40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:21,4
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
2:03:45,5
2
2e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:37,9
00:16.5
00:16.5
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
2:05:27,3
01:41.8
01:41.8
3
3e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:45,8
00:24.4
00:07.9
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
2:06:32,1
02:46.6
01:04.8
4
4e
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:50,0
00:28.6
00:04.2
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
2:07:20,8
03:35.3
00:48.7
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
14:53,7
00:32.3
00:03.7
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
2:08:20,6
04:35.1
00:59.8
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
14:59,2
00:37.8
00:05.5
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
2:09:53,1
06:07.6
01:32.5
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
15:03,6
00:42.2
00:04.4
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
2:09:58,6
06:13.1
00:05.5
8
8e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:13,5
00:52.1
00:09.9
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
2:13:52,9
10:07.4
03:54.3
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
15:18,3
00:56.9
00:04.8
9
9e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
2:13:56,7
10:11.2
00:03.8
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
15:29,2
01:07.8
00:10.9
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
2:14:23,3
10:37.8
00:26.6
11
11e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
15:37,6
01:16.2
00:08.4
11
11e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
2:15:01,1
11:15.6
00:37.8
12
12e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:40,2
01:18.8
00:02.6
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
2:15:42,9
11:57.4
00:41.8
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
15:42,1
01:20.7
00:01.9
13
13e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
2:16:14,6
12:29.1
00:31.7
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
15:49,1
01:27.7
00:07.0
14
14e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
2:16:21,3
12:35.8
00:06.7
15
15e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
15:52,8
01:31.4
00:03.7
15
15e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:17:25,1
13:39.6
01:03.8
16
16e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
16:01,8
01:40.4
00:09.0
16
16e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
2:18:18,0
14:32.5
00:52.9
17
17e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
16:04,4
01:43.0
00:02.6
17
17e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
2:18:41,9
14:56.4
00:23.9
18
18e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:09,0
01:47.6
00:04.6
18
18e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:20:05,8
16:20.3
01:23.9
19
19e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:09,4
01:48.0
00:00.4
19
19e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
2:20:55,3
17:09.8
00:49.5
20
20e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:09,9
01:48.5
00:00.5
20
20e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
2:21:35,5
17:50.0
00:40.2
21
21e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
16:15,7
01:54.3
00:05.8
21
21e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:21:36,4
17:50.9
00:00.9
22
22e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:21,6
02:00.2
00:05.9
22
22e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
2:22:06,1
18:20.6
00:29.7
23
23e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:26,0
02:04.6
00:04.4
23
23e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:23:00,6
19:15.1
00:54.5
24
24e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
16:34,9
02:13.5
00:08.9
24
24e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
2:23:06,4
19:20.9
00:05.8
25
25e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:39,2
02:17.8
00:04.3
25
25e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
2:23:14,3
19:28.8
00:07.9
26
26e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:39,9
02:18.5
00:00.7
26
26e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:23:26,0
19:40.5
00:11.7
27
27e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:40,1
02:18.7
00:00.2
27
27e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:24:00,1
20:14.6
00:34.1
28
28e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:40,3
02:18.9
00:00.2
28
28e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:24:04,1
20:18.6
00:04.0
29
29e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:42,4
02:21.0
00:02.1
29
29e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:24:06,6
20:21.1
00:02.5
30
30e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:44,1
02:22.7
00:01.7
30
30e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:24:07,5
20:22.0
00:00.9
31
31e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:47,1
02:25.7
00:03.0
31
31e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
2:24:30,9
20:45.4
00:23.4
32
32e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
16:47,9
02:26.5
00:00.8
32
32e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
2:24:39,5
20:54.0
00:08.6
33
33e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
16:48,2
02:26.8
00:00.3
33
33e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
2:26:24,0
22:38.5
01:44.5
34
34e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:49,7
02:28.3
00:01.5
34
34e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:26:27,4
22:41.9
00:03.4
35
35e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
16:49,7
02:28.3
35
35e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
2:26:42,9
22:57.4
00:15.5
36
36e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:57,0
02:35.6
00:07.3
36
36e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:26:47,5
23:02.0
00:04.6
37
37e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
16:59,4
02:38.0
00:02.4
37
37e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:27:05,4
23:19.9
00:17.9
38
38e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:59,4
02:38.0
38
38e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:27:11,4
23:25.9
00:06.0
39
39e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
17:01,0
02:39.6
00:01.6
39
39e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:27:39,3
23:53.8
00:27.9
40
40e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
17:01,2
02:39.8
00:00.2
40
40e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:28:12,4
24:26.9
00:33.1
41
41e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
17:01,2
02:39.8
41
41e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
2:28:15,6
24:30.1
00:03.2
42
42e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:02,9
02:41.5
00:01.7
42
42e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:28:24,3
24:38.8
00:08.7
43
43e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
17:05,7
02:44.3
00:02.8
43
43e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:28:26,3
24:40.8
00:02.0
44
44e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:06,0
02:44.6
00:00.3
44
44e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:28:33,7
24:48.2
00:07.4
45
45e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:09,0
02:47.6
00:03.0
45
45e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:28:36,5
24:51.0
00:02.8
46
46e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:09,4
02:48.0
00:00.4
46
46e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
2:28:55,8
25:10.3
00:19.3
47
47e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:09,9
02:48.5
00:00.5
47
47e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:29:05,7
25:20.2
00:09.9
48
48e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:12,8
02:51.4
00:02.9
48
48e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:29:35,7
25:50.2
00:30.0
49
49e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
17:13,4
02:52.0
00:00.6
49
49e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:29:40,0
25:54.5
00:04.3
50
50e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
17:14,1
02:52.7
00:00.7
50
50e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:29:48,2
26:02.7
00:08.2
51
51e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:14,4
02:53.0
00:00.3
51
51e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:29:56,0
26:10.5
00:07.8
52
52e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
17:15,6
02:54.2
00:01.2
52
52e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
2:30:16,0
26:30.5
00:20.0
53
53e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:16,4
02:55.0
00:00.8
53
53e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:30:30,4
26:44.9
00:14.4
54
54e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
17:16,8
02:55.4
00:00.4
54
54e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:30:31,3
26:45.8
00:00.9
55
55e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:17,5
02:56.1
00:00.7
55
55e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:31:13,5
27:28.0
00:42.2
56
56e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:18,3
02:56.9
00:00.8
56
56e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:31:16,2
27:30.7
00:02.7
57
57e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:19,2
02:57.8
00:00.9
57
57e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:31:31,3
27:45.8
00:15.1
58
58e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:21,8
03:00.4
00:02.6
58
58e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
2:31:58,4
28:12.9
00:27.1
59
59e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:22,0
03:00.6
00:00.2
59
59e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:32:12,2
28:26.7
00:13.8
60
60e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:23,9
03:02.5
00:01.9
60
60e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
2:32:13,8
28:28.3
00:01.6
61
61e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:24,9
03:03.5
00:01.0
61
61e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:32:14,0
28:28.5
00:00.2
62
62e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
17:26,0
03:04.6
00:01.1
62
62e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:32:15,5
28:30.0
00:01.5
63
63e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:26,7
03:05.3
00:00.7
63
63e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
2:32:43,3
28:57.8
00:27.8
64
64e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:29,3
03:07.9
00:02.6
64
64e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:32:46,0
29:00.5
00:02.7
65
65e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:29,3
03:07.9
65
65e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:33:09,0
29:23.5
00:23.0
66
66e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:31,1
03:09.7
00:01.8
66
66e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:33:20,2
29:34.7
00:11.2
67
67e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:35,2
03:13.8
00:04.1
67
67e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:33:23,7
29:38.2
00:03.5
68
68e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:44,5
03:23.1
00:09.3
68
68e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:33:54,9
30:09.4
00:31.2
69
69e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:44,5
03:23.1
69
69e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:35:30,6
31:45.1
01:35.7
70
70e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:49,1
03:27.7
00:04.6
70
70e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:35:57,4
32:11.9
00:26.8
71
71e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:03,2
03:41.8
00:14.1
71
71e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:36:16,4
32:30.9
00:19.0
72
72e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:04,7
03:43.3
00:01.5
72
72e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
2:37:46,7
34:01.2
01:30.3
73
73e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:23,0
04:01.6
00:18.3
73
73e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
2:39:35,4
35:49.9
01:48.7
74
74e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:24,6
04:03.2
00:01.6
74
74e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
2:40:36,6
36:51.1
01:01.2
75
75e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
18:28,5
04:07.1
00:03.9
75
75e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
2:41:34,3
37:48.8
00:57.7
76
76e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:30,7
04:09.3
00:02.2
76
76e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:41:51,7
38:06.2
00:17.4
77
77e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:32,3
04:10.9
00:01.6
77
77e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:43:19,2
39:33.7
01:27.5
78
78e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:39,4
04:18.0
00:07.1
78
78e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:43:29,7
39:44.2
00:10.5
79
79e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
18:43,8
04:22.4
00:04.4
79
79e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
2:43:51,8
40:06.3
00:22.1
80
80e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:45,0
04:23.6
00:01.2
80
80e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:44:08,4
40:22.9
00:16.6
81
81e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
18:45,2
04:23.8
00:00.2
81
81e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:44:44,0
40:58.5
00:35.6
82
82e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:52,3
04:30.9
00:07.1
82
82e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:46:14,0
42:28.5
01:30.0
83
83e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:07,7
04:46.3
00:15.4
83
83e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:46:59,4
43:13.9
00:45.4
84
84e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
19:45,2
05:23.8
00:37.5
84
84e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:49:53,7
46:08.2
02:54.3
85
85e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:49,4
05:28.0
00:04.2
85
85e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:50:31,6
46:46.1
00:37.9
86
86e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
19:52,5
05:31.1
00:03.1
86
86e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:51:41,5
47:56.0
01:09.9
87
87e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:09,8
05:48.4
00:17.3
87
87e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
2:53:05,2
49:19.7
01:23.7
88
88e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
20:18,1
05:56.7
00:08.3
88
88e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:55:15,1
51:29.6
02:09.9
89
89e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:19,1
05:57.7
00:01.0
89
89e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
2:55:38,5
51:53.0
00:23.4
90
90e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
21:09,3
06:47.9
00:50.2
90
90e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
2:57:19,2
53:33.7
01:40.7
91
91e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
21:23,6
07:02.2
00:14.3
91
91e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:58:28,9
54:43.4
01:09.7
92
92e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
24:25,1
10:03.7
03:01.5
92
92e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
3:06:49,3
1:03:03.8
08:20.4
93
93e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
27:56,6
13:35.2
03:31.5
93
93e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
12:50:14,1
0:46:28.6
9:43:24.8
94
94e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
38:23,1
24:01.7
10:26.5
94
94e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:20:21,6
2:16:36.1
1:30:07.5