5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
5ème Rallye Régional de l'Hérault - Grand Orb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:14,0
1
1er
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
27:06,6
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:15,8
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:22,5
00:15.9
00:15.9
3
3e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:17,7
00:03.7
00:01.9
3
3e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
27:22,6
00:16.0
00:00.1
4
4e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:19,4
00:05.4
00:01.7
4
4e
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
RISO Jean-Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
Peugeot RCZ
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:26,9
00:20.3
00:04.3
5
5e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:24,7
00:10.7
00:05.3
5
5e
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BERENGUER Jean-Francois
BERENGUER Aline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:17,6
01:11.0
00:50.7
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:25,5
00:11.5
00:00.8
6
6e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:20,1
01:13.5
00:02.5
7
7e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:27,5
00:13.5
00:02.0
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:22,4
01:15.8
00:02.3
8
8e
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
SERIEYS Jeremie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:29,5
00:15.5
00:02.0
8
8e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
28:30,3
01:23.7
00:07.9
9
9e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:30,2
00:16.2
00:00.7
9
9e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
28:33,6
01:27.0
00:03.3
10
10e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:31,3
00:17.3
00:01.1
10
10e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW SERIE 1
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:48,7
01:42.1
00:15.1
11
11e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault ALPINE A 110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
5:33,4
00:19.4
00:02.1
11
11e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
28:59,9
01:53.3
00:11.2
12
12e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:33,8
00:19.8
00:00.4
12
12e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
29:06,3
01:59.7
00:06.4
13
13e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:37,4
00:23.4
00:03.6
13
13e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
29:06,7
02:00.1
00:00.4
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:38,1
00:24.1
00:00.7
14
14e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
29:15,1
02:08.5
00:08.4
15
15e
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
PRUJA Sébastien
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:39,9
00:25.9
00:01.8
15
15e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
29:20,3
02:13.7
00:05.2
16
16e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:40,6
00:26.6
00:00.7
16
16e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault CLIO r3 access
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
29:20,7
02:14.1
00:00.4
17
17e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:43,6
00:29.6
00:03.0
17
17e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
29:23,0
02:16.4
00:02.3
18
18e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:43,8
00:29.8
00:00.2
18
18e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
29:43,3
02:36.7
00:20.3
19
19e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:44,7
00:30.7
00:00.9
19
19e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi LANCER TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
29:47,2
02:40.6
00:03.9
20
20e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Mathieu
Mitsubishi ev VII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:44,9
00:30.9
00:00.2
20
20e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
29:48,6
02:42.0
00:01.4
21
21e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:45,0
00:31.0
00:00.1
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
29:59,6
02:53.0
00:11.0
22
22e
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
REBOUL Michel
CLAMENS Enzo
Mitsubishi evo VIII
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:45,1
00:31.1
00:00.1
22
22e
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
DUFOUR Serge
SERAFINO Claude
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:13,0
03:06.4
00:13.4
23
23e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:47,3
00:33.3
00:02.2
23
23e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
30:13,9
03:07.3
00:00.9
24
24e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:47,6
00:33.6
00:00.3
24
24e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:22,7
03:16.1
00:08.8
25
25e
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:48,8
00:34.8
00:01.2
25
25e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
30:27,9
03:21.3
00:05.2
26
26e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:52,6
00:38.6
00:03.8
26
26e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
30:31,8
03:25.2
00:03.9
27
27e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:53,4
00:39.4
00:00.8
27
27e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault CLIO rs line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
30:35,2
03:28.6
00:03.4
28
28e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:54,2
00:40.2
00:00.8
28
28e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
30:40,8
03:34.2
00:05.6
29
29e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:54,2
00:40.2
29
29e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
30:40,9
03:34.3
00:00.1
30
30e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:54,7
00:40.7
00:00.5
30
30e
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Olivier
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
30:46,3
03:39.7
00:05.4
31
31e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 16s
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:55,0
00:41.0
00:00.3
31
31e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
30:47,6
03:41.0
00:01.3
32
32e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:55,0
00:41.0
32
32e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
30:53,5
03:46.9
00:05.9
33
33e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:55,8
00:41.8
00:00.8
33
33e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel KADETT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
31:13,3
04:06.7
00:19.8
34
34e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:56,1
00:42.1
00:00.3
34
34e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault CLIO
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
31:15,0
04:08.4
00:01.7
35
35e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:56,2
00:42.2
00:00.1
35
35e
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
LAMBERT Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
31:17,2
04:10.6
00:02.2
36
36e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:58,8
00:44.8
00:02.6
36
36e
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FRONTIER Bryan
CHEYNET Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
31:19,4
04:12.8
00:02.2
37
37e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:00,0
00:46.0
00:01.2
37
37e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
31:20,8
04:14.2
00:01.4
38
38e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:07,4
00:53.4
00:07.4
38
38e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
31:32,4
04:25.8
00:11.6
39
39e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:09,2
00:55.2
00:01.8
39
39e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
31:34,0
04:27.4
00:01.6
40
40e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:09,4
00:55.4
00:00.2
40
40e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
31:46,5
04:39.9
00:12.5
41
41e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:10,2
00:56.2
00:00.8
41
41e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
32:03,1
04:56.5
00:16.6
42
42e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:10,6
00:56.6
00:00.4
42
42e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
32:10,8
05:04.2
00:07.7
43
43e
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
DIAZ Geoffrey
PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:11,0
00:57.0
00:00.4
43
43e
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ANDRE Michaël
CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
32:12,3
05:05.7
00:01.5
44
44e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:13,6
00:59.6
00:02.6
44
44e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
32:13,4
05:06.8
00:01.1
45
45e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:14,5
01:00.5
00:00.9
45
45e
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
SABATIER Charles
BARTHOLOME Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
32:22,5
05:15.9
00:09.1
46
46e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:15,5
01:01.5
00:01.0
46
46e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
32:22,9
05:16.3
00:00.4
47
47e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:15,5
01:01.5
47
47e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
32:34,7
05:28.1
00:11.8
48
48e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:16,2
01:02.2
00:00.7
48
48e
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
MOLTO Cédric
MOLTO Johann
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
32:40,3
05:33.7
00:05.6
49
49e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:16,7
01:02.7
00:00.5
49
49e
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
GUERIN Aymeric
COLLO Jordy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
32:42,8
05:36.2
00:02.5
50
50e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:17,1
01:03.1
00:00.4
50
50e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
32:48,6
05:42.0
00:05.8
51
51e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:18,6
01:04.6
00:01.5
51
51e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
32:53,3
05:46.7
00:04.7
52
52e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:18,8
01:04.8
00:00.2
52
52e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
32:53,7
05:47.1
00:00.4
53
53e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:19,6
01:05.6
00:00.8
53
53e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
33:19,3
06:12.7
00:25.6
54
54e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:21,0
01:07.0
00:01.4
54
54e
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
CROS Frédéric
BARGUES Dylan
Renault megane
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:22,5
06:15.9
00:03.2
55
55e
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
REBOUL Laurent
WARNET Jules
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:21,3
01:07.3
00:00.3
55
55e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
33:24,4
06:17.8
00:01.9
56
56e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:22,9
01:08.9
00:01.6
56
56e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:30,7
06:24.1
00:06.3
57
57e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:22,9
01:08.9
57
57e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
33:45,6
06:39.0
00:14.9
58
58e
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
REMOLINS Romain
REGNIER Steve
Subaru
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:29,1
01:15.1
00:06.2
58
58e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault clio 2 rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
33:48,5
06:41.9
00:02.9
59
59e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:29,9
01:15.9
00:00.8
59
59e
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
GARCIA Melvyn
SORIANO Enzo
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
34:16,0
07:09.4
00:27.5
60
60e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:36,7
01:22.7
00:06.8
60
60e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
34:31,2
07:24.6
00:15.2
61
61e
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
JOUINES Rémi
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:38,6
01:24.6
00:01.9
61
61e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
34:38,2
07:31.6
00:07.0
62
62e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:42,6
01:28.6
00:04.0
62
62e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
34:38,3
07:31.7
00:00.1
63
63e
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
FLUXENCH Adrien
BOYER Rémi
Renault clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:44,2
01:30.2
00:01.6
63
63e
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
COMBELLE Bastien
GHEZA Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
34:54,7
07:48.1
00:16.4
64
64e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:46,3
01:32.3
00:02.1
64
64e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
34:59,1
07:52.5
00:04.4
65
65e
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
DUBOIS Louis
DUMAS Luc
Renault CLIO 16s
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:47,2
01:33.2
00:00.9
65
65e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
35:18,8
08:12.2
00:19.7
66
66e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 206S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:47,6
01:33.6
00:00.4
66
66e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
36:06,7
09:00.1
00:47.9
67
67e
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:02,9
01:48.9
00:15.3
67
67e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
36:08,7
09:02.1
00:02.0
68
68e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
DELAVALLEE Stéphane
PEGURIE Max
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:14,8
02:00.8
00:11.9
68
68e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
38:25,9
11:19.3
02:17.2
69
69e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:18,5
02:04.5
00:03.7
69
69e
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
RIZO Richard
RIZO Laurie
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
52:41,0
25:34.4
14:15.1