45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
CF
GT+
15
CF
7:09,4
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:04:17,2
2
2e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:09,6
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:04:28,4
00:11.2
00:11.2
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:11,1
00:01.7
00:01.5
3
3e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:04:37,3
00:20.1
00:08.9
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:11,2
00:01.8
00:00.1
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:05:05,8
00:48.6
00:28.5
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
7:12,4
00:03.0
00:01.2
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:05:19,0
01:01.8
00:13.2
6
6e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
7:13,2
00:03.8
00:00.8
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
CF
GT+
15
CF
1:06:11,2
01:54.0
00:52.2
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:18,1
00:08.7
00:04.9
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
1:06:15,0
01:57.8
00:03.8
8
8e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:20,5
00:11.1
00:02.4
8
8e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:06:39,3
02:22.1
00:24.3
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
7:22,3
00:12.9
00:01.8
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:07:00,6
02:43.4
00:21.3
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
7:24,6
00:15.2
00:02.3
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:07:32,3
03:15.1
00:31.7
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:29,1
00:19.7
00:04.5
11
11e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
CF P
F2
13
CF P
1:07:55,3
03:38.1
00:23.0
12
12e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM P
FA
8
CF TM P
7:31,3
00:21.9
00:02.2
12
12e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:07:58,5
03:41.3
00:03.2
13
13e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
7:31,8
00:22.4
00:00.5
13
13e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
1:08:17,5
04:00.3
00:19.0
14
14e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
CF P
F2
13
CF P
7:33,0
00:23.6
00:01.2
14
14e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM P
FA
8
CF TM P
1:08:20,4
04:03.2
00:02.9
15
15e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
7:37,4
00:28.0
00:04.4
15
15e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:08:27,6
04:10.4
00:07.2
16
16e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:39,1
00:29.7
00:01.7
16
16e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
1:08:51,7
04:34.5
00:24.1
17
17e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
7:39,4
00:30.0
00:00.3
17
17e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:08:53,0
04:35.8
00:01.3
18
18e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
7:40,4
00:31.0
00:01.0
18
18e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
1:09:02,5
04:45.3
00:09.5
19
19e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:41,3
00:31.9
00:00.9
19
19e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:09:32,5
05:15.3
00:30.0
20
20e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
7:42,4
00:33.0
00:01.1
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
1:09:35,5
05:18.3
00:03.0
21
21e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF PE
R
2
CF PE
7:43,7
00:34.3
00:01.3
21
21e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
1:09:40,7
05:23.5
00:05.2
22
22e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
7:43,8
00:34.4
00:00.1
22
22e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:09:55,4
05:38.2
00:14.7
23
23e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
7:45,9
00:36.5
00:02.1
23
23e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:10:13,1
05:55.9
00:17.7
24
24e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
7:46,0
00:36.6
00:00.1
24
24e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:10:32,9
06:15.7
00:19.8
25
25e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:50,4
00:41.0
00:04.4
25
25e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:10:57,7
06:40.5
00:24.8
26
26e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:51,4
00:42.0
00:01.0
26
26e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:11:01,8
06:44.6
00:04.1
27
27e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:52,9
00:43.5
00:01.5
27
27e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:11:04,5
06:47.3
00:02.7
28
28e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:54,3
00:44.9
00:01.4
28
28e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:11:06,5
06:49.3
00:02.0
29
29e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:54,5
00:45.1
00:00.2
29
29e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:11:25,9
07:08.7
00:19.4
30
30e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
7:54,6
00:45.2
00:00.1
30
30e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:11:29,1
07:11.9
00:03.2
31
31e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
7:57,6
00:48.2
00:03.0
31
31e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
1:11:31,1
07:13.9
00:02.0
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:59,2
00:49.8
00:01.6
32
32e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:11:36,5
07:19.3
00:05.4
33
33e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:00,1
00:50.7
00:00.9
33
33e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:11:52,5
07:35.3
00:16.0
34
34e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:01,6
00:52.2
00:01.5
34
34e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:11:54,6
07:37.4
00:02.1
35
35e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:04,6
00:55.2
00:03.0
35
35e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:12:22,2
08:05.0
00:27.6
36
36e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:04,9
00:55.5
00:00.3
36
36e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:12:40,5
08:23.3
00:18.3
37
37e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
8:05,8
00:56.4
00:00.9
37
37e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:09,3
08:52.1
00:28.8
38
38e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
8:10,6
01:01.2
00:04.8
38
38e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:13:09,3
08:52.1
39
39e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
8:11,3
01:01.9
00:00.7
39
39e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:13:11,5
08:54.3
00:02.2
40
40e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
CF P F
R
2
CF P F
8:11,4
01:02.0
00:00.1
40
40e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:13:14,5
08:57.3
00:03.0
41
41e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
8:12,9
01:03.5
00:01.5
41
41e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:13:19,9
09:02.7
00:05.4
42
42e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:13,4
01:04.0
00:00.5
42
42e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:13:24,1
09:06.9
00:04.2
43
43e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:14,5
01:05.1
00:01.1
43
43e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:13:46,4
09:29.2
00:22.3
44
44e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
8:15,0
01:05.6
00:00.5
44
44e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
CF P F
R
2
CF P F
1:13:56,4
09:39.2
00:10.0
45
45e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:16,8
01:07.4
00:01.8
45
45e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:14:04,8
09:47.6
00:08.4
46
46e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:17,0
01:07.6
00:00.2
46
46e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:14:10,8
09:53.6
00:06.0
47
47e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
8:20,2
01:10.8
00:03.2
47
47e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:14:17,7
10:00.5
00:06.9
48
48e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
8:20,4
01:11.0
00:00.2
48
48e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:14:23,2
10:06.0
00:05.5
49
49e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
8:21,8
01:12.4
00:01.4
49
49e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:14:40,4
10:23.2
00:17.2
50
50e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:23,7
01:14.3
00:01.9
50
50e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:15:57,1
11:39.9
01:16.7
51
51e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
8:24,3
01:14.9
00:00.6
51
51e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:16:11,7
11:54.5
00:14.6
52
52e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
8:25,3
01:15.9
00:01.0
52
52e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF RE
R
3
CF RE
1:16:31,9
12:14.7
00:20.2
53
53e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
8:26,5
01:17.1
00:01.2
53
53e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:16:36,2
12:19.0
00:04.3
54
54e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
8:26,7
01:17.3
00:00.2
54
54e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
TM
R
2J
TM
1:17:06,8
12:49.6
00:30.6
55
55e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
TM
R
2J
TM
8:30,9
01:21.5
00:04.2
55
55e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:17:11,7
12:54.5
00:04.9
56
56e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:34,5
01:25.1
00:03.6
56
56e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
1:17:40,3
13:23.1
00:28.6
57
57e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
8:34,7
01:25.3
00:00.2
57
57e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:17:53,0
13:35.8
00:12.7
58
58e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
8:36,0
01:26.6
00:01.3
58
58e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:17:56,3
13:39.1
00:03.3
59
59e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
8:40,1
01:30.7
00:04.1
59
59e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:18:11,9
13:54.7
00:15.6
60
60e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
8:40,9
01:31.5
00:00.8
60
60e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:18:16,5
13:59.3
00:04.6
61
61e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
8:41,4
01:32.0
00:00.5
61
61e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
1:18:17,4
14:00.2
00:00.9
62
62e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM RE
R
3
TM RE
8:41,9
01:32.5
00:00.5
62
62e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:18:18,6
14:01.4
00:01.2
63
63e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
8:43,3
01:33.9
00:01.4
63
63e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:18:45,3
14:28.1
00:26.7
64
64e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
8:44,3
01:34.9
00:01.0
64
64e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:18:45,3
14:28.1
65
65e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
8:45,1
01:35.7
00:00.8
65
65e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM RE
R
3
TM RE
1:18:45,6
14:28.4
00:00.3
66
66e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
8:45,9
01:36.5
00:00.8
66
66e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:19:07,0
14:49.8
00:21.4
67
67e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
8:47,1
01:37.7
00:01.2
67
67e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
1:19:08,7
14:51.5
00:01.7
68
68e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
8:48,5
01:39.1
00:01.4
68
68e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:19:11,2
14:54.0
00:02.5
69
69e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
8:55,8
01:46.4
00:07.3
69
69e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
1:19:41,0
15:23.8
00:29.8
70
70e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
8:55,9
01:46.5
00:00.1
70
70e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:19:56,1
15:38.9
00:15.1
71
71e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
8:58,2
01:48.8
00:02.3
71
71e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
1:20:00,1
15:42.9
00:04.0
72
72e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
9:10,6
02:01.2
00:12.4
72
72e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
1:21:00,0
16:42.8
00:59.9
73
73e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
9:12,6
02:03.2
00:02.0
73
73e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:21:02,6
16:45.4
00:02.6
74
74e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
9:14,2
02:04.8
00:01.6
74
74e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
1:21:11,8
16:54.6
00:09.2
75
75e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
9:15,1
02:05.7
00:00.9
75
75e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:22:08,8
17:51.6
00:57.0
76
76e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
9:16,7
02:07.3
00:01.6
76
76e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
P
R
1
P
1:22:28,9
18:11.7
00:20.1
77
77e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
9:29,1
02:19.7
00:12.4
77
77e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
1:22:58,6
18:41.4
00:29.7
78
78e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
9:32,7
02:23.3
00:03.6
78
78e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
1:23:30,4
19:13.2
00:31.8
79
79e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
9:41,2
02:31.8
00:08.5
79
79e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:23:59,6
19:42.4
00:29.2
80
80e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CF F
R
1
CF F
9:49,7
02:40.3
00:08.5
80
80e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
P
F2
11
P
1:25:33,3
21:16.1
01:33.7
81
81e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
9:53,8
02:44.4
00:04.1
81
81e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
1:25:50,6
21:33.4
00:17.3
82
82e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
10:01,0
02:51.6
00:07.2
82
82e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:27:36,3
23:19.1
01:45.7
83
83e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF P F
F2
12
CF P F
10:02,0
02:52.6
00:01.0
83
83e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:31:36,1
27:18.9
03:59.8
84
84e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
10:14,1
03:04.7
00:12.1
84
84e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CF F
R
1
CF F
1:32:09,1
27:51.9
00:33.0
85
85e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
10:29,0
03:19.6
00:14.9
85
85e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
1:34:41,2
30:24.0
02:32.1
86
86e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
11:42,8
04:33.4
01:13.8
86
86e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:37:05,5
32:48.3
02:24.3
87
87e
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
20:55,5
13:46.1
09:12.7
87
87e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF P F
F2
12
CF P F
1:37:25,3
33:08.1
00:19.8
88
88e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
20:55,5
13:46.1
88
88e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM
FA
7S
TM
4:29:23,7
3:25:06.5
2:51:58.4
89
89e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
20:55,5
13:46.1
89
89e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
4:41:11,0
3:36:53.8
11:47.3
90
90e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
90
90e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
5:05:17,3
4:01:00.1
24:06.3
91
91e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
20:55,5
13:46.1
91
91e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
5:06:22,0
4:02:04.8
01:04.7
92
92e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
20:55,5
13:46.1
92
92e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
5:06:34,5
4:02:17.3
00:12.5
93
93e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
TM
FA
7S
TM
20:55,5
13:46.1
93
93e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
5:08:14,4
4:03:57.2
01:39.9
94
94e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
94
94e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
5:19:26,2
4:15:09.0
11:11.8
95
95e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
95
95e
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
5:21:50,7
4:17:33.5
02:24.5
96
96e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
20:55,5
13:46.1
96
96e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:23:01,2
4:18:44.0
01:10.5
97
97e
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
97
97e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P PE
R
2
P PE
5:40:51,2
4:36:34.0
17:50.0
98
98e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CF TM F
R
2J
CF TM F
20:55,5
13:46.1
98
98e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
PE
R
2
PE
5:40:52,6
4:36:35.4
00:01.4
99
99e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
99
99e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
5:41:21,6
4:37:04.4
00:29.0
100
100e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
100
100e
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
5:41:25,6
4:37:08.4
00:04.0
101
101e
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
101
101e
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
5:42:11,5
4:37:54.3
00:45.9
102
102e
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
102
102e
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:42:13,2
4:37:56.0
00:01.7
103
103e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
CF P F
FN
2
CF P F
20:55,5
13:46.1
103
103e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
CF P F
FN
2
CF P F
5:42:32,1
4:38:14.9
00:18.9
104
104e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
20:55,5
13:46.1
104
104e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:51:36,5
4:47:19.3
09:04.4
105
105e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
20:55,5
13:46.1
105
105e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:51:36,5
4:47:19.3