45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:59,1
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:39:50,3
2
2e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
6:00,4
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:39:50,9
00:00.6
00:00.6
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:01,6
00:02.5
00:01.2
3
3e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:40:50,6
01:00.3
00:59.7
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:02,8
00:03.7
00:01.2
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:41:25,7
01:35.4
00:35.1
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:06,8
00:07.7
00:04.0
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
CF
GT+
15
CF
1:42:31,0
02:40.7
01:05.3
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
6:07,5
00:08.4
00:00.7
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:43:37,8
03:47.5
01:06.8
7
7e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
6:08,2
00:09.1
00:00.7
7
7e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:43:40,5
03:50.2
00:02.7
8
8e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
CF
GT+
15
CF
6:09,1
00:10.0
00:00.9
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:44:55,3
05:05.0
01:14.8
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:10,2
00:11.1
00:01.1
9
9e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:45:11,3
05:21.0
00:16.0
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
6:19,3
00:20.2
00:09.1
10
10e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
CF P
F2
13
CF P
1:45:44,4
05:54.1
00:33.1
11
11e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
6:21,3
00:22.2
00:02.0
11
11e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM P
FA
8
CF TM P
1:46:05,4
06:15.1
00:21.0
12
12e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
6:21,7
00:22.6
00:00.4
12
12e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:46:39,5
06:49.2
00:34.1
13
13e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
6:22,9
00:23.8
00:01.2
13
13e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
1:46:46,8
06:56.5
00:07.3
14
14e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
6:23,2
00:24.1
00:00.3
14
14e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:46:47,5
06:57.2
00:00.7
15
15e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM P
FA
8
CF TM P
6:23,8
00:24.7
00:00.6
15
15e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
1:46:53,7
07:03.4
00:06.2
16
16e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
6:23,9
00:24.8
00:00.1
16
16e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:47:03,2
07:12.9
00:09.5
17
17e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
6:24,4
00:25.3
00:00.5
17
17e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
1:47:14,8
07:24.5
00:11.6
18
18e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
6:24,5
00:25.4
00:00.1
18
18e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:47:23,0
07:32.7
00:08.2
19
19e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
6:27,7
00:28.6
00:03.2
19
19e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
1:48:13,1
08:22.8
00:50.1
20
20e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
6:28,1
00:29.0
00:00.4
20
20e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:48:19,9
08:29.6
00:06.8
21
21e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
CF P
F2
13
CF P
6:28,2
00:29.1
00:00.1
21
21e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:48:23,7
08:33.4
00:03.8
22
22e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
6:28,8
00:29.7
00:00.6
22
22e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:48:25,3
08:35.0
00:01.6
23
23e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:30,1
00:31.0
00:01.3
23
23e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:49:43,7
09:53.4
01:18.4
24
24e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:31,1
00:32.0
00:01.0
24
24e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:50:07,5
10:17.2
00:23.8
25
25e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
6:31,5
00:32.4
00:00.4
25
25e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:50:13,9
10:23.6
00:06.4
26
26e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:36,4
00:37.3
00:04.9
26
26e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:50:15,7
10:25.4
00:01.8
27
27e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM
FA
7S
TM
6:37,0
00:37.9
00:00.6
27
27e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
1:50:50,7
11:00.4
00:35.0
28
28e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
6:37,7
00:38.6
00:00.7
28
28e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:51:12,2
11:21.9
00:21.5
29
29e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:38,5
00:39.4
00:00.8
29
29e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:51:33,5
11:43.2
00:21.3
30
30e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:38,7
00:39.6
00:00.2
30
30e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:52:04,8
12:14.5
00:31.3
31
31e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:39,5
00:40.4
00:00.8
31
31e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:52:11,8
12:21.5
00:07.0
32
32e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
6:39,9
00:40.8
00:00.4
32
32e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:52:40,9
12:50.6
00:29.1
33
33e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
6:42,5
00:43.4
00:02.6
33
33e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:53:28,7
13:38.4
00:47.8
34
34e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:43,4
00:44.3
00:00.9
34
34e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:53:29,6
13:39.3
00:00.9
35
35e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
6:43,8
00:44.7
00:00.4
35
35e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:53:34,9
13:44.6
00:05.3
36
36e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
6:43,9
00:44.8
00:00.1
36
36e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:53:43,6
13:53.3
00:08.7
37
37e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:44,8
00:45.7
00:00.9
37
37e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:54:08,2
14:17.9
00:24.6
38
38e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
6:46,5
00:47.4
00:01.7
38
38e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:54:56,3
15:06.0
00:48.1
39
39e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:46,9
00:47.8
00:00.4
39
39e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:55:23,8
15:33.5
00:27.5
40
40e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:47,9
00:48.8
00:01.0
40
40e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:55:31,0
15:40.7
00:07.2
41
41e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:48,1
00:49.0
00:00.2
41
41e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:56:17,9
16:27.6
00:46.9
42
42e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
6:48,3
00:49.2
00:00.2
42
42e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:56:23,9
16:33.6
00:06.0
43
43e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:48,5
00:49.4
00:00.2
43
43e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:57:23,5
17:33.2
00:59.6
44
44e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
6:49,1
00:50.0
00:00.6
44
44e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:57:27,0
17:36.7
00:03.5
45
45e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:49,8
00:50.7
00:00.7
45
45e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:58:08,3
18:18.0
00:41.3
46
46e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:49,9
00:50.8
00:00.1
46
46e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:58:31,7
18:41.4
00:23.4
47
47e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
6:50,6
00:51.5
00:00.7
47
47e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:58:56,9
19:06.6
00:25.2
48
48e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
6:54,5
00:55.4
00:03.9
48
48e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:59:12,4
19:22.1
00:15.5
49
49e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
6:54,6
00:55.5
00:00.1
49
49e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
TM
R
2J
TM
1:59:31,9
19:41.6
00:19.5
50
50e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
6:55,8
00:56.7
00:01.2
50
50e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
2:00:00,9
20:10.6
00:29.0
51
51e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
6:56,8
00:57.7
00:01.0
51
51e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
2:00:11,1
20:20.8
00:10.2
52
52e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
6:58,6
00:59.5
00:01.8
52
52e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
2:00:26,4
20:36.1
00:15.3
53
53e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
6:58,8
00:59.7
00:00.2
53
53e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
2:00:29,1
20:38.8
00:02.7
54
54e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:59,3
01:00.2
00:00.5
54
54e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
2:00:37,5
20:47.2
00:08.4
55
55e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
7:00,5
01:01.4
00:01.2
55
55e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
2:00:48,8
20:58.5
00:11.3
56
56e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
7:03,4
01:04.3
00:02.9
56
56e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
2:01:23,9
21:33.6
00:35.1
57
57e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
7:04,3
01:05.2
00:00.9
57
57e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
2:01:30,6
21:40.3
00:06.7
58
58e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
7:06,6
01:07.5
00:02.3
58
58e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
2:01:35,5
21:45.2
00:04.9
59
59e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
7:10,6
01:11.5
00:04.0
59
59e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:01:38,0
21:47.7
00:02.5
60
60e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
7:10,7
01:11.6
00:00.1
60
60e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
2:01:49,0
21:58.7
00:11.0
61
61e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
7:10,7
01:11.6
61
61e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM RE
R
3
TM RE
2:02:12,9
22:22.6
00:23.9
62
62e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:11,3
01:12.2
00:00.6
62
62e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
2:02:35,0
22:44.7
00:22.1
63
63e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:11,7
01:12.6
00:00.4
63
63e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
2:03:51,9
24:01.6
01:16.9
64
64e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
7:13,6
01:14.5
00:01.9
64
64e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
2:04:05,0
24:14.7
00:13.1
65
65e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
TM
R
2J
TM
7:19,1
01:20.0
00:05.5
65
65e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
2:04:27,6
24:37.3
00:22.6
66
66e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
7:20,4
01:21.3
00:01.3
66
66e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
2:05:31,2
25:40.9
01:03.6
67
67e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
7:20,8
01:21.7
00:00.4
67
67e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
2:05:52,2
26:01.9
00:21.0
68
68e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
7:21,4
01:22.3
00:00.6
68
68e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
2:08:45,0
28:54.7
02:52.8
69
69e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
7:21,5
01:22.4
00:00.1
69
69e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
2:09:22,6
29:32.3
00:37.6
70
70e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
7:25,2
01:26.1
00:03.7
70
70e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
2:09:28,8
29:38.5
00:06.2
71
71e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
7:25,6
01:26.5
00:00.4
71
71e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
2:10:56,7
31:06.4
01:27.9
72
72e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM RE
R
3
TM RE
7:26,3
01:27.2
00:00.7
72
72e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
2:16:55,6
37:05.3
05:58.9
73
73e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
7:26,8
01:27.7
00:00.5
73
73e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
2:17:12,8
37:22.5
00:17.2
74
74e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
7:27,3
01:28.2
00:00.5
74
74e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
2:17:57,6
38:07.3
00:44.8
75
75e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
7:30,0
01:30.9
00:02.7
75
75e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
2:20:25,9
40:35.6
02:28.3
76
76e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
7:30,8
01:31.7
00:00.8
76
76e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CF F
R
1
CF F
2:20:58,8
41:08.5
00:32.9
77
77e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
7:48,7
01:49.6
00:17.9
77
77e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
2:21:10,7
41:20.4
00:11.9
78
78e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
7:49,8
01:50.7
00:01.1
78
78e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
2:22:17,1
42:26.8
01:06.4
79
79e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF P F
F2
12
CF P F
7:50,9
01:51.8
00:01.1
79
79e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF P F
F2
12
CF P F
2:24:32,4
44:42.1
02:15.3
80
80e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
7:55,5
01:56.4
00:04.6
80
80e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM
FA
7S
TM
5:08:59,4
3:29:09.1
2:44:27.0
81
81e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
8:02,9
02:03.8
00:07.4
81
81e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
5:45:15,8
4:05:25.5
36:16.4
82
82e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
8:05,4
02:06.3
00:02.5
82
82e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
6:02:59,4
4:23:09.1
17:43.6
83
83e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CF F
R
1
CF F
8:09,0
02:09.9
00:03.6
83
83e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
6:05:39,4
4:25:49.1
02:40.0
84
84e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
8:23,6
02:24.5
00:14.6
84
84e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
6:20:04,1
4:40:13.8
14:24.7
85
85e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
8:25,0
02:25.9
00:01.4
85
85e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
6:21:58,9
4:42:08.6
01:54.8
86
86e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
8:34,6
02:35.5
00:09.6
86
86e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:26:40,6
4:46:50.3
04:41.7
87
87e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
8:55,3
02:56.2
00:20.7
87
87e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
6:35:16,3
4:55:26.0
08:35.7