.4
00:01.9
15
15e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:54,0
01:30.0
00:03.1
16
16e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:03,0
00:24.4
16
16e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:54,2
01:30.2
00:00.2
17
17e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:03,1
00:24.5
00:00.1
17
17e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:55,5
01:31.5
00:01.3
18
18e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:03,1
00:24.5
18
18e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:58,7
01:34.7
00:03.2
19
19e
CAUSSAT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford SIERRA
CAUSSAT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford SIERRA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:04,0
00:25.4
00:00.9
19
19e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:04,0
01:40.0
00:05.3
20
20e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:04,1
00:25.5
00:00.1
20
20e
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:06,5
01:42.5
00:02.5
21
21e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:04,3
00:25.7
00:00.2
21
21e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:08,7
01:44.7
00:02.2
22
22e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:04,8
00:26.2
00:00.5
22
22e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:08,8
01:44.8
00:00.1
23
23e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:05,5
00:26.9
00:00.7
23
23e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:09,3
01:45.3
00:00.5
24
24e
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:06,3
00:27.7
00:00.8
24
24e
CAUSSAT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford SIERRA
CAUSSAT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford SIERRA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:11,8
01:47.8
00:02.5
25
25e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:07,9
00:29.3
00:01.6
25
25e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
14:15,5
01:51.5
00:03.7
26
26e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:08,2
00:29.6
00:00.3
26
26e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
14:19,3
01:55.3
00:03.8
27
27e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:10,0
00:31.4
00:01.8
27
27e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:27,6
02:03.6
00:08.3
28
28e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:11,3
00:32.7
00:01.3
28
28e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:28,5
02:04.5
00:00.9
29
29e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:11,9
00:33.3
00:00.6
29
29e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:30,3
02:06.3
00:01.8
30
30e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:12,1
00:33.5
00:00.2
30
30e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
14:34,2
02:10.2
00:03.9
31
31e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:12,9
00:34.3
00:00.8
31
31e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:36,1
02:12.1
00:01.9
32
32e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:13,6
00:35.0
00:00.7
32
32e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
14:40,0
02:16.0
00:03.9
33
33e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:13,9
00:35.3
00:00.3
33
33e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:40,9
02:16.9
00:00.9
34
34e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:14,2
00:35.6
00:00.3
34
34e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:40,9
02:16.9
35
35e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:14,7
00:36.1
00:00.5
35
35e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:41,6
02:17.6
00:00.7
36
36e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:16,4
00:37.8
00:01.7
36
36e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:43,0
02:19.0
00:01.4
37
37e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:17,0
00:38.4
00:00.6
37
37e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
14:44,4
02:20.4
00:01.4
38
38e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:17,1
00:38.5
00:00.1
38
38e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:46,2
02:22.2
00:01.8
39
39e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:17,2
00:38.6
00:00.1
39
39e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
14:52,3
02:28.3
00:06.1
40
40e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:18,8
00:40.2
00:01.6
40
40e
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:55,6
02:31.6
00:03.3
41
41e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:18,9
00:40.3
00:00.1
41
41e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:01,1
02:37.1
00:05.5
42
42e
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:19,4
00:40.8
00:00.5
42
42e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:05,1
02:41.1
00:04.0
43
43e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:20,3
00:41.7
00:00.9
43
43e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:08,3
02:44.3
00:03.2
44
44e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:21,1
00:42.5
00:00.8
44
44e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:09,7
02:45.7
00:01.4
45
45e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:21,2
00:42.6
00:00.1
45
45e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
15:10,7
02:46.7
00:01.0
46
46e
BARATHIEU Nicolas
SILLERES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 16S
BARATHIEU Nicolas
SILLERES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:21,8
00:43.2
00:00.6
46
46e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:11,3
02:47.3
00:00.6
47
47e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:22,7
00:44.1
00:00.9
47
47e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:15,2
02:51.2
00:03.9
48
48e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:23,7
00:45.1
00:01.0
48
48e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:19,1
02:55.1
00:03.9
49
49e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:23,7
00:45.1
49
49e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:19,4
02:55.4
00:00.3
50
50e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:24,0
00:45.4
00:00.3
50
50e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:20,4
02:56.4
00:01.0
51
51e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:25,2
00:46.6
00:01.2
51
51e
CAVAN Ludwig
MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVAN Ludwig
MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:20,8
02:56.8
00:00.4
52
52e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:27,0
00:48.4
00:01.8
52
52e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:24,3
03:00.3
00:03.5
53
53e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:28,7
00:50.1
00:01.7
53
53e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:24,9
03:00.9
00:00.6
54
54e
CAVAN Ludwig
MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVAN Ludwig
MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:30,5
00:51.9
00:01.8
54
54e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:26,2
03:02.2
00:01.3
55
55e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:31,1
00:52.5
00:00.6
55
55e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:26,9
03:02.9
00:00.7
56
56e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:31,8
00:53.2
00:00.7
56
56e
BARATHIEU Nicolas
SILLERES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 16S
BARATHIEU Nicolas
SILLERES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:27,9
03:03.9
00:01.0
57
57e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:32,5
00:53.9
00:00.7
57
57e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:33,1
03:09.1
00:05.2
58
58e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:33,1
00:54.5
00:00.6
58
58e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:37,0
03:13.0
00:03.9
59
59e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:33,3
00:54.7
00:00.2
59
59e
SANZ William
FOLLOROU Tony
Peugeot 106
SANZ William
FOLLOROU Tony
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:38,4
03:14.4
00:01.4
60
60e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:33,4
00:54.8
00:00.1
60
60e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:38,7
03:14.7
00:00.3
61
61e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:33,7
00:55.1
00:00.3
61
61e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:44,4
03:20.4
00:05.7
62
62e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:34,1
00:55.5
00:00.4
62
62e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:45,4
03:21.4
00:01.0
63
63e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:34,1
00:55.5
63
63e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:47,6
03:23.6
00:02.2
64
64e
SANZ William
FOLLOROU Tony
Peugeot 106
SANZ William
FOLLOROU Tony
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:34,6
00:56.0
00:00.5
64
64e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:47,9
03:23.9
00:00.3
65
65e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:35,1
00:56.5
00:00.5
65
65e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:53,9
03:29.9
00:06.0
66
66e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:35,1
00:56.5
66
66e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:54,5
03:30.5
00:00.6
67
67e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:35,3
00:56.7
00:00.2
67
67e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:55,8
03:31.8
00:01.3
68
68e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:36,0
00:57.4
00:00.7
68
68e
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:57,7
03:33.7
00:01.9
69
69e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:36,6
00:58.0
00:00.6
69
69e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
15:59,3
03:35.3
00:01.6
70
70e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:39,0
01:00.4
00:02.4
70
70e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
16:00,5
03:36.5
00:01.2
71
71e
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:39,2
01:00.6
00:00.2
71
71e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:09,7
03:45.7
00:09.2
72
72e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:42,0
01:03.4
00:02.8
72
72e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:13,8
03:49.8
00:04.1
73
73e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:42,4
01:03.8
00:00.4
73
73e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:16,1
03:52.1
00:02.3
74
74e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:42,5
01:03.9
00:00.1
74
74e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:16,8
03:52.8
00:00.7
75
75e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:42,9
01:04.3
00:00.4
75
75e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:18,7
03:54.7
00:01.9
76
76e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:43,3
01:04.7
00:00.4
76
76e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:18,9
03:54.9
00:00.2
77
77e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:43,5
01:04.9
00:00.2
77
77e
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:20,8
03:56.8
00:01.9
78
78e
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:46,1
01:07.5
00:02.6
78
78e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:24,8
04:00.8
00:04.0
79
79e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:46,1
01:07.5
79
79e
GUIRAUD Fabien
BACHELIER Clement
Peugeot 206
GUIRAUD Fabien
BACHELIER Clement
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:33,8
04:09.8
00:09.0
80
80e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:46,4
01:07.8
00:00.3
80
80e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:35,0
04:11.0
00:01.2
81
81e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:49,6
01:11.0
00:03.2
81
81e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:38,0
04:14.0
00:03.0
82
82e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:49,9
01:11.3
00:00.3
82
82e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:45,5
04:21.5
00:07.5
83
83e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:50,5
01:11.9
00:00.6
83
83e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:47,6
04:23.6
00:02.1
84
84e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:51,5
01:12.9
00:01.0
84
84e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:50,5
04:26.5
00:02.9
85
85e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:54,4
01:15.8
00:02.9
85
85e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
17:06,7
04:42.7
00:16.2
86
86e
GUIRAUD Fabien
BACHELIER Clement
Peugeot 206
GUIRAUD Fabien
BACHELIER Clement
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:03,2
01:24.6
00:08.8
86
86e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:18,8
05:54.8
01:12.1
87
87e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:12,4
01:33.8
00:09.2
87
87e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:50,9
06:26.9
00:32.1
88
88e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
19:08,6
15:30.0
13:56.2
88
88e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
31:43,3
19:19.3
12:52.4