32ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
32ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
116 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:00,0
1
1er
SALANON David
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:00,0
2
2e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia Evo
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:13,9
00:13.9
00:13.9
2
2e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia Evo
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:13,9
00:13.9
00:13.9
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Theo
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Theo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:14,6
00:14.6
00:00.7
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Theo
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Theo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:14,6
00:14.6
00:00.7
4
4e
LATOUR Bertrand
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:24,3
00:24.3
00:09.7
4
4e
LATOUR Bertrand
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:24,3
00:24.3
00:09.7
5
5e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:30,4
00:30.4
00:06.1
5
5e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:30,4
00:30.4
00:06.1
6
6e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Citroën C3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:31,8
00:31.8
00:01.4
6
6e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Citroën C3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:31,8
00:31.8
00:01.4
7
7e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:32,1
00:32.1
00:00.3
7
7e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:32,1
00:32.1
00:00.3
8
8e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:32,8
00:32.8
00:00.7
8
8e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:32,8
00:32.8
00:00.7
9
9e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110 Rallye
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110 Rallye
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
4:33,8
00:33.8
00:01.0
9
9e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110 Rallye
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110 Rallye
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
4:33,8
00:33.8
00:01.0
10
10e
PAGET Richard
BERGER Floriane
Volkswagen Polo
PAGET Richard
BERGER Floriane
Volkswagen Polo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:34,2
00:34.2
00:00.4
10
10e
PAGET Richard
BERGER Floriane
Volkswagen Polo
PAGET Richard
BERGER Floriane
Volkswagen Polo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:34,2
00:34.2
00:00.4
11
11e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:34,2
00:34.2
11
11e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:34,2
00:34.2
12
12e
DENUZIERE Alexandre
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio
DENUZIERE Alexandre
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:34,7
00:34.7
00:00.5
12
12e
DENUZIERE Alexandre
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio
DENUZIERE Alexandre
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:34,7
00:34.7
00:00.5
13
13e
CAPELLI Thomas
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:36,4
00:36.4
00:01.7
13
13e
CAPELLI Thomas
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:36,4
00:36.4
00:01.7
14
14e
GINHOUX Bruno
AUBEUF Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
AUBEUF Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:37,7
00:37.7
00:01.3
14
14e
GINHOUX Bruno
AUBEUF Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
AUBEUF Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:37,7
00:37.7
00:01.3
15
15e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 208 T16
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:38,2
00:38.2
00:00.5
15
15e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 208 T16
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:38,2
00:38.2
00:00.5
16
16e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:38,9
00:38.9
00:00.7
16
16e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:38,9
00:38.9
00:00.7
17
17e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW 318 Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:41,7
00:41.7
00:02.8
17
17e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW 318 Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:41,7
00:41.7
00:02.8
18
18e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:44,3
00:44.3
00:02.6
18
18e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:44,3
00:44.3
00:02.6
19
19e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:44,5
00:44.5
00:00.2
19
19e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:44,5
00:44.5
00:00.2
20
20e
PEYRACHE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PEYRACHE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:44,7
00:44.7
00:00.2
20
20e
PEYRACHE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PEYRACHE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:44,7
00:44.7
00:00.2
21
21e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:45,0
00:45.0
00:00.3
21
21e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:45,0
00:45.0
00:00.3
22
22e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:45,1
00:45.1
00:00.1
22
22e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:45,1
00:45.1
00:00.1
23
23e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:45,3
00:45.3
00:00.2
23
23e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:45,3
00:45.3
00:00.2
24
24e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:47,4
00:47.4
00:02.1
24
24e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:47,4
00:47.4
00:02.1
25
25e
LESUEUR Marc
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LESUEUR Marc
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:48,3
00:48.3
00:00.9
25
25e
LESUEUR Marc
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LESUEUR Marc
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:48,3
00:48.3
00:00.9
26
26e
DELORME Gérard
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 306 S16
DELORME Gérard
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:49,2
00:49.2
00:00.9
26
26e
DELORME Gérard
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 306 S16
DELORME Gérard
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:49,2
00:49.2
00:00.9
27
27e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio R3 Max
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:49,4
00:49.4
00:00.2
27
27e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio R3 Max
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:49,4
00:49.4
00:00.2
28
28e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:51,2
00:51.2
00:01.8
28
28e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:51,2
00:51.2
00:01.8
29
29e
SEUX Maxime
SEUX Marine
Citroën DS3
SEUX Maxime
SEUX Marine
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:52,6
00:52.6
00:01.4
29
29e
SEUX Maxime
SEUX Marine
Citroën DS3
SEUX Maxime
SEUX Marine
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:52,6
00:52.6
00:01.4
30
30e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:53,4
00:53.4
00:00.8
30
30e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:53,4
00:53.4
00:00.8
31
31e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
LE BOUDER Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
LE BOUDER Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:54,6
00:54.6
00:01.2
31
31e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
LE BOUDER Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
LE BOUDER Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:54,6
00:54.6
00:01.2
32
32e
MALLON Laurent
LOPEZ William
Renault Clio
MALLON Laurent
LOPEZ William
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:55,7
00:55.7
00:01.1
32
32e
MALLON Laurent
LOPEZ William
Renault Clio
MALLON Laurent
LOPEZ William
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:55,7
00:55.7
00:01.1
33
33e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:55,9
00:55.9
00:00.2
33
33e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:55,9
00:55.9
00:00.2
34
34e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:56,0
00:56.0
00:00.1
34
34e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:56,0
00:56.0
00:00.1
35
35e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:56,5
00:56.5
00:00.5
35
35e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:56,5
00:56.5
00:00.5
36
36e
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Mathilde
Subaru Impreza
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Mathilde
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:56,6
00:56.6
00:00.1
36
36e
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Mathilde
Subaru Impreza
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Mathilde
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:56,6
00:56.6
00:00.1
37
37e
MARTIN Kyrian
ADRIEN Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Kyrian
ADRIEN Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:58,0
00:58.0
00:01.4
37
37e
MARTIN Kyrian
ADRIEN Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Kyrian
ADRIEN Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:58,0
00:58.0
00:01.4
38
38e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:58,1
00:58.1
00:00.1
38
38e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:58,1
00:58.1
00:00.1
39
39e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:58,6
00:58.6
00:00.5
39
39e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:58,6
00:58.6
00:00.5
40
40e
MARTINON Alexandre
DUMONTET Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
DUMONTET Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:59,4
00:59.4
00:00.8
40
40e
MARTINON Alexandre
DUMONTET Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
DUMONTET Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:59,4
00:59.4
00:00.8
41
41e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:00,1
01:00.1
00:00.7
41
41e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:00,1
01:00.1
00:00.7
42
42e
MAILLARD Florian
POYET Benjamin
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
POYET Benjamin
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:00,2
01:00.2
00:00.1
42
42e
MAILLARD Florian
POYET Benjamin
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
POYET Benjamin
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:00,2
01:00.2
00:00.1
43
43e
CONSTANTIN Thomas
FEUILLET Jimmy
BMW 318 IS
CONSTANTIN Thomas
FEUILLET Jimmy
BMW 318 IS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:01,8
01:01.8
00:01.6
43
43e
CONSTANTIN Thomas
FEUILLET Jimmy
BMW 318 IS
CONSTANTIN Thomas
FEUILLET Jimmy
BMW 318 IS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:01,8
01:01.8
00:01.6
44
44e
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:03,9
01:03.9
00:02.1
44
44e
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:03,9
01:03.9
00:02.1
45
45e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën Saxo
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:04,6
01:04.6
00:00.7
45
45e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën Saxo
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:04,6
01:04.6
00:00.7
46
46e
HENRIET Willy
JULLIAN Eric
Honda Integra Type R
HENRIET Willy
JULLIAN Eric
Honda Integra Type R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:05,3
01:05.3
00:00.7
46
46e
HENRIET Willy
JULLIAN Eric
Honda Integra Type R
HENRIET Willy
JULLIAN Eric
Honda Integra Type R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:05,3
01:05.3
00:00.7
47
47e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:06,2
01:06.2
00:00.9
47
47e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:06,2
01:06.2
00:00.9
48
48e
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:06,7
01:06.7
00:00.5
48
48e
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:06,7
01:06.7
00:00.5
49
49e
PITAVAL Jacques
CRESPO Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
PITAVAL Jacques
CRESPO Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:06,9
01:06.9
00:00.2
49
49e
PITAVAL Jacques
CRESPO Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
PITAVAL Jacques
CRESPO Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:06,9
01:06.9
00:00.2
50
50e
RODRIGUES Olivier
MONTAGNY Cédric
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES Olivier
MONTAGNY Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:07,2
01:07.2
00:00.3
50
50e
RODRIGUES Olivier
MONTAGNY Cédric
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES Olivier
MONTAGNY Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:07,2
01:07.2
00:00.3
51
51e
GIRODET Nicolas
GIRODET Lionel
Peugeot 206
GIRODET Nicolas
GIRODET Lionel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:07,6
01:07.6
00:00.4
51
51e
GIRODET Nicolas
GIRODET Lionel
Peugeot 206
GIRODET Nicolas
GIRODET Lionel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:07,6
01:07.6
00:00.4
52
52e
VILLET Corentin
GEY Vincent
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
GEY Vincent
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:07,7
01:07.7
00:00.1
52
52e
VILLET Corentin
GEY Vincent
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
GEY Vincent
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:07,7
01:07.7
00:00.1
53
53e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:08,5
01:08.5
00:00.8
53
53e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:08,5
01:08.5
00:00.8
54
54e
PITIOT Kévin
DELABRE Bernard
Renault Clio RS Line
PITIOT Kévin
DELABRE Bernard
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:09,5
01:09.5
00:01.0
54
54e
PITIOT Kévin
DELABRE Bernard
Renault Clio RS Line
PITIOT Kévin
DELABRE Bernard
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:09,5
01:09.5
00:01.0
55
55e
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Toyota Yaris
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Toyota Yaris
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:09,7
01:09.7
00:00.2
55
55e
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Toyota Yaris
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Toyota Yaris
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:09,7
01:09.7
00:00.2
56
56e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:10,1
01:10.1
00:00.4
56
56e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:10,1
01:10.1
00:00.4
57
57e
BOSSU Hervé
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio R3
BOSSU Hervé
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:10,2
01:10.2
00:00.1
57
57e
BOSSU Hervé
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio R3
BOSSU Hervé
BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:10,2
01:10.2
00:00.1
58
58e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:10,3
01:10.3
00:00.1
58
58e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:10,3
01:10.3
00:00.1
59
59e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:11,0
01:11.0
00:00.7
59
59e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:11,0
01:11.0
00:00.7
60
60e
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:11,5
01:11.5
00:00.5
60
60e
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:11,5
01:11.5
00:00.5
61
61e
CHATRON Nicolas
BILLON Elodie
Renault Clio
CHATRON Nicolas
BILLON Elodie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:11,7
01:11.7
00:00.2
61
61e
CHATRON Nicolas
BILLON Elodie
Renault Clio
CHATRON Nicolas
BILLON Elodie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:11,7
01:11.7
00:00.2
62
62e
GUERRIERI Alexis
CALARD Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUERRIERI Alexis
CALARD Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:12,3
01:12.3
00:00.6
62
62e
GUERRIERI Alexis
CALARD Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUERRIERI Alexis
CALARD Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:12,3
01:12.3
00:00.6
63
63e
GODEST Stéphane
GODEST-DESMOLINS Mattéo
Renault Mégane RS
GODEST Stéphane
GODEST-DESMOLINS Mattéo
Renault Mégane RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:12,4
01:12.4
00:00.1
63
63e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:12,4
01:12.4
00:00.1
64
64e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:12,4
01:12.4
64
64e
GODEST Stéphane
GODEST-DESMOLINS Mattéo
Renault Mégane RS
GODEST Stéphane
GODEST-DESMOLINS Mattéo
Renault Mégane RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:12,4
01:12.4
65
65e
GOUDARD Julien
CHOVET Leo
Citroën Saxo
GOUDARD Julien
CHOVET Leo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:12,8
01:12.8
00:00.4
65
65e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:14,4
01:14.4
00:02.0
66
66e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:14,4
01:14.4
00:01.6
66
66e
FROMAGE Sylvain
SIGAUD Clément
Citroën C2
FROMAGE Sylvain
SIGAUD Clément
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:15,3
01:15.3
00:00.9
67
67e
FROMAGE Sylvain
SIGAUD Clément
Citroën C2
FROMAGE Sylvain
SIGAUD Clément
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:15,3
01:15.3
00:00.9
67
67e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Renault Clio 4
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Renault Clio 4
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:16,1
01:16.1
00:00.8
68
68e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Renault Clio 4
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Renault Clio 4
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:16,1
01:16.1
00:00.8
68
68e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche 996 GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:16,8
01:16.8
00:00.7
69
69e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche 996 GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:16,8
01:16.8
00:00.7
69
69e
COTTERLAZ-RANNARD Raphael
MONDON Ines
Peugeot 106 XSI
COTTERLAZ-RANNARD Raphael
MONDON Ines
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:17,3
01:17.3
00:00.5
70
70e
COTTERLAZ-RANNARD Raphael
MONDON Ines
Peugeot 106 XSI
COTTERLAZ-RANNARD Raphael
MONDON Ines
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:17,3
01:17.3
00:00.5
70
70e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:17,5
01:17.5
00:00.2
71
71e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:17,5
01:17.5
00:00.2
71
71e
FOURNIER Valentin
BARRIER Kelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Valentin
BARRIER Kelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:18,5
01:18.5
00:01.0
72
72e
FOURNIER Valentin
BARRIER Kelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Valentin
BARRIER Kelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:18,5
01:18.5
00:01.0
72
72e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:18,9
01:18.9
00:00.4
73
73e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:18,9
01:18.9
00:00.4
73
73e
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:19,0
01:19.0
00:00.1
74
74e
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:19,0
01:19.0
00:00.1
74
74e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:19,3
01:19.3
00:00.3
75
75e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16V
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:19,3
01:19.3
00:00.3
75
75e
TALIANA Frédéric
TALIANA Quentin
Peugeot 205
TALIANA Frédéric
TALIANA Quentin
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:19,9
01:19.9
00:00.6
76
76e
TALIANA Frédéric
TALIANA Quentin
Peugeot 205
TALIANA Frédéric
TALIANA Quentin
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:19,9
01:19.9
00:00.6
76
76e
CHILLET Dany
BONJOUR Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHILLET Dany
BONJOUR Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:20,5
01:20.5
00:00.6
77
77e
CHILLET Dany
BONJOUR Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHILLET Dany
BONJOUR Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:20,5
01:20.5
00:00.6
77
77e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:20,6
01:20.6
00:00.1
78
78e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:20,6
01:20.6
00:00.1
78
78e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:21,0
01:21.0
00:00.4
79
79e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:21,0
01:21.0
00:00.4
79
79e
EPALLE Mickaël
CHABANOL Chrys
Citroën C2
EPALLE Mickaël
CHABANOL Chrys
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:21,2
01:21.2
00:00.2
80
80e
EPALLE Mickaël
CHABANOL Chrys
Citroën C2
EPALLE Mickaël
CHABANOL Chrys
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:21,2
01:21.2
00:00.2
80
80e
MARTIRE Cyril
POUGNET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTIRE Cyril
POUGNET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:21,3
01:21.3
00:00.1
81
81e
MARTIRE Cyril
POUGNET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTIRE Cyril
POUGNET Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:21,3
01:21.3
00:00.1
81
81e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:21,4
01:21.4
00:00.1
82
82e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:21,4
01:21.4
00:00.1
82
82e
GOUDARD Julien
CHOVET Leo
Citroën Saxo
GOUDARD Julien
CHOVET Leo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:22,8
01:22.8
00:01.4
83
83e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:23,0
01:23.0
00:01.6
83
83e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:23,0
01:23.0
00:00.2
84
84e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:23,6
01:23.6
00:00.6
84
84e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:23,6
01:23.6
00:00.6
85
85e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Peugeot 106 S 16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Peugeot 106 S 16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:24,3
01:24.3
00:00.7
85
85e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Peugeot 106 S 16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Peugeot 106 S 16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:24,3
01:24.3
00:00.7
86
86e
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault Clio
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:24,6
01:24.6
00:00.3
86
86e
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault Clio
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:24,6
01:24.6
00:00.3
87
87e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:25,8
01:25.8
00:01.2
87
87e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:25,8
01:25.8
00:01.2
88
88e
COUZON Laurent
THIERION Julien
Renault Clio Williams
COUZON Laurent
THIERION Julien
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:26,0
01:26.0
00:00.2
88
88e
COUZON Laurent
THIERION Julien
Renault Clio Williams
COUZON Laurent
THIERION Julien
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:26,0
01:26.0
00:00.2
89
89e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:26,8
01:26.8
00:00.8
89
89e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:26,8
01:26.8
00:00.8
90
90e
SALOMON Quentin
HONORE Oceane
Citroën Saxo
SALOMON Quentin
HONORE Oceane
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:27,8
01:27.8
00:01.0
90
90e
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:28,2
01:28.2
00:01.4
91
91e
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:28,2
01:28.2
00:00.4
91
91e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Nicolas
BMW E36
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Nicolas
BMW E36
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:30,8
01:30.8
00:02.6
92
92e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:28,3
01:28.3
00:00.1
92
92e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
GIRAUDIER Morgane
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
GIRAUDIER Morgane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:31,2
01:31.2
00:00.4
93
93e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Nicolas
BMW E36
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Nicolas
BMW E36
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:30,8
01:30.8
00:02.5
93
93e
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
PIEGAD Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
PIEGAD Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:33,3
01:33.3
00:02.1
94
94e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
GIRAUDIER Morgane
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
GIRAUDIER Morgane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:31,2
01:31.2
00:00.4
94
94e
FRANCOIS Guillaume
REGNY Faustine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCOIS Guillaume
REGNY Faustine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:33,4
01:33.4
00:00.1
95
95e
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
PIEGAD Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
PIEGAD Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:33,3
01:33.3
00:02.1
95
95e
MORIN Nicolas
MORIN Audrey
Renault Clio 4 RS
MORIN Nicolas
MORIN Audrey
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:33,4
01:33.4
96
96e
MORIN Nicolas
MORIN Audrey
Renault Clio 4 RS
MORIN Nicolas
MORIN Audrey
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:33,4
01:33.4
00:00.1
96
96e
GROSSMANN Kévin
BOURGIN Coralie
Ford Fiesta
GROSSMANN Kévin
BOURGIN Coralie
Ford Fiesta
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:35,3
01:35.3
00:01.9
97
97e
FRANCOIS Guillaume
REGNY Faustine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCOIS Guillaume
REGNY Faustine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:33,4
01:33.4
97
97e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:35,6
01:35.6
00:00.3
98
98e
GROSSMANN Kévin
BOURGIN Coralie
Ford Fiesta
GROSSMANN Kévin
BOURGIN Coralie
Ford Fiesta
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:35,3
01:35.3
00:01.9
98
98e
GREGOIRE Jérémy
GREGOIRE Nathan
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Jérémy
GREGOIRE Nathan
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:37,9
01:37.9
00:02.3
99
99e
MARTIN Benoît
PERRONNET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Benoît
PERRONNET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:35,5
01:35.5
00:00.2
99
99e
PERRIER Emmanuel
PERRIER Louis
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
PERRIER Louis
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:38,1
01:38.1
00:00.2
100
100e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:35,6
01:35.6
00:00.1
100
100e
POUILLOUX Dylan
FAURIEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
POUILLOUX Dylan
FAURIEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:40,4
01:40.4
00:02.3
101
101e
GREGOIRE Jérémy
GREGOIRE Nathan
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Jérémy
GREGOIRE Nathan
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:37,9
01:37.9
00:02.3
101
101e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:44,7
01:44.7
00:04.3
102
102e
PERRIER Emmanuel
PERRIER Louis
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
PERRIER Louis
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:38,1
01:38.1
00:00.2
102
102e
BOUQUET Lionel
ROUX Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUQUET Lionel
ROUX Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:47,9
01:47.9
00:03.2
103
103e
POUILLOUX Dylan
FAURIEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
POUILLOUX Dylan
FAURIEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:40,4
01:40.4
00:02.3
103
103e
FOULON Pierre
DUMOND Tristan
Renault Clio RS
FOULON Pierre
DUMOND Tristan
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:48,7
01:48.7
00:00.8
104
104e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:44,7
01:44.7
00:04.3
104
104e
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:49,1
01:49.1
00:00.4
105
105e
BOUQUET Lionel
ROUX Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUQUET Lionel
ROUX Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:47,9
01:47.9
00:03.2
105
105e
VEYRAC Anthony
DERORY Laura
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
DERORY Laura
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:51,4
01:51.4
00:02.3
106
106e
FOULON Pierre
DUMOND Tristan
Renault Clio RS
FOULON Pierre
DUMOND Tristan
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:48,7
01:48.7
00:00.8
106
106e
BESSON Julien
BONNARD Alexandre
Citroën AX
BESSON Julien
BONNARD Alexandre
Citroën AX
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:53,7
01:53.7
00:02.3
107
107e
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:49,1
01:49.1
00:00.4
107
107e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio RS
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:54,2
01:54.2
00:00.5
108
108e
VEYRAC Anthony
DERORY Laura
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
DERORY Laura
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:51,4
01:51.4
00:02.3
108
108e
MARTIN Benoît
PERRONNET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Benoît
PERRONNET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:55,5
01:55.5
00:01.3
109
109e
BESSON Julien
BONNARD Alexandre
Citroën AX
BESSON Julien
BONNARD Alexandre
Citroën AX
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:53,7
01:53.7
00:02.3
109
109e
LEGRAND Pierre
LUGLI Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
LUGLI Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:55,5
01:55.5
110
110e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio RS
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:54,2
01:54.2
00:00.5
110
110e
BONNET David
VINCENT Cyril
Renault Twingo
BONNET David
VINCENT Cyril
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:57,0
01:57.0
00:01.5
111
111e
LEGRAND Pierre
LUGLI Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGRAND Pierre
LUGLI Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:55,5
01:55.5
00:01.3
111
111e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:16,0
02:16.0
00:19.0
112
112e
BONNET David
VINCENT Cyril
Renault Twingo
BONNET David
VINCENT Cyril
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:57,0
01:57.0
00:01.5
112
112e
MARTOS Alban
MAISSE Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARTOS Alban
MAISSE Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:16,9
02:16.9
00:00.9
113
113e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:16,0
02:16.0
00:19.0
113
113e
SALOMON Quentin
HONORE Oceane
Citroën Saxo
SALOMON Quentin
HONORE Oceane
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:47,8
02:47.8
00:30.9
114
114e
MARTOS Alban
MAISSE Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARTOS Alban
MAISSE Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:16,9
02:16.9
00:00.9
114
114e
FERRIOL Jérémy
PIPIER Marion
BMW 135 I
FERRIOL Jérémy
PIPIER Marion
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
11:09,1
07:09.1
04:21.3
115
115e
FERRIOL Jérémy
PIPIER Marion
BMW 135 I
FERRIOL Jérémy
PIPIER Marion
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
10:59,1
06:59.1
04:42.2
115
115e
TALIANA Sébastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
TALIANA Sébastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:34,2
10:34.2
03:25.1
116
116e
TALIANA Sébastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
TALIANA Sébastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:34,2
10:34.2
03:35.1
116
116e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:28,3
11:28.3
00:54.1