5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:46,5
1
1er
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
21:47,2
2
2e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:46,6
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:06,7
00:19.5
00:19.5
3
3e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:49,3
00:02.8
00:02.7
3
3e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:08,6
00:21.4
00:01.9
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:49,8
00:03.3
00:00.5
4
4e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:09,2
00:22.0
00:00.6
5
5e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:55,1
00:08.6
00:05.3
5
5e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:50,6
01:03.4
00:41.4
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:55,2
00:08.7
00:00.1
6
6e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:52,9
01:05.7
00:02.3
7
7e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:56,1
00:09.6
00:00.9
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:56,9
01:09.7
00:04.0
8
8e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:58,2
00:11.7
00:02.1
8
8e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
22:56,9
01:09.7
9
9e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:59,0
00:12.5
00:00.8
9
9e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
23:06,1
01:18.9
00:09.2
10
10e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:59,0
00:12.5
10
10e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
23:12,6
01:25.4
00:06.5
11
11e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:59,0
00:12.5
11
11e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:18,5
01:31.3
00:05.9
12
12e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:59,2
00:12.7
00:00.2
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:28,6
01:41.4
00:10.1
13
13e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:00,6
00:14.1
00:01.4
13
13e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:32,5
01:45.3
00:03.9
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:00,9
00:14.4
00:00.3
14
14e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:35,2
01:48.0
00:02.7
15
15e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:01,5
00:15.0
00:00.6
15
15e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
23:35,3
01:48.1
00:00.1
16
16e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:01,6
00:15.1
00:00.1
16
16e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
23:38,1
01:50.9
00:02.8
17
17e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:02,8
00:16.3
00:01.2
17
17e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:42,9
01:55.7
00:04.8
18
18e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:04,2
00:17.7
00:01.4
18
18e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:49,4
02:02.2
00:06.5
19
19e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:06,3
00:19.8
00:02.1
19
19e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:59,5
02:12.3
00:10.1
20
20e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:06,7
00:20.2
00:00.4
20
20e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
24:03,6
02:16.4
00:04.1
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:08,2
00:21.7
00:01.5
21
21e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
24:08,0
02:20.8
00:04.4
22
22e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:08,6
00:22.1
00:00.4
22
22e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
24:14,5
02:27.3
00:06.5
23
23e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:10,1
00:23.6
00:01.5
23
23e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:28,3
02:41.1
00:13.8
24
24e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:10,6
00:24.1
00:00.5
24
24e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:33,9
02:46.7
00:05.6
25
25e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:11,2
00:24.7
00:00.6
25
25e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:36,8
02:49.6
00:02.9
26
26e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:12,1
00:25.6
00:00.9
26
26e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:42,9
02:55.7
00:06.1
27
27e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:12,8
00:26.3
00:00.7
27
27e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:45,9
02:58.7
00:03.0
28
28e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:13,1
00:26.6
00:00.3
28
28e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
24:47,6
03:00.4
00:01.7
29
29e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:13,2
00:26.7
00:00.1
29
29e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
24:48,2
03:01.0
00:00.6
30
30e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:13,4
00:26.9
00:00.2
30
30e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
24:49,8
03:02.6
00:01.6
31
31e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:14,8
00:28.3
00:01.4
31
31e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
24:51,6
03:04.4
00:01.8
32
32e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:15,7
00:29.2
00:00.9
32
32e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:51,8
03:04.6
00:00.2
33
33e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:16,2
00:29.7
00:00.5
33
33e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
24:57,4
03:10.2
00:05.6
34
34e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:16,4
00:29.9
00:00.2
34
34e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:02,0
03:14.8
00:04.6
35
35e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:17,2
00:30.7
00:00.8
35
35e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
25:02,2
03:15.0
00:00.2
36
36e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:17,6
00:31.1
00:00.4
36
36e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
25:19,1
03:31.9
00:16.9
37
37e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:17,7
00:31.2
00:00.1
37
37e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:20,8
03:33.6
00:01.7
38
38e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:18,5
00:32.0
00:00.8
38
38e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:23,2
03:36.0
00:02.4
39
39e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:19,2
00:32.7
00:00.7
39
39e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:23,8
03:36.6
00:00.6
40
40e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:19,6
00:33.1
00:00.4
40
40e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
25:32,4
03:45.2
00:08.6
41
41e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:20,6
00:34.1
00:01.0
41
41e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:34,1
03:46.9
00:01.7
42
42e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:21,6
00:35.1
00:01.0
42
42e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:35,5
03:48.3
00:01.4
43
43e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:22,4
00:35.9
00:00.8
43
43e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:01,7
04:14.5
00:26.2
44
44e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:22,8
00:36.3
00:00.4
44
44e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:03,4
04:16.2
00:01.7
45
45e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:26,1
00:39.6
00:03.3
45
45e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:04,2
04:17.0
00:00.8
46
46e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:26,3
00:39.8
00:00.2
46
46e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
26:04,3
04:17.1
00:00.1
47
47e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:27,2
00:40.7
00:00.9
47
47e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:09,3
04:22.1
00:05.0
48
48e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:30,0
00:43.5
00:02.8
48
48e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:13,1
04:25.9
00:03.8
49
49e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:30,2
00:43.7
00:00.2
49
49e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:17,6
04:30.4
00:04.5
50
50e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:30,3
00:43.8
00:00.1
50
50e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
26:24,6
04:37.4
00:07.0
51
51e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:31,0
00:44.5
00:00.7
51
51e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
26:26,6
04:39.4
00:02.0
52
52e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:31,1
00:44.6
00:00.1
52
52e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:30,0
04:42.8
00:03.4
53
53e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:31,3
00:44.8
00:00.2
53
53e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:30,1
04:42.9
00:00.1
54
54e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:31,6
00:45.1
00:00.3
54
54e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
26:38,8
04:51.6
00:08.7
55
55e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:31,9
00:45.4
00:00.3
55
55e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
26:52,8
05:05.6
00:14.0
56
56e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:34,8
00:48.3
00:02.9
56
56e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
26:58,0
05:10.8
00:05.2
57
57e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:35,0
00:48.5
00:00.2
57
57e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:02,9
05:15.7
00:04.9
58
58e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:36,0
00:49.5
00:01.0
58
58e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
27:08,9
05:21.7
00:06.0
59
59e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:37,0
00:50.5
00:01.0
59
59e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:14,0
05:26.8
00:05.1
60
60e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:37,5
00:51.0
00:00.5
60
60e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
27:22,7
05:35.5
00:08.7
61
61e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:37,8
00:51.3
00:00.3
61
61e
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:23,9
05:36.7
00:01.2
62
62e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:38,5
00:52.0
00:00.7
62
62e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:25,6
05:38.4
00:01.7
63
63e
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
TREBUCHON Jimmy
CAISSO Robin
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:40,3
00:53.8
00:01.8
63
63e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:35,3
05:48.1
00:09.7
64
64e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:41,0
00:54.5
00:00.7
64
64e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:40,8
05:53.6
00:05.5
65
65e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:42,9
00:56.4
00:01.9
65
65e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:43,6
05:56.4
00:02.8
66
66e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:44,3
00:57.8
00:01.4
66
66e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:55,0
06:07.8
00:11.4
67
67e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:44,8
00:58.3
00:00.5
67
67e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
28:08,4
06:21.2
00:13.4
68
68e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:45,1
00:58.6
00:00.3
68
68e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:11,9
06:24.7
00:03.5
69
69e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:45,4
00:58.9
00:00.3
69
69e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
28:12,1
06:24.9
00:00.2
70
70e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:45,9
00:59.4
00:00.5
70
70e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
28:32,5
06:45.3
00:20.4
71
71e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:46,4
00:59.9
00:00.5
71
71e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
28:53,9
07:06.7
00:21.4
72
72e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:56,2
01:09.7
00:09.8
72
72e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:30,0
07:42.8
00:36.1
73
73e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:02,7
01:16.2
00:06.5
73
73e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
31:07,4
09:20.2
01:37.4
74
74e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:09,2
01:22.7
00:06.5
74
74e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
46:25,5
24:38.3
15:18.1