Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
159 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
J 04
R
5
J 04
7:29,4
1
1er
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
J 04
R
5
J 04
40:18,3
2
2e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
7:31,5
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
40:31,0
00:12.7
00:12.7
3
3e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
R 5
16
R
5
16
7:33,5
00:04.1
00:02.0
3
3e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
R 5
16
R
5
16
40:33,3
00:15.0
00:02.3
4
4e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
7:38,6
00:09.2
00:05.1
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
R 5
04
R
5
04
40:49,4
00:31.1
00:16.1
5
5e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
7:43,5
00:14.1
00:04.9
5
5e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
40:55,4
00:37.1
00:06.0
6
6e
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
7:43,7
00:14.3
00:00.2
6
6e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
41:15,9
00:57.6
00:20.5
7
7e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
7:45,6
00:16.2
00:01.9
7
7e
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
05
A
7S
05
41:20,1
01:01.8
00:04.2
8
8e
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
05
A
7S
05
7:46,0
00:16.6
00:00.4
8
8e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
41:33,9
01:15.6
00:13.8
9
9e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
R 5
04
R
5
04
7:47,7
00:18.3
00:01.7
9
9e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
41:38,1
01:19.8
00:04.2
10
10e
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
7:51,3
00:21.9
00:03.6
10
10e
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
42:07,1
01:48.8
00:29.0
11
11e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
7:51,9
00:22.5
00:00.6
11
11e
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
13
R
5
13
42:17,5
01:59.2
00:10.4
12
12e
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
13
R
5
13
7:55,7
00:26.3
00:03.8
12
12e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
14
R
5
14
42:26,8
02:08.5
00:09.3
13
13e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
05
R
3
05
7:57,9
00:28.5
00:02.2
13
13e
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
42:35,1
02:16.8
00:08.3
14
14e
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
7:59,0
00:29.6
00:01.1
14
14e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
42:47,4
02:29.1
00:12.3
15
15e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
7:59,5
00:30.1
00:00.5
15
15e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
43:08,5
02:50.2
00:21.1
16
16e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
7:59,8
00:30.4
00:00.3
16
16e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
05
R
3
05
43:16,5
02:58.2
00:08.0
17
17e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
8:00,0
00:30.6
00:00.2
17
17e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
43:19,6
03:01.3
00:03.1
18
18e
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
R 5
19
R
5
19
8:00,5
00:31.1
00:00.5
18
18e
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
13
F2
14
13
43:25,6
03:07.3
00:06.0
19
19e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
14
R
5
14
8:01,5
00:32.1
00:01.0
19
19e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
03
FA
6K
03
43:28,2
03:09.9
00:02.6
20
20e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
8:01,8
00:32.4
00:00.3
20
20e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
43:34,2
03:15.9
00:06.0
21
21e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
03
FA
6K
03
8:02,8
00:33.4
00:01.0
21
21e
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
R 3
04
R
3
04
43:40,2
03:21.9
00:06.0
22
22e
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
13
F2
14
13
8:05,1
00:35.7
00:02.3
22
22e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
43:41,6
03:23.3
00:01.4
23
23e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
J 08
F2
13
J 08
8:07,7
00:38.3
00:02.6
23
23e
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
R 5
19
R
5
19
43:47,6
03:29.3
00:06.0
24
24e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
8:09,1
00:39.7
00:01.4
24
24e
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
04
FA
7K
04
43:49,8
03:31.5
00:02.2
25
25e
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
R 3
04
R
3
04
8:09,2
00:39.8
00:00.1
25
25e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
44:02,0
03:43.7
00:12.2
26
26e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
8:09,4
00:40.0
00:00.2
26
26e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
44:03,1
03:44.8
00:01.1
27
27e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
8:09,9
00:40.5
00:00.5
27
27e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
13
N
4
13
44:06,2
03:47.9
00:03.1
28
28e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
13
N
4
13
8:10,1
00:40.7
00:00.2
28
28e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
J 08
F2
13
J 08
44:08,3
03:50.0
00:02.1
29
29e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
05
R
3
05
8:13,6
00:44.2
00:03.5
29
29e
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Peugeot 206 CC
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
44:09,4
03:51.1
00:01.1
30
30e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
R 3
03
R
3
03
8:14,1
00:44.7
00:00.5
30
30e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
44:12,3
03:54.0
00:02.9
31
31e
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Peugeot 206 CC
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
8:14,5
00:45.1
00:00.4
31
31e
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
44:19,0
04:00.7
00:06.7
32
32e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
8:15,0
00:45.6
00:00.5
32
32e
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 14
R
2
J 14
44:21,7
04:03.4
00:02.7
33
33e
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 14
R
2
J 14
8:15,8
00:46.4
00:00.8
33
33e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
05
R
3
05
44:24,6
04:06.3
00:02.9
34
34e
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
8:16,0
00:46.6
00:00.2
34
34e
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
44:25,6
04:07.3
00:01.0
35
35e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
8:17,3
00:47.9
00:01.3
35
35e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
04
R
3
04
44:31,9
04:13.6
00:06.3
36
36e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA 7S
14
FA
7S
14
8:17,4
00:48.0
00:00.1
36
36e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA 7S
14
FA
7S
14
44:33,7
04:15.4
00:01.8
37
37e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
8:18,4
00:49.0
00:01.0
37
37e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
44:34,5
04:16.2
00:00.8
38
38e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
8:18,7
00:49.3
00:00.3
38
38e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
J 08
R
3
J 08
44:38,6
04:20.3
00:04.1
39
39e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
04
R
3
04
8:19,5
00:50.1
00:00.8
39
39e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
10
FA
7S
10
44:43,0
04:24.7
00:04.4
40
40e
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
04
FA
7K
04
8:19,7
00:50.3
00:00.2
40
40e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
44:43,8
04:25.5
00:00.8
41
41e
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
8:19,9
00:50.5
00:00.2
41
41e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
44:45,2
04:26.9
00:01.4
42
42e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
03
F2
14
03
8:20,2
00:50.8
00:00.3
42
42e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
44:45,8
04:27.5
00:00.6
43
43e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
10
FA
7S
10
8:20,6
00:51.2
00:00.4
43
43e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
44:46,5
04:28.2
00:00.7
44
44e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
8:21,5
00:52.1
00:00.9
44
44e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
03
GT
10
03
44:48,1
04:29.8
00:01.6
45
45e
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
01
N
4
01
8:21,7
00:52.3
00:00.2
45
45e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
R 3
03
R
3
03
44:50,2
04:31.9
00:02.1
46
46e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
8:23,5
00:54.1
00:01.8
46
46e
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
44:54,7
04:36.4
00:04.5
47
47e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
J 08
R
3
J 08
8:24,2
00:54.8
00:00.7
47
47e
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
04
FA
7S
04
44:55,1
04:36.8
00:00.4
48
48e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
8:25,2
00:55.8
00:01.0
48
48e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
03
F2
14
03
44:58,1
04:39.8
00:03.0
49
49e
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
8:26,8
00:57.4
00:01.6
49
49e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
45:03,6
04:45.3
00:05.5
50
50e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
8:27,4
00:58.0
00:00.6
50
50e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
45:30,5
05:12.2
00:26.9
51
51e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
8:27,9
00:58.5
00:00.5
51
51e
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
45:47,7
05:29.4
00:17.2
52
52e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
8:28,2
00:58.8
00:00.3
52
52e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
45:49,9
05:31.6
00:02.2
53
53e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
03
GT
10
03
8:29,5
01:00.1
00:01.3
53
53e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
46:02,6
05:44.3
00:12.7
54
54e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
8:29,5
01:00.1
54
54e
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FA 6K
J 16
FA
6K
J 16
46:02,8
05:44.5
00:00.2
55
55e
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
8:30,2
01:00.8
00:00.7
55
55e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
46:03,5
05:45.2
00:00.7
56
56e
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
8:30,6
01:01.2
00:00.4
56
56e
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
46:03,6
05:45.3
00:00.1
57
57e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
8:32,1
01:02.7
00:01.5
57
57e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
46:13,0
05:54.7
00:09.4
58
58e
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
04
FA
7S
04
8:32,4
01:03.0
00:00.3
58
58e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
07
F2
14
07
46:13,1
05:54.8
00:00.1
59
59e
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FA 6K
J 16
FA
6K
J 16
8:32,6
01:03.2
00:00.2
59
59e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
46:14,0
05:55.7
00:00.9
60
60e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 04
FN
3
J 04
8:33,4
01:04.0
00:00.8
60
60e
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
46:21,3
06:03.0
00:07.3
61
61e
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
12
FA
6K
12
8:33,9
01:04.5
00:00.5
61
61e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
46:21,6
06:03.3
00:00.3
62
62e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
8:34,6
01:05.2
00:00.7
62
62e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
46:21,7
06:03.4
00:00.1
63
63e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
07
F2
14
07
8:34,8
01:05.4
00:00.2
63
63e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
46:25,1
06:06.8
00:03.4
64
64e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
8:35,0
01:05.6
00:00.2
64
64e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 10
F2
13
J 10
46:27,7
06:09.4
00:02.6
65
65e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
13
FN
3
13
8:36,2
01:06.8
00:01.2
65
65e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
46:27,8
06:09.5
00:00.1
66
66e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
8:36,4
01:07.0
00:00.2
66
66e
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
13
GT
10
13
46:35,4
06:17.1
00:07.6
67
67e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 10
F2
13
J 10
8:36,9
01:07.5
00:00.5
67
67e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
46:37,1
06:18.8
00:01.7
68
68e
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
8:37,6
01:08.2
00:00.7
68
68e
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
46:40,4
06:22.1
00:03.3
69
69e
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
8:37,7
01:08.3
00:00.1
69
69e
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
46:47,1
06:28.8
00:06.7
70
70e
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
8:38,9
01:09.5
00:01.2
70
70e
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
12
FA
6K
12
46:47,8
06:29.5
00:00.7
71
71e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
8:39,2
01:09.8
00:00.3
71
71e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
16
FN
3
16
46:55,9
06:37.6
00:08.1
72
72e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
11
R
3
11
8:39,9
01:10.5
00:00.7
72
72e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
46:59,2
06:40.9
00:03.3
73
73e
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
8:40,8
01:11.4
00:00.9
73
73e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
13
FN
3
13
47:04,4
06:46.1
00:05.2
74
74e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
8:41,0
01:11.6
00:00.2
74
74e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
19
R
3
19
47:06,7
06:48.4
00:02.3
75
75e
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
8:41,8
01:12.4
00:00.8
75
75e
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
R 3
10
R
3
10
47:07,6
06:49.3
00:00.9
76
76e
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
8:43,7
01:14.3
00:01.9
76
76e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
47:09,0
06:50.7
00:01.4
77
77e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
8:43,8
01:14.4
00:00.1
77
77e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
11
R
3
11
47:15,3
06:57.0
00:06.3
78
78e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
8:44,1
01:14.7
00:00.3
78
78e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
08
R
2
08
47:19,1
07:00.8
00:03.8
79
79e
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
8:45,5
01:16.1
00:01.4
79
79e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
16
FA
5
16
47:24,4
07:06.1
00:05.3
80
80e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
16
FN
3
16
8:45,6
01:16.2
00:00.1
80
80e
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
47:34,4
07:16.1
00:10.0
81
81e
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 13
FN
2
J 13
8:45,7
01:16.3
00:00.1
81
81e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 04
FN
3
J 04
47:37,2
07:18.9
00:02.8
82
82e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
08
R
2
08
8:46,8
01:17.4
00:01.1
82
82e
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
47:46,6
07:28.3
00:09.4
83
83e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
16
FA
5
16
8:47,3
01:17.9
00:00.5
83
83e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
47:55,3
07:37.0
00:08.7
84
84e
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
FA 8
10
FA
8
10
8:47,7
01:18.3
00:00.4
84
84e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
47:59,2
07:40.9
00:03.9
85
85e
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
03
FN
4
03
8:48,3
01:18.9
00:00.6
85
85e
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
47:59,3
07:41.0
00:00.1
86
86e
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
8:49,3
01:19.9
00:01.0
86
86e
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
01
N
4
01
48:04,6
07:46.3
00:05.3
87
87e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
19
R
3
19
8:49,8
01:20.4
00:00.5
87
87e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
48:07,3
07:49.0
00:02.7
88
88e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
8:49,9
01:20.5
00:00.1
88
88e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
48:11,8
07:53.5
00:04.5
89
89e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
8:51,2
01:21.8
00:01.3
89
89e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
48:12,2
07:53.9
00:00.4
90
90e
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
13
GT
10
13
8:51,6
01:22.2
00:00.4
90
90e
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 13
FN
2
J 13
48:14,3
07:56.0
00:02.1
91
91e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
8:53,0
01:23.6
00:01.4
91
91e
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
48:17,3
07:59.0
00:03.0
92
92e
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
R 3
10
R
3
10
8:56,4
01:27.0
00:03.4
92
92e
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
03
FN
4
03
48:18,6
08:00.3
00:01.3
93
93e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
R 5
19
R
5
19
8:56,7
01:27.3
00:00.3
93
93e
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
06
FA
6K
06
48:39,4
08:21.1
00:20.8
94
94e
GARTNER Arnaud
DRAPEAU Anthony
Subaru Impréza
GARTNER Arnaud
DRAPEAU Anthony
Subaru Impréza
FN 4
11
FN
4
11
8:57,0
01:27.6
00:00.3
94
94e
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
FA 8
10
FA
8
10
48:40,7
08:22.4
00:01.3
95
95e
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
R 2
11
R
2
11
8:57,2
01:27.8
00:00.2
95
95e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
48:50,8
08:32.5
00:10.1
96
96e
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
06
FA
6K
06
8:58,5
01:29.1
00:01.3
96
96e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
13
F2
13
13
48:58,9
08:40.6
00:08.1
97
97e
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
8:59,1
01:29.7
00:00.6
97
97e
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
R 2
13
R
2
13
49:00,6
08:42.3
00:01.7
98
98e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
13
F2
13
13
8:59,4
01:30.0
00:00.3
98
98e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
06
FN
2
06
49:03,4
08:45.1
00:02.8
99
99e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
9:00,0
01:30.6
00:00.6
99
99e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
16
FN
1
16
49:04,2
08:45.9
00:00.8
100
100e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
9:00,4
01:31.0
00:00.4
100
100e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
49:05,5
08:47.2
00:01.3
101
101e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
9:01,0
01:31.6
00:00.6
101
101e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
03
F2
13
03
49:12,4
08:54.1
00:06.9
102
102e
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
9:01,6
01:32.2
00:00.6
102
102e
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
49:25,0
09:06.7
00:12.6
103
103e
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
R 2
13
R
2
13
9:04,2
01:34.8
00:02.6
103
103e
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 05
R
2
J 05
49:26,0
09:07.7
00:01.0
104
104e
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
9:04,5
01:35.1
00:00.3
104
104e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
20
R
3
20
49:26,3
09:08.0
00:00.3
105
105e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
9:05,4
01:36.0
00:00.9
105
105e
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
13
FA
6
13
49:26,7
09:08.4
00:00.4
106
106e
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
FA 8
12
FA
8
12
9:07,3
01:37.9
00:01.9
106
106e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
49:29,8
09:11.5
00:03.1
107
107e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
9:08,5
01:39.1
00:01.2
107
107e
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
49:33,1
09:14.8
00:03.3
108
108e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
20
R
3
20
9:08,5
01:39.1
108
108e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
08
FN
2
08
49:39,6
09:21.3
00:06.5
109
109e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
06
FN
2
06
9:08,8
01:39.4
00:00.3
109
109e
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
49:40,3
09:22.0
00:00.7
110
110e
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
9:09,1
01:39.7
00:00.3
110
110e
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
19
R
2J
19
49:43,2
09:24.9
00:02.9
111
111e
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
13
FA
6
13
9:09,4
01:40.0
00:00.3
111
111e
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
FA 8
12
FA
8
12
49:45,7
09:27.4
00:02.5
112
112e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
16
FN
1
16
9:10,9
01:41.5
00:01.5
112
112e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
49:52,4
09:34.1
00:06.7
113
113e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
9:13,0
01:43.6
00:02.1
113
113e
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 12
FN
2
J 12
49:55,6
09:37.3
00:03.2
114
114e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
03
F2
13
03
9:13,9
01:44.5
00:00.9
114
114e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
50:05,5
09:47.2
00:09.9
115
115e
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
19
R
2J
19
9:14,9
01:45.5
00:01.0
115
115e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
J 05
N
2S
J 05
50:19,2
10:00.9
00:13.7
116
116e
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 05
R
2
J 05
9:15,3
01:45.9
00:00.4
116
116e
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
13
FN
1
13
50:30,0
10:11.7
00:10.8
117
117e
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 12
FN
2
J 12
9:17,5
01:48.1
00:02.2
117
117e
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
R 2
11
R
2
11
50:38,2
10:19.9
00:08.2
118
118e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
J 05
N
2S
J 05
9:18,2
01:48.8
00:00.7
118
118e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
09
FA
6
09
50:48,1
10:29.8
00:09.9
119
119e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
9:19,9
01:50.5
00:01.7
119
119e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F 01
FA
7
F 01
50:49,6
10:31.3
00:01.5
120
120e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
08
FN
2
08
9:20,0
01:50.6
00:00.1
120
120e
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
F 10
FN
3
F 10
50:49,6
10:31.3
121
121e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
FA 6
F 14
FA
6
F 14
9:20,7
01:51.3
00:00.7
121
121e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
01
FN
2
01
50:50,6
10:32.3
00:01.0
122
122e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
01
FN
2
01
9:21,6
01:52.2
00:00.9
122
122e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
08
FA
5
08
50:59,3
10:41.0
00:08.7
123
123e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
10
F2
12
10
9:22,4
01:53.0
00:00.8
123
123e
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
51:01,9
10:43.6
00:02.6
124
124e
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
13
FN
1
13
9:22,6
01:53.2
00:00.2
124
124e
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
05
N
2S
05
51:03,3
10:45.0
00:01.4
125
125e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
9:23,2
01:53.8
00:00.6
125
125e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
51:05,2
10:46.9
00:01.9
126
126e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
08
FA
5
08
9:24,3
01:54.9
00:01.1
126
126e
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
51:16,4
10:58.1
00:11.2
127
127e
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
05
N
2S
05
9:24,8
01:55.4
00:00.5
127
127e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
FA 6
F 14
FA
6
F 14
51:19,1
11:00.8
00:02.7
128
128e
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
F 10
FN
3
F 10
9:26,2
01:56.8
00:01.4
128
128e
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 12
15
F2
12
15
51:21,6
11:03.3
00:02.5
129
129e
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
13
F2
12
13
9:26,2
01:56.8
129
129e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
10
F2
12
10
51:28,7
11:10.4
00:07.1
130
130e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
09
FA
6
09
9:27,1
01:57.7
00:00.9
130
130e
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
13
F2
12
13
51:33,6
11:15.3
00:04.9
131
131e
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 12
15
F2
12
15
9:27,4
01:58.0
00:00.3
131
131e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
03
FA
5
03
51:44,6
11:26.3
00:11.0
132
132e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F 01
FA
7
F 01
9:28,7
01:59.3
00:01.3
132
132e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
14
F2
12
14
51:45,8
11:27.5
00:01.2
133
133e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
16
FN
4
16