49ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
49ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
150 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
18:20,1
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
28:34,1
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
18:20,1
2
2e
ROSSEL Léo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Léo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
28:34,6
00:00.5
00:00.5
3
3e
ROSSEL Léo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Léo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
18:20,1
3
3e
CAMILLI Eric
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
28:36,3
00:02.2
00:01.7
4
4e
ASTIER Raphaël
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Alpine A110
ASTIER Raphaël
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
18:20,1
4
4e
ASTIER Raphaël
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Alpine A110
ASTIER Raphaël
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
28:37,8
00:03.7
00:01.5
5
5e
WAGNER William
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia RS Rallye2
WAGNER William
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia RS Rallye2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
18:20,1
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
AUGUSTIN Damien
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
AUGUSTIN Damien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
28:45,3
00:11.2
00:07.5
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
AUGUSTIN Damien
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
AUGUSTIN Damien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
18:20,1
6
6e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
28:54,4
00:20.3
00:09.1
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
SILVESTRE Corentin
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
SILVESTRE Corentin
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
18:20,1
7
7e
WAGNER William
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia RS Rallye2
WAGNER William
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia RS Rallye2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
28:56,5
00:22.4
00:02.1
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
18:20,1
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
28:58,2
00:24.1
00:01.7
9
9e
GIROUX Luc
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
18:20,1
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
28:59,5
00:25.4
00:01.3
10
10e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
18:20,1
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
SILVESTRE Corentin
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
SILVESTRE Corentin
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
29:06,6
00:32.5
00:07.1
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
18:20,1
11
11e
LEDUC Vincent
PUEL Caroline
Alpine A110
LEDUC Vincent
PUEL Caroline
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P AL
29:06,8
00:32.7
00:00.2
12
12e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
TM
18:20,1
12
12e
GODARD Ludovic
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Alpine A110
GODARD Ludovic
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:08,3
00:34.2
00:01.5
13
13e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:20,1
13
13e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Alpine A110
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:17,9
00:43.8
00:09.6
14
14e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
18:20,1
14
14e
GIROUX Luc
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
29:22,1
00:48.0
00:04.2
15
15e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:20,1
15
15e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
29:22,2
00:48.1
00:00.1
16
16e
ROCA Gilles
BONICEL Adrien
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
BONICEL Adrien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:20,1
16
16e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ROISSARD Michel
Alpine A110
MOURGUES Jean-François
ROISSARD Michel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:24,9
00:50.8
00:02.7
17
17e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ROISSARD Michel
Alpine A110
MOURGUES Jean-François
ROISSARD Michel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
17
17e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:26,9
00:52.8
00:02.0
18
18e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Alpine A110
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
18
18e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:29,0
00:54.9
00:02.1
19
19e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
19
19e
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
CF TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
CF TM P
29:29,5
00:55.4
00:00.5
20
20e
LEDUC Vincent
PUEL Caroline
Alpine A110
LEDUC Vincent
PUEL Caroline
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P AL
18:20,1
20
20e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM
29:33,0
00:58.9
00:03.5
21
21e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
21
21e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
29:33,1
00:59.0
00:00.1
22
22e
GODARD Ludovic
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Alpine A110
GODARD Ludovic
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
22
22e
JEUDY Ludovic
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM GT2
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM GT2
29:33,2
00:59.1
00:00.1
23
23e
ROYERE Eric
DINI Gilbert
Alpine A110
ROYERE Eric
DINI Gilbert
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
23
23e
PIERI Tom
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
29:37,3
01:03.2
00:04.1
24
24e
FASSIO Bertrand
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Alpine A110
FASSIO Bertrand
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
24
24e
FASSIO Bertrand
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Alpine A110
FASSIO Bertrand
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:37,4
01:03.3
00:00.1
25
25e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
25
25e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:42,7
01:08.6
00:05.3
26
26e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
MANGEOT Maxence
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
MANGEOT Maxence
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
26
26e
ASCENZI Valentin
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
29:42,9
01:08.8
00:00.2
27
27e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENZAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENZAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
18:20,1
27
27e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio Rally3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio Rally3
F RC3 Rally3
TM P
F RC3
Rally3
TM P
29:44,7
01:10.6
00:01.8
28
28e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
TENDILLE Mélanie
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
TENDILLE Mélanie
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF TM F
F RC3
Rally3
CF TM F
18:20,1
28
28e
CHARPENTIER Tristan
DELORME Pierre
Peugeot 208 GT Line
CHARPENTIER Tristan
DELORME Pierre
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM
29:45,4
01:11.3
00:00.7
29
29e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio Rally3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio Rally3
F RC3 Rally3
TM P
F RC3
Rally3
TM P
18:20,1
29
29e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
29:46,2
01:12.1
00:00.8
30
30e
BRUYNEEL Dominique
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Ford Fiesta ST
BRUYNEEL Dominique
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
F RC3
Rally3
18:20,1
30
30e
BENNE Patrick
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 208 GT Line
BENNE Patrick
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM P
29:47,3
01:13.2
00:01.1
31
31e
JEUDY Ludovic
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM GT2
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM GT2
18:20,1
31
31e
STIRLING Benjamin
STIRLING Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
STIRLING Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
29:47,9
01:13.8
00:00.6
32
32e
PIERI Tom
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
18:20,1
32
32e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
TM
29:48,2
01:14.1
00:00.3
33
33e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM
18:20,1
33
33e
ROYERE Eric
DINI Gilbert
Alpine A110
ROYERE Eric
DINI Gilbert
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:50,6
01:16.5
00:02.4
34
34e
BENNE Patrick
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 208 GT Line
BENNE Patrick
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM P
18:20,1
34
34e
ROCA Gilles
BONICEL Adrien
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
BONICEL Adrien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
29:51,5
01:17.4
00:00.9
35
35e
GILLET Thierry
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 GT Line
GILLET Thierry
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM
18:20,1
35
35e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
GT2 P
F RC4
R2
GT2 P
29:54,3
01:20.2
00:02.8
36
36e
CHARPENTIER Tristan
DELORME Pierre
Peugeot 208 GT Line
CHARPENTIER Tristan
DELORME Pierre
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM
18:20,1
36
36e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
TENDILLE Mélanie
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
TENDILLE Mélanie
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF TM F
F RC3
Rally3
CF TM F
29:55,7
01:21.6
00:01.4
37
37e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208 GT Line
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
18:20,1
37
37e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208 GT Line
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
29:55,8
01:21.7
00:00.1
38
38e
STIRLING Benjamin
STIRLING Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
STIRLING Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
38
38e
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
29:56,7
01:22.6
00:00.9
39
39e
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
39
39e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
MANGEOT Maxence
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
MANGEOT Maxence
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
29:57,0
01:22.9
00:00.3
40
40e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
40
40e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:00,5
01:26.4
00:03.5
41
41e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio RS Line
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
41
41e
LAY Samuel
BRION Geoffrey
Renault Clio RS Line
LAY Samuel
BRION Geoffrey
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:02,3
01:28.2
00:01.8
42
42e
ASCENZI Valentin
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
42
42e
PIETRI Jean-Claude
SARMEZAN Kylian
Renault Clio RS Line
PIETRI Jean-Claude
SARMEZAN Kylian
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:03,3
01:29.2
00:01.0
43
43e
PIETRI Jean-Claude
SARMEZAN Kylian
Renault Clio RS Line
PIETRI Jean-Claude
SARMEZAN Kylian
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
43
43e
HEBRARD Nicolas
HOURY Amandine
Renault Clio RS Line
HEBRARD Nicolas
HOURY Amandine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
30:04,9
01:30.8
00:01.6
44
44e
HEBRARD Nicolas
HOURY Amandine
Renault Clio RS Line
HEBRARD Nicolas
HOURY Amandine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
18:20,1
44
44e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën C2
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
30:05,6
01:31.5
00:00.7
45
45e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
18:20,1
45
45e
PELLEREY Tom
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio RS Line
PELLEREY Tom
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:05,9
01:31.8
00:00.3
46
46e
LAURENCE Tobias
DUTHU Florian
Renault Clio RS Line
LAURENCE Tobias
DUTHU Florian
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
46
46e
LAURENCE Tobias
DUTHU Florian
Renault Clio RS Line
LAURENCE Tobias
DUTHU Florian
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:09,0
01:34.9
00:03.1
47
47e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
CHARDON Florian
Renault Clio RS Line
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
CHARDON Florian
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
47
47e
CHATILLON Matteo
CORNUAU Maxence
Renault Clio RS Line
CHATILLON Matteo
CORNUAU Maxence
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:10,7
01:36.6
00:01.7
48
48e
CHATILLON Matteo
CORNUAU Maxence
Renault Clio RS Line
CHATILLON Matteo
CORNUAU Maxence
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
48
48e
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PES Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PES Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:11,2
01:37.1
00:00.5
49
49e
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PES Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PES Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
49
49e
ROCHE Arthur
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Renault Clio RS Line
ROCHE Arthur
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:13,8
01:39.7
00:02.6
50
50e
DESLAURIERS SABLONNIERE Julien
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Clio RS Line
DESLAURIERS SABLONNIERE Julien
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
50
50e
FRANCISCI Yannick
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
FRANCISCI Yannick
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:17,2
01:43.1
00:03.4
51
51e
CONDAMINES Florian
SANTINI Cédric
Renault Clio RS Line
CONDAMINES Florian
SANTINI Cédric
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
18:20,1
51
51e
VERNET Patrick
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio RS Line
VERNET Patrick
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
30:17,4
01:43.3
00:00.2
52
52e
PERRIN Romain
GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRIN Romain
GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
52
52e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
30:17,7
01:43.6
00:00.3
53
53e
BESCHET Enzo
PERRIN Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
BESCHET Enzo
PERRIN Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
53
53e
SANTIAGO Thomas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Clio RS Line
SANTIAGO Thomas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:19,4
01:45.3
00:01.7
54
54e
FRANCISCI Yannick
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
FRANCISCI Yannick
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
54
54e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM
30:20,6
01:46.5
00:01.2
55
55e
ROCHE Arthur
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Renault Clio RS Line
ROCHE Arthur
PASSETEMPS Samuel
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
55
55e
PERRIN Romain
GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRIN Romain
GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:21,4
01:47.3
00:00.8
56
56e
PELLEREY Tom
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio RS Line
PELLEREY Tom
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
56
56e
CONDAMINES Florian
SANTINI Cédric
Renault Clio RS Line
CONDAMINES Florian
SANTINI Cédric
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
30:23,5
01:49.4
00:02.1
57
57e
LAY Samuel
BRION Geoffrey
Renault Clio RS Line
LAY Samuel
BRION Geoffrey
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
57
57e
FASSIO Matthieu
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio RS Line
FASSIO Matthieu
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:23,9
01:49.8
00:00.4
58
58e
GIRAUD Franck
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
GIRAUD Franck
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
58
58e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
30:25,7
01:51.6
00:01.8
59
59e
JANNY Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
59
59e
JEAN Philippe
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Porsche 997 GT3
JEAN Philippe
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT+
P
F RGT
GT+
P
30:26,1
01:52.0
00:00.4
60
60e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
60
60e
BES Yves
CAZES Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
CAZES Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
GT2 P
F RC4
R3
GT2 P
30:26,2
01:52.1
00:00.1
61
61e
SOUVIGNE Mike
BEMMANN Jan
Renault Clio RS Line
SOUVIGNE Mike
BEMMANN Jan
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
61
61e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM
F RC4
R2
TM
30:27,8
01:53.7
00:01.6
62
62e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS Line
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
62
62e
SOUVIGNE Mike
BEMMANN Jan
Renault Clio RS Line
SOUVIGNE Mike
BEMMANN Jan
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:28,9
01:54.8
00:01.1
63
63e
FASSIO Matthieu
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio RS Line
FASSIO Matthieu
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
63
63e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
P
F RC4
F213
P
30:29,4
01:55.3
00:00.5
64
64e
GRES Johan
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS Line
GRES Johan
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
18:20,1
64
64e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën C2
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
30:30,6
01:56.5
00:01.2
65
65e
ANTHERIEU Julien
FRUTOSO Faustin
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
FRUTOSO Faustin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
65
65e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:31,6
01:57.5
00:01.0
66
66e
GOUVILLE Christophe
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
GOUVILLE Christophe
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
66
66e
BESCHET Enzo
PERRIN Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
BESCHET Enzo
PERRIN Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:33,3
01:59.2
00:01.7
67
67e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio RS Line
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
18:20,1
67
67e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
30:34,1
02:00.0
00:00.8
68
68e
JANVIER Philippe
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
JANVIER Philippe
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
68
68e
ANTHERIEU Julien
FRUTOSO Faustin
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
FRUTOSO Faustin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:34,1
02:00.0
69
69e
PAVIET-ROCHE Nicolas
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault Clio RS Line
PAVIET-ROCHE Nicolas
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
69
69e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
30:34,5
02:00.4
00:00.4
70
70e
VERNET Patrick
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio RS Line
VERNET Patrick
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
18:20,1
70
70e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENZAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENZAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM AL
30:35,2
02:01.1
00:00.7
71
71e
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELMAS Laurent
Renault Clio RS Line
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELMAS Laurent
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
71
71e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
30:35,9
02:01.8
00:00.7
72
72e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Renault Clio RS Line
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
18:20,1
72
72e
JANNY Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:37,6
02:03.5
00:01.7
73
73e
BAUSSET Philippe
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio RS Line
BAUSSET Philippe
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
73
73e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS Line
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:38,8
02:04.7
00:01.2
74
74e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS Line
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P F RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P F RE
18:20,1
74
74e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ISSANCHOU Christophe
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
30:39,3
02:05.2
00:00.5
75
75e
DA CUNHA José
DA CUNHA Magalie
Renault Clio RS Line
DA CUNHA José
DA CUNHA Magalie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
75
75e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
BARRAU Lucie
Renault Clio
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
BARRAU Lucie
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
30:40,0
02:05.9
00:00.7
76
76e
ROGER Quentin
POILLON Alysee
Renault Clio RS Line
ROGER Quentin
POILLON Alysee
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
76
76e
BRUYNEEL Dominique
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Ford Fiesta ST
BRUYNEEL Dominique
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
F RC3
Rally3
30:40,3
02:06.2
00:00.3
77
77e
SANTIAGO Thomas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Clio RS Line
SANTIAGO Thomas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
77
77e
COMMERE Yann
CORNU Adèle
Citroën C2
COMMERE Yann
CORNU Adèle
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM
30:43,1
02:09.0
00:02.8
78
78e
PATENOTTE Dominique
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
78
78e
GRES Johan
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS Line
GRES Johan
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P RE
30:43,5
02:09.4
00:00.4
79
79e
LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Renault Clio RS Line
LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
79
79e
FALGUIERE Robin
LACAN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FALGUIERE Robin
LACAN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
P
F RC4
F213
P
30:43,8
02:09.7
00:00.3
80
80e
FAVRE Patrick
CERTANO Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
FAVRE Patrick
CERTANO Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
18:20,1
80
80e
BAUSSET Philippe
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio RS Line
BAUSSET Philippe
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:48,4
02:14.3
00:04.6
81
81e
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
CF TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
CF TM P
18:20,1
81
81e
PAVIET-ROCHE Nicolas
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault Clio RS Line
PAVIET-ROCHE Nicolas
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:51,8
02:17.7
00:03.4
82
82e
EMERIAU Hervé
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Renault Clio RS
EMERIAU Hervé
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
18:20,1
82
82e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
30:55,6
02:21.5
00:03.8
83
83e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM GT2
F RC4
R3
TM GT2
18:20,1
83
83e
CASSAN Mederic
PERRIN Sidoine
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Mederic
PERRIN Sidoine
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
P
F RC4
F213
P
30:56,2
02:22.1
00:00.6
84
84e
DELGERY François
GARIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
DELGERY François
GARIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
TM GT2
F RC4
R3
TM GT2
18:20,1
84
84e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
30:56,8
02:22.7
00:00.6
85
85e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
TM GT2
F RC4
A6K
TM GT2
18:20,1
85
85e
GIRAUD Franck
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
GIRAUD Franck
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:58,7
02:24.6
00:01.9
86
86e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM
18:20,1
86
86e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
CF TM
F RC5
N2
CF TM
30:59,1
02:25.0
00:00.4
87
87e
COMMERE Yann
CORNU Adèle
Citroën C2
COMMERE Yann
CORNU Adèle
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM
18:20,1
87
87e
PATENOTTE Dominique
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:59,2
02:25.1
00:00.1
88
88e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM
F RC4
R2
TM
18:20,1
88
88e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
GT2 P
F RC5
N2
GT2 P
30:59,2
02:25.1
89
89e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
CF TM GT2
F RC4
N3
CF TM GT2
18:20,1
89
89e
NICOULAU Florian
MARIOU Hugo
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOULAU Florian
MARIOU Hugo
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
30:59,3
02:25.2
00:00.1
90
90e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
TM
F RC5
FR2
TM
18:20,1
90
90e
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELMAS Laurent
Renault Clio RS Line
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELMAS Laurent
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
30:59,8
02:25.7
00:00.5
91
91e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
CF TM
F RC5
N2
CF TM
18:20,1
91
91e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
31:01,6
02:27.5
00:01.8
92
92e
JEAN Philippe
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Porsche 997 GT3
JEAN Philippe
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT+
P
F RGT
GT+
P
18:20,1
92
92e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
31:01,8
02:27.7
00:00.2
93
93e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman
F RGT GT10
P
F RGT
GT10
P
18:20,1
93
93e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM GT2
F RC4
R3
TM GT2
31:04,6
02:30.5
00:02.8
94
94e
LABORIE Antoine
CHABRAT Julien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
CHABRAT Julien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
18:20,1
94
94e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
31:04,8
02:30.7
00:00.2
95
95e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
18:20,1
95
95e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
JONQUIERES Julie
Subaru Impreza STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
JONQUIERES Julie
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
31:04,9
02:30.8
00:00.1
96
96e
MOURLHOU Julien
SEGUR Cédric
BMW 318 Compact
MOURLHOU Julien
SEGUR Cédric
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
18:20,1
96
96e
SABATIER Julien
LANDON Corentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
LANDON Corentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
GT2
F RC5
N2Série
GT2
31:05,3
02:31.2
00:00.4
97
97e
SALERNO Pierre
ALBESPY Gaëtan
Renault 11 Turbo
SALERNO Pierre
ALBESPY Gaëtan
Renault 11 Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
18:20,1
97
97e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman
F RGT GT10
P
F RGT
GT10
P
31:07,1
02:33.0
00:01.8
98
98e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
18:20,1
98
98e
GOMBERT Matthieu
MUNOZ Jessica
Renault Clio
GOMBERT Matthieu
MUNOZ Jessica
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
GT2 P
F RC4
A7
GT2 P
31:07,4
02:33.3
00:00.3
99
99e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
JONQUIERES Julie
Subaru Impreza STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
JONQUIERES Julie
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
18:20,1
99
99e
FALGUIERE Marc
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
FALGUIERE Marc
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
31:07,6
02:33.5
00:00.2
100
100e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:20,1
100
100e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio 1,6 16V
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio 1,6 16V
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
31:08,2
02:34.1
00:00.6
101
101e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ISSANCHOU Christophe
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:20,1
101
101e
DOMERGUE Jimmy
PRIVAT Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
DOMERGUE Jimmy
PRIVAT Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
31:08,5
02:34.4
00:00.3
102
102e
BES Yves
CAZES Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
CAZES Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
GT2 P
F RC4
R3
GT2 P
18:20,1
102
102e
VINCENT Damien
VINCENT Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Damien
VINCENT Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
31:09,7
02:35.6
00:01.2
103
103e
BROSSY Alexandre
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio 4 RS
BROSSY Alexandre
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:20,1
103
103e
JANVIER Philippe
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
JANVIER Philippe
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
31:10,3
02:36.2
00:00.6
104
104e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:20,1
104
104e
MOURLHOU Julien
SEGUR Cédric
BMW 318 Compact
MOURLHOU Julien
SEGUR Cédric
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
31:10,5
02:36.4
00:00.2
105
105e
BOURGUIGNON Nicolas
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BOURGUIGNON Nicolas
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:20,1
105
105e
BLANC Antoine
TIZIANEL Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
TIZIANEL Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
31:10,6
02:36.5
00:00.1
106
106e
LABARTHE Jean-Marc
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
LABARTHE Jean-Marc
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:20,1
106
106e
GILLET Thierry
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 GT Line
GILLET Thierry
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM
31:10,6
02:36.5
107
107e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
MEJANE Rémi
Renault Clio RS
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
MEJANE Rémi
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:20,1
107
107e
DELGERY François
GARIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
DELGERY François
GARIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
TM GT2
F RC4
R3
TM GT2
31:10,7
02:36.6
00:00.1
108
108e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:20,1
108
108e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio RS Line
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
P
F RC5
Rally5
P
31:12,3
02:38.2
00:01.6
109
109e
NICOULAU Florian
MARIOU Hugo
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOULAU Florian
MARIOU Hugo
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
18:20,1
109
109e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS Line
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM P F RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM P F RE
31:13,0
02:38.9
00:00.7
110
110e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën C2
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
18:20,1
110
110e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio RS Line
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
31:14,6
02:40.5
00:01.6
111
111e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
GT2 P
F RC4
R2
GT2 P
18:20,1
111
111e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
CF TM GT2
F RC4
N3
CF TM GT2
31:15,5
02:41.4
00:00.9
112
112e
FALGUIERE Marc
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
FALGUIERE Marc
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
18:20,1
112
112e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
31:20,5
02:46.4
00:05.0
113
113e
DOMERGUE Jimmy
PRIVAT Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
DOMERGUE Jimmy
PRIVAT Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
18:20,1
113
113e
FAVRE Patrick
CERTANO Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
FAVRE Patrick
CERTANO Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
31:20,8
02:46.7
00:00.3
114
114e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
P
F RC4
F213
P
18:20,1
114
114e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
TM
F RC5
FR2
TM
31:21,0
02:46.9
00:00.2
115
115e
BRUGIER Gautier
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUGIER Gautier
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
P
F RC4
F213
P
18:20,1
115
115e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
TM GT2
F RC4
A6K
TM GT2
31:21,7
02:47.6
00:00.7
116
116e
SONILHAC Vincent
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo
SONILHAC Vincent
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:20,1
116
116e
BRUGIER Gautier
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUGIER Gautier
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
P
F RC4
F213
P
31:22,0
02:47.9
00:00.3
117
117e
CASSAN Mederic
PERRIN Sidoine
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Mederic
PERRIN Sidoine
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
P
F RC4
F213
P
18:20,1
117
117e
LABARTHE Jean-Marc
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
LABARTHE Jean-Marc
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
31:22,4
02:48.3
00:00.4
118
118e
FALGUIERE Robin
LACAN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FALGUIERE Robin
LACAN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
P
F RC4
F213
P
18:20,1
118
118e
GOUVILLE Christophe
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
GOUVILLE Christophe
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
31:22,9
02:48.8
00:00.5
119
119e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
18:20,1
119
119e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
31:24,7
02:50.6
00:01.8
120
120e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
18:20,1
120
120e
LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Renault Clio RS Line
LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM RE
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM RE
31:28,6
02:54.5
00:03.9
121
121e
GOMBERT Matthieu
MUNOZ Jessica
Renault Clio
GOMBERT Matthieu
MUNOZ Jessica
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
GT2 P
F RC4
A7
GT2 P
18:20,1
121
121e
BROSSY Alexandre
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio 4 RS
BROSSY Alexandre
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
31:29,8
02:55.7
00:01.2
122
122e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
CHAUDANSON Ronan
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
CHAUDANSON Ronan
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
18:20,1
122
122e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
CHAUDANSON Ronan
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
CHAUDANSON Ronan
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
31:30,0
02:55.9
00:00.2
123
123e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
BARRAU Lucie
Renault Clio
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
BARRAU Lucie
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
18:20,1
123
123e
BRUYNEEL Nicolai
BLONDEEL Frank
Renault Clio RS Line
BRUYNEEL Nicolai
BLONDEEL Frank
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
31:30,2
02:56.1
00:00.2
124
124e
BRUGEL Clara
VIALARET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
VIALARET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
CF P F
F RC4
A6
CF P F
18:20,1
124
124e
VEDRINE Clément
COUDERC Julien
Renault Clio 1,6 16V
VEDRINE Clément
COUDERC Julien
Renault Clio 1,6 16V
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
31:31,9
02:57.8
00:01.7
125
125e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
18:20,1
125
125e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
GT2
F RC4
A6
GT2
31:32,7
02:58.6
00:00.8
126
126e
VINCENT Damien
VINCENT Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Damien
VINCENT Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
18:20,1
126
126e
MAILLOT Jonathan
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLOT Jonathan
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
31:33,8
02:59.7
00:01.1
127
127e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën C2
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
18:20,1
127
127e
EMERIAU Hervé
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Renault Clio RS
EMERIAU Hervé
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
31:35,4
03:01.3
00:01.6
128
128e
MAILLOT Jonathan
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLOT Jonathan
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
18:20,1
128
128e