40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:32,2
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:01:38,5
2
2e
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:39,5
00:07.3
00:07.3
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:01:55,5
00:17.0
00:17.0
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:54,1
00:21.9
00:14.6
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:03:34,9
01:56.4
01:39.4
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
15:18,3
00:46.1
00:24.2
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:04:32,9
02:54.4
00:58.0
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
15:23,7
00:51.5
00:05.4
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:05:39,0
04:00.5
01:06.1
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:34,2
01:02.0
00:10.5
6
6e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:05:51,3
04:12.8
00:12.3
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
15:47,8
01:15.6
00:13.6
7
7e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:05:54,4
04:15.9
00:03.1
8
8e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:52,7
01:20.5
00:04.9
8
8e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:07:01,0
05:22.5
01:06.6
9
9e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:02,7
01:30.5
00:10.0
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:07:35,6
05:57.1
00:34.6
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
16:04,3
01:32.1
00:01.6
10
10e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:07:58,2
06:19.7
00:22.6
11
11e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
16:10,2
01:38.0
00:05.9
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:08:07,2
06:28.7
00:09.0
12
12e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
16:17,0
01:44.8
00:06.8
12
12e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:08:32,9
06:54.4
00:25.7
13
13e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:17,3
01:45.1
00:00.3
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:08:38,6
07:00.1
00:05.7
14
14e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:18,9
01:46.7
00:01.6
14
14e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:08:41,8
07:03.3
00:03.2
15
15e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
16:20,3
01:48.1
00:01.4
15
15e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:08:48,5
07:10.0
00:06.7
16
16e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
16:21,2
01:49.0
00:00.9
16
16e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:08:58,8
07:20.3
00:10.3
17
17e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
16:22,3
01:50.1
00:01.1
17
17e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:09:07,1
07:28.6
00:08.3
18
18e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
16:22,8
01:50.6
00:00.5
18
18e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:09:27,7
07:49.2
00:20.6
19
19e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
16:23,1
01:50.9
00:00.3
19
19e
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:09:41,2
08:02.7
00:13.5
20
20e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:31,6
01:59.4
00:08.5
20
20e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:09:48,3
08:09.8
00:07.1
21
21e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:32,3
02:00.1
00:00.7
21
21e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:10:19,4
08:40.9
00:31.1
22
22e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:33,2
02:01.0
00:00.9
22
22e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
1:10:28,3
08:49.8
00:08.9
23
23e
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
AUDET Dimitri
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:35,1
02:02.9
00:01.9
23
23e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:10:33,0
08:54.5
00:04.7
24
24e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:47,7
02:15.5
00:12.6
24
24e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:49,8
09:11.3
00:16.8
25
25e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:48,3
02:16.1
00:00.6
25
25e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:11:11,5
09:33.0
00:21.7
26
26e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
16:49,7
02:17.5
00:01.4
26
26e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:11:12,4
09:33.9
00:00.9
27
27e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
16:50,1
02:17.9
00:00.4
27
27e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:11:32,8
09:54.3
00:20.4
28
28e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
16:56,2
02:24.0
00:06.1
28
28e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
1:11:39,1
10:00.6
00:06.3
29
29e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
16:59,8
02:27.6
00:03.6
29
29e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:11:53,9
10:15.4
00:14.8
30
30e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:00,4
02:28.2
00:00.6
30
30e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:12:09,3
10:30.8
00:15.4
31
31e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:01,1
02:28.9
00:00.7
31
31e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:12:34,7
10:56.2
00:25.4
32
32e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:02,3
02:30.1
00:01.2
32
32e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:12:35,4
10:56.9
00:00.7
33
33e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:02,4
02:30.2
00:00.1
33
33e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:12:39,0
11:00.5
00:03.6
34
34e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
17:05,4
02:33.2
00:03.0
34
34e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:12:51,0
11:12.5
00:12.0
35
35e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
17:08,7
02:36.5
00:03.3
35
35e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:12:56,7
11:18.2
00:05.7
36
36e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:12,6
02:40.4
00:03.9
36
36e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:12:59,4
11:20.9
00:02.7
37
37e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
17:12,6
02:40.4
37
37e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:13:05,2
11:26.7
00:05.8
38
38e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:13,4
02:41.2
00:00.8
38
38e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:13:07,6
11:29.1
00:02.4
39
39e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
17:13,7
02:41.5
00:00.3
39
39e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:27,2
11:48.7
00:19.6
40
40e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:13,7
02:41.5
40
40e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:13:28,9
11:50.4
00:01.7
41
41e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:15,4
02:43.2
00:01.7
41
41e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:13:31,6
11:53.1
00:02.7
42
42e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:15,6
02:43.4
00:00.2
42
42e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:13:37,7
11:59.2
00:06.1
43
43e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:18,6
02:46.4
00:03.0
43
43e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:13:55,0
12:16.5
00:17.3
44
44e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
17:19,7
02:47.5
00:01.1
44
44e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:14:03,5
12:25.0
00:08.5
45
45e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:19,8
02:47.6
00:00.1
45
45e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:14:09,6
12:31.1
00:06.1
46
46e
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:20,2
02:48.0
00:00.4
46
46e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:14:19,3
12:40.8
00:09.7
47
47e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:22,9
02:50.7
00:02.7
47
47e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:14:22,3
12:43.8
00:03.0
48
48e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
17:25,6
02:53.4
00:02.7
48
48e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:14:22,9
12:44.4
00:00.6
49
49e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
17:25,6
02:53.4
49
49e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:14:25,2
12:46.7
00:02.3
50
50e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:26,4
02:54.2
00:00.8
50
50e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:14:26,2
12:47.7
00:01.0
51
51e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:29,7
02:57.5
00:03.3
51
51e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:14:32,7
12:54.2
00:06.5
52
52e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:30,9
02:58.7
00:01.2
52
52e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
1:14:40,7
13:02.2
00:08.0
53
53e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:33,7
03:01.5
00:02.8
53
53e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:50,8
13:12.3
00:10.1
54
54e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:34,1
03:01.9
00:00.4
54
54e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:14:55,2
13:16.7
00:04.4
55
55e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
17:35,1
03:02.9
00:01.0
55
55e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:15:03,6
13:25.1
00:08.4
56
56e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
17:41,1
03:08.9
00:06.0
56
56e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:15:03,7
13:25.2
00:00.1
57
57e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:41,1
03:08.9
57
57e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
1:15:06,6
13:28.1
00:02.9
58
58e
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
17:41,1
03:08.9
58
58e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:15:10,2
13:31.7
00:03.6
59
59e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
17:41,4
03:09.2
00:00.3
59
59e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:15:20,0
13:41.5
00:09.8
60
60e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
17:42,9
03:10.7
00:01.5
60
60e
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
DA SILVA Fernand
MEZY Laure
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:15:26,8
13:48.3
00:06.8
61
61e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:43,4
03:11.2
00:00.5
61
61e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:15:30,3
13:51.8
00:03.5
62
62e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:43,4
03:11.2
62
62e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:15:30,8
13:52.3
00:00.5
63
63e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:44,7
03:12.5
00:01.3
63
63e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:15:37,4
13:58.9
00:06.6
64
64e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:45,3
03:13.1
00:00.6
64
64e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:15:45,2
14:06.7
00:07.8
65
65e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:45,9
03:13.7
00:00.6
65
65e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:45,8
14:07.3
00:00.6
66
66e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:46,0
03:13.8
00:00.1
66
66e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:05,5
14:27.0
00:19.7
67
67e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
17:47,0
03:14.8
00:01.0
67
67e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:16:12,2
14:33.7
00:06.7
68
68e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:47,9
03:15.7
00:00.9
68
68e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:16:13,5
14:35.0
00:01.3
69
69e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:48,1
03:15.9
00:00.2
69
69e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:20,4
14:41.9
00:06.9
70
70e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
17:48,5
03:16.3
00:00.4
70
70e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:26,9
14:48.4
00:06.5
71
71e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:49,1
03:16.9
00:00.6
71
71e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:30,9
14:52.4
00:04.0
72
72e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:50,1
03:17.9
00:01.0
72
72e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:16:33,5
14:55.0
00:02.6
73
73e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:50,2
03:18.0
00:00.1
73
73e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:16:36,3
14:57.8
00:02.8
74
74e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:50,3
03:18.1
00:00.1
74
74e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:16:42,5
15:04.0
00:06.2
75
75e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
17:52,0
03:19.8
00:01.7
75
75e
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
CHOUDEY Pascal
THIBLET Jérôme
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:58,7
15:20.2
00:16.2
76
76e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
17:53,9
03:21.7
00:01.9
76
76e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:17:02,1
15:23.6
00:03.4
77
77e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
17:55,1
03:22.9
00:01.2
77
77e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
1:17:16,2
15:37.7
00:14.1
78
78e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
17:55,4
03:23.2
00:00.3
78
78e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:17:23,4
15:44.9
00:07.2
79
79e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
17:56,1
03:23.9
00:00.7
79
79e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:17:38,4
15:59.9
00:15.0
80
80e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
18:00,5
03:28.3
00:04.4
80
80e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:17:52,9
16:14.4
00:14.5
81
81e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
18:08,9
03:36.7
00:08.4
81
81e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:17:57,7
16:19.2
00:04.8
82
82e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:10,5
03:38.3
00:01.6
82
82e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:17:58,5
16:20.0
00:00.8
83
83e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:13,2
03:41.0
00:02.7
83
83e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:18:11,8
16:33.3
00:13.3
84
84e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
18:13,3
03:41.1
00:00.1
84
84e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
1:18:27,5
16:49.0
00:15.7
85
85e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:18,5
03:46.3
00:05.2
85
85e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:18:30,8
16:52.3
00:03.3
86
86e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:20,2
03:48.0
00:01.7
86
86e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:18:40,3
17:01.8
00:09.5
87
87e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
18:20,8
03:48.6
00:00.6
87
87e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
1:18:41,9
17:03.4
00:01.6
88
88e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:23,3
03:51.1
00:02.5
88
88e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:18:48,3
17:09.8
00:06.4
89
89e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:25,8
03:53.6
00:02.5
89
89e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:18:54,7
17:16.2
00:06.4
90
90e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:30,9
03:58.7
00:05.1
90
90e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:58,1
17:19.6
00:03.4
91
91e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
18:31,5
03:59.3
00:00.6
91
91e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:19:42,4
18:03.9
00:44.3
92
92e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:43,1
04:10.9
00:11.6
92
92e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
1:19:43,3
18:04.8
00:00.9
93
93e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:44,8
04:12.6
00:01.7
93
93e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
1:20:29,4
18:50.9
00:46.1
94
94e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
18:49,7
04:17.5
00:04.9
94
94e
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21:07,4
19:28.9
00:38.0
95
95e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
18:50,5
04:18.3
00:00.8
95
95e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:15,6
20:37.1
01:08.2
96
96e
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
MAUREL Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:01,0
04:28.8
00:10.5
96
96e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:23:10,5
21:32.0
00:54.9
97
97e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
19:04,2
04:32.0
00:03.2
97
97e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:22,3
21:43.8
00:11.8
98
98e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
19:11,3
04:39.1
00:07.1
98
98e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
1:23:26,4
21:47.9
00:04.1
99
99e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:17,0
04:44.8
00:05.7
99
99e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:23:33,5
21:55.0
00:07.1
100
100e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:20,9
04:48.7
00:03.9
100
100e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
1:23:58,8
22:20.3
00:25.3
101
101e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
LACALMONTIE Fabien
GOHIER Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
19:35,9
05:03.7
00:15.0
101
101e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:25:26,4
23:47.9
01:27.6
102
102e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
19:42,9
05:10.7
00:07.0
102
102e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:25:50,2
24:11.7
00:23.8
103
103e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
19:45,2
05:13.0
00:02.3
103
103e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:03,1
24:24.6
00:12.9
104
104e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:48,2
05:16.0
00:03.0
104
104e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
1:26:03,8
24:25.3
00:00.7
105
105e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
19:50,2
05:18.0
00:02.0
105
105e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:26:24,5
24:46.0
00:20.7
106
106e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
20:00,9
05:28.7
00:10.7
106
106e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:27:09,2
25:30.7
00:44.7
107
107e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:29,9
05:57.7
00:29.0
107
107e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:41,4
27:02.9
01:32.2
108
108e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
20:36,7
06:04.5
00:06.8
108
108e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
1:30:03,2
28:24.7
01:21.8
109
109e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:40,5
06:08.3
00:03.8
109
109e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:30:16,0
28:37.5
00:12.8
110
110e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
20:52,4
06:20.2
00:11.9
110
110e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
1:30:32,3
28:53.8
00:16.3
111
111e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:02,7
06:30.5
00:10.3
111
111e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
1:32:35,1
30:56.6
02:02.8
112
112e
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
21:44,0
07:11.8
00:41.3
112
112e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:38:13,0
36:34.5
05:37.9
113
113e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:12,6
12:40.4
05:28.6
113
113e
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:38:50,0
37:11.5
00:37.0
114
114e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
40:07,8
25:35.6
12:55.2
114
114e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:42:33,1
40:54.6
03:43.1
115
115e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
40:07,8
25:35.6
115
115e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:51:36,8
49:58.3
09:03.7
116
116e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
40:07,8
25:35.6
116
116e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
1:52:39,2
51:00.7
01:02.4
117
117e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
40:07,8
25:35.6
117
117e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:04:15,6
1:02:37.1
11:36.4
118
118e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
40:07,8
25:35.6
118
118e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
2:15:43,8
1:14:05.3
11:28.2
119
119e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
40:07,8
25:35.6
119
119e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:44:21,4
0:42:42.9
9:28:37.6
120
120e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
40:07,8
25:35.6
120
120e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
11:52:52,3
0:51:13.8
08:30.9