40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
138 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:53,5
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:38,3
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:00,1
00:06.6
00:06.6
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:52,7
00:14.4
00:14.4
3
3e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:04,6
00:11.1
00:04.5
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:54,5
00:16.2
00:01.8
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:06,6
00:13.1
00:02.0
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
15:02,9
00:24.6
00:08.4
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
8:07,5
00:14.0
00:00.9
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
15:07,5
00:29.2
00:04.6
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:21,4
00:27.9
00:13.9
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
15:14,0
00:35.7
00:06.5
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
8:23,7
00:30.2
00:02.3
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
15:36,8
00:58.5
00:22.8
8
8e
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:25,4
00:31.9
00:01.7
8
8e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:37,7
00:59.4
00:00.9
9
9e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:29,4
00:35.9
00:04.0
9
9e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
Renault Mégane
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
15:46,0
01:07.7
00:08.3
10
10e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
Renault Mégane
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:30,0
00:36.5
00:00.6
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
16:00,0
01:21.7
00:14.0
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:31,5
00:38.0
00:01.5
11
11e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:01,2
01:22.9
00:01.2
12
12e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:39,2
00:45.7
00:07.7
12
12e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
16:11,1
01:32.8
00:09.9
13
13e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:41,0
00:47.5
00:01.8
13
13e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
16:16,2
01:37.9
00:05.1
14
14e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:43,3
00:49.8
00:02.3
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
16:19,4
01:41.1
00:03.2
15
15e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:44,2
00:50.7
00:00.9
15
15e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
16:22,2
01:43.9
00:02.8
16
16e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:45,0
00:51.5
00:00.8
16
16e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:22,6
01:44.3
00:00.4
17
17e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
8:46,3
00:52.8
00:01.3
17
17e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:23,0
01:44.7
00:00.4
18
18e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:47,8
00:54.3
00:01.5
18
18e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:23,3
01:45.0
00:00.3
19
19e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:48,1
00:54.6
00:00.3
19
19e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
16:23,5
01:45.2
00:00.2
20
20e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:49,9
00:56.4
00:01.8
20
20e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
16:24,0
01:45.7
00:00.5
21
21e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:50,9
00:57.4
00:01.0
21
21e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
16:24,8
01:46.5
00:00.8
22
22e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:51,7
00:58.2
00:00.8
22
22e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:26,3
01:48.0
00:01.5
23
23e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:52,6
00:59.1
00:00.9
23
23e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
16:31,1
01:52.8
00:04.8
24
24e
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:53,4
00:59.9
00:00.8
24
24e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
16:31,7
01:53.4
00:00.6
25
25e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
8:54,3
01:00.8
00:00.9
25
25e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:33,9
01:55.6
00:02.2
26
26e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
8:54,6
01:01.1
00:00.3
26
26e
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:34,1
01:55.8
00:00.2
27
27e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:55,0
01:01.5
00:00.4
27
27e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
16:40,2
02:01.9
00:06.1
28
28e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
8:56,8
01:03.3
00:01.8
28
28e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:42,2
02:03.9
00:02.0
29
29e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
8:58,1
01:04.6
00:01.3
29
29e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:43,3
02:05.0
00:01.1
30
30e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
8:58,8
01:05.3
00:00.7
30
30e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
16:46,9
02:08.6
00:03.6
31
31e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:59,5
01:06.0
00:00.7
31
31e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:49,5
02:11.2
00:02.6
32
32e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
8:59,8
01:06.3
00:00.3
32
32e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
16:52,1
02:13.8
00:02.6
33
33e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:01,9
01:08.4
00:02.1
33
33e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:53,8
02:15.5
00:01.7
34
34e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:02,8
01:09.3
00:00.9
34
34e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:55,6
02:17.3
00:01.8
35
35e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,2
01:10.7
00:01.4
35
35e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:56,7
02:18.4
00:01.1
36
36e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
9:05,6
01:12.1
00:01.4
36
36e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:03,2
02:24.9
00:06.5
37
37e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:07,3
01:13.8
00:01.7
37
37e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:06,4
02:28.1
00:03.2
38
38e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:10,3
01:16.8
00:03.0
38
38e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:10,9
02:32.6
00:04.5
39
39e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:10,5
01:17.0
00:00.2
39
39e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
17:12,7
02:34.4
00:01.8
40
40e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:11,5
01:18.0
00:01.0
40
40e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
17:13,3
02:35.0
00:00.6
41
41e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:12,9
01:19.4
00:01.4
41
41e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
17:16,7
02:38.4
00:03.4
42
42e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:14,6
01:21.1
00:01.7
42
42e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
17:19,3
02:41.0
00:02.6
43
43e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:14,7
01:21.2
00:00.1
43
43e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
17:20,3
02:42.0
00:01.0
44
44e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:15,4
01:21.9
00:00.7
44
44e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:21,5
02:43.2
00:01.2
45
45e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:16,7
01:23.2
00:01.3
45
45e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:22,5
02:44.2
00:01.0
46
46e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:17,0
01:23.5
00:00.3
46
46e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:22,8
02:44.5
00:00.3
47
47e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:17,6
01:24.1
00:00.6
47
47e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:23,1
02:44.8
00:00.3
48
48e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:18,1
01:24.6
00:00.5
48
48e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:28,6
02:50.3
00:05.5
49
49e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:18,3
01:24.8
00:00.2
49
49e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:32,4
02:54.1
00:03.8
50
50e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:19,2
01:25.7
00:00.9
50
50e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:33,3
02:55.0
00:00.9
51
51e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:19,9
01:26.4
00:00.7
51
51e
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:34,6
02:56.3
00:01.3
52
52e
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Citroën DS3
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:21,4
01:27.9
00:01.5
52
52e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:35,9
02:57.6
00:01.3
53
53e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:21,5
01:28.0
00:00.1
53
53e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:36,1
02:57.8
00:00.2
54
54e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:22,0
01:28.5
00:00.5
54
54e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:36,2
02:57.9
00:00.1
55
55e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
9:22,0
01:28.5
55
55e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:36,8
02:58.5
00:00.6
56
56e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:22,3
01:28.8
00:00.3
56
56e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:38,2
02:59.9
00:01.4
57
57e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:22,4
01:28.9
00:00.1
57
57e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:39,1
03:00.8
00:00.9
58
58e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:23,0
01:29.5
00:00.6
58
58e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
17:39,4
03:01.1
00:00.3
59
59e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:24,7
01:31.2
00:01.7
59
59e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
17:39,4
03:01.1
60
60e
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:24,9
01:31.4
00:00.2
60
60e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:39,4
03:01.1
61
61e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:27,1
01:33.6
00:02.2
61
61e
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
CF TM
R
4
CF TM
17:39,8
03:01.5
00:00.4
62
62e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:28,3
01:34.8
00:01.2
62
62e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:39,9
03:01.6
00:00.1
63
63e
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:28,5
01:35.0
00:00.2
63
63e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
17:42,2
03:03.9
00:02.3
64
64e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:28,7
01:35.2
00:00.2
64
64e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:43,1
03:04.8
00:00.9
65
65e
ASTIER Raphaël
SUCHET Valentin
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Raphaël
SUCHET Valentin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:29,2
01:35.7
00:00.5
65
65e
ASTIER Raphaël
SUCHET Valentin
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Raphaël
SUCHET Valentin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:43,2
03:04.9
00:00.1
66
66e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:29,7
01:36.2
00:00.5
66
66e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
17:43,3
03:05.0
00:00.1
67
67e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:30,3
01:36.8
00:00.6
67
67e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:43,8
03:05.5
00:00.5
68
68e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
9:31,1
01:37.6
00:00.8
68
68e
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Citroën DS3
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:44,9
03:06.6
00:01.1
69
69e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:31,4
01:37.9
00:00.3
69
69e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:47,1
03:08.8
00:02.2
70
70e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:32,3
01:38.8
00:00.9
70
70e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:47,9
03:09.6
00:00.8
71
71e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:32,6
01:39.1
00:00.3
71
71e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
17:47,9
03:09.6
72
72e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:34,0
01:40.5
00:01.4
72
72e
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:48,8
03:10.5
00:00.9
73
73e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:34,3
01:40.8
00:00.3
73
73e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:50,4
03:12.1
00:01.6
74
74e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:34,4
01:40.9
00:00.1
74
74e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
17:51,9
03:13.6
00:01.5
75
75e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:35,0
01:41.5
00:00.6
75
75e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
17:52,9
03:14.6
00:01.0
76
76e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:35,7
01:42.2
00:00.7
76
76e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:54,2
03:15.9
00:01.3
77
77e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
9:35,7
01:42.2
77
77e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
17:55,7
03:17.4
00:01.5
78
78e
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:36,2
01:42.7
00:00.5
78
78e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
17:56,1
03:17.8
00:00.4
79
79e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
9:37,3
01:43.8
00:01.1
79
79e
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:56,9
03:18.6
00:00.8
80
80e
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
CF TM
R
4
CF TM
9:38,2
01:44.7
00:00.9
80
80e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
17:57,0
03:18.7
00:00.1
81
81e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
9:38,4
01:44.9
00:00.2
81
81e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
17:59,8
03:21.5
00:02.8
82
82e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:39,0
01:45.5
00:00.6
82
82e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:00,4
03:22.1
00:00.6
83
83e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:39,2
01:45.7
00:00.2
83
83e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:02,7
03:24.4
00:02.3
84
84e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,6
01:46.1
00:00.4
84
84e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:05,1
03:26.8
00:02.4
85
85e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
9:39,9
01:46.4
00:00.3
85
85e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:05,9
03:27.6
00:00.8
86
86e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
9:40,1
01:46.6
00:00.2
86
86e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
18:08,9
03:30.6
00:03.0
87
87e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:42,1
01:48.6
00:02.0
87
87e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:11,0
03:32.7
00:02.1
88
88e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:42,4
01:48.9
00:00.3
88
88e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
18:11,8
03:33.5
00:00.8
89
89e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:43,9
01:50.4
00:01.5
89
89e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:12,5
03:34.2
00:00.7
90
90e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:44,6
01:51.1
00:00.7
90
90e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:12,8
03:34.5
00:00.3
91
91e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:45,4
01:51.9
00:00.8
91
91e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:14,7
03:36.4
00:01.9
92
92e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
9:45,8
01:52.3
00:00.4
92
92e
BARTOLINI Richard
MILLET Kévin
Opel Adam
BARTOLINI Richard
MILLET Kévin
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
18:15,4
03:37.1
00:00.7
93
93e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:47,0
01:53.5
00:01.2
93
93e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:19,8
03:41.5
00:04.4
94
94e
BARTOLINI Richard
MILLET Kévin
Opel Adam
BARTOLINI Richard
MILLET Kévin
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:47,1
01:53.6
00:00.1
94
94e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:20,6
03:42.3
00:00.8
95
95e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
9:47,3
01:53.8
00:00.2
95
95e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:22,3
03:44.0
00:01.7
96
96e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:47,6
01:54.1
00:00.3
96
96e
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
18:23,3
03:45.0
00:01.0
97
97e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:48,6
01:55.1
00:01.0
97
97e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
18:26,1
03:47.8
00:02.8
98
98e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,1
01:55.6
00:00.5
98
98e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:33,0
03:54.7
00:06.9
99
99e
GOETZ Maxime
JANSSENS Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GOETZ Maxime
JANSSENS Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:53,0
01:59.5
00:03.9
99
99e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:33,5
03:55.2
00:00.5
100
100e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
9:54,5
02:01.0
00:01.5
100
100e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:36,5
03:58.2
00:03.0
101
101e
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:54,8
02:01.3
00:00.3
101
101e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
18:37,6
03:59.3
00:01.1
102
102e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
9:56,3
02:02.8
00:01.5
102
102e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:38,6
04:00.3
00:01.0
103
103e
MARAR Taymoor
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Twingo RS
MARAR Taymoor
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R1
R
1
CF R1
9:56,9
02:03.4
00:00.6
103
103e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:38,6
04:00.3
104
104e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:00,0
02:06.5
00:03.1
104
104e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:40,0
04:01.7
00:01.4
105
105e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:00,3
02:06.8
00:00.3
105
105e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Citroën DS3
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF CJ
R
1
CF CJ
18:45,1
04:06.8
00:05.1
106
106e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Citroën DS3
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF CJ
R
1
CF CJ
10:00,5
02:07.0
00:00.2
106
106e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
18:45,6
04:07.3
00:00.5
107
107e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:02,7
02:09.2
00:02.2
107
107e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:48,2
04:09.9
00:02.6
108
108e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:03,0
02:09.5
00:00.3
108
108e
MARAR Taymoor
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Twingo RS
MARAR Taymoor
AUGUSTIN Damien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R1
R
1
CF R1
18:52,5
04:14.2
00:04.3
109
109e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:05,8
02:12.3
00:02.8
109
109e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:53,6
04:15.3
00:01.1
110
110e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
10:06,8
02:13.3
00:01.0
110
110e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
18:54,5
04:16.2
00:00.9
111
111e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:11,1
02:17.6
00:04.3
111
111e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
18:55,1
04:16.8
00:00.6
112
112e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:11,6
02:18.1
00:00.5
112
112e
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:58,2
04:19.9
00:03.1
113
113e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
10:11,9
02:18.4
00:00.3
113
113e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:22,9
04:44.6
00:24.7
114
114e
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:13,6
02:20.1
00:01.7
114
114e
LUCADOU Dominique
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 306
LUCADOU Dominique
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
19:25,3
04:47.0
00:02.4
115
115e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,7
02:30.2
00:10.1
115
115e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:27,0
04:48.7
00:01.7
116
116e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:26,9
02:33.4
00:03.2
116
116e
GOETZ Maxime
JANSSENS Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GOETZ Maxime
JANSSENS Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
19:28,4
04:50.1
00:01.4
117
117e
LUCADOU Dominique
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 306
LUCADOU Dominique
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,2
02:34.7
00:01.3
117
117e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:42,7
05:04.4
00:14.3
118
118e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:37,6
02:44.1
00:09.4
118
118e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
19:42,9
05:04.6
00:00.2
119
119e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
10:37,7
02:44.2
00:00.1
119
119e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
19:43,7
05:05.4
00:00.8
120
120e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:38,8
02:45.3
00:01.1
120
120e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:45,0
05:06.7
00:01.3
121
121e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
10:40,3
02:46.8
00:01.5
121
121e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
19:47,7
05:09.4
00:02.7
122
122e
COURNEDE Marc
PINQUIE Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
PINQUIE Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:42,3
02:48.8
00:02.0
122
122e
COURNEDE Marc
PINQUIE Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
COURNEDE Marc
PINQUIE Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:51,4
05:13.1
00:03.7
123
123e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:49,1
02:55.6
00:06.8
123
123e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:04,1
05:25.8
00:12.7
124
124e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:50,2
02:56.7
00:01.1
124
124e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
20:06,1
05:27.8
00:02.0
125
125e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:56,4
03:02.9
00:06.2
125
125e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:17,6
05:39.3
00:11.5
126
126e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
10:56,8
03:03.3
00:00.4
126
126e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:23,4
05:45.1
00:05.8
127
127e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:59,5
03:06.0
00:02.7
127
127e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
20:27,9
05:49.6
00:04.5
128
128e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:02,5
03:09.0
00:03.0
128
128e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
20:34,5
05:56.2
00:06.6
129
129e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
11:05,5
03:12.0
00:03.0
129
129e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
21:08,4
06:30.1
00:33.9
130
130e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
11:23,8
03:30.3
00:18.3
130
130e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
21:08,6
06:30.3
00:00.2
131
131e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
11:23,9
03:30.4
00:00.1
131
131e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:11,4
06:33.1
00:02.8
132
132e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:25,4
03:31.9
00:01.5
132
132e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
22:08,3
07:30.0
00:56.9
133
133e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
11:56,1
04:02.6
00:30.7
133
133e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
22:38,9
08:00.6
00:30.6
134
134e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
12:23,3
04:29.8
00:27.2
134
134e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
22:58,8
08:20.5
00:19.9
135
135e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:31,6
06:38.1
02:08.3
135
135e
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
26:56,8
12:18.5
03:58.0
136
136e
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:31,6
06:38.1
136
136e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:11,5
12:33.2
00:14.7
137
137e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
14:31,6
06:38.1
137
137e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
36:56,8
22:18.5
09:45.3
138
138e
CROCHON Nicolas
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
CROCHON Nicolas
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
14:31,6
06:38.1
138
138e
CROCHON Nicolas
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
CROCHON Nicolas
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
36:56,8
22:18.5