5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:06,5
1
1er
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:40,3
2
2e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:13,0
00:06.5
00:06.5
2
2e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:57,9
00:17.6
00:17.6
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:17,0
00:10.5
00:04.0
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:16,9
00:36.6
00:19.0
4
4e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:17,2
00:10.7
00:00.2
4
4e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:22,0
00:41.7
00:05.1
5
5e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:19,3
00:12.8
00:02.1
5
5e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:22,7
00:42.4
00:00.7
6
6e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:24,8
00:18.3
00:05.5
6
6e
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:27,2
00:46.9
00:04.5
7
7e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:24,9
00:18.4
00:00.1
7
7e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:55,5
01:15.2
00:28.3
8
8e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:26,7
00:20.2
00:01.8
8
8e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:56,8
01:16.5
00:01.3
9
9e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:28,7
00:22.2
00:02.0
9
9e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
18:58,7
01:18.4
00:01.9
10
10e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:29,6
00:23.1
00:00.9
10
10e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:01,7
01:21.4
00:03.0
11
11e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:31,9
00:25.4
00:02.3
11
11e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
19:06,9
01:26.6
00:05.2
12
12e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
5:33,4
00:26.9
00:01.5
12
12e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
19:13,6
01:33.3
00:06.7
13
13e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:34,7
00:28.2
00:01.3
13
13e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:19,5
01:39.2
00:05.9
14
14e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:34,8
00:28.3
00:00.1
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:27,7
01:47.4
00:08.2
15
15e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:36,8
00:30.3
00:02.0
15
15e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:32,5
01:52.2
00:04.8
16
16e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:38,5
00:32.0
00:01.7
16
16e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:33,5
01:53.2
00:01.0
17
17e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:39,1
00:32.6
00:00.6
17
17e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:33,7
01:53.4
00:00.2
18
18e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:39,5
00:33.0
00:00.4
18
18e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:37,5
01:57.2
00:03.8
19
19e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:42,0
00:35.5
00:02.5
19
19e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
19:38,7
01:58.4
00:01.2
20
20e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:42,4
00:35.9
00:00.4
20
20e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:47,8
02:07.5
00:09.1
21
21e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:44,0
00:37.5
00:01.6
21
21e
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:50,7
02:10.4
00:02.9
22
22e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:44,2
00:37.7
00:00.2
22
22e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:52,8
02:12.5
00:02.1
23
23e
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
BRES Lucas
GRECH Jérémy
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:44,2
00:37.7
23
23e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:53,5
02:13.2
00:00.7
24
24e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:46,7
00:40.2
00:02.5
24
24e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
20:01,7
02:21.4
00:08.2
25
25e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:47,9
00:41.4
00:01.2
25
25e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
20:06,3
02:26.0
00:04.6
26
26e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:48,9
00:42.4
00:01.0
26
26e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:17,5
02:37.2
00:11.2
27
27e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:49,5
00:43.0
00:00.6
27
27e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:19,7
02:39.4
00:02.2
28
28e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:49,9
00:43.4
00:00.4
28
28e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:24,0
02:43.7
00:04.3
29
29e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:50,8
00:44.3
00:00.9
29
29e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:29,7
02:49.4
00:05.7
30
30e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:51,2
00:44.7
00:00.4
30
30e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
20:32,0
02:51.7
00:02.3
31
31e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:52,0
00:45.5
00:00.8
31
31e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:32,5
02:52.2
00:00.5
32
32e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:53,0
00:46.5
00:01.0
32
32e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:34,6
02:54.3
00:02.1
33
33e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:54,2
00:47.7
00:01.2
33
33e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
20:35,0
02:54.7
00:00.4
34
34e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:54,8
00:48.3
00:00.6
34
34e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:35,1
02:54.8
00:00.1
35
35e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:55,0
00:48.5
00:00.2
35
35e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
20:36,4
02:56.1
00:01.3
36
36e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:56,3
00:49.8
00:01.3
36
36e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:39,2
02:58.9
00:02.8
37
37e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:57,1
00:50.6
00:00.8
37
37e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:39,8
02:59.5
00:00.6
38
38e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:57,8
00:51.3
00:00.7
38
38e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
20:46,5
03:06.2
00:06.7
39
39e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:58,3
00:51.8
00:00.5
39
39e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:04,7
03:24.4
00:18.2
40
40e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:58,9
00:52.4
00:00.6
40
40e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:06,1
03:25.8
00:01.4
41
41e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:01,9
00:55.4
00:03.0
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
21:07,0
03:26.7
00:00.9
42
42e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:02,2
00:55.7
00:00.3
42
42e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:10,2
03:29.9
00:03.2
43
43e
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Hyundai i 20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:03,2
00:56.7
00:01.0
43
43e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:11,7
03:31.4
00:01.5
44
44e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:03,3
00:56.8
00:00.1
44
44e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:16,2
03:35.9
00:04.5
45
45e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:03,7
00:57.2
00:00.4
45
45e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:16,3
03:36.0
00:00.1
46
46e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:05,0
00:58.5
00:01.3
46
46e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:30,7
03:50.4
00:14.4
47
47e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:06,6
01:00.1
00:01.6
47
47e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:30,7
03:50.4
48
48e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:09,8
01:03.3
00:03.2
48
48e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:37,0
03:56.7
00:06.3
49
49e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:10,3
01:03.8
00:00.5
49
49e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:39,0
03:58.7
00:02.0
50
50e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:10,6
01:04.1
00:00.3
50
50e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:39,8
03:59.5
00:00.8
51
51e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:11,3
01:04.8
00:00.7
51
51e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:41,8
04:01.5
00:02.0
52
52e
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:12,0
01:05.5
00:00.7
52
52e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
21:42,9
04:02.6
00:01.1
53
53e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:12,8
01:06.3
00:00.8
53
53e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:43,7
04:03.4
00:00.8
54
54e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:13,3
01:06.8
00:00.5
54
54e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
21:49,6
04:09.3
00:05.9
55
55e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:14,9
01:08.4
00:01.6
55
55e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:51,2
04:10.9
00:01.6
56
56e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:15,5
01:09.0
00:00.6
56
56e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:58,2
04:17.9
00:07.0
57
57e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:15,8
01:09.3
00:00.3
57
57e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:58,7
04:18.4
00:00.5
58
58e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:16,1
01:09.6
00:00.3
58
58e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
22:00,5
04:20.2
00:01.8
59
59e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:16,7
01:10.2
00:00.6
59
59e
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
OLLIER Florent
JEANTET Robin
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:09,7
04:29.4
00:09.2
60
60e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:17,6
01:11.1
00:00.9
60
60e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:12,5
04:32.2
00:02.8
61
61e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:22,6
01:16.1
00:05.0
61
61e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:16,5
04:36.2
00:04.0
62
62e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:22,7
01:16.2
00:00.1
62
62e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
22:22,8
04:42.5
00:06.3
63
63e
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:22,8
01:16.3
00:00.1
63
63e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
22:23,2
04:42.9
00:00.4
64
64e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:23,5
01:17.0
00:00.7
64
64e
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:23,3
04:43.0
00:00.1
65
65e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:24,7
01:18.2
00:01.2
65
65e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
22:30,8
04:50.5
00:07.5
66
66e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:26,6
01:20.1
00:01.9
66
66e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:31,9
04:51.6
00:01.1
67
67e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:28,2
01:21.7
00:01.6
67
67e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:42,4
05:02.1
00:10.5
68
68e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:30,7
01:24.2
00:02.5
68
68e
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:43,6
05:03.3
00:01.2
69
69e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:31,9
01:25.4
00:01.2
69
69e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
22:46,7
05:06.4
00:03.1
70
70e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:32,5
01:26.0
00:00.6
70
70e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:47,1
05:06.8
00:00.4
71
71e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:33,7
01:27.2
00:01.2
71
71e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:49,4
05:09.1
00:02.3
72
72e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:37,0
01:30.5
00:03.3
72
72e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:55,7
05:15.4
00:06.3
73
73e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:37,7
01:31.2
00:00.7
73
73e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:59,3
05:19.0
00:03.6
74
74e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:38,9
01:32.4
00:01.2
74
74e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:12,1
05:31.8
00:12.8
75
75e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:41,0
01:34.5
00:02.1
75
75e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:15,7
05:35.4
00:03.6
76
76e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:43,5
01:37.0
00:02.5
76
76e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:23,0
05:42.7
00:07.3
77
77e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:45,5
01:39.0
00:02.0
77
77e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:31,1
05:50.8
00:08.1
78
78e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:53,8
01:47.3
00:08.3
78
78e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
23:47,7
06:07.4
00:16.6
79
79e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:07,3
02:00.8
00:13.5
79
79e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:51,2
06:10.9
00:03.5
80
80e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:16,2
02:09.7
00:08.9
80
80e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:52,5
07:12.2
01:01.3
81
81e
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
VINCENT Kassandra
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:27,7
02:21.2
00:11.5
81
81e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
25:58,2
08:17.9
01:05.7
82
82e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:11,1
05:04.6
02:43.4
82
82e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
41:54,4
24:14.1
15:56.2