Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2014
La Rochelle
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2014
La Rochelle
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
135 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
17
R
5
17
6:00,6
1
1er
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
12
A
7S
12
47:48,9
2
2e
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
12
A
7S
12
6:01,8
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
17
R
5
17
48:04,5
00:15.6
00:15.6
3
3e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta S2000
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
15
A
7S
15
6:03,9
00:03.3
00:02.1
3
3e
BEZINAUD Samuel
BARBIER Nicolas
BMW Compact
BEZINAUD Samuel
BARBIER Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
48:29,3
00:40.4
00:24.8
4
4e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 S2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
13
A
7S
13
6:05,6
00:05.0
00:01.7
4
4e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 S2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
13
A
7S
13
48:40,3
00:51.4
00:11.0
5
5e
PUPPO Anthony
SALMON Valentin
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SALMON Valentin
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
07
A
7S
07
6:06,9
00:06.3
00:01.3
5
5e
PUPPO Anthony
SALMON Valentin
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SALMON Valentin
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
07
A
7S
07
49:06,9
01:18.0
00:26.6
6
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel
BARBIER Nicolas
BMW Compact
BEZINAUD Samuel
BARBIER Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
6:08,4
00:07.8
00:01.5
6
6e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
49:11,3
01:22.4
00:04.4
7
7e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
6:08,8
00:08.2
00:00.4
7
7e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VERGER Manon
Subaru STI N15
DE SOUSA Mathias
VERGER Manon
Subaru STI N15
R 4
J 11
R
4
J 11
49:17,2
01:28.3
00:05.9
8
8e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VERGER Manon
Subaru STI N15
DE SOUSA Mathias
VERGER Manon
Subaru STI N15
R 4
J 11
R
4
J 11
6:09,5
00:08.9
00:00.7
8
8e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
03
N
4
03
49:29,4
01:40.5
00:12.2
9
9e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
6:09,8
00:09.2
00:00.3
9
9e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
ZEFERINO Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
ZEFERINO Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
02
N
4
02
50:01,1
02:12.2
00:31.7
10
10e
DUPOUY Yohan
PELLETAN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
PELLETAN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
10
F2
14
10
6:10,1
00:09.5
00:00.3
10
10e
BOURGEOIS Michel
VIQUESNEL Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOURGEOIS Michel
VIQUESNEL Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
50:13,7
02:24.8
00:12.6
11
11e
SORIN Marvin
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio 3
SORIN Marvin
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
J 12
F2
14
J 12
6:10,1
00:09.5
11
11e
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Mégane
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
50:17,2
02:28.3
00:03.5
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Mégane
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
6:11,8
00:11.2
00:01.7
12
12e
DUPOUY Yohan
PELLETAN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
PELLETAN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
10
F2
14
10
50:17,9
02:29.0
00:00.7
13
13e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
03
N
4
03
6:13,6
00:13.0
00:01.8
13
13e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
50:19,2
02:30.3
00:01.3
14
14e
PATIER Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
PATIER Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
17
N
4
17
6:14,1
00:13.5
00:00.5
14
14e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
50:23,8
02:34.9
00:04.6
15
15e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
ZEFERINO Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
ZEFERINO Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
02
N
4
02
6:14,3
00:13.7
00:00.2
15
15e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
04
R
3
04
50:26,8
02:37.9
00:03.0
16
16e
CASSAGNE Fabien
BALDASSO Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CASSAGNE Fabien
BALDASSO Anthony
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
05
F2
13
05
6:15,4
00:14.8
00:01.1
16
16e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
50:33,4
02:44.5
00:06.6
17
17e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
6:15,5
00:14.9
00:00.1
17
17e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
15
A
7S
15
50:41,8
02:52.9
00:08.4
18
18e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
04
R
3
04
6:15,9
00:15.3
00:00.4
18
18e
BAU Olivier
JOLLIT Charline
Renault Clio 16S
BAU Olivier
JOLLIT Charline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
50:46,1
02:57.2
00:04.3
19
19e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
04
N
4
04
6:16,4
00:15.8
00:00.5
19
19e
PATIER Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
PATIER Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
17
N
4
17
50:47,9
02:59.0
00:01.8
20
20e
BAU Olivier
JOLLIT Charline
Renault Clio 16S
BAU Olivier
JOLLIT Charline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
6:16,8
00:16.2
00:00.4
20
20e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
14
F2
13
14
50:48,7
02:59.8
00:00.8
21
21e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
6:17,3
00:16.7
00:00.5
21
21e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
09
N
4
09
50:49,9
03:01.0
00:01.2
22
22e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
15
A
7S
15
6:18,8
00:18.2
00:01.5
22
22e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
04
N
4
04
50:50,6
03:01.7
00:00.7
23
23e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
09
N
4
09
6:19,0
00:18.4
00:00.2
23
23e
COIGNARD Kévin
CAUSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
COIGNARD Kévin
CAUSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
12
F2
13
12
50:55,9
03:07.0
00:05.3
24
24e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
08
FA
8
08
6:19,1
00:18.5
00:00.1
24
24e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta S2000
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
15
A
7S
15
50:56,3
03:07.4
00:00.4
25
25e
FAIVRE Clément
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clément
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
6:21,3
00:20.7
00:02.2
25
25e
CASSAGNE Fabien
BALDASSO Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CASSAGNE Fabien
BALDASSO Anthony
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
05
F2
13
05
51:00,3
03:11.4
00:04.0
26
26e
BOURGEOIS Michel
VIQUESNEL Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOURGEOIS Michel
VIQUESNEL Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
6:22,8
00:22.2
00:01.5
26
26e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
08
FA
8
08
51:01,7
03:12.8
00:01.4
27
27e
ROUSSEAU Steve
OPSOMER Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
OPSOMER Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
13
R
3
13
6:23,0
00:22.4
00:00.2
27
27e
MULON Thibault
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Peugeot 206 S16
MULON Thibault
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 13
J 12
F2
13
J 12
51:08,6
03:19.7
00:06.9
28
28e
PELLEGRIN Damien
DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
PELLEGRIN Damien
DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
6:23,8
00:23.2
00:00.8
28
28e
GONNET Eric
BAUDONCOURT Simon
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAUDONCOURT Simon
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
14
N
4
14
51:08,6
03:19.7
29
29e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
14
F2
13
14
6:24,3
00:23.7
00:00.5
29
29e
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio Williams
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
J 10
FA
7
J 10
51:09,3
03:20.4
00:00.7
30
30e
MULON Thibault
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Peugeot 206 S16
MULON Thibault
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 13
J 12
F2
13
J 12
6:24,6
00:24.0
00:00.3
30
30e
FAIVRE Clément
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clément
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
51:11,1
03:22.2
00:01.8
31
31e
GONNET Eric
BAUDONCOURT Simon
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAUDONCOURT Simon
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
14
N
4
14
6:24,8
00:24.2
00:00.2
31
31e
FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
09
F2
13
09
51:34,8
03:45.9
00:23.7
32
32e
FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
09
F2
13
09
6:24,8
00:24.2
32
32e
PELLEGRIN Damien
DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
PELLEGRIN Damien
DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
51:38,1
03:49.2
00:03.3
33
33e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
FOLACCI Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
FOLACCI Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
6:25,4
00:24.8
00:00.6
33
33e
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
01
FN
3
01
51:48,1
03:59.2
00:10.0
34
34e
COIGNARD Kévin
CAUSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
COIGNARD Kévin
CAUSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
12
F2
13
12
6:25,8
00:25.2
00:00.4
34
34e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 15
FN
3
J 15
51:48,1
03:59.2
35
35e
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio Williams
HOMMEAU Antoine
VAN GEYSTELEN Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
J 10
FA
7
J 10
6:26,2
00:25.6
00:00.4
35
35e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
03
FA
8
03
51:49,6
04:00.7
00:01.5
36
36e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
6:26,5
00:25.9
00:00.3
36
36e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
09
F2
13
09
51:58,2
04:09.3
00:08.6
37
37e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
JOURLIN William
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
JOURLIN William
Renault Clio R3
R 3
19
R
3
19
6:26,7
00:26.1
00:00.2
37
37e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
17
F2
13
17
51:59,5
04:10.6
00:01.3
38
38e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
03
FA
8
03
6:26,9
00:26.3
00:00.2
38
38e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
12
R
4
12
52:04,1
04:15.2
00:04.6
39
39e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio 3 RS
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
19
R
3
19
6:27,4
00:26.8
00:00.5
39
39e
ROGEON Stéphane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën DS3
ROGEON Stéphane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 3
11
R
3
11
52:06,5
04:17.6
00:02.4
40
40e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
02
R
2
02
6:27,5
00:26.9
00:00.1
40
40e
ROUSSEAU Steve
OPSOMER Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
OPSOMER Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
13
R
3
13
52:09,2
04:20.3
00:02.7
41
41e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
6:27,7
00:27.1
00:00.2
41
41e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
FOLACCI Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
FOLACCI Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
52:11,8
04:22.9
00:02.6
42
42e
BORREANI Jérôme
SAMMARTINO Eddy
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
SAMMARTINO Eddy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
07
FA
7
07
6:28,3
00:27.7
00:00.6
42
42e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
52:15,0
04:26.1
00:03.2
43
43e
BARRET Giani
FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri
Citroën DS3
BARRET Giani
FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri
Citroën DS3
R 3
19
R
3
19
6:28,7
00:28.1
00:00.4
43
43e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
R 2
11
R
2
11
52:24,0
04:35.1
00:09.0
44
44e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
6:28,7
00:28.1
44
44e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
JOURLIN William
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
JOURLIN William
Renault Clio R3
R 3
19
R
3
19
52:24,7
04:35.8
00:00.7
45
45e
ROGEON Stéphane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën DS3
ROGEON Stéphane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 3
11
R
3
11
6:28,9
00:28.3
00:00.2
45
45e
MOTTUEL-BAIN Patrice
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
MOTTUEL-BAIN Patrice
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
52:28,1
04:39.2
00:03.4
46
46e
CABON Alexandre
LEFEVRE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 RS
CABON Alexandre
LEFEVRE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
19
R
3
19
6:30,9
00:30.3
00:02.0
46
46e
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
04
N
4
04
52:30,8
04:41.9
00:02.7
47
47e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
12
R
4
12
6:31,0
00:30.4
00:00.1
47
47e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
02
R
2
02
52:40,7
04:51.8
00:09.9
48
48e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
09
F2
13
09
6:31,0
00:30.4
48
48e
LEROY Jacky
REYNE Andrea
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
REYNE Andrea
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
07
A
8
07
52:46,7
04:57.8
00:06.0
49
49e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio R3
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
J 07
R
3
J 07
6:32,0
00:31.4
00:01.0
49
49e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
13
FA
6K
13
52:47,9
04:59.0
00:01.2
50
50e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
07
FA
7
07
6:32,1
00:31.5
00:00.1
50
50e
CABON Alexandre
LEFEVRE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 RS
CABON Alexandre
LEFEVRE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
19
R
3
19
52:51,0
05:02.1
00:03.1
51
51e
FENELON Jouany
LUCILY Olivier
Renault Clio
FENELON Jouany
LUCILY Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
19
R
3
19
6:32,7
00:32.1
00:00.6
51
51e
SONNERAT Nicolas
CHEVALIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
SONNERAT Nicolas
CHEVALIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
05
F2
12
05
52:51,0
05:02.1
52
52e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
13
FA
6K
13
6:32,9
00:32.3
00:00.2
52
52e
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Citroën C2
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6K
J 13
A
6K
J 13
52:51,1
05:02.2
00:00.1
53
53e
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
01
FN
3
01
6:32,9
00:32.3
53
53e
MIEVRE Pierre Daniel
MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine
Renault Clio R3
MIEVRE Pierre Daniel
MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
13
R
3
13
52:54,5
05:05.6
00:03.4
54
54e
MIEVRE Pierre Daniel
MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine
Renault Clio R3
MIEVRE Pierre Daniel
MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
13
R
3
13
6:33,1
00:32.5
00:00.2
54
54e
FENELON Jouany
LUCILY Olivier
Renault Clio
FENELON Jouany
LUCILY Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
19
R
3
19
52:55,8
05:06.9
00:01.3
55
55e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 15
FN
3
J 15
6:33,2
00:32.6
00:00.1
55
55e
RAME Yannick
PESENTI Julien
Renault Clio R3
RAME Yannick
PESENTI Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
11
R
3
11
53:00,5
05:11.6
00:04.7
56
56e
JOVIN Franck
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
6:34,2
00:33.6
00:01.0
56
56e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
53:06,7
05:17.8
00:06.2
57
57e
RAME Yannick
PESENTI Julien
Renault Clio R3
RAME Yannick
PESENTI Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
11
R
3
11
6:34,9
00:34.3
00:00.7
57
57e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
53:07,7
05:18.8
00:01.0
58
58e
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Citroën C2
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6K
J 13
A
6K
J 13
6:35,9
00:35.3
00:01.0
58
58e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
53:07,9
05:19.0
00:00.2
59
59e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
R 2
11
R
2
11
6:36,0
00:35.4
00:00.1
59
59e
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
14
R
2
14
53:09,7
05:20.8
00:01.8
60
60e
MARCHAND Gérald
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAND Gérald
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
02
FA
6
02
6:36,7
00:36.1
00:00.7
60
60e
BORREANI Jérôme
SAMMARTINO Eddy
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
SAMMARTINO Eddy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
07
FA
7
07
53:09,8
05:20.9
00:00.1
61
61e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio RS 3
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio RS 3
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
6:37,0
00:36.4
00:00.3
61
61e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio RS 3
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio RS 3
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
53:12,1
05:23.2
00:02.3
62
62e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3
JOUSSELY Jérôme
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
17
R
3
17
6:37,1
00:36.5
00:00.1
62
62e
MARCHAND Gérald
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAND Gérald
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
02
FA
6
02
53:15,5
05:26.6
00:03.4
63
63e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
6:37,2
00:36.6
00:00.1
63
63e
BARRET Giani
FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri
Citroën DS3
BARRET Giani
FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri
Citroën DS3
R 3
19
R
3
19
53:16,5
05:27.6
00:01.0
64
64e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
17
F2
13
17
6:37,2
00:36.6
64
64e
PRIMAULT Adrien
FRAIGNE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRIMAULT Adrien
FRAIGNE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
11
FA
6
11
53:17,7
05:28.8
00:01.2
65
65e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
6:37,9
00:37.3
00:00.7
65
65e
JOVIN Franck
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo Bic
JOVIN Franck
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
53:21,5
05:32.6
00:03.8
66
66e
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
14
R
2
14
6:38,0
00:37.4
00:00.1
66
66e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
GELLUSSEAU Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GELLUSSEAU Luc
GELLUSSEAU Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
11
GT
10
11
53:34,0
05:45.1
00:12.5
67
67e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
GELLUSSEAU Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GELLUSSEAU Luc
GELLUSSEAU Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
11
GT
10
11
6:39,0
00:38.4
00:01.0
67
67e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio R3
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
J 07
R
3
J 07
53:35,9
05:47.0
00:01.9
68
68e
MOTTUEL-BAIN Patrice
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
MOTTUEL-BAIN Patrice
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
6:39,0
00:38.4
68
68e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
53:36,7
05:47.8
00:00.8
69
69e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
6:39,0
00:38.4
69
69e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBON Nicolas
ROSSET Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
53:49,8
06:00.9
00:13.1
70
70e
LEROY Jacky
REYNE Andrea
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
REYNE Andrea
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
07
A
8
07
6:39,6
00:39.0
00:00.6
70
70e
KERDRAON Cyrille
COULOMBEL Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
KERDRAON Cyrille
COULOMBEL Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
01
GT
10
01
54:10,9
06:22.0
00:21.1
71
71e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
6:39,7
00:39.1
00:00.1
71
71e
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Mégane Maxi
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
54:18,0
06:29.1
00:07.1
72
72e
SONNERAT Nicolas
CHEVALIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
SONNERAT Nicolas
CHEVALIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
05
F2
12
05
6:40,3
00:39.7
00:00.6
72
72e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
15
FA
7
15
54:19,0
06:30.1
00:01.0
73
73e
PRIMAULT Adrien
FRAIGNE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRIMAULT Adrien
FRAIGNE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
11
FA
6
11
6:41,2
00:40.6
00:00.9
73
73e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
54:19,7
06:30.8
00:00.7
74
74e
KERDRAON Cyrille
COULOMBEL Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
KERDRAON Cyrille
COULOMBEL Antoine
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
01
GT
10
01
6:41,6
00:41.0
00:00.4
74
74e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
01
R
2
01
54:19,9
06:31.0
00:00.2
75
75e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
08
GT
10
08
6:41,6
00:41.0
75
75e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
07
FA
7
07
54:23,0
06:34.1
00:03.1
76
76e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
6:41,6
00:41.0
76
76e
SEGEALET Landry
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGEALET Landry
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
54:24,9
06:36.0
00:01.9
77
77e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
08
A
6K
08
6:42,2
00:41.6
00:00.6
77
77e
CHARLOTON David
VERSCHAFFEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARLOTON David
VERSCHAFFEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
15
FA
6
15
54:25,6
06:36.7
00:00.7
78
78e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
6:42,2
00:41.6
78
78e
DROUAUD Christophe
DIGUET Jérôme
Peugeot 106
DROUAUD Christophe
DIGUET Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 12
11
F2
12
11
54:29,9
06:41.0
00:04.3
79
79e
SEGEALET Landry
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGEALET Landry
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
6:42,5
00:41.9
00:00.3
79
79e
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
54:33,4
06:44.5
00:03.5
80
80e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
04 F
FA
7
04 F
6:43,6
00:43.0
00:01.1
80
80e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
54:33,5
06:44.6
00:00.1
81
81e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
01
R
2
01
6:43,9
00:43.3
00:00.3
81
81e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio 3 RS
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
19
R
3
19
54:38,1
06:49.2
00:04.6
82
82e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
15
FA
7
15
6:44,2
00:43.6
00:00.3
82
82e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
07
FN
2
07
54:44,8
06:55.9
00:06.7
83
83e
CHARLOTON David
VERSCHAFFEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARLOTON David
VERSCHAFFEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
15
FA
6
15
6:45,9
00:45.3
00:01.7
83
83e
DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman S
DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
54:46,9
06:58.0
00:02.1
84
84e
DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman S
DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
6:46,4
00:45.8
00:00.5
84
84e
GAMBLIN Constant
DA CUNHA Manuel
Peugeot 106 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
DA CUNHA Manuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 01
FN
2
J 01
55:13,0
07:24.1
00:26.1
85
85e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
07
GT
10
07
6:46,6
00:46.0
00:00.2
85
85e
GRONDIN Loïc
GERBITH David
Renault Clio R3 Max
GRONDIN Loïc
GERBITH David
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
J 19
R
3
J 19
55:15,1
07:26.2
00:02.1
86
86e
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
04
N
4
04
6:46,7
00:46.1
00:00.1
86
86e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
08
A
6K
08
55:17,7
07:28.8
00:02.6
87
87e
GRONDIN Loïc
GERBITH David
Renault Clio R3 Max
GRONDIN Loïc
GERBITH David
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
J 19
R
3
J 19
6:47,1
00:46.5
00:00.4
87
87e
SORIN Marvin
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio 3
SORIN Marvin
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
J 12
F2
14
J 12
55:28,1
07:39.2
00:10.4
88
88e
SOLANET Julien
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOLANET Julien
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
08
FA
6
08
6:47,3
00:46.7
00:00.2
88
88e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
55:29,0
07:40.1
00:00.9
89
89e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
6:47,7
00:47.1
00:00.4
89
89e
LEBORNE Bastien
ARCUCCI Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBORNE Bastien
ARCUCCI Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 08
FN
2
J 08
55:29,7
07:40.8
00:00.7
90
90e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
07
FN
2
07
6:48,0
00:47.4
00:00.3
90
90e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
55:42,2
07:53.3
00:12.5
91
91e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën DS3
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën DS3
A 8
17 F
A
8
17 F
6:48,6
00:48.0
00:00.6
91
91e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
08
GT
10
08
55:42,2
07:53.3
92
92e
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
01
FN
3
01
6:49,4
00:48.8
00:00.8
92
92e
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
01
FN
3
01
55:42,6
07:53.7
00:00.4
93
93e
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
6:50,1
00:49.5
00:00.7
93
93e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
55:51,7
08:02.8
00:09.1
94
94e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 5K
06
A
5K
06
6:51,0
00:50.4
00:00.9
94
94e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX GT
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
01
F2
12
01
55:52,4
08:03.5
00:00.7
95
95e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Cyril
Fiat Panda
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Cyril
Fiat Panda
A 5K
J 16
A
5K
J 16
6:51,4
00:50.8
00:00.4
95
95e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
14
FN
1
14
55:54,5
08:05.6
00:02.1
96
96e
DROUAUD Christophe
DIGUET Jérôme
Peugeot 106
DROUAUD Christophe
DIGUET Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 12
11
F2
12
11
6:52,8
00:52.2
00:01.4
96
96e
SOLANET Julien
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOLANET Julien
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
08
FA
6
08
55:56,2
08:07.3
00:01.7
97
97e
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Mégane Maxi
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
6:53,5
00:52.9
00:00.7
97
97e
ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
17
FN
2
17
55:58,7
08:09.8
00:02.5
98
98e
LEBORNE Bastien
ARCUCCI Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBORNE Bastien
ARCUCCI Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 08
FN
2
J 08
6:53,6
00:53.0
00:00.1
98
98e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
BARROIS Yannick
Toyota Celica GT 4
CHRISTIANN Vincent
BARROIS Yannick
Toyota Celica GT 4
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
56:05,4
08:16.5
00:06.7
99
99e
GAMBLIN Constant
DA CUNHA Manuel
Peugeot 106 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
DA CUNHA Manuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 01
FN
2
J 01
6:55,1
00:54.5
00:01.5
99
99e
HORNET Anthony
MERLIN Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
HORNET Anthony
MERLIN Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
J 13
FN
1
J 13
56:08,9
08:20.0
00:03.5
100
100e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
07
GT
9
07
6:56,0
00:55.4
00:00.9
100
100e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
07
GT
10
07
56:13,9
08:25.0
00:05.0
101
101e
ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
17
FN
2
17
6:56,2
00:55.6
00:00.2
101
101e
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eléonore
Peugeot 208
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eléonore
Peugeot 208
R 2
12 F
R
2
12 F
56:15,9
08:27.0
00:02.0
102
102e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
14
FN
1
14
6:57,0
00:56.4
00:00.8
102
102e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën DS3
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën DS3
A 8
17 F
A
8
17 F
56:20,0
08:31.1
00:04.1
103
103e
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eléonore
Peugeot 208
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eléonore
Peugeot 208
R 2
12 F
R
2
12 F
6:59,1
00:58.5
00:02.1
103
103e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Cyril
Fiat Panda
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Cyril
Fiat Panda
A 5K
J 16
A
5K
J 16
56:25,4
08:36.5
00:05.4
104
104e
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
6:59,6
00:59.0
00:00.5
104
104e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3
JOUSSELY Jérôme
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
17
R
3
17
56:28,2
08:39.3
00:02.8
105
105e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
07
R
2
07
6:59,8
00:59.2
00:00.2
105
105e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 5K
06
A
5K
06
56:35,1
08:46.2
00:06.9
106
106e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
09
FA
5
09
7:03,2
01:02.6
00:03.4
106
106e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
17
R
1
17
56:44,2
08:55.3
00:09.1
107
107e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
17
GT
10
17
7:03,8
01:03.2
00:00.6
107
107e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
15
R
3
15
56:46,0
08:57.1
00:01.8
108
108e
HORNET Anthony
MERLIN Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
HORNET Anthony
MERLIN Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
J 13
FN
1
J 13
7:04,0
01:03.4
00:00.2
108
108e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
04 F
FA
7
04 F
56:55,5
09:06.6
00:09.5
109
109e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
17
R
1
17
7:04,8
01:04.2
00:00.8
109
109e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
09
FA
5
09
56:56,9
09:08.0
00:01.4
110
110e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
15
R
3
15
7:06,6
01:06.0
00:01.8
110
110e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
07
GT
9
07
56:59,9
09:11.0
00:03.0
111
111e
DURAND Stéphanie
BRANCHEREAU Léa
Peugeot 206
DURAND Stéphanie
BRANCHEREAU Léa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
11 F
FA
6K
11 F
7:08,7
01:08.1
00:02.1
111
111e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
17
GT
10
17
57:05,5
09:16.6
00:05.6
112
112e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
7:09,1
01:08.5
00:00.4
112
112e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
07
R
2
07
57:13,5
09:24.6
00:08.0
113
113e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
08
F2
11
08
7:09,8
01:09.2
00:00.7
113
113e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
57:24,3
09:35.4
00:10.8
114
114e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX GT
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
01
F2
12
01
7:09,9
01:09.3
00:00.1
114
114e
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
57:38,8
09:49.9
00:14.5
115
115e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GT 9
04
GT
9
04
7:10,7
01:10.1
00:00.8
115
115e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GT 9
04
GT
9
04
57:53,0
10:04.1
00:14.2
116
116e
CHAPIN Etienne
ROY Patrick
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
ROY Patrick
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
07
GT
9
07
7:13,6
01:13.0
00:02.9
116
116e
DURAND Stéphanie
BRANCHEREAU Léa
Peugeot 206
DURAND Stéphanie
BRANCHEREAU Léa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
11 F
FA
6K
11 F
58:04,8
10:15.9
00:11.8
117
117e
GOLAZ Nathalie
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza
GOLAZ Nathalie
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
02 F
FN
4
02 F
7:17,6
01:17.0
00:04.0
117
117e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Pierre Christophe
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Pierre Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 11
11
F2
11
11
58:33,7
10:44.8
00:28.9
118
118e
PEDENEAU Daniel
BOURON Loïc
Renault Clio 3 Sport
PEDENEAU Daniel
BOURON Loïc
Renault Clio 3 Sport
A 7K
11
A
7K
11
7:19,6
01:19.0
00:02.0
118
118e
PEDENEAU Daniel
BOURON Loïc
Renault Clio 3 Sport
PEDENEAU Daniel
BOURON Loïc
Renault Clio 3 Sport
A 7K
11
A
7K
11
58:41,0
10:52.1
00:07.3
119
119e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
BARROIS Yannick
Toyota Celica GT 4
CHRISTIANN Vincent
BARROIS Yannick
Toyota Celica GT 4
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
7:22,6
01:22.0
00:03.0
119
119e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
08
F2
11
08
58:55,8
11:06.9
00:14.8
120
120e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106 8S
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106 8S
FA 6
J 08 F
FA
6
J 08 F
7:24,5
01:23.9
00:01.9
120
120e
CHAPIN Etienne
ROY Patrick
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
ROY Patrick
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
07
GT
9
07
59:11,7
11:22.8
00:15.9
121
121e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
04
F2
11
04
7:26,8
01:26.2
00:02.3
121
121e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
04
F2
11
04
59:31,2
11:42.3
00:19.5
122
122e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
7:30,1
01:29.5
00:03.3
122
122e
GOLAZ Nathalie
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza
GOLAZ Nathalie
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
02 F
FN
4
02 F
1:00:10,3
12:21.4
00:39.1
123
123e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Pierre Christophe
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Pierre Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 11
11
F2
11
11
7:31,0
01:30.4
00:00.9
123
123e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
11
FA
5K
11
1:00:20,2
12:31.3
00:09.9
124
124e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
05
FA
5K
05
7:33,5
01:32.9
00:02.5
124
124e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
1:00:22,8
12:33.9
00:02.6
125
125e
ROBINET Frédéric
VEDRAINE Emilie
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
ROBINET Frédéric
VEDRAINE Emilie
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
A 8
15
A
8
15
7:35,6
01:35.0
00:02.1
125
125e
TARAL Jérôme
SCHWAILBOLD Magali
Peugeot 106 XSI
TARAL Jérôme
SCHWAILBOLD Magali
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
03
FA
5
03
1:00:32,8
12:43.9
00:10.0
126
126e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
11
FA
5K
11
7:37,0
01:36.4
00:01.4
126
126e
ROBINET Frédéric
VEDRAINE Emilie
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
ROBINET Frédéric
VEDRAINE Emilie
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
A 8
15
A
8
15
1:00:57,4
13:08.5
00:24.6
127
127e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
J 10
FA
5
J 10
7:45,1
01:44.5
00:08.1
127
127e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
05
FA
5K
05
1:01:59,5
14:10.6
01:02.1
128
128e
JOYEUX Claude
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
07
FA
5
07
7:47,7
01:47.1
00:02.6
128
128e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
J 10
FA
5
J 10
1:02:08,7
14:19.8
00:09.2
129
129e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
14
F2
11
14
7:51,4
01:50.8
00:03.7
129
129e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
14
F2
11
14
1:02:56,1
15:07.2
00:47.4
130
130e
ZANETTI Thierry
DELPY Tony
Peugeot 106
ZANETTI Thierry
DELPY Tony
Peugeot 106
F2 11
10
F2
11
10
7:51,8
01:51.2
00:00.4
130
130e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106 8S
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106 8S
FA 6
J 08 F
FA
6
J 08 F
1:03:34,4
15:45.5
00:38.3
131
131e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
03 F
F2
11
03 F
8:00,7
02:00.1
00:08.9
131
131e
HELWIN Didier
PROVOST Benoît
Citroën DS3
HELWIN Didier
PROVOST Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 1
10
R
1
10
1:04:10,9
16:22.0
00:36.5
132
132e
HELWIN Didier
PROVOST Benoît
Citroën DS3
HELWIN Didier
PROVOST Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 1
10
R
1
10
8:04,4
02:03.8
00:03.7
132
132e
JOYEUX Claude
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
07
FA
5
07
1:04:55,0
17:06.1
00:44.1
133
133e
NATIVEL Dominique
NATIVEL Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NATIVEL Dominique
NATIVEL Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
19
R
2
19
8:16,1
02:15.5
00:11.7
133
133e
ZANETTI Thierry
DELPY Tony
Peugeot 106
ZANETTI Thierry
DELPY Tony
Peugeot 106
F2 11
10
F2
11
10
1:04:56,5
17:07.6
00:01.5
134
134e
TARAL Jérôme
SCHWAILBOLD Magali
Peugeot 106 XSI
TARAL Jérôme
SCHWAILBOLD Magali
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
03
FA
5
03
10:10,0
04:09.4
01:53.9
134
134e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
03 F
F2
11
03 F
1:06:58,2
19:09.3
02:01.7
135
135e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
11:09,4
05:08.8
00:59.4
135
135e