Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
154 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
R 5
16
R
5
16
10:14,2
1
1er
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
J 04
R
5
J 04
50:37,7
2
2e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
10:16,0
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
50:47,0
00:09.3
00:09.3
3
3e
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
MEURAT Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
J 04
R
5
J 04
10:19,4
00:05.2
00:03.4
3
3e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
R 5
16
R
5
16
50:47,5
00:09.8
00:00.5
4
4e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
10:21,3
00:07.1
00:01.9
4
4e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
51:16,7
00:39.0
00:29.2
5
5e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
10:26,0
00:11.8
00:04.7
5
5e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
R 5
04
R
5
04
51:25,6
00:47.9
00:08.9
6
6e
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
05
A
7S
05
10:28,5
00:14.3
00:02.5
6
6e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
51:41,9
01:04.2
00:16.3
7
7e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
10:32,1
00:17.9
00:03.6
7
7e
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
05
A
7S
05
51:48,6
01:10.9
00:06.7
8
8e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
14
R
5
14
10:32,9
00:18.7
00:00.8
8
8e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
52:10,2
01:32.5
00:21.6
9
9e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
R 5
04
R
5
04
10:36,2
00:22.0
00:03.3
9
9e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
52:15,8
01:38.1
00:05.6
10
10e
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
10:36,3
00:22.1
00:00.1
10
10e
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
52:43,4
02:05.7
00:27.6
11
11e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
10:41,9
00:27.7
00:05.6
11
11e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
14
R
5
14
52:59,7
02:22.0
00:16.3
12
12e
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
R 5
19
R
5
19
10:42,0
00:27.8
00:00.1
12
12e
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
13
R
5
13
53:02,1
02:24.4
00:02.4
13
13e
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
10:43,5
00:29.3
00:01.5
13
13e
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
53:18,6
02:40.9
00:16.5
14
14e
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
13
R
5
13
10:44,6
00:30.4
00:01.1
14
14e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
53:41,0
03:03.3
00:22.4
15
15e
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
10:47,6
00:33.4
00:03.0
15
15e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
54:10,7
03:33.0
00:29.7
16
16e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
10:51,1
00:36.9
00:03.5
16
16e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
54:11,6
03:33.9
00:00.9
17
17e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
10:53,6
00:39.4
00:02.5
17
17e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
05
R
3
05
54:12,4
03:34.7
00:00.8
18
18e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
10:53,7
00:39.5
00:00.1
18
18e
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
13
F2
14
13
54:25,6
03:47.9
00:13.2
19
19e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
05
R
3
05
10:55,9
00:41.7
00:02.2
19
19e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
54:27,9
03:50.2
00:02.3
20
20e
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
13
F2
14
13
11:00,0
00:45.8
00:04.1
20
20e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
03
FA
6K
03
54:29,0
03:51.3
00:01.1
21
21e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
11:00,2
00:46.0
00:00.2
21
21e
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
R 5
19
R
5
19
54:29,6
03:51.9
00:00.6
22
22e
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
04
FA
7K
04
11:00,3
00:46.1
00:00.1
22
22e
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
R 3
04
R
3
04
54:48,0
04:10.3
00:18.4
23
23e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
03
FA
6K
03
11:00,8
00:46.6
00:00.5
23
23e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
54:48,2
04:10.5
00:00.2
24
24e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
11:03,1
00:48.9
00:02.3
24
24e
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
04
FA
7K
04
54:50,1
04:12.4
00:01.9
25
25e
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
11:05,0
00:50.8
00:01.9
25
25e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
55:10,9
04:33.2
00:20.8
26
26e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
10
FA
7S
10
11:05,2
00:51.0
00:00.2
26
26e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
55:12,5
04:34.8
00:01.6
27
27e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
11:06,6
00:52.4
00:01.4
27
27e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
55:14,5
04:36.8
00:02.0
28
28e
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
R 3
04
R
3
04
11:07,8
00:53.6
00:01.2
28
28e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
13
N
4
13
55:16,1
04:38.4
00:01.6
29
29e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
J 08
R
3
J 08
11:07,8
00:53.6
29
29e
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
55:24,0
04:46.3
00:07.9
30
30e
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
04
FA
7S
04
11:08,2
00:54.0
00:00.4
30
30e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
J 08
F2
13
J 08
55:30,2
04:52.5
00:06.2
31
31e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
11:08,9
00:54.7
00:00.7
31
31e
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 14
R
2
J 14
55:33,9
04:56.2
00:03.7
32
32e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
13
N
4
13
11:09,9
00:55.7
00:01.0
32
32e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
05
R
3
05
55:37,8
05:00.1
00:03.9
33
33e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
11:11,4
00:57.2
00:01.5
33
33e
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
55:40,9
05:03.2
00:03.1
34
34e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
04
R
3
04
11:11,8
00:57.6
00:00.4
34
34e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
04
R
3
04
55:43,7
05:06.0
00:02.8
35
35e
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 14
R
2
J 14
11:12,2
00:58.0
00:00.4
35
35e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
J 08
R
3
J 08
55:46,4
05:08.7
00:02.7
36
36e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
05
R
3
05
11:13,2
00:59.0
00:01.0
36
36e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
10
FA
7S
10
55:48,2
05:10.5
00:01.8
37
37e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
07
F2
14
07
11:13,3
00:59.1
00:00.1
37
37e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA 7S
14
FA
7S
14
55:49,0
05:11.3
00:00.8
38
38e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
11:15,0
01:00.8
00:01.7
38
38e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
55:50,6
05:12.9
00:01.6
39
39e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA 7S
14
FA
7S
14
11:15,3
01:01.1
00:00.3
39
39e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
56:01,5
05:23.8
00:10.9
40
40e
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
11:15,3
01:01.1
40
40e
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CARITEY Guillaume
GALMICHE Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
04
FA
7S
04
56:03,3
05:25.6
00:01.8
41
41e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
11:16,1
01:01.9
00:00.8
41
41e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
56:03,6
05:25.9
00:00.3
42
42e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
R 3
03
R
3
03
11:16,2
01:02.0
00:00.1
42
42e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
R 3
03
R
3
03
56:06,4
05:28.7
00:02.8
43
43e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
03
F2
14
03
11:18,1
01:03.9
00:01.9
43
43e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
56:07,8
05:30.1
00:01.4
44
44e
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
11:18,1
01:03.9
44
44e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
56:09,9
05:32.2
00:02.1
45
45e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
11:18,4
01:04.2
00:00.3
45
45e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
03
GT
10
03
56:11,1
05:33.4
00:01.2
46
46e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
J 08
F2
13
J 08
11:21,9
01:07.7
00:03.5
46
46e
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
56:12,8
05:35.1
00:01.7
47
47e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
11:22,0
01:07.8
00:00.1
47
47e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
03
F2
14
03
56:16,2
05:38.5
00:03.4
48
48e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
03
GT
10
03
11:23,0
01:08.8
00:01.0
48
48e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
56:32,9
05:55.2
00:16.7
49
49e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
11:26,1
01:11.9
00:03.1
49
49e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
57:07,5
06:29.8
00:34.6
50
50e
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
11:28,8
01:14.6
00:02.7
50
50e
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
57:18,9
06:41.2
00:11.4
51
51e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
11:29,3
01:15.1
00:00.5
51
51e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
07
F2
14
07
57:26,4
06:48.7
00:07.5
52
52e
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
01
N
4
01
11:30,2
01:16.0
00:00.9
52
52e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
57:30,1
06:52.4
00:03.7
53
53e
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
11:30,5
01:16.3
00:00.3
53
53e
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
57:32,4
06:54.7
00:02.3
54
54e
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
13
GT
10
13
11:30,7
01:16.5
00:00.2
54
54e
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FA 6K
J 16
FA
6K
J 16
57:34,9
06:57.2
00:02.5
55
55e
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
11:31,2
01:17.0
00:00.5
55
55e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
57:40,2
07:02.5
00:05.3
56
56e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
11:31,4
01:17.2
00:00.2
56
56e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
57:42,9
07:05.2
00:02.7
57
57e
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FA 6K
J 16
FA
6K
J 16
11:32,1
01:17.9
00:00.7
57
57e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
57:45,4
07:07.7
00:02.5
58
58e
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
R 3
10
R
3
10
11:33,4
01:19.2
00:01.3
58
58e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
57:47,9
07:10.2
00:02.5
59
59e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
11
R
3
11
11:34,3
01:20.1
00:00.9
59
59e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
57:56,6
07:18.9
00:08.7
60
60e
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
11:34,7
01:20.5
00:00.4
60
60e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
57:59,6
07:21.9
00:03.0
61
61e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
11:34,9
01:20.7
00:00.2
61
61e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
58:04,8
07:27.1
00:05.2
62
62e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
11:34,9
01:20.7
62
62e
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
13
GT
10
13
58:06,1
07:28.4
00:01.3
63
63e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
11:36,7
01:22.5
00:01.8
63
63e
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
58:06,6
07:28.9
00:00.5
64
64e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
19
R
3
19
11:36,8
01:22.6
00:00.1
64
64e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 10
F2
13
J 10
58:08,5
07:30.8
00:01.9
65
65e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
11:37,0
01:22.8
00:00.2
65
65e
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
58:15,1
07:37.4
00:06.6
66
66e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 04
FN
3
J 04
11:37,0
01:22.8
66
66e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
58:17,2
07:39.5
00:02.1
67
67e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
11:38,0
01:23.8
00:01.0
67
67e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
58:17,3
07:39.6
00:00.1
68
68e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
11:39,7
01:25.5
00:01.7
68
68e
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
12
FA
6K
12
58:32,3
07:54.6
00:15.0
69
69e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
11:40,2
01:26.0
00:00.5
69
69e
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
58:36,8
07:59.1
00:04.5
70
70e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
11:40,2
01:26.0
70
70e
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
R 3
10
R
3
10
58:41,0
08:03.3
00:04.2
71
71e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
11:40,3
01:26.1
00:00.1
71
71e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
19
R
3
19
58:43,5
08:05.8
00:02.5
72
72e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
11:40,5
01:26.3
00:00.2
72
72e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
58:49,5
08:11.8
00:06.0
73
73e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 10
F2
13
J 10
11:40,8
01:26.6
00:00.3
73
73e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
11
R
3
11
58:49,6
08:11.9
00:00.1
74
74e
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
12
FA
6K
12
11:44,5
01:30.3
00:03.7
74
74e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
13
FN
3
13
58:51,1
08:13.4
00:01.5
75
75e
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
11:45,3
01:31.1
00:00.8
75
75e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
58:51,2
08:13.5
00:00.1
76
76e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
13
FN
3
13
11:46,7
01:32.5
00:01.4
76
76e
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
59:04,9
08:27.2
00:13.7
77
77e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
11:49,4
01:35.2
00:02.7
77
77e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 04
FN
3
J 04
59:14,2
08:36.5
00:09.3
78
78e
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
11:49,7
01:35.5
00:00.3
78
78e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
08
R
2
08
59:15,6
08:37.9
00:01.4
79
79e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
11:52,0
01:37.8
00:02.3
79
79e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
16
FA
5
16
59:23,4
08:45.7
00:07.8
80
80e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
11:52,5
01:38.3
00:00.5
80
80e
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
59:34,5
08:56.8
00:11.1
81
81e
GARTNER Arnaud
DRAPEAU Anthony
Subaru Impréza
GARTNER Arnaud
DRAPEAU Anthony
Subaru Impréza
FN 4
11
FN
4
11
11:53,3
01:39.1
00:00.8
81
81e
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
01
N
4
01
59:34,8
08:57.1
00:00.3
82
82e
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
07
F2
13
07
11:53,5
01:39.3
00:00.2
82
82e
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
59:40,9
09:03.2
00:06.1
83
83e
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
11:54,3
01:40.1
00:00.8
83
83e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
59:51,7
09:14.0
00:10.8
84
84e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
R 5
19
R
5
19
11:55,5
01:41.3
00:01.2
84
84e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
59:52,7
09:15.0
00:01.0
85
85e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
08
R
2
08
11:56,5
01:42.3
00:01.0
85
85e
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
59:58,6
09:20.9
00:05.9
86
86e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
11:57,4
01:43.2
00:00.9
86
86e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
1:00:09,1
09:31.4
00:10.5
87
87e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
16
FA
5
16
11:59,0
01:44.8
00:01.6
87
87e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
1:00:13,1
09:35.4
00:04.0
88
88e
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
11:59,3
01:45.1
00:00.3
88
88e
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 13
FN
2
J 13
1:00:28,2
09:50.5
00:15.1
89
89e
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
12:00,1
01:45.9
00:00.8
89
89e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
1:00:36,1
09:58.4
00:07.9
90
90e
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
R 2
11
R
2
11
12:00,4
01:46.2
00:00.3
90
90e
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
03
FN
4
03
1:00:36,3
09:58.6
00:00.2
91
91e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
12:01,3
01:47.1
00:00.9
91
91e
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
06
FA
6K
06
1:00:48,6
10:10.9
00:12.3
92
92e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
12:01,8
01:47.6
00:00.5
92
92e
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
FA 8
10
FA
8
10
1:00:56,6
10:18.9
00:08.0
93
93e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
13
F2
13
13
12:03,3
01:49.1
00:01.5
93
93e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
13
F2
13
13
1:01:02,2
10:24.5
00:05.6
94
94e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
03
F2
13
03
12:03,9
01:49.7
00:00.6
94
94e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
1:01:14,3
10:36.6
00:12.1
95
95e
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
06
FA
6K
06
12:09,2
01:55.0
00:05.3
95
95e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
03
F2
13
03
1:01:16,3
10:38.6
00:02.0
96
96e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
08
FN
2
08
12:12,4
01:58.2
00:03.2
96
96e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
16
FN
1
16
1:01:22,7
10:45.0
00:06.4
97
97e
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 13
FN
2
J 13
12:13,9
01:59.7
00:01.5
97
97e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
1:01:22,8
10:45.1
00:00.1
98
98e
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
FA 8
10
FA
8
10
12:15,9
02:01.7
00:02.0
98
98e
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
R 2
13
R
2
13
1:01:26,3
10:48.6
00:03.5
99
99e
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 05
R
2
J 05
12:16,0
02:01.8
00:00.1
99
99e
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 05
R
2
J 05
1:01:42,0
11:04.3
00:15.7
100
100e
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
19
R
2J
19
12:16,8
02:02.6
00:00.8
100
100e
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
13
FA
6
13
1:01:51,9
11:14.2
00:09.9
101
101e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
12:17,3
02:03.1
00:00.5
101
101e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
08
FN
2
08
1:01:52,0
11:14.3
00:00.1
102
102e
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
03
FN
4
03
12:17,7
02:03.5
00:00.4
102
102e
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
1:01:53,1
11:15.4
00:01.1
103
103e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
16
FN
1
16
12:18,5
02:04.3
00:00.8
103
103e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
06
FN
2
06
1:01:57,8
11:20.1
00:04.7
104
104e
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
12:22,2
02:08.0
00:03.7
104
104e
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
19
R
2J
19
1:02:00,0
11:22.3
00:02.2
105
105e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
12:23,5
02:09.3
00:01.3
105
105e
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
FA 8
12
FA
8
12
1:02:12,4
11:34.7
00:12.4
106
106e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
12:23,9
02:09.7
00:00.4
106
106e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
1:02:18,3
11:40.6
00:05.9
107
107e
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
13
FA
6
13
12:25,2
02:11.0
00:01.3
107
107e
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
1:02:21,2
11:43.5
00:02.9
108
108e
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
R 2
13
R
2
13
12:25,7
02:11.5
00:00.5
108
108e
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
1:02:21,9
11:44.2
00:00.7
109
109e
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
FA 8
12
FA
8
12
12:26,7
02:12.5
00:01.0
109
109e
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 12
FN
2
J 12
1:02:30,7
11:53.0
00:08.8
110
110e
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
12:28,1
02:13.9
00:01.4
110
110e
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
R 2
11
R
2
11
1:02:38,6
12:00.9
00:07.9
111
111e
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 12
FN
2
J 12
12:35,1
02:20.9
00:07.0
111
111e
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
1:02:46,9
12:09.2
00:08.3
112
112e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
J 05
N
2S
J 05
12:40,0
02:25.8
00:04.9
112
112e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
1:02:55,7
12:18.0
00:08.8
113
113e
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
12:41,6
02:27.4
00:01.6
113
113e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
1:02:56,1
12:18.4
00:00.4
114
114e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
12:42,0
02:27.8
00:00.4
114
114e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
J 05
N
2S
J 05
1:02:59,2
12:21.5
00:03.1
115
115e
CORVAISIER Romain
TREGUIER Goulven
Peugeot 206 RC
CORVAISIER Romain
TREGUIER Goulven
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
11
FA
7
11
12:43,9
02:29.7
00:01.9
115
115e
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
13
FN
1
13
1:03:25,2
12:47.5
00:26.0
116
116e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
01
FN
2
01
12:45,5
02:31.3
00:01.6
116
116e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
09
FA
6
09
1:03:35,4
12:57.7
00:10.2
117
117e
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
05
N
2S
05
12:46,5
02:32.3
00:01.0
117
117e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
01
FN
2
01
1:03:36,1
12:58.4
00:00.7
118
118e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F 01
FA
7
F 01
12:46,8
02:32.6
00:00.3
118
118e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F 01
FA
7
F 01
1:03:36,4
12:58.7
00:00.3
119
119e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
09
FA
6
09
12:47,3
02:33.1
00:00.5
119
119e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
1:03:47,2
13:09.5
00:10.8
120
120e
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
12:48,1
02:33.9
00:00.8
120
120e
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
05
N
2S
05
1:03:49,8
13:12.1
00:02.6
121
121e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
12:48,5
02:34.3
00:00.4
121
121e
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
1:03:53,9
13:16.2
00:04.1
122
122e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
12:50,2
02:36.0
00:01.7
122
122e
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
F 10
FN
3
F 10
1:03:54,0
13:16.3
00:00.1
123
123e
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
12:52,0
02:37.8
00:01.8
123
123e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
08
FA
5
08
1:04:06,8
13:29.1
00:12.8
124
124e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
10
F2
12
10
12:53,4
02:39.2
00:01.4
124
124e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
FA 6
F 14
FA
6
F 14
1:04:15,1
13:37.4
00:08.3
125
125e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
06
FN
2
06
12:54,4
02:40.2
00:01.0
125
125e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
10
F2
12
10
1:04:22,1
13:44.4
00:07.0
126
126e
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
13
FN
1
13
12:55,2
02:41.0
00:00.8
126
126e
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 12
15
F2
12
15
1:04:27,5
13:49.8
00:05.4
127
127e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
FA 6
F 14
FA
6
F 14
12:56,0
02:41.8
00:00.8
127
127e
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
13
F2
12
13
1:04:37,6
13:59.9
00:10.1
128
128e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
09
F2
11
09
13:01,3
02:47.1
00:05.3
128
128e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
09
F2
11
09
1:04:54,1
14:16.4
00:16.5
129
129e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
13:03,7
02:49.5
00:02.4
129
129e
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
07
F2
13
07
1:05:01,6
14:23.9
00:07.5
130
130e
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
13
F2
12
13
13:04,0
02:49.8
00:00.3
130
130e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
14
F2
12
14
1:05:04,1
14:26.4
00:02.5
131
131e
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
F 10
FN
3
F 10
13:04,4
02:50.2
00:00.4
131
131e
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
1:05:18,1
14:40.4
00:14.0
132
132e
PIERQUIN Olivier
COUSIN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
PIERQUIN Olivier
COUSIN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
01
FA
5K
01
13:04,8
02:50.6
00:00.4
132
132e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
20
R
3
20
1:05:19,7
14:42.0
00:01.6
133
133e
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 12
15
F2
12
15
13:05,9
02:51.7
00:01.1
133
133e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
R 5
19
R
5
19
1:05:32,6