40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
127 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:25,4
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
37:44,0
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:27,7
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
38:05,8
00:21.8
00:21.8
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:27,9
00:02.5
00:00.2
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
BRUNSON Eric
HEULIN David
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
38:14,7
00:30.7
00:08.9
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:40,1
00:14.7
00:12.2
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
38:26,5
00:42.5
00:11.8
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:47,6
00:22.2
00:07.5
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
39:02,9
01:18.9
00:36.4
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
9:04,3
00:38.9
00:16.7
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
39:25,0
01:41.0
00:22.1
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
9:05,0
00:39.6
00:00.7
7
7e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
40:19,2
02:35.2
00:54.2
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
9:06,9
00:41.5
00:01.9
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
40:31,7
02:47.7
00:12.5
9
9e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
9:12,8
00:47.4
00:05.9
9
9e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
41:10,2
03:26.2
00:38.5
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
9:13,0
00:47.6
00:00.2
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
41:16,1
03:32.1
00:05.9
11
11e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:18,1
00:52.7
00:05.1
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
41:30,2
03:46.2
00:14.1
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:19,4
00:54.0
00:01.3
12
12e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
41:56,8
04:12.8
00:26.6
13
13e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
9:20,1
00:54.7
00:00.7
13
13e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
41:58,0
04:14.0
00:01.2
14
14e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
9:22,2
00:56.8
00:02.1
14
14e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
42:01,7
04:17.7
00:03.7
15
15e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
9:25,2
00:59.8
00:03.0
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
42:13,6
04:29.6
00:11.9
16
16e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
9:25,6
01:00.2
00:00.4
16
16e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
42:14,9
04:30.9
00:01.3
17
17e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:25,9
01:00.5
00:00.3
17
17e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
42:16,9
04:32.9
00:02.0
18
18e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
9:26,2
01:00.8
00:00.3
18
18e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
42:17,7
04:33.7
00:00.8
19
19e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:26,8
01:01.4
00:00.6
19
19e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
42:21,1
04:37.1
00:03.4
20
20e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,6
01:02.2
00:00.8
20
20e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
42:33,4
04:49.4
00:12.3
21
21e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,6
01:02.2
21
21e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
42:37,0
04:53.0
00:03.6
22
22e
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:28,7
01:03.3
00:01.1
22
22e
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
42:40,8
04:56.8
00:03.8
23
23e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:30,7
01:05.3
00:02.0
23
23e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
42:42,3
04:58.3
00:01.5
24
24e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:31,7
01:06.3
00:01.0
24
24e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
42:47,7
05:03.7
00:05.4
25
25e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
9:32,0
01:06.6
00:00.3
25
25e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
42:57,7
05:13.7
00:10.0
26
26e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:32,3
01:06.9
00:00.3
26
26e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
43:02,4
05:18.4
00:04.7
27
27e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:32,7
01:07.3
00:00.4
27
27e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
43:08,4
05:24.4
00:06.0
28
28e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:33,7
01:08.3
00:01.0
28
28e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
43:13,4
05:29.4
00:05.0
29
29e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
9:34,0
01:08.6
00:00.3
29
29e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
43:35,9
05:51.9
00:22.5
30
30e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
9:37,6
01:12.2
00:03.6
30
30e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
43:39,1
05:55.1
00:03.2
31
31e
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
CF TM
R
4
CF TM
9:39,0
01:13.6
00:01.4
31
31e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
43:43,3
05:59.3
00:04.2
32
32e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
9:41,8
01:16.4
00:02.8
32
32e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
43:43,8
05:59.8
00:00.5
33
33e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
9:44,2
01:18.8
00:02.4
33
33e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
43:56,1
06:12.1
00:12.3
34
34e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:44,4
01:19.0
00:00.2
34
34e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
44:08,9
06:24.9
00:12.8
35
35e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:45,6
01:20.2
00:01.2
35
35e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
44:22,5
06:38.5
00:13.6
36
36e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:51,6
01:26.2
00:06.0
36
36e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
44:26,2
06:42.2
00:03.7
37
37e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:53,8
01:28.4
00:02.2
37
37e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
44:30,9
06:46.9
00:04.7
38
38e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,2
01:29.8
00:01.4
38
38e
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
MEYER Eric
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
CF TM
R
4
CF TM
44:35,0
06:51.0
00:04.1
39
39e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:56,1
01:30.7
00:00.9
39
39e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
44:37,3
06:53.3
00:02.3
40
40e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:56,4
01:31.0
00:00.3
40
40e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
44:41,2
06:57.2
00:03.9
41
41e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:57,0
01:31.6
00:00.6
41
41e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
44:43,0
06:59.0
00:01.8
42
42e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
9:57,1
01:31.7
00:00.1
42
42e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
44:44,4
07:00.4
00:01.4
43
43e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:57,2
01:31.8
00:00.1
43
43e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
44:48,7
07:04.7
00:04.3
44
44e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:57,6
01:32.2
00:00.4
44
44e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
44:50,3
07:06.3
00:01.6
45
45e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:57,6
01:32.2
45
45e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
44:58,4
07:14.4
00:08.1
46
46e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:58,3
01:32.9
00:00.7
46
46e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
45:02,1
07:18.1
00:03.7
47
47e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:58,5
01:33.1
00:00.2
47
47e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
45:06,1
07:22.1
00:04.0
48
48e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:00,0
01:34.6
00:01.5
48
48e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
45:08,5
07:24.5
00:02.4
49
49e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:00,5
01:35.1
00:00.5
49
49e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
45:13,0
07:29.0
00:04.5
50
50e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:03,6
01:38.2
00:03.1
50
50e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
45:13,5
07:29.5
00:00.5
51
51e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:03,7
01:38.3
00:00.1
51
51e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
45:17,4
07:33.4
00:03.9
52
52e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
10:04,2
01:38.8
00:00.5
52
52e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
45:20,4
07:36.4
00:03.0
53
53e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:04,6
01:39.2
00:00.4
53
53e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
45:29,6
07:45.6
00:09.2
54
54e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:05,6
01:40.2
00:01.0
54
54e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
45:37,7
07:53.7
00:08.1
55
55e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
10:06,7
01:41.3
00:01.1
55
55e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
45:38,5
07:54.5
00:00.8
56
56e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:08,4
01:43.0
00:01.7
56
56e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
45:41,9
07:57.9
00:03.4
57
57e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:09,1
01:43.7
00:00.7
57
57e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
45:44,8
08:00.8
00:02.9
58
58e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:09,7
01:44.3
00:00.6
58
58e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
45:45,7
08:01.7
00:00.9
59
59e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:10,2
01:44.8
00:00.5
59
59e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
45:46,6
08:02.6
00:00.9
60
60e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
10:10,7
01:45.3
00:00.5
60
60e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
45:48,7
08:04.7
00:02.1
61
61e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:10,9
01:45.5
00:00.2
61
61e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
45:59,1
08:15.1
00:10.4
62
62e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:11,3
01:45.9
00:00.4
62
62e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
46:02,6
08:18.6
00:03.5
63
63e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:11,6
01:46.2
00:00.3
63
63e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
46:04,1
08:20.1
00:01.5
64
64e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
10:12,0
01:46.6
00:00.4
64
64e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
46:09,7
08:25.7
00:05.6
65
65e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:12,2
01:46.8
00:00.2
65
65e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
46:10,4
08:26.4
00:00.7
66
66e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
10:13,1
01:47.7
00:00.9
66
66e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
46:10,7
08:26.7
00:00.3
67
67e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:13,6
01:48.2
00:00.5
67
67e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
46:12,2
08:28.2
00:01.5
68
68e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:14,0
01:48.6
00:00.4
68
68e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
46:12,2
08:28.2
69
69e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:15,1
01:49.7
00:01.1
69
69e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
46:14,0
08:30.0
00:01.8
70
70e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:16,5
01:51.1
00:01.4
70
70e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
46:18,9
08:34.9
00:04.9
71
71e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:16,8
01:51.4
00:00.3
71
71e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
46:19,6
08:35.6
00:00.7
72
72e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
10:17,8
01:52.4
00:01.0
72
72e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
46:21,3
08:37.3
00:01.7
73
73e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:18,4
01:53.0
00:00.6
73
73e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
46:31,4
08:47.4
00:10.1
74
74e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:19,0
01:53.6
00:00.6
74
74e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
46:32,1
08:48.1
00:00.7
75
75e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
10:19,1
01:53.7
00:00.1
75
75e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
46:32,9
08:48.9
00:00.8
76
76e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:19,1
01:53.7
76
76e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
46:33,4
08:49.4
00:00.5
77
77e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:20,4
01:55.0
00:01.3
77
77e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
46:34,4
08:50.4
00:01.0
78
78e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:21,1
01:55.7
00:00.7
78
78e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
46:39,7
08:55.7
00:05.3
79
79e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
10:21,2
01:55.8
00:00.1
79
79e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
46:40,1
08:56.1
00:00.4
80
80e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,0
01:57.6
00:01.8
80
80e
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
46:42,2
08:58.2
00:02.1
81
81e
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:23,0
01:57.6
81
81e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
46:47,5
09:03.5
00:05.3
82
82e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:23,3
01:57.9
00:00.3
82
82e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
46:47,8
09:03.8
00:00.3
83
83e
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:24,0
01:58.6
00:00.7
83
83e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
46:49,7
09:05.7
00:01.9
84
84e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:24,2
01:58.8
00:00.2
84
84e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
46:51,5
09:07.5
00:01.8
85
85e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:25,7
02:00.3
00:01.5
85
85e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
47:05,3
09:21.3
00:13.8
86
86e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:26,8
02:01.4
00:01.1
86
86e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
47:07,4
09:23.4
00:02.1
87
87e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:27,0
02:01.6
00:00.2
87
87e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
47:12,7
09:28.7
00:05.3
88
88e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
10:27,1
02:01.7
00:00.1
88
88e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
47:17,8
09:33.8
00:05.1
89
89e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:28,2
02:02.8
00:01.1
89
89e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
47:17,8
09:33.8
90
90e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:30,5
02:05.1
00:02.3
90
90e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
47:19,7
09:35.7
00:01.9
91
91e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
10:30,6
02:05.2
00:00.1
91
91e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:27,4
09:43.4
00:07.7
92
92e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:30,6
02:05.2
92
92e
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
TANNERT Julius
THELEN Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
47:37,3
09:53.3
00:09.9
93
93e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:31,9
02:06.5
00:01.3
93
93e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
47:41,9
09:57.9
00:04.6
94
94e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
10:32,2
02:06.8
00:00.3
94
94e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
47:44,2
10:00.2
00:02.3
95
95e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:32,8
02:07.4
00:00.6
95
95e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
47:58,9
10:14.9
00:14.7
96
96e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:32,9
02:07.5
00:00.1
96
96e
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
48:00,3
10:16.3
00:01.4
97
97e
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:33,3
02:07.9
00:00.4
97
97e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
48:04,3
10:20.3
00:04.0
98
98e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:38,9
02:13.5
00:05.6
98
98e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
48:05,9
10:21.9
00:01.6
99
99e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:39,7
02:14.3
00:00.8
99
99e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
48:24,9
10:40.9
00:19.0
100
100e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
10:40,1
02:14.7
00:00.4
100
100e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
48:43,0
10:59.0
00:18.1
101
101e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
10:41,9
02:16.5
00:01.8
101
101e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
48:47,6
11:03.6
00:04.6
102
102e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
10:46,7
02:21.3
00:04.8
102
102e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:51,6
11:07.6
00:04.0
103
103e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:49,1
02:23.7
00:02.4
103
103e
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
49:02,5
11:18.5
00:10.9
104
104e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:51,1
02:25.7
00:02.0
104
104e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
49:04,1
11:20.1
00:01.6
105
105e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:52,4
02:27.0
00:01.3
105
105e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
49:06,8
11:22.8
00:02.7
106
106e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
10:55,4
02:30.0
00:03.0
106
106e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
49:13,3
11:29.3
00:06.5
107
107e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:56,0
02:30.6
00:00.6
107
107e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
50:30,6
12:46.6
01:17.3
108
108e
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:56,7
02:31.3
00:00.7
108
108e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
50:33,4
12:49.4
00:02.8
109
109e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:02,7
02:37.3
00:06.0
109
109e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
50:41,8
12:57.8
00:08.4
110
110e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
11:14,1
02:48.7
00:11.4
110
110e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
51:18,8
13:34.8
00:37.0
111
111e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:16,6
02:51.2
00:02.5
111
111e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
51:22,4
13:38.4
00:03.6
112
112e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:19,0
02:53.6
00:02.4
112
112e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
52:21,8
14:37.8
00:59.4
113
113e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,8
02:54.4
00:00.8
113
113e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
52:30,1
14:46.1
00:08.3
114
114e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
11:21,6
02:56.2
00:01.8
114
114e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
52:41,5
14:57.5
00:11.4
115
115e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:24,2
02:58.8
00:02.6
115
115e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
52:50,2
15:06.2
00:08.7
116
116e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
11:24,6
02:59.2
00:00.4
116
116e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
53:03,2
15:19.2
00:13.0
117
117e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
11:28,3
03:02.9
00:03.7
117
117e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
53:14,4
15:30.4
00:11.2
118
118e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:30,0
03:04.6
00:01.7
118
118e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
54:27,9
16:43.9
01:13.5
119
119e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:34,7
03:09.3
00:04.7
119
119e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
55:04,7
17:20.7
00:36.8
120
120e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:36,7
03:11.3
00:02.0
120
120e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
55:25,4
17:41.4
00:20.7
121
121e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
11:51,0
03:25.6
00:14.3
121
121e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
56:01,6
18:17.6
00:36.2
122
122e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
11:54,0
03:28.6
00:03.0
122
122e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
56:33,7
18:49.7
00:32.1
123
123e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
11:57,2
03:31.8
00:03.2
123
123e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
58:16,5
20:32.5
01:42.8
124
124e
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,5
03:44.1
00:12.3
124
124e
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:40,8
25:56.8
05:24.3
125
125e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:17,4
03:52.0
00:07.9
125
125e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
1:09:44,7
32:00.7
06:03.9
126
126e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:17,4
03:52.0
126
126e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:16:35,2
0:38:51.2
0:06:50.5
127
127e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
12:17,4
03:52.0
127
127e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
11:25:59,3
0:48:15.3
09:24.1