40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
142 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:44,8
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:44,8
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:48,1
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:48,1
00:03.3
00:03.3
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:48,6
00:03.8
00:00.5
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:48,6
00:03.8
00:00.5
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:54,4
00:09.6
00:05.8
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:54,4
00:09.6
00:05.8
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
6:55,4
00:10.6
00:01.0
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
6:55,4
00:10.6
00:01.0
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:00,9
00:16.1
00:05.5
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:00,9
00:16.1
00:05.5
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
7:13,1
00:28.3
00:12.2
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
7:13,1
00:28.3
00:12.2
8
8e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
Renault Mégane
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:16,0
00:31.2
00:02.9
8
8e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
Renault Mégane
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:16,0
00:31.2
00:02.9
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:16,3
00:31.5
00:00.3
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:16,3
00:31.5
00:00.3
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:28,5
00:43.7
00:12.2
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:28,5
00:43.7
00:12.2
11
11e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:30,1
00:45.3
00:01.6
11
11e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:30,1
00:45.3
00:01.6
12
12e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:31,8
00:47.0
00:01.7
12
12e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:31,8
00:47.0
00:01.7
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
7:33,1
00:48.3
00:01.3
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
7:33,1
00:48.3
00:01.3
14
14e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
7:33,1
00:48.3
14
14e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
7:33,1
00:48.3
15
15e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,9
00:49.1
00:00.8
15
15e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,9
00:49.1
00:00.8
16
16e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:34,6
00:49.8
00:00.7
16
16e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:34,6
00:49.8
00:00.7
17
17e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:35,2
00:50.4
00:00.6
17
17e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:35,2
00:50.4
00:00.6
18
18e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:36,2
00:51.4
00:01.0
18
18e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:36,2
00:51.4
00:01.0
19
19e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:36,8
00:52.0
00:00.6
19
19e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:36,8
00:52.0
00:00.6
20
20e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:37,0
00:52.2
00:00.2
20
20e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:37,0
00:52.2
00:00.2
21
21e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
7:37,1
00:52.3
00:00.1
21
21e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
7:37,1
00:52.3
00:00.1
22
22e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
7:38,0
00:53.2
00:00.9
22
22e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
7:38,0
00:53.2
00:00.9
23
23e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:38,5
00:53.7
00:00.5
23
23e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:38,5
00:53.7
00:00.5
24
24e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:38,9
00:54.1
00:00.4
24
24e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:38,9
00:54.1
00:00.4
25
25e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:39,3
00:54.5
00:00.4
25
25e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:39,3
00:54.5
00:00.4
26
26e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,9
00:55.1
00:00.6
26
26e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,9
00:55.1
00:00.6
27
27e
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:40,7
00:55.9
00:00.8
27
27e
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:40,7
00:55.9
00:00.8
28
28e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
7:43,4
00:58.6
00:02.7
28
28e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
7:43,4
00:58.6
00:02.7
29
29e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:45,2
01:00.4
00:01.8
29
29e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:45,2
01:00.4
00:01.8
30
30e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,3
01:00.5
00:00.1
30
30e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,3
01:00.5
00:00.1
31
31e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:46,5
01:01.7
00:01.2
31
31e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:46,5
01:01.7
00:01.2
32
32e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
7:47,1
01:02.3
00:00.6
32
32e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
7:47,1
01:02.3
00:00.6
33
33e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:49,6
01:04.8
00:02.5
33
33e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:49,6
01:04.8
00:02.5
34
34e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:53,7
01:08.9
00:04.1
34
34e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:53,7
01:08.9
00:04.1
35
35e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:54,3
01:09.5
00:00.6
35
35e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:54,3
01:09.5
00:00.6
36
36e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:56,0
01:11.2
00:01.7
36
36e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:56,0
01:11.2
00:01.7
37
37e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:57,9
01:13.1
00:01.9
37
37e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:57,9
01:13.1
00:01.9
38
38e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:59,1
01:14.3
00:01.2
38
38e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:59,1
01:14.3
00:01.2
39
39e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:59,7
01:14.9
00:00.6
39
39e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
7:59,7
01:14.9
00:00.6
40
40e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:00,4
01:15.6
00:00.7
40
40e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:00,4
01:15.6
00:00.7
41
41e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:00,4
01:15.6
41
41e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:00,4
01:15.6
42
42e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:00,5
01:15.7
00:00.1
42
42e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:00,5
01:15.7
00:00.1
43
43e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:00,8
01:16.0
00:00.3
43
43e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:00,8
01:16.0
00:00.3
44
44e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:01,1
01:16.3
00:00.3
44
44e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:01,1
01:16.3
00:00.3
45
45e
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
CF TM
R
4
CF TM
8:01,6
01:16.8
00:00.5
45
45e
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
CF TM
R
4
CF TM
8:01,6
01:16.8
00:00.5
46
46e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:03,0
01:18.2
00:01.4
46
46e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:03,0
01:18.2
00:01.4
47
47e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:04,7
01:19.9
00:01.7
47
47e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:04,7
01:19.9
00:01.7
48
48e
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:06,1
01:21.3
00:01.4
48
48e
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:06,1
01:21.3
00:01.4
49
49e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:06,2
01:21.4
00:00.1
49
49e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:06,2
01:21.4
00:00.1
50
50e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:07,1
01:22.3
00:00.9
50
50e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:07,1
01:22.3
00:00.9
51
51e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:08,3
01:23.5
00:01.2
51
51e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:08,3
01:23.5
00:01.2
52
52e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:08,5
01:23.7
00:00.2
52
52e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:08,5
01:23.7
00:00.2
53
53e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:09,1
01:24.3
00:00.6
53
53e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:09,1
01:24.3
00:00.6
54
54e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:09,3
01:24.5
00:00.2
54
54e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:09,3
01:24.5
00:00.2
55
55e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:09,6
01:24.8
00:00.3
55
55e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:09,6
01:24.8
00:00.3
56
56e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:09,9
01:25.1
00:00.3
56
56e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:09,9
01:25.1
00:00.3
57
57e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:10,0
01:25.2
00:00.1
57
57e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:10,0
01:25.2
00:00.1
58
58e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:12,2
01:27.4
00:02.2
58
58e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:12,2
01:27.4
00:02.2
59
59e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
8:12,2
01:27.4
59
59e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
8:12,2
01:27.4
60
60e
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:12,6
01:27.8
00:00.4
60
60e
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:12,6
01:27.8
00:00.4
61
61e
ASTIER Raphaël
SUCHET Valentin
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Raphaël
SUCHET Valentin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:14,0
01:29.2
00:01.4
61
61e
ASTIER Raphaël
SUCHET Valentin
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Raphaël
SUCHET Valentin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:14,0
01:29.2
00:01.4
62
62e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:14,3
01:29.5
00:00.3
62
62e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:14,3
01:29.5
00:00.3
63
63e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:14,5
01:29.7
00:00.2
63
63e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:14,5
01:29.7
00:00.2
64
64e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:14,7
01:29.9
00:00.2
64
64e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:14,7
01:29.9
00:00.2
65
65e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:14,8
01:30.0
00:00.1
65
65e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:14,8
01:30.0
00:00.1
66
66e
ABELLANEDA Anthony
MANZO Benoît
Renault Twingo RS
ABELLANEDA Anthony
MANZO Benoît
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:15,3
01:30.5
00:00.5
66
66e
ABELLANEDA Anthony
MANZO Benoît
Renault Twingo RS
ABELLANEDA Anthony
MANZO Benoît
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:15,3
01:30.5
00:00.5
67
67e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:15,5
01:30.7
00:00.2
67
67e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:15,5
01:30.7
00:00.2
68
68e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:15,7
01:30.9
00:00.2
68
68e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:15,7
01:30.9
00:00.2
69
69e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
8:15,8
01:31.0
00:00.1
69
69e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
8:15,8
01:31.0
00:00.1
70
70e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:16,0
01:31.2
00:00.2
70
70e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:16,0
01:31.2
00:00.2
71
71e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:16,1
01:31.3
00:00.1
71
71e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:16,1
01:31.3
00:00.1
72
72e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:16,7
01:31.9
00:00.6
72
72e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:16,7
01:31.9
00:00.6
73
73e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:17,6
01:32.8
00:00.9
73
73e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:17,6
01:32.8
00:00.9
74
74e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:17,7
01:32.9
00:00.1
74
74e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:17,7
01:32.9
00:00.1
75
75e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:18,3
01:33.5
00:00.6
75
75e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:18,3
01:33.5
00:00.6
76
76e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:18,4
01:33.6
00:00.1
76
76e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:18,4
01:33.6
00:00.1
77
77e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:19,2
01:34.4
00:00.8
77
77e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:19,2
01:34.4
00:00.8
78
78e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
8:19,7
01:34.9
00:00.5
78
78e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
8:19,7
01:34.9
00:00.5
79
79e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:20,5
01:35.7
00:00.8
79
79e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:20,5
01:35.7
00:00.8
80
80e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:20,7
01:35.9
00:00.2
80
80e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:20,7
01:35.9
00:00.2
81
81e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:21,2
01:36.4
00:00.5
81
81e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:21,2
01:36.4
00:00.5
82
82e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:21,9
01:37.1
00:00.7
82
82e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:21,9
01:37.1
00:00.7
83
83e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:22,1
01:37.3
00:00.2
83
83e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:22,1
01:37.3
00:00.2
84
84e
FAURE Gilles
MARAS David
Opel Adam
FAURE Gilles
MARAS David
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:22,2
01:37.4
00:00.1
84
84e
FAURE Gilles
MARAS David
Opel Adam
FAURE Gilles
MARAS David
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:22,2
01:37.4
00:00.1
85
85e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:22,4
01:37.6
00:00.2
85
85e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:22,4
01:37.6
00:00.2
86
86e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:23,2
01:38.4
00:00.8
86
86e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:23,2
01:38.4
00:00.8
87
87e
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Citroën DS3
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:23,5
01:38.7
00:00.3
87
87e
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Citroën DS3
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:23,5
01:38.7
00:00.3
88
88e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:23,7
01:38.9
00:00.2
88
88e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:23,7
01:38.9
00:00.2
89
89e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:24,7
01:39.9
00:01.0
89
89e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:24,7
01:39.9
00:01.0
90
90e
BARTOLINI Richard
MILLET Kévin
Opel Adam
BARTOLINI Richard
MILLET Kévin
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:28,3
01:43.5
00:03.6
90
90e
BARTOLINI Richard
MILLET Kévin
Opel Adam
BARTOLINI Richard
MILLET Kévin
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:28,3
01:43.5
00:03.6
91
91e
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:28,5
01:43.7
00:00.2
91
91e
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:28,5
01:43.7
00:00.2
92
92e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:29,8
01:45.0
00:01.3
92
92e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:29,8
01:45.0
00:01.3
93
93e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
8:29,9
01:45.1
00:00.1
93
93e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
8:29,9
01:45.1
00:00.1
94
94e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:31,8
01:47.0
00:01.9
94
94e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:31,8
01:47.0
00:01.9
95
95e
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:32,0
01:47.2
00:00.2
95
95e
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:32,0
01:47.2
00:00.2
96
96e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:33,0
01:48.2
00:01.0
96
96e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:33,0
01:48.2
00:01.0
97
97e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:33,2
01:48.4
00:00.2
97
97e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:33,2
01:48.4
00:00.2
98
98e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:33,3
01:48.5
00:00.1
98
98e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:33,3
01:48.5
00:00.1
99
99e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:34,0
01:49.2
00:00.7
99
99e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:34,0
01:49.2
00:00.7
100
100e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Opel Adam
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:34,1
01:49.3
00:00.1
100
100e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Opel Adam
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:34,1
01:49.3
00:00.1
101
101e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:35,2
01:50.4
00:01.1
101
101e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:35,2
01:50.4
00:01.1
102
102e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:35,6
01:50.8
00:00.4
102
102e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:35,6
01:50.8
00:00.4
103
103e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:35,7
01:50.9
00:00.1
103
103e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:35,7
01:50.9
00:00.1
104
104e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:36,6
01:51.8
00:00.9
104
104e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:36,6
01:51.8
00:00.9
105
105e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:38,2
01:53.4
00:01.6
105
105e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:38,2
01:53.4
00:01.6
106
106e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
8:38,8
01:54.0
00:00.6
106
106e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
8:38,8
01:54.0
00:00.6
107
107e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:39,9
01:55.1
00:01.1
107
107e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:39,9
01:55.1
00:01.1
108
108e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:42,5
01:57.7
00:02.6
108
108e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:42,5
01:57.7
00:02.6
109
109e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:42,9
01:58.1
00:00.4
109
109e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:42,9
01:58.1
00:00.4
110
110e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
8:43,2
01:58.4
00:00.3
110
110e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
8:43,2
01:58.4
00:00.3
111
111e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:44,1
01:59.3
00:00.9
111
111e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:44,1
01:59.3
00:00.9
112
112e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Citroën DS3
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF CJ
R
1
CF CJ
8:44,6
01:59.8
00:00.5
112
112e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Citroën DS3
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF CJ
R
1
CF CJ
8:44,6
01:59.8
00:00.5
113
113e
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:44,6
01:59.8
113
113e
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:44,6
01:59.8
114
114e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:45,5
02:00.7
00:00.9
114
114e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
8:45,5
02:00.7
00:00.9
115
115e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:52,6
02:07.8
00:07.1
115
115e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
8:52,6
02:07.8
00:07.1
116
116e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:53,3
02:08.5
00:00.7
116
116e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:53,3
02:08.5
00:00.7
117
117e
MARAR Taymoor
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Twingo RS
MARAR Taymoor
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R1
R
1
CF R1
8:55,6
02:10.8
00:02.3
117
117e
MARAR Taymoor
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Twingo RS
MARAR Taymoor
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R1
R
1
CF R1
8:55,6
02:10.8
00:02.3
118
118e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,0
02:11.2
00:00.4
118
118e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,0
02:11.2
00:00.4
119
119e
LUCADOU Dominique
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 306
LUCADOU Dominique
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,1
02:12.3
00:01.1
119
119e
LUCADOU Dominique
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 306
LUCADOU Dominique
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,1
02:12.3
00:01.1
120
120e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:05,1
02:20.3
00:08.0
120
120e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:05,1
02:20.3
00:08.0
121
121e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,2
02:20.4
00:00.1
121
121e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,2
02:20.4
00:00.1
122
122e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:06,2
02:21.4
00:01.0
122
122e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:06,2
02:21.4
00:01.0
123
123e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
9:07,4
02:22.6
00:01.2
123
123e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
9:07,4
02:22.6
00:01.2
124
124e
COURNEDE Marc
PINQUIE Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
PINQUIE Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:09,1
02:24.3
00:01.7
124
124e
COURNEDE Marc
PINQUIE Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
PINQUIE Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:09,1
02:24.3
00:01.7
125
125e
PICARD Erick
CHARTIER Matthieu
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Erick
CHARTIER Matthieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
9:11,5
02:26.7
00:02.4
125
125e
PICARD Erick
CHARTIER Matthieu
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Erick
CHARTIER Matthieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
9:11,5
02:26.7
00:02.4
126
126e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:15,0
02:30.2
00:03.5
126
126e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:15,0
02:30.2
00:03.5
127
127e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:15,9
02:31.1
00:00.9
127
127e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:15,9
02:31.1
00:00.9
128
128e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:21,2
02:36.4
00:05.3
128
128e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:21,2
02:36.4
00:05.3
129
129e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:23,9
02:39.1
00:02.7
129
129e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:23,9
02:39.1
00:02.7
130
130e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,4
02:41.6
00:02.5
130
130e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
9:29,0
02:44.2
00:05.1
131
131e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
9:29,0
02:44.2
00:02.6
131
131e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
9:31,1
02:46.3
00:02.1
132
132e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
9:31,1
02:46.3
00:02.1
132
132e
GOETZ Maxime
JANSSENS Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GOETZ Maxime
JANSSENS Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:35,4
02:50.6
00:04.3
133
133e
GOETZ Maxime
JANSSENS Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GOETZ Maxime
JANSSENS Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:35,4
02:50.6
00:04.3
133
133e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:44,6
02:59.8
00:09.2
134
134e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:44,6
02:59.8
00:09.2
134
134e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
9:44,7
02:59.9
00:00.1
135
135e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
9:44,7
02:59.9
00:00.1
135
135e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:46,0
03:01.2
00:01.3
136
136e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:46,0
03:01.2
00:01.3
136
136e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
9:57,9
03:13.1
00:11.9
137
137e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
9:57,9
03:13.1
00:11.9
137
137e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
10:12,2
03:27.4
00:14.3
138
138e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
10:12,2
03:27.4
00:14.3
138
138e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
10:35,5
03:50.7
00:23.3
139
139e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
10:35,5
03:50.7
00:23.3
139
139e