40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
40ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:31,4
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:10:10,1
2
2e
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:31,6
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:10:26,9
00:16.8
00:16.8
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:34,8
00:03.4
00:03.2
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:12:16,8
02:06.7
01:49.9
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:41,9
00:10.5
00:07.1
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:13:27,3
03:17.2
01:10.5
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
NANTET Gilles
NOLLET Stevie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
8:54,4
00:23.0
00:12.5
5
5e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:14:26,1
04:16.0
00:58.8
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
9:01,4
00:30.0
00:07.0
6
6e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:14:41,9
04:31.8
00:15.8
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
9:02,9
00:31.5
00:01.5
7
7e
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
GAL Ludovic
CARNEVALE Marie
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:14:55,8
04:45.7
00:13.9
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
9:12,4
00:41.0
00:09.5
8
8e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:16:20,0
06:09.9
01:24.2
9
9e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
9:18,9
00:47.5
00:06.5
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:16:54,7
06:44.6
00:34.7
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:19,0
00:47.6
00:00.1
10
10e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
AUGOYARD Arnaud
MOREAU Gabin
Fiat Punto S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:17:17,1
07:07.0
00:22.4
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:19,1
00:47.7
00:00.1
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
CF TM
GT+
16
CF TM
1:17:19,6
07:09.5
00:02.5
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:21,3
00:49.9
00:02.2
12
12e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:17:59,4
07:49.3
00:39.8
13
13e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
9:22,7
00:51.3
00:01.4
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:17:59,9
07:49.8
00:00.5
14
14e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:24,3
00:52.9
00:01.6
14
14e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:18:06,1
07:56.0
00:06.2
15
15e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
9:26,5
00:55.1
00:02.2
15
15e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:18:18,7
08:08.6
00:12.6
16
16e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
9:27,6
00:56.2
00:01.1
16
16e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:18:26,4
08:16.3
00:07.7
17
17e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
9:30,2
00:58.8
00:02.6
17
17e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:18:39,7
08:29.6
00:13.3
18
18e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:31,7
01:00.3
00:01.5
18
18e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:18:59,4
08:49.3
00:19.7
19
19e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
9:32,6
01:01.2
00:00.9
19
19e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:19:35,2
09:25.1
00:35.8
20
20e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
9:34,7
01:03.3
00:02.1
20
20e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:19:55,6
09:45.5
00:20.4
21
21e
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
SENTIS Mathieu
VALETTE Gil
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:36,2
01:04.8
00:01.5
21
21e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:20:07,7
09:57.6
00:12.1
22
22e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,4
01:05.0
00:00.2
22
22e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
1:20:11,9
10:01.8
00:04.2
23
23e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:40,1
01:08.7
00:03.7
23
23e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:26,2
10:16.1
00:14.3
24
24e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
9:43,6
01:12.2
00:03.5
24
24e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:21:04,2
10:54.1
00:38.0
25
25e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
9:44,5
01:13.1
00:00.9
25
25e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:21:04,3
10:54.2
00:00.1
26
26e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
9:46,6
01:15.2
00:02.1
26
26e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:21:20,4
11:10.3
00:16.1
27
27e
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
CLAIRAY Yann
ROUX Thomas
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:46,9
01:15.5
00:00.3
27
27e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CAILLEUX Rémi
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CF TM
A
7
CF TM
1:21:25,7
11:15.6
00:05.3
28
28e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:47,6
01:16.2
00:00.7
28
28e
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BOUCHUT Virginie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:21:38,4
11:28.3
00:12.7
29
29e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:51,8
01:20.4
00:04.2
29
29e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:22:05,0
11:54.9
00:26.6
30
30e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:52,8
01:21.4
00:01.0
30
30e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:22:28,2
12:18.1
00:23.2
31
31e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:53,5
01:22.1
00:00.7
31
31e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:22:36,0
12:25.9
00:07.8
32
32e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:55,1
01:23.7
00:01.6
32
32e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:22:38,5
12:28.4
00:02.5
33
33e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
9:55,6
01:24.2
00:00.5
33
33e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:22:55,4
12:45.3
00:16.9
34
34e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:55,7
01:24.3
00:00.1
34
34e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:22:55,5
12:45.4
00:00.1
35
35e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
9:55,7
01:24.3
35
35e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:22:58,5
12:48.4
00:03.0
36
36e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
9:56,1
01:24.7
00:00.4
36
36e
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
LAFAY Pierre
TRICHARD Aurélie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:23:02,7
12:52.6
00:04.2
37
37e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:58,8
01:27.4
00:02.7
37
37e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:23:27,3
13:17.2
00:24.6
38
38e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:59,1
01:27.7
00:00.3
38
38e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:23:35,1
13:25.0
00:07.8
39
39e
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
SIROT Guillaume
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:59,5
01:28.1
00:00.4
39
39e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:23:39,6
13:29.5
00:04.5
40
40e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:00,2
01:28.8
00:00.7
40
40e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:23:45,3
13:35.2
00:05.7
41
41e
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
RIEU Vincent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:00,6
01:29.2
00:00.4
41
41e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:23:49,9
13:39.8
00:04.6
42
42e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:01,9
01:30.5
00:01.3
42
42e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:24:17,9
14:07.8
00:28.0
43
43e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:04,4
01:33.0
00:02.5
43
43e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:24:19,5
14:09.4
00:01.6
44
44e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:05,6
01:34.2
00:01.2
44
44e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:24:27,4
14:17.3
00:07.9
45
45e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:06,4
01:35.0
00:00.8
45
45e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:24:31,8
14:21.7
00:04.4
46
46e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
10:12,1
01:40.7
00:05.7
46
46e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:24:32,4
14:22.3
00:00.6
47
47e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
10:12,4
01:41.0
00:00.3
47
47e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:24:38,6
14:28.5
00:06.2
48
48e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
10:13,1
01:41.7
00:00.7
48
48e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:24:42,4
14:32.3
00:03.8
49
49e
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
FLORET Olivier
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:13,4
01:42.0
00:00.3
49
49e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:24:55,0
14:44.9
00:12.6
50
50e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
10:13,4
01:42.0
50
50e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
1:24:56,2
14:46.1
00:01.2
51
51e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:14,1
01:42.7
00:00.7
51
51e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:25:07,5
14:57.4
00:11.3
52
52e
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
CAMILLI Eric
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
10:15,5
01:44.1
00:01.4
52
52e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:25:13,9
15:03.8
00:06.4
53
53e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:16,0
01:44.6
00:00.5
53
53e
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES William
VERNET Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:25:15,8
15:05.7
00:01.9
54
54e
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:16,7
01:45.3
00:00.7
54
54e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
1:25:20,0
15:09.9
00:04.2
55
55e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:17,0
01:45.6
00:00.3
55
55e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:25:24,0
15:13.9
00:04.0
56
56e
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
GARCIA Axel
POMARES Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:17,8
01:46.4
00:00.8
56
56e
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:25:24,3
15:14.2
00:00.3
57
57e
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:18,1
01:46.7
00:00.3
57
57e
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
NAFRIA David
SANCHEZ Oscar
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF R2
R
2
CF R2
1:25:32,4
15:22.3
00:08.1
58
58e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:18,4
01:47.0
00:00.3
58
58e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:25:54,6
15:44.5
00:22.2
59
59e
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
BERFA Jordan
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:18,7
01:47.3
00:00.3
59
59e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
WIRTH Gaëtan
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:25:55,8
15:45.7
00:01.2
60
60e
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MARAVAL Jacques
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:19,5
01:48.1
00:00.8
60
60e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:25:57,0
15:46.9
00:01.2
61
61e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
10:19,7
01:48.3
00:00.2
61
61e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:26:06,2
15:56.1
00:09.2
62
62e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:20,4
01:49.0
00:00.7
62
62e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:26:11,6
16:01.5
00:05.4
63
63e
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
GUYOT Romain
FILLION Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:20,4
01:49.0
63
63e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:28,6
16:18.5
00:17.0
64
64e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
10:21,0
01:49.6
00:00.6
64
64e
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RAYMOND Pierre
BOUSQUET Simon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:26:33,2
16:23.1
00:04.6
65
65e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
10:21,5
01:50.1
00:00.5
65
65e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:37,4
16:27.3
00:04.2
66
66e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:22,3
01:50.9
00:00.8
66
66e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:44,2
16:34.1
00:06.8
67
67e
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
TAORMINA Jean-Luc
BAYER Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,1
01:51.7
00:00.8
67
67e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
1:26:55,0
16:44.9
00:10.8
68
68e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:23,8
01:52.4
00:00.7
68
68e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:27:04,9
16:54.8
00:09.9
69
69e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:25,2
01:53.8
00:01.4
69
69e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:27:13,1
17:03.0
00:08.2
70
70e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:26,4
01:55.0
00:01.2
70
70e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:27:19,8
17:09.7
00:06.7
71
71e
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:26,7
01:55.3
00:00.3
71
71e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:27:26,3
17:16.2
00:06.5
72
72e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
10:29,8
01:58.4
00:03.1
72
72e
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
OUDOT Jean-Sébastien
OFFNER Florian
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:27:27,3
17:17.2
00:01.0
73
73e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:31,3
01:59.9
00:01.5
73
73e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
1:27:51,5
17:41.4
00:24.2
74
74e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:32,0
02:00.6
00:00.7
74
74e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:28:04,7
17:54.6
00:13.2
75
75e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
10:35,3
02:03.9
00:03.3
75
75e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:28:25,5
18:15.4
00:20.8
76
76e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:36,8
02:05.4
00:01.5
76
76e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:28:35,7
18:25.6
00:10.2
77
77e
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
MOTTARD Jordan
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:37,2
02:05.8
00:00.4
77
77e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:28:37,2
18:27.1
00:01.5
78
78e
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:38,0
02:06.6
00:00.8
78
78e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:28:38,0
18:27.9
00:00.8
79
79e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:41,3
02:09.9
00:03.3
79
79e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:28:40,6
18:30.5
00:02.6
80
80e
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
PUECHAGUT Yohan
BONNEFOY Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
10:42,9
02:11.5
00:01.6
80
80e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
1:28:57,3
18:47.2
00:16.7
81
81e
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
SALAS Kévin
SAURON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:43,8
02:12.4
00:00.9
81
81e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:29:26,0
19:15.9
00:28.7
82
82e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:45,1
02:13.7
00:01.3
82
82e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
1:29:27,5
19:17.4
00:01.5
83
83e
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
DELAGNE Dorian
PUEL Caroline
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
10:45,6
02:14.2
00:00.5
83
83e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
1:29:37,2
19:27.1
00:09.7
84
84e
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BARBERA Loïc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:47,1
02:15.7
00:01.5
84
84e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:29:38,3
19:28.2
00:01.1
85
85e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
FOURNIE Jordan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:48,9
02:17.5
00:01.8
85
85e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:29:52,8
19:42.7
00:14.5
86
86e
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
10:48,9
02:17.5
86
86e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
1:30:42,9
20:32.8
00:50.1
87
87e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:49,2
02:17.8
00:00.3
87
87e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
1:30:47,7
20:37.6
00:04.8
88
88e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:54,7
02:23.3
00:05.5
88
88e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:33:26,4
23:16.3
02:38.7
89
89e
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARIAGE Vincent
ORANGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
10:58,0
02:26.6
00:03.3
89
89e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
1:33:29,2
23:19.1
00:02.8
90
90e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
10:59,8
02:28.4
00:01.8
90
90e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:34:32,9
24:22.8
01:03.7
91
91e
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
ROBERT Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 1
CJ
R
1
CJ
11:00,5
02:29.1
00:00.7
91
91e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
1:34:58,1
24:48.0
00:25.2
92
92e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:02,3
02:30.9
00:01.8
92
92e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:35:04,1
24:54.0
00:06.0
93
93e
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
11:04,4
02:33.0
00:02.1
93
93e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:35:06,3
24:56.2
00:02.2
94
94e
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,8
02:39.4
00:06.4
94
94e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
1:35:17,8
25:07.7
00:11.5
95
95e
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
COQUARD David
BOYER Jean-François
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,0
02:47.6
00:08.2
95
95e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:36:57,8
26:47.7
01:40.0
96
96e
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Stéphan
RIVIERE Marion
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:22,4
02:51.0
00:03.4
96
96e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:37:05,4
26:55.3
00:07.6
97
97e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
RIVES Francis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:31,4
03:00.0
00:09.0
97
97e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:38:00,1
27:50.0
00:54.7
98
98e
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
MOUYSSET Thomas
GOMBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
11:31,7
03:00.3
00:00.3
98
98e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
1:38:12,6
28:02.5
00:12.5
99
99e
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:32,8
03:01.4
00:01.1
99
99e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:38:20,9
28:10.8
00:08.3
100
100e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:41,8
03:10.4
00:09.0
100
100e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:39:21,9
29:11.8
01:01.0
101
101e
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAL Sébastien
GASQ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:56,4
03:25.0
00:14.6
101
101e
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
GUITARD Laurent
MARTIN Valentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:39:30,6
29:20.5
00:08.7
102
102e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
11:59,3
03:27.9
00:02.9
102
102e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
1:41:57,8
31:47.7
02:27.2
103
103e
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
THIBAULT Gérard
THIBAULT Stéphanie
Lotus Exige 255
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
12:08,8
03:37.4
00:09.5
103
103e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
1:42:31,6
32:21.5
00:33.8
104
104e
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
DURAND Arnaud
BLANC Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:09,9
03:38.5
00:01.1
104
104e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:43:01,0
32:50.9
00:29.4
105
105e
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
12:12,7
03:41.3
00:02.8
105
105e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
1:49:59,0
39:48.9
06:58.0
106
106e
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALTRONS Didier
PASCAL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:45,0
04:13.6
00:32.3
106
106e
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:51:51,7
41:41.6
01:52.7
107
107e
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
TOURNIER Sacha-Pierre
CALMELS Yohan
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:01,7
04:30.3
00:16.7
107
107e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:03:08,8
52:58.7
11:17.1
108
108e
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
FEGHALI Roger
MATAR Joseph
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:55,8
11:24.4
06:54.1
108
108e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
2:07:28,9
57:18.8
04:20.1
109
109e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
19:55,8
11:24.4
109
109e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
2:16:32,6
1:06:22.5
09:03.7
110
110e
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
J R1
R
1
J R1
19:55,8
11:24.4
110
110e
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Fernand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
2:17:35,0
1:07:24.9
01:02.4
111
111e
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
FAVREAU Romain
PAGES Cécile
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
19:55,8
11:24.4
111
111e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:29:11,4
1:19:01.3
11:36.4
112
112e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:55,8
11:24.4
112
112e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
2:40:39,6
1:30:29.5
11:28.2
113
113e
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
AMIMER Luc
MATHON Nicolas
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
19:55,8
11:24.4
113
113e
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
RIZO Guillaume
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:54:21,6
0:44:11.5
9:13:42.0
114
114e
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
SANCHEZ Aymeric
SANCHEZ Guilhem
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
19:55,8
11:24.4
114
114e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
12:02:48,4
0:52:38.3
08:26.8