Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2014
La Rochelle
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2014
La Rochelle
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
144 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
12
A
7S
12
9:32,4
1
1er
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
12
A
7S
12
41:47,1
2
2e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
17
R
5
17
9:38,2
00:05.8
00:05.8
2
2e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
17
R
5
17
42:03,9
00:16.8
00:16.8
3
3e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VERGER Manon
Subaru STI N15
DE SOUSA Mathias
VERGER Manon
Subaru STI N15
R 4
J 11
R
4
J 11
9:44,7
00:12.3
00:06.5
3
3e
BEZINAUD Samuel
BARBIER Nicolas
BMW Compact
BEZINAUD Samuel
BARBIER Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
42:20,9
00:33.8
00:17.0
4
4e
BEZINAUD Samuel
BARBIER Nicolas
BMW Compact
BEZINAUD Samuel
BARBIER Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
9:46,4
00:14.0
00:01.7
4
4e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 S2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
13
A
7S
13
42:34,7
00:47.6
00:13.8
5
5e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta S2000
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
15
A
7S
15
9:50,5
00:18.1
00:04.1
5
5e
PUPPO Anthony
SALMON Valentin
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SALMON Valentin
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
07
A
7S
07
43:00,0
01:12.9
00:25.3
6
6e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 S2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
13
A
7S
13
9:52,2
00:19.8
00:01.7
6
6e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
43:01,5
01:14.4
00:01.5
7
7e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
9:53,5
00:21.1
00:01.3
7
7e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VERGER Manon
Subaru STI N15
DE SOUSA Mathias
VERGER Manon
Subaru STI N15
R 4
J 11
R
4
J 11
43:07,7
01:20.6
00:06.2
8
8e
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Mégane
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
9:55,2
00:22.8
00:01.7
8
8e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
03
N
4
03
43:15,8
01:28.7
00:08.1
9
9e
PUPPO Anthony
SALMON Valentin
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SALMON Valentin
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
07
A
7S
07
9:56,3
00:23.9
00:01.1
9
9e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
ZEFERINO Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
ZEFERINO Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
02
N
4
02
43:46,8
01:59.7
00:31.0
10
10e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
09
N
4
09
10:01,4
00:29.0
00:05.1
10
10e
BOURGEOIS Michel
VIQUESNEL Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOURGEOIS Michel
VIQUESNEL Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
43:50,9
02:03.8
00:04.1
11
11e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
03
N
4
03
10:02,1
00:29.7
00:00.7
11
11e
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Mégane
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
44:05,4
02:18.3
00:14.5
12
12e
PATIER Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
PATIER Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
17
N
4
17
10:03,7
00:31.3
00:01.6
12
12e
DUPOUY Yohan
PELLETAN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
PELLETAN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
10
F2
14
10
44:07,8
02:20.7
00:02.4
13
13e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
10:05,4
00:33.0
00:01.7
13
13e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
44:08,3
02:21.2
00:00.5
14
14e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
ZEFERINO Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
ZEFERINO Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
02
N
4
02
10:06,1
00:33.7
00:00.7
14
14e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
44:10,4
02:23.3
00:02.1
15
15e
FAIVRE Clément
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clément
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
10:06,3
00:33.9
00:00.2
15
15e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
04
R
3
04
44:10,9
02:23.8
00:00.5
16
16e
BOURGEOIS Michel
VIQUESNEL Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOURGEOIS Michel
VIQUESNEL Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
10:06,8
00:34.4
00:00.5
16
16e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
44:16,1
02:29.0
00:05.2
17
17e
COIGNARD Kévin
CAUSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
COIGNARD Kévin
CAUSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
12
F2
13
12
10:07,6
00:35.2
00:00.8
17
17e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
15
A
7S
15
44:23,0
02:35.9
00:06.9
18
18e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
10:11,1
00:38.7
00:03.5
18
18e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
14
F2
13
14
44:24,4
02:37.3
00:01.4
19
19e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
10:12,1
00:39.7
00:01.0
19
19e
BAU Olivier
JOLLIT Charline
Renault Clio 16S
BAU Olivier
JOLLIT Charline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
44:29,3
02:42.2
00:04.9
20
20e
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio Williams
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
J 10
FA
7
J 10
10:12,4
00:40.0
00:00.3
20
20e
COIGNARD Kévin
CAUSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
COIGNARD Kévin
CAUSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
12
F2
13
12
44:30,1
02:43.0
00:00.8
21
21e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
10:12,6
00:40.2
00:00.2
21
21e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
09
N
4
09
44:30,9
02:43.8
00:00.8
22
22e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
04
N
4
04
10:12,8
00:40.4
00:00.2
22
22e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Toyota Celica
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
44:32,5
02:45.4
00:01.6
23
23e
GONNET Eric
BAUDONCOURT Simon
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAUDONCOURT Simon
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
14
N
4
14
10:14,1
00:41.7
00:01.3
23
23e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
44:32,8
02:45.7
00:00.3
24
24e
FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
09
F2
13
09
10:14,7
00:42.3
00:00.6
24
24e
PATIER Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
PATIER Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
17
N
4
17
44:33,8
02:46.7
00:01.0
25
25e
CASSAGNE Fabien
BALDASSO Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CASSAGNE Fabien
BALDASSO Anthony
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
05
F2
13
05
10:15,4
00:43.0
00:00.7
25
25e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
04
N
4
04
44:34,2
02:47.1
00:00.4
26
26e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
14
F2
13
14
10:16,5
00:44.1
00:01.1
26
26e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
08
FA
8
08
44:42,6
02:55.5
00:08.4
27
27e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
04
R
3
04
10:17,2
00:44.8
00:00.7
27
27e
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio Williams
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
J 10
FA
7
J 10
44:43,1
02:56.0
00:00.5
28
28e
DUPOUY Yohan
PELLETAN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
PELLETAN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
10
F2
14
10
10:17,7
00:45.3
00:00.5
28
28e
GONNET Eric
BAUDONCOURT Simon
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAUDONCOURT Simon
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
14
N
4
14
44:43,8
02:56.7
00:00.7
29
29e
MULON Thibault
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Peugeot 206 S16
MULON Thibault
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 13
J 12
F2
13
J 12
10:18,4
00:46.0
00:00.7
29
29e
MULON Thibault
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Peugeot 206 S16
MULON Thibault
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 13
J 12
F2
13
J 12
44:44,0
02:56.9
00:00.2
30
30e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
15
A
7S
15
10:19,1
00:46.7
00:00.7
30
30e
CASSAGNE Fabien
BALDASSO Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CASSAGNE Fabien
BALDASSO Anthony
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
05
F2
13
05
44:44,9
02:57.8
00:00.9
31
31e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 15
FN
3
J 15
10:19,5
00:47.1
00:00.4
31
31e
FAIVRE Clément
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clément
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
44:49,8
03:02.7
00:04.9
32
32e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
08
FA
8
08
10:20,1
00:47.7
00:00.6
32
32e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta S2000
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
15
A
7S
15
44:52,4
03:05.3
00:02.6
33
33e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
12
R
4
12
10:22,0
00:49.6
00:01.9
33
33e
FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
09
F2
13
09
45:10,0
03:22.9
00:17.6
34
34e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
10:22,2
00:49.8
00:00.2
34
34e
PELLEGRIN Damien
DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
PELLEGRIN Damien
DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
45:14,3
03:27.2
00:04.3
35
35e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
17
F2
13
17
10:22,7
00:50.3
00:00.5
35
35e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 15
FN
3
J 15
45:14,9
03:27.8
00:00.6
36
36e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
09
F2
13
09
10:23,9
00:51.5
00:01.2
36
36e
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
01
FN
3
01
45:15,2
03:28.1
00:00.3
37
37e
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
04
N
4
04
10:24,0
00:51.6
00:00.1
37
37e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
DENIS Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
DENIS Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
14
FA
6
14
45:15,9
03:28.8
00:00.7
38
38e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
DENIS Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
DENIS Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
14
FA
6
14
10:24,5
00:52.1
00:00.5
38
38e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
17
F2
13
17
45:22,3
03:35.2
00:06.4
39
39e
PELLEGRIN Damien
DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
PELLEGRIN Damien
DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
10:24,7
00:52.3
00:00.2
39
39e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
03
FA
8
03
45:22,7
03:35.6
00:00.4
40
40e
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
01
FN
3
01
10:24,8
00:52.4
00:00.1
40
40e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
09
F2
13
09
45:27,2
03:40.1
00:04.5
41
41e
CABON Alexandre
LEFEVRE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 RS
CABON Alexandre
LEFEVRE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
19
R
3
19
10:25,7
00:53.3
00:00.9
41
41e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
45:33,0
03:45.9
00:05.8
42
42e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
10:26,1
00:53.7
00:00.4
42
42e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
12
R
4
12
45:33,1
03:46.0
00:00.1
43
43e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
R 2
11
R
2
11
10:28,4
00:56.0
00:02.3
43
43e
ROGEON Stéphane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën DS3
ROGEON Stéphane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 3
11
R
3
11
45:37,6
03:50.5
00:04.5
44
44e
BARRET Giani
FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri
Citroën DS3
BARRET Giani
FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri
Citroën DS3
R 3
19
R
3
19
10:28,8
00:56.4
00:00.4
44
44e
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
04
N
4
04
45:44,1
03:57.0
00:06.5
45
45e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
03
FA
8
03
10:29,2
00:56.8
00:00.4
45
45e
ROUSSEAU Steve
OPSOMER Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
OPSOMER Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
13
R
3
13
45:46,2
03:59.1
00:02.1
46
46e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
FOLACCI Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
FOLACCI Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
10:29,6
00:57.2
00:00.4
46
46e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
45:46,3
03:59.2
00:00.1
47
47e
ROUSSEAU Steve
OPSOMER Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
OPSOMER Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
13
R
3
13
10:29,9
00:57.5
00:00.3
47
47e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
FOLACCI Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
FOLACCI Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
45:46,4
03:59.3
00:00.1
48
48e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
10:31,0
00:58.6
00:01.1
48
48e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
R 2
11
R
2
11
45:48,0
04:00.9
00:01.6
49
49e
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Citroën C2
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6K
J 13
A
6K
J 13
10:31,5
00:59.1
00:00.5
49
49e
MOTTUEL-BAIN Patrice
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
MOTTUEL-BAIN Patrice
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
45:49,1
04:02.0
00:01.1
50
50e
GIBAUD Maxime
GIRARD Vincent
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
GIRARD Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 04
F2
13
J 04
10:31,7
00:59.3
00:00.2
50
50e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
JOURLIN William
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
JOURLIN William
Renault Clio R3
R 3
19
R
3
19
45:58,0
04:10.9
00:08.9
51
51e
MOTTUEL-BAIN Patrice
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
MOTTUEL-BAIN Patrice
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
10:32,3
00:59.9
00:00.6
51
51e
LEROY Jacky
REYNE Andrea
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
REYNE Andrea
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
07
A
8
07
46:07,1
04:20.0
00:09.1
52
52e
PRIMAULT Adrien
FRAIGNE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRIMAULT Adrien
FRAIGNE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
11
FA
6
11
10:32,9
01:00.5
00:00.6
52
52e
SONNERAT Nicolas
CHEVALIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
SONNERAT Nicolas
CHEVALIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
05
F2
12
05
46:10,7
04:23.6
00:03.6
53
53e
BAU Olivier
JOLLIT Charline
Renault Clio 16S
BAU Olivier
JOLLIT Charline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
10:33,1
01:00.7
00:00.2
53
53e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
02
R
2
02
46:13,2
04:26.1
00:02.5
54
54e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
13
FA
6K
13
10:34,5
01:02.1
00:01.4
54
54e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
13
FA
6K
13
46:15,0
04:27.9
00:01.8
55
55e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
JOURLIN William
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
JOURLIN William
Renault Clio R3
R 3
19
R
3
19
10:35,4
01:03.0
00:00.9
55
55e
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Citroën C2
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6K
J 13
A
6K
J 13
46:15,2
04:28.1
00:00.2
56
56e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
02
R
2
02
10:37,3
01:04.9
00:01.9
56
56e
CABON Alexandre
LEFEVRE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 RS
CABON Alexandre
LEFEVRE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
19
R
3
19
46:20,1
04:33.0
00:04.9
57
57e
LEROY Jacky
REYNE Andrea
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
REYNE Andrea
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
07
A
8
07
10:37,9
01:05.5
00:00.6
57
57e
MIEVRE Pierre Daniel
MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine
Renault Clio R3
MIEVRE Pierre Daniel
MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
13
R
3
13
46:21,4
04:34.3
00:01.3
58
58e
FENELON Jouany
LUCILY Olivier
Renault Clio
FENELON Jouany
LUCILY Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
19
R
3
19
10:39,6
01:07.2
00:01.7
58
58e
GIBAUD Maxime
GIRARD Vincent
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
GIRARD Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 04
F2
13
J 04
46:22,2
04:35.1
00:00.8
59
59e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
10:39,7
01:07.3
00:00.1
59
59e
FENELON Jouany
LUCILY Olivier
Renault Clio
FENELON Jouany
LUCILY Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
19
R
3
19
46:23,1
04:36.0
00:00.9
60
60e
SONNERAT Nicolas
CHEVALIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
SONNERAT Nicolas
CHEVALIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
05
F2
12
05
10:40,3
01:07.9
00:00.6
60
60e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
46:25,1
04:38.0
00:02.0
61
61e
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
14
R
2
14
10:41,2
01:08.8
00:00.9
61
61e
RAME Yannick
PESENTI Julien
Renault Clio R3
RAME Yannick
PESENTI Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
11
R
3
11
46:25,6
04:38.5
00:00.5
62
62e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio R3
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
J 07
R
3
J 07
10:41,3
01:08.9
00:00.1
62
62e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
46:28,7
04:41.6
00:03.1
63
63e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
10:41,6
01:09.2
00:00.3
63
63e
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
14
R
2
14
46:31,7
04:44.6
00:03.0
64
64e
BORREANI Jérôme
SAMMARTINO Eddy
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
SAMMARTINO Eddy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
07
FA
7
07
10:42,7
01:10.3
00:01.1
64
64e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio RS 3
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio RS 3
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
46:35,1
04:48.0
00:03.4
65
65e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
07
FA
7
07
10:43,4
01:11.0
00:00.7
65
65e
PRIMAULT Adrien
FRAIGNE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRIMAULT Adrien
FRAIGNE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
11
FA
6
11
46:36,5
04:49.4
00:01.4
66
66e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
10:44,4
01:12.0
00:01.0
66
66e
BORREANI Jérôme
SAMMARTINO Eddy
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
SAMMARTINO Eddy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
07
FA
7
07
46:38,5
04:51.4
00:02.0
67
67e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio RS 3
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio RS 3
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
10:44,4
01:12.0
67
67e
MARCHAND Gérald
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAND Gérald
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
02
FA
6
02
46:38,8
04:51.7
00:00.3
68
68e
MARCHAND Gérald
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAND Gérald
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
02
FA
6
02
10:44,8
01:12.4
00:00.4
68
68e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
46:41,4
04:54.3
00:02.6
69
69e
JOVIN Franck
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
10:46,2
01:13.8
00:01.4
69
69e
JOVIN Franck
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
46:47,3
05:00.2
00:05.9
70
70e
CHARLOTON David
VERSCHAFFEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARLOTON David
VERSCHAFFEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
15
FA
6
15
10:46,8
01:14.4
00:00.6
70
70e
BARRET Giani
FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri
Citroën DS3
BARRET Giani
FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri
Citroën DS3
R 3
19
R
3
19
46:47,8
05:00.7
00:00.5
71
71e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
GELLUSSEAU Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GELLUSSEAU Luc
GELLUSSEAU Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
11
GT
10
11
10:47,4
01:15.0
00:00.6
71
71e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
GELLUSSEAU Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GELLUSSEAU Luc
GELLUSSEAU Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
11
GT
10
11
46:55,0
05:07.9
00:07.2
72
72e
MIEVRE Pierre Daniel
MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine
Renault Clio R3
MIEVRE Pierre Daniel
MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
13
R
3
13
10:47,5
01:15.1
00:00.1
72
72e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio R3
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
J 07
R
3
J 07
47:03,9
05:16.8
00:08.9
73
73e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio 3 RS
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
19
R
3
19
10:47,7
01:15.3
00:00.2
73
73e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
47:09,0
05:21.9
00:05.1
74
74e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
10:47,8
01:15.4
00:00.1
74
74e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
47:11,9
05:24.8
00:02.9
75
75e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
01
R
2
01
10:48,3
01:15.9
00:00.5
75
75e
GOULEY Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
BMW Compact
GOULEY Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
BMW Compact
F2 14
14
F2
14
14
47:12,1
05:25.0
00:00.2
76
76e
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Mégane Maxi
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
10:48,8
01:16.4
00:00.5
76
76e
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Mégane Maxi
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
47:24,5
05:37.4
00:12.4
77
77e
SEGEALET Landry
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGEALET Landry
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
10:50,0
01:17.6
00:01.2
77
77e
KERDRAON Cyrille
COULOMBEL Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
KERDRAON Cyrille
COULOMBEL Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
01
GT
10
01
47:29,3
05:42.2
00:04.8
78
78e
DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman S
DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
10:50,3
01:17.9
00:00.3
78
78e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
15
FA
7
15
47:34,8
05:47.7
00:05.5
79
79e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3
JOUSSELY Jérôme
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
17
R
3
17
10:50,6
01:18.2
00:00.3
79
79e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
01
R
2
01
47:36,0
05:48.9
00:01.2
80
80e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
15
FA
7
15
10:51,6
01:19.2
00:01.0
80
80e
DROUAUD Christophe
DIGUET Jérôme
Peugeot 106
DROUAUD Christophe
DIGUET Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 12
11
F2
12
11
47:37,1
05:50.0
00:01.1
81
81e
DROUAUD Christophe
DIGUET Jérôme
Peugeot 106
DROUAUD Christophe
DIGUET Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 12
11
F2
12
11
10:52,7
01:20.3
00:01.1
81
81e
CHARLOTON David
VERSCHAFFEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARLOTON David
VERSCHAFFEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
15
FA
6
15
47:39,7
05:52.6
00:02.6
82
82e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
10:54,8
01:22.4
00:02.1
82
82e
SEGEALET Landry
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGEALET Landry
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
47:42,4
05:55.3
00:02.7
83
83e
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eléonore
Peugeot 208
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eléonore
Peugeot 208
R 2
12 F
R
2
12 F
10:55,2
01:22.8
00:00.4
83
83e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
47:42,5
05:55.4
00:00.1
84
84e
SOLANET Julien
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOLANET Julien
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
08
FA
6
08
10:55,6
01:23.2
00:00.4
84
84e
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
47:43,3
05:56.2
00:00.8
85
85e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
08
A
6K
08
10:57,2
01:24.8
00:01.6
85
85e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
07
FA
7
07
47:50,9
06:03.8
00:07.6
86
86e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
08
GT
10
08
10:57,7
01:25.3
00:00.5
86
86e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
47:51,3
06:04.2
00:00.4
87
87e
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
10:58,2
01:25.8
00:00.5
87
87e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
07
FN
2
07
47:56,8
06:09.7
00:05.5
88
88e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
10:59,3
01:26.9
00:01.1
88
88e
DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman S
DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
48:00,5
06:13.4
00:03.7
89
89e
ROGEON Stéphane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën DS3
ROGEON Stéphane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 3
11
R
3
11
11:00,4
01:28.0
00:01.1
89
89e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio 3 RS
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
19
R
3
19
48:10,7
06:23.6
00:10.2
90
90e
KERDRAON Cyrille
COULOMBEL Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
KERDRAON Cyrille
COULOMBEL Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
01
GT
10
01
11:01,7
01:29.3
00:01.3
90
90e
GAMBLIN Constant
DA CUNHA Manuel
Peugeot 106 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
DA CUNHA Manuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 01
FN
2
J 01
48:17,9
06:30.8
00:07.2
91
91e
RAME Yannick
PESENTI Julien
Renault Clio R3
RAME Yannick
PESENTI Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
11
R
3
11
11:03,2
01:30.8
00:01.5
91
91e
GRONDIN Loïc
GERBITH David
Renault Clio R3 Max
GRONDIN Loïc
GERBITH David
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
J 19
R
3
J 19
48:28,0
06:40.9
00:10.1
92
92e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
07
GT
10
07
11:04,5
01:32.1
00:01.3
92
92e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
08
A
6K
08
48:35,5
06:48.4
00:07.5
93
93e
HORNET Anthony
MERLIN Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
HORNET Anthony
MERLIN Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
J 13
FN
1
J 13
11:04,7
01:32.3
00:00.2
93
93e
LEBORNE Bastien
ARCUCCI Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBORNE Bastien
ARCUCCI Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 08
FN
2
J 08
48:36,1
06:49.0
00:00.6
94
94e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
07
FN
2
07
11:05,4
01:33.0
00:00.7
94
94e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX GT
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
01
F2
12
01
48:42,5
06:55.4
00:06.4
95
95e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
BARROIS Yannick
Toyota Celica GT 4
CHRISTIANN Vincent
BARROIS Yannick
Toyota Celica GT 4
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
11:05,8
01:33.4
00:00.4
95
95e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
BARROIS Yannick
Toyota Celica GT 4
CHRISTIANN Vincent
BARROIS Yannick
Toyota Celica GT 4
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
48:42,8
06:55.7
00:00.3
96
96e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 5K
06
A
5K
06
11:05,9
01:33.5
00:00.1
96
96e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
48:49,3
07:02.2
00:06.5
97
97e
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
01
FN
3
01
11:06,1
01:33.7
00:00.2
97
97e
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
01
FN
3
01
48:53,2
07:06.1
00:03.9
98
98e
GOULEY Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
BMW Compact
GOULEY Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
BMW Compact
F2 14
14
F2
14
14
11:06,6
01:34.2
00:00.5
98
98e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
14
FN
1
14
48:57,5
07:10.4
00:04.3
99
99e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën DS3
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën DS3
A 8
17 F
A
8
17 F
11:07,3
01:34.9
00:00.7
99
99e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
08
GT
10
08
49:00,6
07:13.5
00:03.1
100
100e
GAMBLIN Constant
DA CUNHA Manuel
Peugeot 106 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
DA CUNHA Manuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 01
FN
2
J 01
11:08,1
01:35.7
00:00.8
100
100e
ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
17
FN
2
17
49:02,5
07:15.4
00:01.9
101
101e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
11:08,9
01:36.5
00:00.8
101
101e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
49:04,0
07:16.9
00:01.5
102
102e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
07
R
2
07
11:09,8
01:37.4
00:00.9
102
102e
HORNET Anthony
MERLIN Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
HORNET Anthony
MERLIN Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
J 13
FN
1
J 13
49:04,9
07:17.8
00:00.9
103
103e
LEBORNE Bastien
ARCUCCI Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBORNE Bastien
ARCUCCI Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 08
FN
2
J 08
11:10,0
01:37.6
00:00.2
103
103e
SOLANET Julien
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOLANET Julien
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
08
FA
6
08
49:08,9
07:21.8
00:04.0
104
104e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
11:11,0
01:38.6
00:01.0
104
104e
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eléonore
Peugeot 208
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eléonore
Peugeot 208
R 2
12 F
R
2
12 F
49:16,8
07:29.7
00:07.9
105
105e
ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
17
FN
2
17
11:12,1
01:39.7
00:01.1
105
105e
SORIN Marvin
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio 3
SORIN Marvin
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
J 12
F2
14
J 12
49:18,0
07:30.9
00:01.2
106
106e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
14
FN
1
14
11:15,1
01:42.7
00:03.0
106
106e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
07
GT
10
07
49:27,3
07:40.2
00:09.3
107
107e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX GT
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
01
F2
12
01
11:17,5
01:45.1
00:02.4
107
107e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën DS3
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën DS3
A 8
17 F
A
8
17 F
49:31,4
07:44.3
00:04.1
108
108e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
17
R
1
17
11:18,2
01:45.8
00:00.7
108
108e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Cyril
Fiat Panda
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Cyril
Fiat Panda
A 5K
J 16
A
5K
J 16
49:34,0
07:46.9
00:02.6
109
109e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
11:20,3
01:47.9
00:02.1
109
109e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
17
R
1
17
49:39,4
07:52.3
00:05.4
110
110e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
17
GT
10
17
11:22,9
01:50.5
00:02.6
110
110e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
15
R
3
15
49:39,4
07:52.3
111
111e
TARAL Jérôme
SCHWAILBOLD Magali
Peugeot 106 XSI
TARAL Jérôme
SCHWAILBOLD Magali
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
03
FA
5
03
11:23,1
01:50.7
00:00.2
111
111e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 5K
06
A
5K
06
49:44,1
07:57.0
00:04.7
112
112e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Toyota Celica
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
11:24,0
01:51.6
00:00.9
112
112e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3
JOUSSELY Jérôme
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
17
R
3
17
49:51,1
08:04.0
00:07.0
113
113e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
15
R
3
15
11:24,9
01:52.5
00:00.9
113
113e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
09
FA
5
09
49:53,7
08:06.6
00:02.6
114
114e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
07
GT
9
07
11:25,6
01:53.2
00:00.7
114
114e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
17
GT
10
17
50:01,7
08:14.6
00:08.0
115
115e
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
11:26,9
01:54.5
00:01.3
115
115e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
07
GT
9
07
50:03,9
08:16.8
00:02.2
116
116e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
09
FA
5
09
11:27,1
01:54.7
00:00.2
116
116e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
04 F
FA
7
04 F
50:11,9
08:24.8
00:08.0
117
117e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Cyril
Fiat Panda
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Cyril
Fiat Panda
A 5K
J 16
A
5K
J 16
11:28,7
01:56.3
00:01.6
117
117e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
07
R
2
07
50:13,7
08:26.6
00:01.8
118
118e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
04 F
FA
7
04 F
11:28,8
01:56.4
00:00.1
118
118e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
50:15,2
08:28.1
00:01.5
119
119e
DURAND Stéphanie
BRANCHEREAU Léa
Peugeot 206
DURAND Stéphanie
BRANCHEREAU Léa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
11 F
FA
6K
11 F
11:30,1
01:57.7
00:01.3
119
119e
TARAL Jérôme
SCHWAILBOLD Magali
Peugeot 106 XSI
TARAL Jérôme
SCHWAILBOLD Magali
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
03
FA
5
03
50:22,8
08:35.7
00:07.6
120
120e
CHAPIN Etienne
ROY Patrick
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
ROY Patrick
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
07
GT
9
07
11:33,7
02:01.3
00:03.6
120
120e
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
50:39,2
08:52.1
00:16.4
121
121e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Pierre Christophe
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Pierre Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 11
11
F2
11
11
11:38,5
02:06.1
00:04.8
121
121e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GT 9
04
GT
9
04
50:42,3
08:55.2
00:03.1
122
122e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GT 9
04
GT
9
04
11:42,4
02:10.0
00:03.9
122
122e
DURAND Stéphanie
BRANCHEREAU Léa
Peugeot 206
DURAND Stéphanie
BRANCHEREAU Léa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
11 F
FA
6K
11 F
50:56,1
09:09.0
00:13.8
123
123e
GRONDIN Loïc
GERBITH David
Renault Clio R3 Max
GRONDIN Loïc
GERBITH David
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
J 19
R
3
J 19
11:42,8
02:10.4
00:00.4
123
123e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Pierre Christophe
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Pierre Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 11
11
F2
11
11
51:02,7
09:15.6
00:06.6
124
124e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
08
F2
11
08
11:43,0
02:10.6
00:00.2
124
124e
PEDENEAU Daniel
BOURON Loïc
Renault Clio 3 Sport
PEDENEAU Daniel
BOURON Loïc
Renault Clio 3 Sport
A 7K
11
A
7K
11
51:21,4
09:34.3
00:18.7
125
125e
LECUONA Emmanuel
GANTOIS Franck
Peugeot 106
LECUONA Emmanuel
GANTOIS Franck
Peugeot 106
FA 5
11
FA
5
11
11:49,0
02:16.6
00:06.0
125
125e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
08
F2
11
08
51:46,0
09:58.9
00:24.6
126
126e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
04
F2
11
04
11:50,7
02:18.3
00:01.7
126
126e
CHAPIN Etienne
ROY Patrick
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
ROY Patrick
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
07
GT
9
07
51:58,1
10:11.0
00:12.1
127
127e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
11:51,3
02:18.9
00:00.6
127
127e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
04
F2
11
04
52:04,4
10:17.3
00:06.3
128
128e
PEDENEAU Daniel
BOURON Loïc
Renault Clio 3 Sport
PEDENEAU Daniel
BOURON Loïc
Renault Clio 3 Sport
A 7K
11
A
7K
11
11:52,3
02:19.9
00:01.0
128
128e
LECUONA Emmanuel
GANTOIS Franck
Peugeot 106
LECUONA Emmanuel
GANTOIS Franck
Peugeot 106
FA 5
11
FA
5
11
52:14,6
10:27.5
00:10.2
129
129e
GOLAZ Nathalie
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza
GOLAZ Nathalie
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
02 F
FN
4
02 F
11:57,1
02:24.7
00:04.8
129
129e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
11
FA
5K
11
52:43,2
10:56.1
00:28.6
130
130e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
11
FA
5K
11
12:07,0
02:34.6
00:09.9
130
130e
GOLAZ Nathalie
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza
GOLAZ Nathalie
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
02 F
FN
4
02 F
52:52,7
11:05.6
00:09.5
131
131e
LE ROI Angélique
WISNIEWSKI Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
LE ROI Angélique
WISNIEWSKI Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
01
FA
6K
01
12:16,1
02:43.7
00:09.1
131
131e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
52:52,7
11:05.6
132
132e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106 8S
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106 8S
FA 6
J 08 F
FA
6
J 08 F
12:21,3
02:48.9
00:05.2
132
132e
ROBINET Frédéric
VEDRAINE Emilie
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
ROBINET Frédéric
VEDRAINE Emilie
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
A 8
15
A
8
15
53:21,8
11:34.7
00:29.1
133
133e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
J 10
FA
5
J 10
12:24,6
02:52.2
00:03.3
133
133e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
J 10
FA
5
J 10
54:23,6
12:36.5
01:01.8
134
134e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
05
FA
5K
05
12:32,2
02:59.8
00:07.6
134
134e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
<