Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
190 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
J 04
R
5
J 04
9:59,2
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
15:06,4
2
2e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
10:00,5
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
J 04
R
5
J 04
15:08,1
00:01.7
00:01.7
3
3e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
R 5
16
R
5
16
10:04,2
00:05.0
00:03.7
3
3e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
15:09,2
00:02.8
00:01.1
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
R 5
04
R
5
04
10:04,5
00:05.3
00:00.3
4
4e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
R 5
16
R
5
16
15:10,5
00:04.1
00:01.3
5
5e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
10:07,1
00:07.9
00:02.6
5
5e
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Skoda Fabia
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
12
R
5
12
15:14,3
00:07.9
00:03.8
6
6e
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Skoda Fabia
LONGEPE Bruno
CORBINEAU Marie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
12
R
5
12
10:09,1
00:09.9
00:02.0
6
6e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
R 5
04
R
5
04
15:15,0
00:08.6
00:00.7
7
7e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
10:09,5
00:10.3
00:00.4
7
7e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
15:20,1
00:13.7
00:05.1
8
8e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
10:10,7
00:11.5
00:01.2
8
8e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
15:22,5
00:16.1
00:02.4
9
9e
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
05
A
7S
05
10:14,2
00:15.0
00:03.5
9
9e
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
05
A
7S
05
15:24,7
00:18.3
00:02.2
10
10e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
10:15,6
00:16.4
00:01.4
10
10e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
15:27,2
00:20.8
00:02.5
11
11e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
10:16,7
00:17.5
00:01.1
11
11e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
15:29,7
00:23.3
00:02.5
12
12e
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
R 5
19
R
5
19
10:20,7
00:21.5
00:04.0
12
12e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
14
R
5
14
15:38,5
00:32.1
00:08.8
13
13e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
14
R
5
14
10:22,7
00:23.5
00:02.0
13
13e
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
13
R
5
13
15:52,0
00:45.6
00:13.5
14
14e
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
13
R
5
13
10:27,1
00:27.9
00:04.4
14
14e
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
15:55,3
00:48.9
00:03.3
15
15e
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
10:32,0
00:32.8
00:04.9
15
15e
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
15:58,2
00:51.8
00:02.9
16
16e
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
10:34,1
00:34.9
00:02.1
16
16e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
15:59,8
00:53.4
00:01.6
17
17e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
10:37,3
00:38.1
00:03.2
17
17e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
16:00,7
00:54.3
00:00.9
18
18e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
10:38,0
00:38.8
00:00.7
18
18e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
16:02,1
00:55.7
00:01.4
19
19e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
10:39,8
00:40.6
00:01.8
19
19e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 911 GT3
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
14
GT
10
14
16:06,0
00:59.6
00:03.9
20
20e
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
04
FA
7K
04
10:40,0
00:40.8
00:00.2
20
20e
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
04
FA
7K
04
16:07,9
01:01.5
00:01.9
21
21e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
10:40,3
00:41.1
00:00.3
21
21e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
16:09,3
01:02.9
00:01.4
22
22e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 911 GT3
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
14
GT
10
14
10:40,9
00:41.7
00:00.6
22
22e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
03
FA
6K
03
16:11,1
01:04.7
00:01.8
23
23e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
03
FA
6K
03
10:45,4
00:46.2
00:04.5
23
23e
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
13
F2
14
13
16:12,8
01:06.4
00:01.7
24
24e
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
13
F2
14
13
10:45,6
00:46.4
00:00.2
24
24e
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
R 3
04
R
3
04
16:20,6
01:14.2
00:07.8
25
25e
LACROIX Raoul
BONVARLET Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LACROIX Raoul
BONVARLET Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
10:48,6
00:49.4
00:03.0
25
25e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
16:20,6
01:14.2
26
26e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
10:50,6
00:51.4
00:02.0
26
26e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
J 04
R
3
J 04
16:20,6
01:14.2
27
27e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
10:51,3
00:52.1
00:00.7
27
27e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
16:21,9
01:15.5
00:01.3
28
28e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
10:51,6
00:52.4
00:00.3
28
28e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
05
R
3
05
16:26,0
01:19.6
00:04.1
29
29e
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
R 3
04
R
3
04
10:51,9
00:52.7
00:00.3
29
29e
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 14
R
2
J 14
16:26,9
01:20.5
00:00.9
30
30e
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
10:52,4
00:53.2
00:00.5
30
30e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
16:29,7
01:23.3
00:02.8
31
31e
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Peugeot 206 CC
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
10:52,7
00:53.5
00:00.3
31
31e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
16:30,0
01:23.6
00:00.3
32
32e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
J 04
R
3
J 04
10:53,3
00:54.1
00:00.6
32
32e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
13
N
4
13
16:30,7
01:24.3
00:00.7
33
33e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
10:54,7
00:55.5
00:01.4
33
33e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
05
R
3
05
16:31,0
01:24.6
00:00.3
34
34e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
05
R
3
05
10:55,2
00:56.0
00:00.5
34
34e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
16:31,4
01:25.0
00:00.4
35
35e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
05
R
3
05
10:55,5
00:56.3
00:00.3
35
35e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
16:31,9
01:25.5
00:00.5
36
36e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
03
GT
10
03
10:55,9
00:56.7
00:00.4
36
36e
LACROIX Raoul
BONVARLET Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LACROIX Raoul
BONVARLET Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
01
F2
14
01
16:32,3
01:25.9
00:00.4
37
37e
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 14
R
2
J 14
10:57,4
00:58.2
00:01.5
37
37e
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Peugeot 206 CC
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
16:32,9
01:26.5
00:00.6
38
38e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
13
N
4
13
10:58,4
00:59.2
00:01.0
38
38e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
03
GT
10
03
16:33,4
01:27.0
00:00.5
39
39e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
DENIZOT Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
10:58,4
00:59.2
39
39e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
J 08
R
3
J 08
16:35,2
01:28.8
00:01.8
40
40e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
10:58,7
00:59.5
00:00.3
40
40e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
GERARD Aurélien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
GERARD Aurélien
Citroën C3
R 5
03
R
5
03
16:37,0
01:30.6
00:01.8
41
41e
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
11:02,0
01:02.8
00:03.3
41
41e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
R 3
03
R
3
03
16:37,4
01:31.0
00:00.4
42
42e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
BOBAN Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
BOBAN Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
11:02,5
01:03.3
00:00.5
42
42e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
J 08
F2
13
J 08
16:37,6
01:31.2
00:00.2
43
43e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
J 08
R
3
J 08
11:03,9
01:04.7
00:01.4
43
43e
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
16:38,9
01:32.5
00:01.3
44
44e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
J 08
F2
13
J 08
11:04,7
01:05.5
00:00.8
44
44e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
16:39,4
01:33.0
00:00.5
45
45e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
11:06,0
01:06.8
00:01.3
45
45e
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
16:40,9
01:34.5
00:01.5
46
46e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
11:06,1
01:06.9
00:00.1
46
46e
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
16:41,7
01:35.3
00:00.8
47
47e
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
11:06,8
01:07.6
00:00.7
47
47e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA 7S
14
FA
7S
14
16:42,4
01:36.0
00:00.7
48
48e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
R 3
03
R
3
03
11:07,0
01:07.8
00:00.2
48
48e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
16:43,8
01:37.4
00:01.4
49
49e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
GERARD Aurélien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
GERARD Aurélien
Citroën C3
R 5
03
R
5
03
11:07,6
01:08.4
00:00.6
49
49e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
16:44,4
01:38.0
00:00.6
50
50e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA 7S
14
FA
7S
14
11:07,6
01:08.4
50
50e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
16:48,2
01:41.8
00:03.8
51
51e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
11:09,2
01:10.0
00:01.6
51
51e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
04
R
3
04
16:50,4
01:44.0
00:02.2
52
52e
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
11:09,8
01:10.6
00:00.6
52
52e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
16:50,6
01:44.2
00:00.2
53
53e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
04
R
3
04
11:10,1
01:10.9
00:00.3
53
53e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
16:51,2
01:44.8
00:00.6
54
54e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
11:11,2
01:12.0
00:01.1
54
54e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
16:51,6
01:45.2
00:00.4
55
55e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
11:11,7
01:12.5
00:00.5
55
55e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
03
FN
3
03
16:55,3
01:48.9
00:03.7
56
56e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
11:13,8
01:14.6
00:02.1
56
56e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
16:56,3
01:49.9
00:01.0
57
57e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
11:14,6
01:15.4
00:00.8
57
57e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
10
FA
7S
10
16:57,4
01:51.0
00:01.1
58
58e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
07
F2
14
07
11:16,8
01:17.6
00:02.2
58
58e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
16:58,0
01:51.6
00:00.6
59
59e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
03
FN
3
03
11:16,8
01:17.6
59
59e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
16:59,2
01:52.8
00:01.2
60
60e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
11:17,5
01:18.3
00:00.7
60
60e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
03
F2
14
03
17:01,4
01:55.0
00:02.2
61
61e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
11:19,4
01:20.2
00:01.9
61
61e
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
04
FA
7S
04
17:02,1
01:55.7
00:00.7
62
62e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
10
FA
7S
10
11:19,8
01:20.6
00:00.4
62
62e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
17:04,6
01:58.2
00:02.5
63
63e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
11:20,4
01:21.2
00:00.6
63
63e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
J 04
FA
7
J 04
17:07,3
02:00.9
00:02.7
64
64e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
03
F2
14
03
11:20,7
01:21.5
00:00.3
64
64e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
17:09,1
02:02.7
00:01.8
65
65e
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
04
FA
7S
04
11:22,3
01:23.1
00:01.6
65
65e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Renault Clio
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Renault Clio
R 3
10
R
3
10
17:11,7
02:05.3
00:02.6
66
66e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
11:22,6
01:23.4
00:00.3
66
66e
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
17:13,0
02:06.6
00:01.3
67
67e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Renault Clio
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Renault Clio
R 3
10
R
3
10
11:24,0
01:24.8
00:01.4
67
67e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
17:13,4
02:07.0
00:00.4
68
68e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
11:25,0
01:25.8
00:01.0
68
68e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
R 5
19
R
5
19
17:13,4
02:07.0
69
69e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
11:25,1
01:25.9
00:00.1
69
69e
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
17:13,6
02:07.2
00:00.2
70
70e
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
11:26,8
01:27.6
00:01.7
70
70e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
07
F2
14
07
17:15,6
02:09.2
00:02.0
71
71e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
J 04
FA
7
J 04
11:27,0
01:27.8
00:00.2
71
71e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
17:17,3
02:10.9
00:01.7
72
72e
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
11:29,6
01:30.4
00:02.6
72
72e
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FA 6K
J 16
FA
6K
J 16
17:21,5
02:15.1
00:04.2
73
73e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
11:30,6
01:31.4
00:01.0
73
73e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
17:23,4
02:17.0
00:01.9
74
74e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
11:32,0
01:32.8
00:01.4
74
74e
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
01
N
4
01
17:23,5
02:17.1
00:00.1
75
75e
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
11:33,7
01:34.5
00:01.7
75
75e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
J 05
FA
8
J 05
17:25,0
02:18.6
00:01.5
76
76e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
R 5
19
R
5
19
11:33,9
01:34.7
00:00.2
76
76e
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
13
GT
10
13
17:26,2
02:19.8
00:01.2
77
77e
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FA 6K
J 16
FA
6K
J 16
11:34,1
01:34.9
00:00.2
77
77e
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
R 5
19
R
5
19
17:28,2
02:21.8
00:02.0
78
78e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
J 05
FA
8
J 05
11:36,9
01:37.7
00:02.8
78
78e
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
17:29,7
02:23.3
00:01.5
79
79e
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
01
N
4
01
11:37,1
01:37.9
00:00.2
79
79e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
17:32,5
02:26.1
00:02.8
80
80e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
16
FN
3
16
11:38,1
01:38.9
00:01.0
80
80e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
17:34,9
02:28.5
00:02.4
81
81e
PEYRELON Rémi
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën C2
PEYRELON Rémi
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën C2
F2 12
16
F2
12
16
11:38,3
01:39.1
00:00.2
81
81e
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
17:35,1
02:28.7
00:00.2
82
82e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
11:40,1
01:40.9
00:01.8
82
82e
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
17:35,6
02:29.2
00:00.5
83
83e
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
R 2
11
R
2
11
11:40,5
01:41.3
00:00.4
83
83e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
17:36,0
02:29.6
00:00.4
84
84e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
11:43,1
01:43.9
00:02.6
84
84e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
17:36,4
02:30.0
00:00.4
85
85e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 04
FN
3
J 04
11:43,3
01:44.1
00:00.2
85
85e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
17:36,4
02:30.0
86
86e
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
12
FA
6K
12
11:43,7
01:44.5
00:00.4
86
86e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
17:37,1
02:30.7
00:00.7
87
87e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
11:43,7
01:44.5
87
87e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
13
FN
3
13
17:37,4
02:31.0
00:00.3
88
88e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
11:44,6
01:45.4
00:00.9
88
88e
PEYRELON Rémi
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën C2
PEYRELON Rémi
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën C2
F2 12
16
F2
12
16
17:37,8
02:31.4
00:00.4
89
89e
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
07
F2
13
07
11:45,8
01:46.6
00:01.2
89
89e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
16
FN
3
16
17:38,7
02:32.3
00:00.9
90
90e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
08
R
2
08
11:46,0
01:46.8
00:00.2
90
90e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
17:39,3
02:32.9
00:00.6
91
91e
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
11:46,1
01:46.9
00:00.1
91
91e
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
07
F2
13
07
17:40,4
02:34.0
00:01.1
92
92e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
13
FN
3
13
11:46,1
01:46.9
92
92e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
19
R
3
19
17:40,8
02:34.4
00:00.4
93
93e
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
11:46,6
01:47.4
00:00.5
93
93e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
08
R
2
08
17:41,3
02:34.9
00:00.5
94
94e
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
11:47,1
01:47.9
00:00.5
94
94e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 10
F2
13
J 10
17:41,5
02:35.1
00:00.2
95
95e
GUERIN Gary
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
11:47,9
01:48.7
00:00.8
95
95e
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
R 2
11
R
2
11
17:41,6
02:35.2
00:00.1
96
96e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
11:48,3
01:49.1
00:00.4
96
96e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
BOBAN Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
BOBAN Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
05
FA
7K
05
17:42,5
02:36.1
00:00.9
97
97e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
11:48,3
01:49.1
97
97e
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
12
FA
6K
12
17:46,2
02:39.8
00:03.7
98
98e
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
13
GT
10
13
11:49,6
01:50.4
00:01.3
98
98e
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
R 3
10
R
3
10
17:47,6
02:41.2
00:01.4
99
99e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
19
R
3
19
11:49,7
01:50.5
00:00.1
99
99e
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
17:48,2
02:41.8
00:00.6
100
100e
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
R 3
10
R
3
10
11:50,1
01:50.9
00:00.4
100
100e
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
17:51,8
02:45.4
00:03.6
101
101e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
11
R
3
11
11:51,1
01:51.9
00:01.0
101
101e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
11
R
3
11
17:54,4
02:48.0
00:02.6
102
102e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
11:51,9
01:52.7
00:00.8
102
102e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
17:54,6
02:48.2
00:00.2
103
103e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 10
F2
13
J 10
11:52,9
01:53.7
00:01.0
103
103e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
17:57,3
02:50.9
00:02.7
104
104e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
16
FA
5
16
11:54,2
01:55.0
00:01.3
104
104e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
16
FA
5
16
17:58,5
02:52.1
00:01.2
105
105e
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
11:55,5
01:56.3
00:01.3
105
105e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
01
FA
7
01
18:01,6
02:55.2
00:03.1
106
106e
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
11:56,0
01:56.8
00:00.5
106
106e
BERMOND Franck
SZYS Solenne
Honda Civic
BERMOND Franck
SZYS Solenne
Honda Civic
FN 2
J 07
FN
2
J 07
18:01,8
02:55.4
00:00.2
107
107e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
01
FA
7
01
11:56,1
01:56.9
00:00.1
107
107e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F2 13
01
F2
13
01
18:02,1
02:55.7
00:00.3
108
108e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
11:56,4
01:57.2
00:00.3
108
108e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
18:02,5
02:56.1
00:00.4
109
109e
BERMOND Franck
SZYS Solenne
Honda Civic
BERMOND Franck
SZYS Solenne
Honda Civic
FN 2
J 07
FN
2
J 07
11:58,3
01:59.1
00:01.9
109
109e
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
18:02,9
02:56.5
00:00.4
110
110e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
11:59,4
02:00.2
00:01.1
110
110e
LAIBE José
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 206 Maxi
LAIBE José
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
20
F2
14
20
18:05,2
02:58.8
00:02.3
111
111e
LAIBE José
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 206 Maxi
LAIBE José
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
20
F2
14
20
11:59,6
02:00.4
00:00.2
111
111e
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
18:07,4
03:01.0
00:02.2
112
112e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
11:59,6
02:00.4
112
112e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
18:08,0
03:01.6
00:00.6
113
113e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
12:04,3
02:05.1
00:04.7
113
113e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
18:10,7
03:04.3
00:02.7
114
114e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
06
FN
2
06
12:05,5
02:06.3
00:01.2
114
114e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 03
FN
2
J 03
18:10,9
03:04.5
00:00.2
115
115e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
20
R
3
20
12:05,9
02:06.7
00:00.4
115
115e
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 13
FN
2
J 13
18:12,2
03:05.8
00:01.3
116
116e
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
12:06,7
02:07.5
00:00.8
116
116e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
16
FN
1
16
18:21,2
03:14.8
00:09.0
117
117e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
12:08,0
02:08.8
00:01.3
117
117e
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
18:21,7
03:15.3
00:00.5
118
118e
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 13
FN
2
J 13
12:08,3
02:09.1
00:00.3
118
118e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
20
R
3
20
18:21,8
03:15.4
00:00.1
119
119e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 03
FN
2
J 03
12:09,6
02:10.4
00:01.3
119
119e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
18:23,4
03:17.0
00:01.6
120
120e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
12:10,4
02:11.2
00:00.8
120
120e
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
03
FN
4
03
18:23,7
03:17.3
00:00.3
121
121e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F2 13
01
F2
13
01
12:10,7
02:11.5
00:00.3
121
121e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
06
FN
2
06
18:27,4
03:21.0
00:03.7
122
122e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
16
FN
1
16
12:11,3
02:12.1
00:00.6
122
122e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
18:31,9
03:25.5
00:04.5
123
123e
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
12:12,4
02:13.2
00:01.1
123
123e
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
06
FA
6K
06
18:32,6
03:26.2
00:00.7
124
124e
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
12:15,1
02:15.9
00:02.7
124
124e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 04
FN
3
J 04
18:33,6
03:27.2
00:01.0
125
125e
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
06
FA
6K
06
12:15,6
02:16.4
00:00.5
125
125e
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
18:34,1
03:27.7
00:00.5
126
126e
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
12:15,8
02:16.6
00:00.2
126
126e
IDIART Bruno
ARNAUDEAU Julie
Citroën Saxo
IDIART Bruno
ARNAUDEAU Julie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
10
FN
2
10
18:34,2
03:27.8
00:00.1
127
127e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
15
R
2
15
12:17,6
02:18.4
00:01.8
127
127e
CLET Hervé
LECYGNE Romain
Citroën Saxo
CLET Hervé
LECYGNE Romain
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
15
F2
13
15
18:34,4
03:28.0
00:00.2
128
128e
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 05
R
2
J 05
12:17,7
02:18.5
00:00.1
128
128e
LANDRAU Loïc
FRISON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANDRAU Loïc
FRISON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
05
FN
2
05
18:34,6
03:28.2
00:00.2
129
129e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
12:18,7
02:19.5
00:01.0
129
129e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
18:36,6
03:30.2
00:02.0
130
130e
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII