45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
19:33,5
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
57:06,0
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
19:38,1
00:04.6
00:04.6
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
57:17,3
00:11.3
00:11.3
3
3e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
19:44,1
00:10.6
00:06.0
3
3e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
57:27,7
00:21.7
00:10.4
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
19:45,3
00:11.8
00:01.2
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
57:53,4
00:47.4
00:25.7
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
19:49,4
00:15.9
00:04.1
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
58:05,8
00:59.8
00:12.4
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
20:03,3
00:29.8
00:13.9
6
6e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
58:50,4
01:44.4
00:44.6
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
20:08,9
00:35.4
00:05.6
7
7e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
CF
GT+
15
CF
59:01,8
01:55.8
00:11.4
8
8e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
20:15,6
00:42.1
00:06.7
8
8e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
59:17,0
02:11.0
00:15.2
9
9e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
CF
GT+
15
CF
20:20,5
00:47.0
00:04.9
9
9e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
59:23,7
02:17.7
00:06.7
10
10e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
20:24,5
00:51.0
00:04.0
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
59:31,5
02:25.5
00:07.8
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
20:27,5
00:54.0
00:03.0
11
11e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:00:14,2
03:08.2
00:42.7
12
12e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
20:44,1
01:10.6
00:16.6
12
12e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
CF P
F2
13
CF P
1:00:22,3
03:16.3
00:08.1
13
13e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
CF P
F2
13
CF P
20:46,3
01:12.8
00:02.2
13
13e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:00:26,7
03:20.7
00:04.4
14
14e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
20:53,3
01:19.8
00:07.0
14
14e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
1:00:40,1
03:34.1
00:13.4
15
15e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
20:53,6
01:20.1
00:00.3
15
15e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:00:48,5
03:42.5
00:08.4
16
16e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM P
FA
8
CF TM P
20:57,7
01:24.2
00:04.1
16
16e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM P
FA
8
CF TM P
1:00:49,1
03:43.1
00:00.6
17
17e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
20:59,1
01:25.6
00:01.4
17
17e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
1:01:08,0
04:02.0
00:18.9
18
18e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
20:59,2
01:25.7
00:00.1
18
18e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:01:09,2
04:03.2
00:01.2
19
19e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
20:59,6
01:26.1
00:00.4
19
19e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
1:01:22,1
04:16.1
00:12.9
20
20e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
21:01,5
01:28.0
00:01.9
20
20e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:01:46,5
04:40.5
00:24.4
21
21e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
21:02,2
01:28.7
00:00.7
21
21e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
1:01:54,2
04:48.2
00:07.7
22
22e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
21:04,9
01:31.4
00:02.7
22
22e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
1:01:58,3
04:52.3
00:04.1
23
23e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
21:14,9
01:41.4
00:10.0
23
23e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:02:09,5
05:03.5
00:11.2
24
24e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
21:18,1
01:44.6
00:03.2
24
24e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:02:33,7
05:27.7
00:24.2
25
25e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
21:28,8
01:55.3
00:10.7
25
25e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:02:38,3
05:32.3
00:04.6
26
26e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
21:33,1
01:59.6
00:04.3
26
26e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:03:06,3
06:00.3
00:28.0
27
27e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
21:37,0
02:03.5
00:03.9
27
27e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:03:08,9
06:02.9
00:02.6
28
28e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
21:39,0
02:05.5
00:02.0
28
28e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:03:10,0
06:04.0
00:01.1
29
29e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
21:40,8
02:07.3
00:01.8
29
29e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM
FA
7S
TM
1:03:28,2
06:22.2
00:18.2
30
30e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM
FA
7S
TM
21:44,7
02:11.2
00:03.9
30
30e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
1:03:33,5
06:27.5
00:05.3
31
31e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
21:45,1
02:11.6
00:00.4
31
31e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:03:38,7
06:32.7
00:05.2
32
32e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
21:47,6
02:14.1
00:02.5
32
32e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:03:42,2
06:36.2
00:03.5
33
33e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
21:48,3
02:14.8
00:00.7
33
33e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:03:47,6
06:41.6
00:05.4
34
34e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
21:52,1
02:18.6
00:03.8
34
34e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:03:55,4
06:49.4
00:07.8
35
35e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
CF P F
R
2
CF P F
21:56,8
02:23.3
00:04.7
35
35e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
1:03:58,4
06:52.4
00:03.0
36
36e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
21:57,1
02:23.6
00:00.3
36
36e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:04:05,4
06:59.4
00:07.0
37
37e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
22:03,8
02:30.3
00:06.7
37
37e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:04:17,6
07:11.6
00:12.2
38
38e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
22:06,8
02:33.3
00:03.0
38
38e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:04:40,4
07:34.4
00:22.8
39
39e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
22:07,9
02:34.4
00:01.1
39
39e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:04:54,7
07:48.7
00:14.3
40
40e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
22:11,4
02:37.9
00:03.5
40
40e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:04:59,5
07:53.5
00:04.8
41
41e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
22:12,7
02:39.2
00:01.3
41
41e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:05:02,9
07:56.9
00:03.4
42
42e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
22:16,4
02:42.9
00:03.7
42
42e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:05:03,5
07:57.5
00:00.6
43
43e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
22:22,7
02:49.2
00:06.3
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:07,7
08:01.7
00:04.2
44
44e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
22:25,8
02:52.3
00:03.1
44
44e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:05:10,7
08:04.7
00:03.0
45
45e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
22:29,1
02:55.6
00:03.3
45
45e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:05:26,0
08:20.0
00:15.3
46
46e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
22:30,0
02:56.5
00:00.9
46
46e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:05:39,5
08:33.5
00:13.5
47
47e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
22:32,2
02:58.7
00:02.2
47
47e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
CF P F
R
2
CF P F
1:05:45,0
08:39.0
00:05.5
48
48e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
22:34,0
03:00.5
00:01.8
48
48e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:05:50,6
08:44.6
00:05.6
49
49e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
22:38,3
03:04.8
00:04.3
49
49e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:05:59,5
08:53.5
00:08.9
50
50e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
22:44,5
03:11.0
00:06.2
50
50e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:06:04,8
08:58.8
00:05.3
51
51e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
TM
R
2J
TM
23:02,0
03:28.5
00:17.5
51
51e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:06:29,1
09:23.1
00:24.3
52
52e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
23:12,2
03:38.7
00:10.2
52
52e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
1:07:01,3
09:55.3
00:32.2
53
53e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
23:20,4
03:46.9
00:08.2
53
53e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:07:30,4
10:24.4
00:29.1
54
54e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
23:20,9
03:47.4
00:00.5
54
54e
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8W
P
FA
8W
P
1:07:32,5
10:26.5
00:02.1
55
55e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
23:31,0
03:57.5
00:10.1
55
55e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:07:45,2
10:39.2
00:12.7
56
56e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
23:34,4
04:00.9
00:03.4
56
56e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:07:50,3
10:44.3
00:05.1
57
57e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
23:37,4
04:03.9
00:03.0
57
57e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
TM
R
2J
TM
1:08:35,9
11:29.9
00:45.6
58
58e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
23:39,7
04:06.2
00:02.3
58
58e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
1:08:57,0
11:51.0
00:21.1
59
59e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
23:43,3
04:09.8
00:03.6
59
59e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:08:57,2
11:51.2
00:00.2
60
60e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
23:45,5
04:12.0
00:02.2
60
60e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:09:12,1
12:06.1
00:14.9
61
61e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
23:46,6
04:13.1
00:01.1
61
61e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:09:12,6
12:06.6
00:00.5
62
62e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
23:47,9
04:14.4
00:01.3
62
62e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:09:16,2
12:10.2
00:03.6
63
63e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM RE
R
3
TM RE
23:54,6
04:21.1
00:06.7
63
63e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
1:09:28,9
12:22.9
00:12.7
64
64e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
24:02,0
04:28.5
00:07.4
64
64e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:09:35,1
12:29.1
00:06.2
65
65e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
24:03,0
04:29.5
00:01.0
65
65e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:09:35,9
12:29.9
00:00.8
66
66e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
24:07,2
04:33.7
00:04.2
66
66e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:09:43,9
12:37.9
00:08.0
67
67e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
24:07,4
04:33.9
00:00.2
67
67e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM RE
R
3
TM RE
1:10:03,7
12:57.7
00:19.8
68
68e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
24:07,4
04:33.9
68
68e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:10:10,8
13:04.8
00:07.1
69
69e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
24:08,9
04:35.4
00:01.5
69
69e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:10:11,2
13:05.2
00:00.4
70
70e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
24:09,7
04:36.2
00:00.8
70
70e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
1:10:12,8
13:06.8
00:01.6
71
71e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
24:19,2
04:45.7
00:09.5
71
71e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:10:26,9
13:20.9
00:14.1
72
72e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
24:27,9
04:54.4
00:08.7
72
72e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:10:48,5
13:42.5
00:21.6
73
73e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
24:37,9
05:04.4
00:10.0
73
73e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:10:55,9
13:49.9
00:07.4
74
74e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
24:38,8
05:05.3
00:00.9
74
74e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
1:11:01,9
13:55.9
00:06.0
75
75e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
24:48,7
05:15.2
00:09.9
75
75e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:11:09,0
14:03.0
00:07.1
76
76e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
24:57,1
05:23.6
00:08.4
76
76e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
1:12:01,2
14:55.2
00:52.2
77
77e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
25:06,9
05:33.4
00:09.8
77
77e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
1:12:35,7
15:29.7
00:34.5
78
78e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
25:15,3
05:41.8
00:08.4
78
78e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:12:54,6
15:48.6
00:18.9
79
79e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
25:19,4
05:45.9
00:04.1
79
79e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
1:13:05,7
15:59.7
00:11.1
80
80e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
25:19,4
05:45.9
80
80e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
1:13:13,8
16:07.8
00:08.1
81
81e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
25:25,3
05:51.8
00:05.9
81
81e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
1:13:41,9
16:35.9
00:28.1
82
82e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
25:32,5
05:59.0
00:07.2
82
82e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
1:14:17,8
17:11.8
00:35.9
83
83e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
25:53,4
06:19.9
00:20.9
83
83e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:14:30,5
17:24.5
00:12.7
84
84e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
26:12,2
06:38.7
00:18.8
84
84e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:15:15,5
18:09.5
00:45.0
85
85e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
26:32,5
06:59.0
00:20.3
85
85e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
1:15:21,6
18:15.6
00:06.1
86
86e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF P F
F2
12
CF P F
26:40,6
07:07.1
00:08.1
86
86e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
1:15:52,1
18:46.1
00:30.5
87
87e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CF F
R
1
CF F
26:40,8
07:07.3
00:00.2
87
87e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:17:42,5
20:36.5
01:50.4
88
88e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
26:42,3
07:08.8
00:01.5
88
88e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:21:35,1
24:29.1
03:52.6
89
89e
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8W
P
FA
8W
P
26:54,3
07:20.8
00:12.0
89
89e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CF F
R
1
CF F
1:22:19,4
25:13.4
00:44.3
90
90e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
27:52,3
08:18.8
00:58.0
90
90e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF P F
F2
12
CF P F
1:27:23,3
30:17.3
05:03.9
91
91e
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
45:18,6
25:45.1
17:26.3
91
91e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:28:43,7
31:37.7
01:20.4
92
92e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
45:18,6
25:45.1
92
92e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:29:21,8
32:15.8
00:38.1
93
93e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
45:18,6
25:45.1
93
93e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:30:39,0
33:33.0
01:17.2
94
94e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
94
94e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:32:18,9
35:12.9
01:39.9
95
95e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
45:18,6
25:45.1
95
95e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:35:26,5
38:20.5
03:07.6
96
96e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
45:18,6
25:45.1
96
96e
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:40:55,2
43:49.2
05:28.7
97
97e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
97
97e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:42:05,7
44:59.7
01:10.5
98
98e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
98
98e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:43:30,7
46:24.7
01:25.0
99
99e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
99
99e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
1:54:55,7
57:49.7
11:25.0
100
100e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
45:18,6
25:45.1
100
100e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:54:57,1
57:51.1
00:01.4
101
101e
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
101
101e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
1:55:26,1
58:20.1
00:29.0
102
102e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
102
102e
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:55:30,1
58:24.1
00:04.0
103
103e
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
103
103e
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:56:16,0
59:10.0
00:45.9
104
104e
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
104
104e
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:56:17,7
59:11.7
00:01.7
105
105e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
CF P F
FN
2
CF P F
45:18,6
25:45.1
105
105e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
CF P F
FN
2
CF P F
1:56:36,6
59:30.6
00:18.9
106
106e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
45:18,6
25:45.1
106
106e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
2:00:41,0
1:03:35.0
04:04.4
107
107e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
45:18,6
25:45.1
107
107e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:00:41,0
1:03:35.0