40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:21,6
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:48:55,5
2
2e
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:25,2
00:03.6
00:03.6
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:50:41,5
01:46.0
01:46.0
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:34,8
00:13.2
00:09.6
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:51:54,2
02:58.7
01:12.7
4
4e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:38,9
00:17.3
00:04.1
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:52:59,4
04:03.9
01:05.2
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
14:42,5
00:20.9
00:03.6
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:53:17,0
04:21.5
00:17.6
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
14:45,4
00:23.8
00:02.9
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:54:53,9
05:58.4
01:36.9
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
14:47,7
00:26.1
00:02.3
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:55:04,9
06:09.4
00:11.0
8
8e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:14,5
00:52.9
00:26.8
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:58:34,6
09:39.1
03:29.7
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
15:18,9
00:57.3
00:04.4
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:58:41,2
09:45.7
00:06.6
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
15:23,9
01:02.3
00:05.0
10
10e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:58:43,2
09:47.7
00:02.0
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
15:26,3
01:04.7
00:02.4
11
11e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:59:31,9
10:36.4
00:48.7
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
15:30,3
01:08.7
00:04.0
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:59:53,8
10:58.3
00:21.9
13
13e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
15:40,0
01:18.4
00:09.7
13
13e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
2:00:28,5
11:33.0
00:34.7
14
14e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:41,5
01:19.9
00:01.5
14
14e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
2:00:37,0
11:41.5
00:08.5
15
15e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
15:43,9
01:22.3
00:02.4
15
15e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:01:23,3
12:27.8
00:46.3
16
16e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
15:44,8
01:23.2
00:00.9
16
16e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
2:02:32,9
13:37.4
01:09.6
17
17e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:51,1
01:29.5
00:06.3
17
17e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
2:02:37,8
13:42.3
00:04.9
18
18e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
15:55,3
01:33.7
00:04.2
18
18e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
2:03:21,8
14:26.3
00:44.0
19
19e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:00,4
01:38.8
00:05.1
19
19e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:03:39,8
14:44.3
00:18.0
20
20e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:03,3
01:41.7
00:02.9
20
20e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
2:04:45,9
15:50.4
01:06.1
21
21e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
16:09,6
01:48.0
00:06.3
21
21e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:04:56,3
16:00.8
00:10.4
22
22e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:11,0
01:49.4
00:01.4
22
22e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
2:05:17,9
16:22.4
00:21.6
23
23e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:16,0
01:54.4
00:05.0
23
23e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
2:05:19,8
16:24.3
00:01.9
24
24e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:18,4
01:56.8
00:02.4
24
24e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:05:43,1
16:47.6
00:23.3
25
25e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:19,9
01:58.3
00:01.5
25
25e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:06:46,8
17:51.3
01:03.7
26
26e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
16:20,4
01:58.8
00:00.5
26
26e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
2:06:56,5
18:01.0
00:09.7
27
27e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:21,5
01:59.9
00:01.1
27
27e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:07:17,7
18:22.2
00:21.2
28
28e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:23,7
02:02.1
00:02.2
28
28e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:07:26,7
18:31.2
00:09.0
29
29e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
16:23,9
02:02.3
00:00.2
29
29e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:07:27,2
18:31.7
00:00.5
30
30e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:28,4
02:06.8
00:04.5
30
30e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:07:29,2
18:33.7
00:02.0
31
31e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:30,5
02:08.9
00:02.1
31
31e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
2:07:33,9
18:38.4
00:04.7
32
32e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:30,6
02:09.0
00:00.1
32
32e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
2:08:17,9
19:22.4
00:44.0
33
33e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:31,7
02:10.1
00:01.1
33
33e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:08:36,3
19:40.8
00:18.4
34
34e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:38,0
02:16.4
00:06.3
34
34e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:09:09,1
20:13.6
00:32.8
35
35e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
16:38,5
02:16.9
00:00.5
35
35e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
2:09:23,0
20:27.5
00:13.9
36
36e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
16:38,8
02:17.2
00:00.3
36
36e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
2:09:43,5
20:48.0
00:20.5
37
37e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
16:38,9
02:17.3
00:00.1
37
37e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:10:02,5
21:07.0
00:19.0
38
38e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:40,7
02:19.1
00:01.8
38
38e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:10:03,4
21:07.9
00:00.9
39
39e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
16:42,2
02:20.6
00:01.5
39
39e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:10:21,7
21:26.2
00:18.3
40
40e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
16:48,7
02:27.1
00:06.5
40
40e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:10:29,9
21:34.4
00:08.2
41
41e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
16:49,1
02:27.5
00:00.4
41
41e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:10:57,0
22:01.5
00:27.1
42
42e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:51,4
02:29.8
00:02.3
42
42e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
2:11:09,9
22:14.4
00:12.9
43
43e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
16:53,7
02:32.1
00:02.3
43
43e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:11:11,5
22:16.0
00:01.6
44
44e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
16:54,6
02:33.0
00:00.9
44
44e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:11:17,3
22:21.8
00:05.8
45
45e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:54,7
02:33.1
00:00.1
45
45e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:11:22,7
22:27.2
00:05.4
46
46e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
16:54,7
02:33.1
46
46e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:11:27,7
22:32.2
00:05.0
47
47e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
16:55,6
02:34.0
00:00.9
47
47e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
2:11:54,6
22:59.1
00:26.9
48
48e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
16:56,6
02:35.0
00:01.0
48
48e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:12:06,3
23:10.8
00:11.7
49
49e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
16:56,7
02:35.1
00:00.1
49
49e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:12:10,8
23:15.3
00:04.5
50
50e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:57,2
02:35.6
00:00.5
50
50e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:12:39,0
23:43.5
00:28.2
51
51e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
17:01,6
02:40.0
00:04.4
51
51e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:12:39,2
23:43.7
00:00.2
52
52e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:01,7
02:40.1
00:00.1
52
52e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:12:41,6
23:46.1
00:02.4
53
53e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:02,2
02:40.6
00:00.5
53
53e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:12:42,8
23:47.3
00:01.2
54
54e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:02,4
02:40.8
00:00.2
54
54e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:12:52,9
23:57.4
00:10.1
55
55e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:05,0
02:43.4
00:02.6
55
55e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:13:06,1
24:10.6
00:13.2
56
56e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:05,3
02:43.7
00:00.3
56
56e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:13:06,5
24:11.0
00:00.4
57
57e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:05,3
02:43.7
57
57e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:13:43,4
24:47.9
00:36.9
58
58e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:05,8
02:44.2
00:00.5
58
58e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:13:54,4
24:58.9
00:11.0
59
59e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:08,1
02:46.5
00:02.3
59
59e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:14:24,4
25:28.9
00:30.0
60
60e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:08,5
02:46.9
00:00.4
60
60e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:14:24,9
25:29.4
00:00.5
61
61e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:10,2
02:48.6
00:01.7
61
61e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:14:27,7
25:32.2
00:02.8
62
62e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
17:11,0
02:49.4
00:00.8
62
62e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
2:14:32,4
25:36.9
00:04.7
63
63e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:13,1
02:51.5
00:02.1
63
63e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:14:40,3
25:44.8
00:07.9
64
64e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:19,5
02:57.9
00:06.4
64
64e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
2:15:00,4
26:04.9
00:20.1
65
65e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:19,6
02:58.0
00:00.1
65
65e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:15:19,3
26:23.8
00:18.9
66
66e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:20,3
02:58.7
00:00.7
66
66e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
2:15:29,2
26:33.7
00:09.9
67
67e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:22,7
03:01.1
00:02.4
67
67e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:15:47,0
26:51.5
00:17.8
68
68e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
17:28,0
03:06.4
00:05.3
68
68e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:16:03,4
27:07.9
00:16.4
69
69e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:31,2
03:09.6
00:03.2
69
69e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:16:08,1
27:12.6
00:04.7
70
70e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
17:32,2
03:10.6
00:01.0
70
70e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:16:11,8
27:16.3
00:03.7
71
71e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:40,9
03:19.3
00:08.7
71
71e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:16:23,8
27:28.3
00:12.0
72
72e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:43,8
03:22.2
00:02.9
72
72e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:17:46,1
28:50.6
01:22.3
73
73e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:47,1
03:25.5
00:03.3
73
73e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:17:52,7
28:57.2
00:06.6
74
74e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:47,3
03:25.7
00:00.2
74
74e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:18:13,2
29:17.7
00:20.5
75
75e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:54,4
03:32.8
00:07.1
75
75e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:19:14,4
30:18.9
01:01.2
76
76e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
17:59,3
03:37.7
00:04.9
76
76e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
2:20:51,6
31:56.1
01:37.2
77
77e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:59,5
03:37.9
00:00.2
77
77e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
2:23:05,8
34:10.3
02:14.2
78
78e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:03,9
03:42.3
00:04.4
78
78e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:23:12,3
34:16.8
00:06.5
79
79e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:05,1
03:43.5
00:01.2
79
79e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
2:24:32,2
35:36.7
01:19.9
80
80e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:08,1
03:46.5
00:03.0
80
80e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:24:34,2
35:38.7
00:02.0
81
81e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:10,0
03:48.4
00:01.9
81
81e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
2:25:06,6
36:11.1
00:32.4
82
82e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:20,0
03:58.4
00:10.0
82
82e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:26:00,4
37:04.9
00:53.8
83
83e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:28,0
04:06.4
00:08.0
83
83e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:26:06,5
37:11.0
00:06.1
84
84e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:32,6
04:11.0
00:04.6
84
84e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:26:19,4
37:23.9
00:12.9
85
85e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
18:46,0
04:24.4
00:13.4
85
85e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:27:51,0
38:55.5
01:31.6
86
86e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
18:49,3
04:27.7
00:03.3
86
86e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:29:43,9
40:48.4
01:52.9
87
87e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:06,7
04:45.1
00:17.4
87
87e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:31:05,8
42:10.3
01:21.9
88
88e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:23,7
05:02.1
00:17.0
88
88e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:31:52,1
42:56.6
00:46.3
89
89e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
19:38,0
05:16.4
00:14.3
89
89e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
2:32:47,1
43:51.6
00:55.0
90
90e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:40,3
05:18.7
00:02.3
90
90e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
2:35:53,3
46:57.8
03:06.2
91
91e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:51,1
05:29.5
00:10.8
91
91e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
2:36:09,9
47:14.4
00:16.6
92
92e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
19:57,0
05:35.4
00:05.9
92
92e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:37:58,7
49:03.2
01:48.8
93
93e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:58,5
05:36.9
00:01.5
93
93e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:38:09,8
49:14.3
00:11.1
94
94e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
20:02,5
05:40.9
00:04.0
94
94e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
2:45:25,7
56:30.2
07:15.9
95
95e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
20:49,6
06:28.0
00:47.1
95
95e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
12:33:12,9
0:44:17.4
9:47:47.2
96
96e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
29:05,4
14:43.8
08:15.8
96
96e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:01:13,9
2:12:18.4
1:28:01.0