Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
150 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
7:28,0
1
1er
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
1:05:42,6
2
2e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
R 5
16
R
5
16
7:34,5
00:06.5
00:06.5
2
2e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Citroën C3
R 5
16
R
5
16
1:05:45,0
00:02.4
00:02.4
3
3e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
7:41,1
00:13.1
00:06.6
3
3e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
1:06:31,1
00:48.5
00:46.1
4
4e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
7:41,7
00:13.7
00:00.6
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
R 5
04
R
5
04
1:06:44,9
01:02.3
00:13.8
5
5e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
7:43,3
00:15.3
00:01.6
5
5e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
1:07:04,7
01:22.1
00:19.8
6
6e
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
7:43,3
00:15.3
6
6e
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
05
A
7S
05
1:07:22,7
01:40.1
00:18.0
7
7e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
7:44,1
00:16.1
00:00.8
7
7e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
1:07:35,0
01:52.4
00:12.3
8
8e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C3
R 5
04
R
5
04
7:45,2
00:17.2
00:01.1
8
8e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
1:07:35,8
01:53.2
00:00.8
9
9e
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
RISALETTO Rémy
BONHOMME Florian
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
05
A
7S
05
7:46,8
00:18.8
00:01.6
9
9e
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
1:08:05,3
02:22.7
00:29.5
10
10e
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
13
R
5
13
7:49,3
00:21.3
00:02.5
10
10e
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
LEMAITRE Eddie
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
13
R
5
13
1:08:40,9
02:58.3
00:35.6
11
11e
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
7:57,7
00:29.7
00:08.4
11
11e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
14
R
5
14
1:08:45,0
03:02.4
00:04.1
12
12e
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
R 5
19
R
5
19
7:58,0
00:30.0
00:00.3
12
12e
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
1:09:26,6
03:44.0
00:41.6
13
13e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
13
N
4
13
7:58,0
00:30.0
13
13e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
1:09:27,2
03:44.6
00:00.6
14
14e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
LEVEQUE Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
14
R
5
14
7:58,3
00:30.3
00:00.3
14
14e
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
DUPUY Maxime
DUPUY Margot
Hyundai I20
R 5
19
R
5
19
1:10:05,4
04:22.8
00:38.2
15
15e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
03
FA
6K
03
8:00,5
00:32.5
00:02.2
15
15e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
05
R
3
05
1:10:06,2
04:23.6
00:00.8
16
16e
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
01
FA
8
01
8:00,7
00:32.7
00:00.2
16
16e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
1:10:06,7
04:24.1
00:00.5
17
17e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
03
R
5
03
8:01,6
00:33.6
00:00.9
17
17e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
1:10:16,2
04:33.6
00:09.5
18
18e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
FORGEZ Martin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
01
R
5
01
8:01,6
00:33.6
18
18e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
1:10:28,6
04:46.0
00:12.4
19
19e
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
VALLET Mathieu
VAPILLON Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
8:04,5
00:36.5
00:02.9
19
19e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA 6K
03
FA
6K
03
1:10:33,3
04:50.7
00:04.7
20
20e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
8:07,5
00:39.5
00:03.0
20
20e
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
13
F2
14
13
1:10:34,9
04:52.3
00:01.6
21
21e
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
MOULLAN Farouk
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
8:07,7
00:39.7
00:00.2
21
21e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
1:10:56,1
05:13.5
00:21.2
22
22e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
05
R
3
05
8:07,8
00:39.8
00:00.1
22
22e
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
04
FA
7K
04
1:11:06,1
05:23.5
00:10.0
23
23e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
8:10,7
00:42.7
00:02.9
23
23e
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
R 3
04
R
3
04
1:11:20,7
05:38.1
00:14.6
24
24e
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
13
F2
14
13
8:11,0
00:43.0
00:00.3
24
24e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
1:11:21,7
05:39.1
00:01.0
25
25e
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FROBERT Fabien
LIECHTY Martial
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
04
FA
7K
04
8:11,2
00:43.2
00:00.2
25
25e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
13
N
4
13
1:11:25,7
05:43.1
00:04.0
26
26e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
8:11,8
00:43.8
00:00.6
26
26e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
1:11:35,1
05:52.5
00:09.4
27
27e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
05
R
3
05
8:11,9
00:43.9
00:00.1
27
27e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
1:11:39,4
05:56.8
00:04.3
28
28e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
J 08
R
3
J 08
8:13,6
00:45.6
00:01.7
28
28e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
R 3
05
R
3
05
1:12:00,2
06:17.6
00:20.8
29
29e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
8:14,4
00:46.4
00:00.8
29
29e
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
1:12:00,4
06:17.8
00:00.2
30
30e
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 14
R
2
J 14
8:16,6
00:48.6
00:02.2
30
30e
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
BULLY Clément
GALERA Laurie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 14
R
2
J 14
1:12:05,5
06:22.9
00:05.1
31
31e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
R 3
03
R
3
03
8:16,8
00:48.8
00:00.2
31
31e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru WRX STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
1:12:07,9
06:25.3
00:02.4
32
32e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
10
FA
7S
10
8:18,0
00:50.0
00:01.2
32
32e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
J 08
R
3
J 08
1:12:09,2
06:26.6
00:01.3
33
33e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
8:20,4
00:52.4
00:02.4
33
33e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
10
FA
7S
10
1:12:10,9
06:28.3
00:01.7
34
34e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA 7S
14
FA
7S
14
8:21,3
00:53.3
00:00.9
34
34e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
04
R
3
04
1:12:14,7
06:32.1
00:03.8
35
35e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
8:21,4
00:53.4
00:00.1
35
35e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA 7S
14
FA
7S
14
1:12:18,6
06:36.0
00:03.9
36
36e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
03
F2
14
03
8:21,6
00:53.6
00:00.2
36
36e
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
1:12:22,0
06:39.4
00:03.4
37
37e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
8:23,1
00:55.1
00:01.5
37
37e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
1:12:29,8
06:47.2
00:07.8
38
38e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
8:26,7
00:58.7
00:03.6
38
38e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
R 3
03
R
3
03
1:12:32,6
06:50.0
00:02.8
39
39e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
LARUE Bruno
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
04
R
3
04
8:27,9
00:59.9
00:01.2
39
39e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
03
F2
14
03
1:12:42,1
06:59.5
00:09.5
40
40e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
8:29,2
01:01.2
00:01.3
40
40e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
1:12:45,1
07:02.5
00:03.0
41
41e
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Axel
Renault Clio
R 3
04
R
3
04
8:29,6
01:01.6
00:00.4
41
41e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
1:12:57,1
07:14.5
00:12.0
42
42e
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FA 6K
J 16
FA
6K
J 16
8:29,6
01:01.6
42
42e
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
1:13:01,4
07:18.8
00:04.3
43
43e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
8:30,3
01:02.3
00:00.7
43
43e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
1:13:07,4
07:24.8
00:06.0
44
44e
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
8:30,8
01:02.8
00:00.5
44
44e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
1:13:09,9
07:27.3
00:02.5
45
45e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
03
FA
6
03
8:30,8
01:02.8
45
45e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
03
GT
10
03
1:13:11,9
07:29.3
00:02.0
46
46e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 04
FN
3
J 04
8:31,4
01:03.4
00:00.6
46
46e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
1:14:17,6
08:35.0
01:05.7
47
47e
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
CASANOVA Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
8:33,2
01:05.2
00:01.8
47
47e
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
1:14:22,9
08:40.3
00:05.3
48
48e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
15
F2
14
15
8:33,2
01:05.2
48
48e
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
CROZE Kévin
Citroën C2
FA 6K
J 16
FA
6K
J 16
1:14:28,0
08:45.4
00:05.1
49
49e
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Eloise
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
8:33,7
01:05.7
00:00.5
49
49e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
1:14:32,4
08:49.8
00:04.4
50
50e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
13
FN
3
13
8:34,8
01:06.8
00:01.1
50
50e
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
1:14:33,3
08:50.7
00:00.9
51
51e
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ALAIZE Grégory
ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
05
FA
6K
05
8:35,5
01:07.5
00:00.7
51
51e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
1:14:39,5
08:56.9
00:06.2
52
52e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
11
R
3
11
8:36,2
01:08.2
00:00.7
52
52e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
07
F2
14
07
1:14:41,5
08:58.9
00:02.0
53
53e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
NANNI Xavier
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
07
F2
14
07
8:37,6
01:09.6
00:01.4
53
53e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
1:14:42,2
08:59.6
00:00.7
54
54e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
8:39,9
01:11.9
00:02.3
54
54e
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
1:14:42,8
09:00.2
00:00.6
55
55e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
8:40,3
01:12.3
00:00.4
55
55e
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
PATIER Yannick
CHOUCROUN Ronan
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
1:14:50,8
09:08.2
00:08.0
56
56e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
19
R
3
19
8:40,7
01:12.7
00:00.4
56
56e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
1:15:00,5
09:17.9
00:09.7
57
57e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
03
GT
10
03
8:41,5
01:13.5
00:00.8
57
57e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
1:15:22,6
09:40.0
00:22.1
58
58e
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DESMET Jocelyn
DESMET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
8:41,8
01:13.8
00:00.3
58
58e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
1:15:22,9
09:40.3
00:00.3
59
59e
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
8:42,4
01:14.4
00:00.6
59
59e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
1:15:23,5
09:40.9
00:00.6
60
60e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
8:42,6
01:14.6
00:00.2
60
60e
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
1:15:25,2
09:42.6
00:01.7
61
61e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
8:46,5
01:18.5
00:03.9
61
61e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
1:15:27,6
09:45.0
00:02.4
62
62e
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
R 3
10
R
3
10
8:47,5
01:19.5
00:01.0
62
62e
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
13
GT
10
13
1:15:30,0
09:47.4
00:02.4
63
63e
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
01
N
4
01
8:47,5
01:19.5
63
63e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 10
F2
13
J 10
1:15:33,1
09:50.5
00:03.1
64
64e
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
JACQUET Jérémy
GELUS Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
05
FN
3
05
8:48,2
01:20.2
00:00.7
64
64e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
1:15:39,1
09:56.5
00:06.0
65
65e
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
ROPERS Pascal
ROBE Géraldine
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
13
GT
10
13
8:48,9
01:20.9
00:00.7
65
65e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBON Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
13
FN
3
13
1:15:58,3
10:15.7
00:19.2
66
66e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
8:48,9
01:20.9
66
66e
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Citroën DS3
R 3
10
R
3
10
1:16:01,1
10:18.5
00:02.8
67
67e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
09
FN
2
09
8:50,5
01:22.5
00:01.6
67
67e
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
1:16:02,7
10:20.1
00:01.6
68
68e
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
8:50,9
01:22.9
00:00.4
68
68e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
19
R
3
19
1:16:03,1
10:20.5
00:00.4
69
69e
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
8:51,2
01:23.2
00:00.3
69
69e
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIBAUD Maxime
GABRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
1:16:03,5
10:20.9
00:00.4
70
70e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
8:51,3
01:23.3
00:00.1
70
70e
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
12
FA
6K
12
1:16:06,4
10:23.8
00:02.9
71
71e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
8:53,2
01:25.2
00:01.9
71
71e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
11
R
3
11
1:16:07,5
10:24.9
00:01.1
72
72e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
8:54,2
01:26.2
00:01.0
72
72e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
1:16:14,5
10:31.9
00:07.0
73
73e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
8:55,6
01:27.6
00:01.4
73
73e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Julia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 04
FN
3
J 04
1:16:22,6
10:40.0
00:08.1
74
74e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
08
R
2
08
8:57,3
01:29.3
00:01.7
74
74e
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frederic
LEROY Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
01
N
4
01
1:16:39,4
10:56.8
00:16.8
75
75e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
8:57,3
01:29.3
75
75e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
08
R
2
08
1:16:56,7
11:14.1
00:17.3
76
76e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
J 10
F2
13
J 10
8:59,7
01:31.7
00:02.4
76
76e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
1:16:57,1
11:14.5
00:00.4
77
77e
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 13
FN
2
J 13
9:03,2
01:35.2
00:03.5
77
77e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
16
FA
5
16
1:17:02,8
11:20.2
00:05.7
78
78e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
16
FA
5
16
9:03,6
01:35.6
00:00.4
78
78e
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LECLERC Ludovic
LECLERC Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
1:17:12,6
11:30.0
00:09.8
79
79e
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
07
F2
13
07
9:04,3
01:36.3
00:00.7
79
79e
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
1:17:43,1
12:00.5
00:30.5
80
80e
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
03
FN
4
03
9:05,2
01:37.2
00:00.9
80
80e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
1:17:54,6
12:12.0
00:11.5
81
81e
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GOBIN Frédéric
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
12
FA
6K
12
9:07,0
01:39.0
00:01.8
81
81e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
1:18:10,2
12:27.6
00:15.6
82
82e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
9:13,9
01:45.9
00:06.9
82
82e
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
1:18:28,7
12:46.1
00:18.5
83
83e
GARTNER Arnaud
DRAPEAU Anthony
Subaru Impréza
GARTNER Arnaud
DRAPEAU Anthony
Subaru Impréza
FN 4
11
FN
4
11
9:14,1
01:46.1
00:00.2
83
83e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
1:18:34,3
12:51.7
00:05.6
84
84e
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
FA 8
10
FA
8
10
9:15,0
01:47.0
00:00.9
84
84e
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MACHADO Manuel
AIGUIER Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
03
FN
4
03
1:18:35,3
12:52.7
00:01.0
85
85e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
9:15,2
01:47.2
00:00.2
85
85e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
1:18:38,0
12:55.4
00:02.7
86
86e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
16
FN
1
16
9:16,3
01:48.3
00:01.1
86
86e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
1:18:41,4
12:58.8
00:03.4
87
87e
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
9:16,4
01:48.4
00:00.1
87
87e
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 13
FN
2
J 13
1:18:54,9
13:12.3
00:13.5
88
88e
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
06
FA
6K
06
9:16,6
01:48.6
00:00.2
88
88e
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
HERRERO Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
06
FA
6K
06
1:18:56,3
13:13.7
00:01.4
89
89e
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
GERMAIN Sébastien
THEBAULT Valérie
Renault Clio
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
9:17,0
01:49.0
00:00.4
89
89e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
13
F2
13
13
1:19:22,7
13:40.1
00:26.4
90
90e
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
F 10
FN
3
F 10
9:20,1
01:52.1
00:03.1
90
90e
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
LAMARLERE Nicolas
BMW 325 i
FA 8
10
FA
8
10
1:19:31,7
13:49.1
00:09.0
91
91e
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
19
R
2J
19
9:20,8
01:52.8
00:00.7
91
91e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
16
FN
1
16
1:19:38,6
13:56.0
00:06.9
92
92e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
9:21,4
01:53.4
00:00.6
92
92e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
1:19:59,2
14:16.6
00:20.6
93
93e
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGIN David
PROVENCHERE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
9:23,5
01:55.5
00:02.1
93
93e
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
R 2
13
R
2
13
1:20:01,2
14:18.6
00:02.0
94
94e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
13
F2
13
13
9:25,4
01:57.4
00:01.9
94
94e
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
MARTEL Anthony
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
R 3
01
R
3
01
1:20:03,2
14:20.6
00:02.0
95
95e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
9:25,4
01:57.4
95
95e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
1:20:20,6
14:38.0
00:17.4
96
96e
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
9:27,7
01:59.7
00:02.3
96
96e
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 05
R
2
J 05
1:20:30,2
14:47.6
00:09.6
97
97e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
08
FA
5
08
9:32,4
02:04.4
00:04.7
97
97e
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
19
R
2J
19
1:20:31,2
14:48.6
00:01.0
98
98e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
9:34,2
02:06.2
00:01.8
98
98e
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
13
FA
6
13
1:20:37,8
14:55.2
00:06.6
99
99e
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
MARTIN Baptiste
DEFAY Richard
Ford Fiesta
R 2
13
R
2
13
9:34,4
02:06.4
00:00.2
99
99e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
BEAUVAIS Mélanie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
1:20:47,8
15:05.2
00:10.0
100
100e
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
R 2
11
R
2
11
9:36,1
02:08.1
00:01.7
100
100e
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
1:20:49,9
15:07.3
00:02.1
101
101e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
9:37,6
02:09.6
00:01.5
101
101e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
08
FN
2
08
1:20:50,4
15:07.8
00:00.5
102
102e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Citroën DS3
R 5
19
R
5
19
9:38,1
02:10.1
00:00.5
102
102e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
03
F2
13
03
1:20:55,3
15:12.7
00:04.9
103
103e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
9:38,3
02:10.3
00:00.2
103
103e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
06
FN
2
06
1:20:56,1
15:13.5
00:00.8
104
104e
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEMAIRE Martin
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
J 05
R
2
J 05
9:39,2
02:11.2
00:00.9
104
104e
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
FA 8
12
FA
8
12
1:20:58,1
15:15.5
00:02.0
105
105e
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
9:39,2
02:11.2
105
105e
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
1:21:06,4
15:23.8
00:08.3
106
106e
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
13
FA
6
13
9:39,5
02:11.5
00:00.3
106
106e
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
1:21:08,5
15:25.9
00:02.1
107
107e
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 12
FN
2
J 12
9:39,8
02:11.8
00:00.3
107
107e
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GREZES Tenessy
LANGLOIS Valentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 12
FN
2
J 12
1:21:23,0
15:40.4
00:14.5
108
108e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
9:40,2
02:12.2
00:00.4
108
108e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
03
FN
1
03
1:21:42,5
15:59.9
00:19.5
109
109e
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
05
FA
6
05
9:42,3
02:14.3
00:02.1
109
109e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
1:21:48,3
16:05.7
00:05.8
110
110e
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
THOMAS Régis
CARPENTIER Emeric
BMW 325 I Coupe
FA 8
12
FA
8
12
9:43,0
02:15.0
00:00.7
110
110e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
J 05
N
2S
J 05
1:21:59,8
16:17.2
00:11.5
111
111e
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
VABRE Johanna
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
13
FA
7
13
9:44,0
02:16.0
00:01.0
111
111e
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BONNET Frédéric
LAFONT Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
07
F2
13
07
1:22:34,0
16:51.4
00:34.2
112
112e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
10
GT
10
10
9:45,5
02:17.5
00:01.5
112
112e
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
13
FN
1
13
1:22:39,6
16:57.0
00:05.6
113
113e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
10
F2
12
10
9:46,4
02:18.4
00:00.9
113
113e
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
F 10
FN
3
F 10
1:22:41,2
16:58.6
00:01.6
114
114e
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
13
F2
12
13
9:46,5
02:18.5
00:00.1
114
114e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
1:22:43,1
17:00.5
00:01.9
115
115e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
9:49,3
02:21.3
00:02.8
115
115e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
09
FA
6
09
1:22:47,2
17:04.6
00:04.1
116
116e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
08
FN
2
08
9:50,7
02:22.7
00:01.4
116
116e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F 01
FA
7
F 01
1:22:54,5
17:11.9
00:07.3
117
117e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
20
R
3
20
9:50,8
02:22.8
00:00.1
117
117e
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
05
N
2S
05
1:22:57,0
17:14.4
00:02.5
118
118e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F 01
FA
7
F 01
9:51,8
02:23.8
00:01.0
118
118e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
08
FA
5
08
1:23:01,4
17:18.8
00:04.4
119
119e
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
SIMON Audrey
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
05
N
2S
05
9:52,4
02:24.4
00:00.6
119
119e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
01
FN
2
01
1:23:08,5
17:25.9
00:07.1
120
120e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
J 05
N
2S
J 05
9:53,5
02:25.5
00:01.1
120
120e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
10
F2
12
10
1:23:30,7
17:48.1
00:22.2
121
121e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
09
FA
6
09
9:55,2
02:27.2
00:01.7
121
121e
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
1:23:45,0
18:02.4
00:14.3
122
122e
VAUCEL Alexandre
VAUCEL Cyril
Citroën DS3
VAUCEL Alexandre
VAUCEL Cyril
Citroën DS3
R 1
J 15
R
1
J 15
9:55,6
02:27.6
00:00.4
122
122e
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
1:23:45,5
18:02.9
00:00.5
123
123e
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
MERLET Christophe
LALU Guillaume
Peugeot 306
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
9:56,6
02:28.6
00:01.0
123
123e
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
13
F2
12
13
1:23:56,6
18:14.0
00:11.1
124
124e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
06
FN
2
06
9:58,0
02:30.0
00:01.4
124
124e
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THOMAS David
DELAIRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
12
FN
3
12
1:23:57,7
18:15.1
00:01.1
125
125e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
9:58,6
02:30.6
00:00.6
125
125e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
20
R
3
20
1:24:08,5
18:25.9
00:10.8
126
126e
CORVAISIER Romain
TREGUIER Goulven
Peugeot 206 RC
CORVAISIER Romain
TREGUIER Goulven
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
11
FA
7
11
10:00,3
02:32.3
00:01.7
126
126e
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
TOUVRON Christopher
RICOU Brice
Renault Twingo
R 2
11
R
2
11
1:24:27,1
18:44.5
00:18.6
127
127e
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
10:00,5
02:32.5
00:00.2
127
127e
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 12
15
F2
12
15
1:24:44,4
19:01.8
00:17.3
128
128e
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
COUPPEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
13
FN
1
13
10:01,5
02:33.5
00:01.0
128
128e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
09
F2
11
09
1:24:47,2
19:04.6
00:02.8
129
129e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 15
FN
2
J 15
10:06,4
02:38.4
00:04.9
129
129e
VAUCEL Alexandre
VAUCEL Cyril
Citroën DS3
VAUCEL Alexandre
VAUCEL Cyril
Citroën DS3
R 1
J 15
R
1
J 15
1:25:02,7
19:20.1
00:15.5
130
130e
PIERQUIN Olivier
COUSIN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
PIERQUIN Olivier
COUSIN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
01
FA
5K
01
10:06,6
02:38.6
00:00.2
130
130e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
14
F2
12
14
1:25:10,8
19:28.2
00:08.1
131
131e
LOIZEAU Richard
GUIOCHET Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
LOIZEAU Richard
GUIOCHET Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
12
FA
7
12
10:06,8
02:38.8
00:00.2
131
131e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 15
FN
2
J 15
1:25:24,4
19:41.8
00:13.6
132
132e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
01
FN
2
01
10:15,2
02:47.2
00:08.4
132
132e
LOIZEAU Richard
GUIOCHET Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
LOIZEAU Richard
GUIOCHET Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
12
FA
7
12
1:25:29,6
19:47.0
00:05.2
133
133e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
09
F2
11
09
10:17,7
02:49.7
00:02.5
133
133e
GERAUD Olivier
LEROY Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
GERAUD Olivier
LEROY Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
12
FN
2
12
1:26:40,3
20:57.7
01:10.7
134
134e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
03
F2
13
03
<